ZELIENOPLE MUD RUN
1.5 MILE
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julia Gagnon 99 7 F 1 1- 7 14:35.9 9:43/M
2 Katie Kamarec 133 11 F 1 11-13 14:47.1 9:51/M
3 Levi Donnel 28 8 M 1 8-10 14:48.9 9:52/M
4 Maci Lineman 132 11 F 2 11-13 14:56.5 9:57/M
5 Norah Seibel Zelienople PA 134 11 F 3 11-13 14:56.9 9:57/M
6 Andrew Austerman 95 12 M 1 11-13 15:25.6 10:17/M
7 Vance Jackson 46 11 M 2 11-13 15:51.1 10:34/M
8 Tyler Flood 161 12 M 3 11-13 16:38.2 11:05/M
9 Ty Landry 165 M 1 0- 0 16:56.9 11:17/M
10 Thomas Zimmerman 154 9 M 2 8-10 16:57.9 11:18/M
11 Tim Landry 166 M 2 0- 0 17:34.1 11:43/M
12 Jonathan Allen 94 8 M 3 8-10 18:06.9 12:04/M
13 Kara Fennell 32 6 F 2 1- 7 18:15.8 12:10/M
14 Ben Leseman 148 7 M 1 1- 7 18:27.5 12:18/M
15 Ella Searles 79 9 F 1 8-10 18:32.0 12:21/M
16 Laurie Searles 80 38 F 1 30-39 18:34.4 12:23/M
17 Hanna Landry 164 F 1 0- 0 18:41.2 12:27/M
18 Caleb Dawson 167 12 M 4 11-13 18:42.2 12:28/M
19 Susie Landry 163 F 2 0- 0 18:43.6 12:29/M
20 Jennifer Hunter 45 0 F 3 0- 0 19:21.1 12:54/M
21 Conner Racette 71 7 M 2 1- 7 19:36.9 13:04/M
22 Chance Lawson 49 4 M 3 1- 7 20:16.8 13:31/M
23 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 48 36 F 2 30-39 20:19.2 13:33/M
24 Stush Zimmerman 171 M 3 0- 0 20:33.3 13:42/M
25 Ayla Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 4 6 F 3 1- 7 20:33.6 13:42/M
26 John Alexander Cranberry Township 6 55 M 1 50-59 20:34.5 13:43/M
27 Ava Daily 141 F 4 0- 0 20:42.0 13:48/M
28 Chris Heary 172 M 4 0- 0 20:58.2 13:59/M
29 Noah Wheeler 91 6 M 4 1- 7 20:59.0 13:59/M
30 Amy Hines 124 16 F 1 14-16 21:08.1 14:05/M
31 Chloe Cenna 125 16 F 2 14-16 21:09.9 14:06/M
32 Jeremiah George 33 6 M 5 1- 7 21:10.1 14:07/M
33 Allison Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 3 8 F 2 8-10 21:12.2 14:08/M
34 Bobi-Jean Alexander 5 43 F 1 40-49 21:14.0 14:09/M
35 Christina Rawes 140 F 5 0- 0 21:25.3 14:17/M
36 Kevin Daily 139 35 M 1 30-39 21:27.7 14:18/M
37 Natalia Albamonti 2 10 F 3 8-10 21:51.3 14:34/M
38 Kristin Stumm 121 40 F 2 40-49 21:51.7 14:34/M
39 Sophia Colonello 26 9 F 4 8-10 22:41.7 15:07/M
40 Vinny Colonell 23 7 M 6 1- 7 22:43.2 15:09/M
41 Alexis Colonello 24 38 F 3 30-39 22:44.7 15:09/M
42 Rick Colonello 25 38 M 2 30-39 22:46.0 15:11/M
43 Frank Polsinelli 70 62 M 1 60-69 22:48.4 15:12/M
44 Abigail Sarver 137 F 6 0- 0 23:08.8 15:25/M
45 Lisa Zimmerman 153 46 F 3 40-49 23:15.6 15:30/M
46 Madison Sarver 136 F 7 0- 0 23:22.8 15:35/M
47 Amy Butterfield 130 37 F 4 30-39 23:40.3 15:47/M
48 Autumn Wheeler 88 11 F 4 11-13 23:48.9 15:52/M
49 Robert Urbaniak 87 68 M 2 60-69 23:56.5 15:57/M
50 Ray Aufman 9 50 F 1 50-59 24:31.7 16:21/M
