WEST NEWTON 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tim Williams West Newton PA 914 55 M ***** 50-59 33:13.3 10:43/M
2 Jen Todd West Newton PA 907 30 F ***** 30-39 35:38.7 11:30/M
3 Doug Weightman Greensburg PA 913 55 M 1 50-59 36:32.3 11:47/M
4 JODY PATERLINE 929 32 F 1 30-39 38:54.9 12:33/M
5 Alissa Rothey West Newton PA 872 11 F 1 1-15 40:19.9 13:00/M
6 Keith Todd West Newton PA 908 40 M 1 40-49 40:50.3 13:10/M
7 TODD NESTOR 941 52 M 2 50-59 40:59.7 13:13/M
8 DENISE MOSSER 921 29 F 1 20-29 41:58.3 13:32/M
9 Ben Todd West Newton PA 906 14 M 1 1-15 42:26.0 13:41/M
10 Nancy Molovich West Newton PA 860 55 F 1 50-59 42:35.9 13:44/M
11 Elliot Molovich West Newton PA 859 23 M 1 20-29 42:37.2 13:45/M
12 Gina Gradisek Herminie PA 832 64 F 1 60-69 43:54.6 14:10/M
13 CRISTY KASOVICH 793 37 F 2 30-39 43:56.3 14:10/M
14 Kathy Hawker Grindstone PA 839 54 F 2 50-59 44:30.0 14:21/M
15 Rebecca Polvi West Newton PA 871 58 F 3 50-59 45:27.1 14:40/M
16 Nancy Sokol Sutersville PA 894 49 F 1 40-49 46:07.6 14:53/M
17 Kaci Jo Sokol Sutersville PA 890 20 F 2 20-29 46:09.0 14:53/M
18 Ed Avau Monongahela PA 804 12 M 2 1-15 47:07.2 15:12/M
19 Cheryl Hixson Mt. Pleasant PA 842 64 F 2 60-69 47:14.6 15:14/M
20 Marjorie Steiner Newell PA 896 61 F 3 60-69 50:03.2 16:09/M
21 Alexa Sebek Belle Vernon PA 878 11 F 2 1-15 50:17.0 16:13/M
22 Mike Woodard Yukon PA 915 18 M 1 16-19 50:57.1 16:26/M
23 Kaylee Busch Ruffsdale PA 813 17 F 1 16-19 51:00.5 16:27/M
24 Marcy Sebek Belle Vernon PA 879 68 F 4 60-69 51:02.2 16:28/M
25 Brianna Gray West Newton PA 834 11 F 3 1-15 51:50.5 16:43/M
26 BONNIE HALL 773 48 F 2 40-49 52:23.0 16:54/M
27 Brittany Ulander West Newton PA 911 26 F 3 20-29 52:34.2 16:57/M
28 LIA BURCHIANTI 781 10 F 4 1-15 54:02.3 17:26/M
29 Stephanie Sholtis Grindstone PA 884 37 F 3 30-39 54:31.3 17:35/M
30 Mindi Schompert West Newton PA 875 32 F 4 30-39 54:33.0 17:36/M
31 Diana M. Janitor Sutersville PA 847 58 F 4 50-59 1:07:12.2 21:41/M
32 Thomas/Gina Gradisek Herminie PA 833 67 M 1 60-69 1:07:24.0 21:45/M
33 Cathy Janitor Pittsburgh PA 846 31 F 5 30-39 1:07:25.8 21:45/M