TOUR DE BROCKWAY OPEN
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Bickling Warren PA 51 41 M ***** 40-49 1:08:03.00 21.6mph
2 Scott Olosky Curwensville PA 23 41 M ***** 40-49 1:08:05.00 21.6mph
3 Ryan Uber Warren PA 57 26 M ***** 21-29 1:08:15.00 21.5mph
4 Steve Wrobleski Flemington NJ 35 44 M 1 40-49 1:08:22.00 21.5mph
5 Curt Brown Pittsburgh PA 49 44 M 2 40-49 1:09:10.90 21.3mph
6 Jeff Menold Clarion PA 65 34 M 1 30-39 1:09:14.20 21.2mph
7 Justin Dipenti Warren PA 52 24 M 1 21-29 1:09:16.40 21.2mph
8 Dan Pascuzzi Warren PA 56 24 M 2 21-29 1:12:02.30 20.4mph
9 Ed Urbas State College PA 42 44 M 3 40-49 1:12:15.00 20.3mph
10 Dave Smith Erie PA 44 47 M 4 40-49 1:12:24.00 20.3mph
11 David Royer Dubois PA 47 47 M 5 40-49 1:12:24.10 20.3mph
12 Jodi Harpster Philipsburg PA 1 42 F ***** 31-47 1:12:28.60 20.3mph
13 Gregory Harkay State College PA 55 29 M 3 21-29 1:12:53.10 20.2mph
14 Larry Labenne Dubois PA 19 37 M 2 30-39 1:13:08.20 20.1mph
15 Tony Lynnan Clarion PA 6 61 M 1 60-69 1:13:08.60 20.1mph
16 Doug Howell Clearfield PA 31 57 M 1 50-59 1:14:00.00 19.9mph
17 Brandon Pye Ebensburg PA 58 20 M 1 17-20 1:15:13.00 19.5mph
18 Jim Hartnett Gettysburg PA 33 63 M 2 60-69 1:15:16.20 19.5mph
19 Brice Nagle Ashville PA 67 21 M 4 21-29 1:15:21.00 19.5mph
20 Bradley Boob Hollidaysburg PA 59 31 M 3 30-39 1:16:52.80 19.1mph
21 Ronald Repiscak Brockport PA 7 51 M 2 50-59 1:18:59.60 18.6mph
22 Robert Davis Williamsport PA 36 61 M 3 60-69 1:19:07.00 18.6mph
23 Matt Lipsey Kersey PA 75 23 M 5 21-29 1:19:30.40 18.5mph
24 Marianne Mekis Osceola Mills PA 2 54 F ***** 48-99 1:19:32.30 18.5mph
25 Dan Gray Punxsutawney PA 28 52 M 3 50-59 1:19:33.20 18.5mph
26 David Johnson Ann Arbor MI 21 28 M 6 21-29 1:20:15.90 18.3mph
27 Steven Mcgarvey Brockport PA 11 60 M 4 60-69 1:20:21.60 18.3mph
28 James Weaver Columbus OH 4 37 M 4 30-39 1:21:39.70 18.0mph
29 Barbara Zoccola Memphis TN 20 51 F ***** 48-99 1:21:44.10 18.0mph
30 Xavier Molnar Brookville PA 45 13 M 1 1-16 1:22:55.90 17.7mph
31 Ben Crowe St. Marys PA 32 20 M 2 17-20 1:23:34.30 17.6mph
32 John Farr Dubois PA 37 72 M 1 70-99 1:24:04.40 17.5mph
33 Dean Schatz Saint Marys PA 68 42 M 6 40-49 1:24:05.80 17.5mph
34 Ben Gasbarre Dubois PA 30 27 M 7 21-29 1:24:11.00 17.5mph
35 Mike Butler Clearfield PA 10 51 M 4 50-59 1:24:15.20 17.4mph
36 Joe Conklin Bellefonte PA 62 31 M 5 30-39 1:27:09.70 16.9mph
37 Bradley Waddell Brockway PA 53 45 M 7 40-49 1:27:17.40 16.8mph
38 Joseph Slakey Chesapeake VA 8 52 M 5 50-59 1:27:56.50 16.7mph
39 Christian Beyer Saint Marys PA 64 25 M 8 21-29 1:29:42.50 16.4mph
40 Spencer Clark Natrona Heights PA 63 38 M 6 30-39 1:29:47.70 16.4mph
41 Jeff Maher Philadelphia PA 26 29 M 9 21-29 1:30:06.50 16.3mph
42 Todd Grady Clearfield PA 17 38 M 7 30-39 1:30:13.00 16.3mph
43 Teresa Henry Brockway PA 14 40 F 1 31-47 1:30:26.60 16.3mph
44 Buster Snyder Dubois PA 69 45 M 8 40-49 1:32:36.50 15.9mph
45 Joe Pisarchick Bronx NY 71 46 M 9 40-49 1:33:31.40 15.7mph
46 Shane Hummel Summerville PA 73 18 M 3 17-20 1:36:48.20 15.2mph
47 William Stowman Mechanicsburg PA 46 49 M 10 40-49 1:37:17.60 15.1mph
48 Whitney Reed Lancaster PA 50 21 F 1 17-30 1:37:24.60 15.1mph
49 Russell Wagner Hegins PA 34 62 M 5 60-69 1:40:51.30 14.6mph
50 Jake Yak Clarion PA 70 31 M 8 30-39 1:41:06.70 14.5mph
51 Ken Shaffer Punxsutawney PA 39 36 M 9 30-39 1:42:02.80 14.4mph
52 Tom Gasbarre Dubois PA 29 62 M 6 60-69 1:43:21.30 14.2mph
53 Pam Bernhoft Clearfield PA 9 63 F 1 48-99 1:44:28.20 14.1mph
54 Randy Lindberg Johnsonburg PA 54 40 M 11 40-49 1:48:03.20 13.6mph
55 Jeff Luzier Clearfield PA 15 43 M 12 40-49 1:49:45.10 13.4mph
56 Garrett Marshall Boonton NJ 38 43 M 13 40-49 1:51:10.60 13.2mph
57 Gavin Luzier Clearfield PA 16 16 M 2 1-16 1:59:14.20 12.3mph