ST.LOUISE DEMARILLAC RACE FOR EDUCATION
combined overall
October 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 David Paul Frauen 8-106 452 8 1 M 0-99 04:53.70 4:53/M
2 Daniel Dermot Schearer 8-106 468 8 2 M 0-99 05:20.30 5:20/M
3 Sean Sullivan 7-104 441 7 1 M 0-99 05:25.30 5:25/M
4 Dominic Galietta 8-108 479 8 1 M 0-99 05:36.90 5:36/M
5 Catherine Hassett 7-104 426 7 1 F 0-99 05:37.10 5:37/M
6 Brandon Paul Novak 8-106 461 8 3 M 0-99 05:38.60 5:38/M
7 Ryan Haggerty 8-108 480 8 2 M 0-99 05:39.70 5:39/M
8 John Emerson Eakin 8-106 450 8 4 M 0-99 05:48.60 5:48/M
9 Daniel Sentner 7-103 408 7 1 M 0-99 05:49.40 5:49/M
10 Shane Bruneau 4-202 265 4 1 M 0-99 05:50.70 5:50/M
11 Megan Marie Nagy 8-108 488 8 1 F 0-99 05:53.60 5:53/M
12 Matthew Schearer 4-200 260 4 1 M 0-99 05:54.00 5:54/M
13 Alex Shaughnessy 6-C96 377 6 1 M 0-99 05:55.40 5:55/M
14 Jacob Metcalf 5-102 304 5 1 M 0-99 05:57.20 5:57/M
15 Josh Blamer 8-106 445 8 5 M 0-99 05:57.90 5:57/M
16 Austyn Winkleblech 3-206 216 3 1 M 0-99 05:58.00 5:58/M
17 Paige Mattes 7-104 429 7 2 F 0-99 06:02.70 6:02/M
18 Maxwell Kness 4-100 228 4 1 M 0-99 06:05.70 6:05/M
19 Luke Banbury 5-C98 313 5 1 M 0-99 06:07.30 6:07/M
20 Maxwell Lorenz 5-102 299 5 2 M 0-99 06:09.60 6:09/M
21 Kylene Vas 4-202 284 4 1 F 0-99 06:09.80 6:09/M
22 Andrew West 4-100 239 4 2 M 0-99 06:11.00 6:11/M
23 Logan Kuntz 5-C98 327 5 2 M 0-99 06:11.00 6:11/M
24 Hunter Hanna 5-C98 321 5 3 M 0-99 06:11.70 6:11/M
25 Peter Hassett 5-C98 324 5 4 M 0-99 06:12.70 6:12/M
26 Slade Bruneau 8-108 477 8 3 M 0-99 06:13.70 6:13/M
27 Connor Spratt 3-204 184 3 1 M 0-99 06:13.80 6:13/M
28 David Phillips 7-103 404 7 2 M 0-99 06:14.00 6:14/M
29 Michael Gleason 8-106 453 8 6 M 0-99 06:15.60 6:15/M
30 Logan Janosko 8-108 481 8 4 M 0-99 06:15.70 6:15/M
31 Ryan Winter 8-108 700 8 5 M 0-99 06:15.80 6:15/M
32 James Smith 4-202 282 4 2 M 0-99 06:20.70 6:20/M
33 Ryan Vas 6-C96 381 6 2 M 0-99 06:21.80 6:21/M
34 John Salvitti 6-C96 376 6 3 M 0-99 06:23.00 6:23/M
35 Matthew Brian Banbury 8-108 474 8 6 M 0-99 06:25.00 6:25/M
36 Macey Mesinere 7-104 430 7 3 F 0-99 06:27.60 6:27/M
37 Stephen Herman Hudock 8-106 455 8 7 M 0-99 06:30.30 6:30/M
38 Sophia Galietta 6-C94 344 6 1 F 0-99 06:30.50 6:30/M
39 Griffin Gillespie 7-103 395 7 3 M 0-99 06:30.90 6:30/M
40 Connor O'Neill 4-200 257 4 2 M 0-99 06:31.50 6:31/M
41 William Davis 5-102 291 5 3 M 0-99 06:31.90 6:31/M
42 Jake Anthony Cortes 8-106 448 8 8 M 0-99 06:33.40 6:33/M
43 Mary Lydia Lucas 7-103 399 7 1 F 0-99 06:33.50 6:33/M
44 Dominic Coury 4-200 245 4 3 M 0-99 06:33.80 6:33/M
