ALPHA DUAL MEETS 9/8/2014 JV JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackson Kress ALPHA BOYS 219 4 M 1 0-99 13:40.9 7:12/M
2 Matthew Scholl ST.URSULA BOYS 289 4 M 2 0-99 14:17.7 7:31/M
3 Jackson McGrath ALPHA BOYS 231 5 M 3 0-99 14:19.3 7:32/M
4 Liam Connellan ALPHA BOYS 205 4 M 4 0-99 14:34.0 7:40/M
5 Benjamin Stalder AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 261 6 M 5 0-99 15:03.4 7:55/M
6 MATT DIMARSCIO ALPHA BOYS 883 0 M 6 0-99 15:07.5 7:57/M
7 Brody Golla ALPHA BOYS 213 5 M 7 0-99 15:17.3 8:03/M
8 Gavin Newcamp AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 259 6 M 8 0-99 15:25.6 8:07/M
9 David Deluca ST.URSULA BOYS 283 5 M 9 0-99 15:27.6 8:08/M
10 Joe Connell ST.URSULA BOYS 10 0 M 10 0-99 15:42.1 8:16/M
11 Jacob Phrampus ALPHA BOYS 239 4 M 11 0-99 15:43.6 8:16/M
12 JORDAN MIKEC AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 98 0 M 12 0-99 15:47.8 8:18/M
13 Breadan Golla ALPHA BOYS 214 3 M 13 0-99 15:55.6 8:23/M
14 Antonio Amelio ALPHA BOYS 201 6 M 14 0-99 16:17.2 8:34/M
15 NATE ANTHONY AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 90 0 M 15 0-99 16:35.6 8:44/M
16 THAN ARCHER AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 94 0 M 16 0-99 16:43.0 8:48/M
17 Doug Joseph ST.URSULA BOYS 288 5 M 17 0-99 17:02.5 8:58/M
18 Ben Capozzi ALPHA BOYS 204 5 M 18 0-99 17:16.2 9:05/M
19 Michael Place ALPHA BOYS 240 6 M 19 0-99 17:19.4 9:07/M
20 BEN FARDO AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 95 0 M 20 0-99 17:22.0 9:08/M
21 Liam Shields ST.URSULA BOYS 290 4 M 21 0-99 17:23.1 9:09/M
22 IAN PANZAREILA AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 96 0 M 22 0-99 17:29.1 9:12/M
23 Christian Farls ALPHA BOYS 212 6 M 23 0-99 17:30.5 9:13/M
24 KEVIN SCHILLINGER ST.URSULA BOYS 13 0 M 24 0-99 17:37.9 9:16/M
25 Mathew McEnroe ALPHA BOYS 229 4 M 25 0-99 17:42.4 9:19/M
26 Will Kunzmann AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 257 5 M 26 0-99 17:55.7 9:26/M
27 Evan Moncheck ALPHA BOYS 233 5 M 27 0-99 17:57.1 9:27/M
28 Christopher McEnroe ALPHA BOYS 227 6 M 28 0-99 18:38.6 9:48/M
29 Declan Newcamp AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 258 5 M 29 0-99 18:45.3 9:52/M
30 Joseph McEnroe ALPHA BOYS 228 6 M 30 0-99 19:05.1 10:03/M
31 Austin English ALPHA BOYS 210 1 M 31 0-99 19:25.0 10:13/M
32 Vincent Moncheck ALPHA BOYS 234 1 M 32 0-99 20:24.4 10:44/M
33 Ryan Synder ALPHA BOYS 251 0 M 33 0-99 20:40.0 10:53/M
34 Andrew Pritchard ALPHA BOYS 241 5 M 34 0-99 21:09.4 11:08/M
35 CJ Rieder ALPHA BOYS 245 4 M 35 0-99 22:40.5 11:56/M
36 ANDREW D'ANGELO AQUINAS ACADEMY BOY 97 0 M 36 0-99 31:46.7 16:43/M
*Overall place among males only