51 Josh George 34 7 M 7 1- 7 24:46.5 16:31/M
52 Lynn Aufman 8 49 F 4 40-49 24:47.4 16:31/M
53 Kelly Albamonti 1 40 F 5 40-49 24:48.2 16:32/M
54 Emma Caldwell 119 5 F 4 1- 7 24:50.5 16:33/M
55 Amelia Reeb 72 11 F 5 11-13 25:07.7 16:45/M
56 Zachary Hare 39 6 M 8 1- 7 25:11.7 16:47/M
57 Richard Hare 38 49 M 1 40-49 25:13.8 16:49/M
58 Meredith Hood 103 26 F 1 20-29 25:15.0 16:50/M
59 Harry Norman 64 9 M 4 8-10 25:15.7 16:50/M
60 Ryland Gramz 36 5 M 9 1- 7 26:00.8 17:20/M
61 Mattix Durst 143 6 F 5 1- 7 26:01.2 17:21/M
62 Mason Durst 144 4 M 10 1- 7 26:11.2 17:27/M
63 Matthew Durst 142 35 M 3 30-39 26:13.0 17:29/M
64 Jamie Gramz 35 38 M 4 30-39 26:48.9 17:52/M
65 Ella Butterfield 131 8 F 5 8-10 27:15.7 18:10/M
66 Collin Fennell 29 4 M 11 1- 7 27:23.3 18:15/M
67 Zoe Schultz 155 7 F 6 1- 7 27:47.0 18:31/M
68 Tracy Schultz 157 34 F 5 30-39 27:48.2 18:32/M
69 Ethan Mulroy 116 9 M 5 8-10 28:05.4 18:43/M
70 Debbie Stutzman 156 55 F 2 50-59 28:06.5 18:44/M
71 Anna Stumm 123 5 F 7 1- 7 28:17.1 18:51/M
72 Pete Stumm 120 43 M 2 40-49 28:18.7 18:52/M
73 Sophie Stumm 122 9 F 6 8-10 28:18.7 18:52/M
74 Gerick Rekich 76 6 M 12 1- 7 28:38.5 19:05/M
75 Jeremy Rekich 77 41 M 3 40-49 28:40.2 19:07/M
76 Anastasia Rekich 75 41 F 6 40-49 28:41.6 19:07/M
77 Kelly Wheeler 89 37 F 6 30-39 29:05.9 19:23/M
78 Matthew Wheeler 90 39 M 5 30-39 29:07.6 19:25/M
79 Jason Sarver 135 39 M 6 30-39 29:17.1 19:31/M
80 Cassidy Sarver 138 F 8 0- 0 29:19.2 19:33/M
81 Ashley Hare 117 3 F 8 1- 7 29:37.0 19:45/M
82 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 5 0- 0 30:53.7 20:35/M
83 Carol Hare 37 34 F 7 30-39 31:46.9 21:11/M
84 Elizabeth Allen 93 6 F 9 1- 7 32:08.0 21:25/M
85 Debra Allen 92 40 F 7 40-49 32:09.7 21:26/M
86 Zachary Zentner 112 5 M 13 1- 7 32:12.2 21:28/M
87 Janis Zentner 110 41 F 8 40-49 32:16.3 21:31/M
88 Avery Flood 162 8 M 6 8-10 36:23.0 24:15/M
89 Micah Olayer 68 6 M 14 1- 7 38:01.4 25:21/M
90 Matt Kohler 170 M 6 0- 0 38:22.8 25:35/M
91 Matt Olayer 67 35 M 7 30-39 38:26.1 25:37/M
92 Deborah Olayer 66 33 F 8 30-39 38:28.2 25:39/M
93 James Natali 62 15 M 1 14-16 39:11.4 26:07/M
94 Ken Cahall 17 36 M 8 30-39 42:02.9 28:01/M
95 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 7 0- 0 45:07.8 30:05/M
96 Kendall Loos 52 7 F 10 1- 7 47:01.5 31:21/M
97 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 8 0- 0 52:13.6 34:49/M
98 Stephanie Mulroy 105 32 F 9 30-39 55:54.9 37:16/M
99 Bandit Number 9004 9004 M 9 0- 0 58:52.3 39:15/M
100 Alexis Mulroy 115 8 F 7 8-10 1:11:49.3 47:53/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bandit Number 9005 9005 M 10 0- 0 1:13:50.4 49:13/M