45 Brendan Mattes 4-200 252 4 4 M 0-99 06:34.30 6:34/M
46 Victoria Maentz 5-C98 331 5 1 F 0-99 06:34.60 6:34/M
47 Noah Eakin 6-C94 343 6 1 M 0-99 06:35.20 6:35/M
48 Daniel Oliver Conley 8-106 447 8 9 M 0-99 06:35.20 6:35/M
49 Andrew Porco 4-100 235 4 3 M 0-99 06:36.40 6:36/M
50 Ty Lagoni 3-206 201 3 2 M 0-99 06:37.00 6:37/M
51 Mary Nagy 3-204 179 3 1 F 0-99 06:37.40 6:37/M
52 Ryan McKenna 4-200 253 4 5 M 0-99 06:37.60 6:37/M
53 Christopher Erfort 5-C98 319 5 5 M 0-99 06:38.70 6:38/M
54 Camden Uchic 4-202 283 4 3 M 0-99 06:39.00 6:39/M
55 Lauren Michalski 6-C96 371 6 1 F 0-99 06:39.10 6:39/M
56 Jenna Machaella Santa L 5-C98 333 5 2 F 0-99 06:40.70 6:40/M
57 Alexis Taylor 8-106 471 8 1 F 0-99 06:41.50 6:41/M
58 Shannon Thelk 4-100 237 4 1 F 0-99 06:42.40 6:42/M
59 Liam Hoffman 3-206 199 3 3 M 0-99 06:42.90 6:42/M
60 Julia Gasiorowski 5-C98 320 5 3 F 0-99 06:43.20 6:43/M
61 Nathan Kuntz 4-100 229 4 4 M 0-99 06:44.40 6:44/M
62 Ethan Manion 6-C96 369 6 4 M 0-99 06:45.80 6:45/M
63 Luke Edward Hirata 8-106 454 8 10 M 0-99 06:45.80 6:45/M
64 Carson Belmear 5-102 286 5 4 M 0-99 06:46.80 6:46/M
65 Mason Woolensack 4-100 240 4 5 M 0-99 06:49.40 6:49/M
66 Willa Grace Potosnak 8-108 492 8 2 F 0-99 06:49.70 6:49/M
67 Campbell Brown 4-100 219 4 2 F 0-99 06:50.80 6:50/M
68 Vanessa Peretin 7-104 433 7 4 F 0-99 06:51.40 6:51/M
69 Benjamin Deitrick 5-102 292 5 5 M 0-99 06:53.00 6:53/M
70 Shawn McFarland 3-204 178 3 2 M 0-99 06:53.20 6:53/M
71 Riley Mazur 3-204 177 3 2 F 0-99 06:53.40 6:53/M
72 Donovan Harris 2-208 144 2 1 M 0-99 06:54.00 6:54/M
73 Maeve Sentner 7-104 439 7 5 F 0-99 06:55.70 6:55/M
74 Sydney Pendergast 6-C96 373 6 2 F 0-99 06:55.90 6:55/M
75 Shane Quinlan 8-106 466 8 11 M 0-99 06:57.10 6:57/M
76 Johnathon Gasiorowski 2-207 113 2 1 M 0-99 06:59.90 6:59/M
77 Patrick Thomas O'Neill 8-106 462 8 12 M 0-99 07:00.10 7:00/M
78 Ronald Shaffer 4-202 280 4 4 M 0-99 07:00.40 7:00/M
79 Colin McCarthy 4-202 276 4 5 M 0-99 07:01.40 7:01/M
80 Blaire Gillespie 3-204 171 3 3 F 0-99 07:03.40 7:03/M
81 Andrew Gialames 3-204 170 3 3 M 0-99 07:05.70 7:05/M
82 Alyssa Mesinere 4-202 278 4 2 F 0-99 07:06.50 7:06/M
83 Lochlan Davis 3-204 165 3 4 M 0-99 07:06.90 7:06/M
84 Samuel Marchand 6-C96 370 6 5 M 0-99 07:07.60 7:07/M
85 Samuel Chlystek 7-103 387 7 4 M 0-99 07:08.30 7:08/M
86 Sofia Ellison 2-208 139 2 1 F 0-99 07:09.70 7:09/M
87 Camryn Rice 6-C94 357 6 2 M 0-99 07:09.90 7:09/M
88 James Lestitian 6-C94 349 6 3 M 0-99 07:11.20 7:11/M
89 Bradley Gompers 1-209 64 1 1 M 0-99 07:11.40 7:11/M
90 Rachel Romano 7-104 438 7 6 F 0-99 07:11.50 7:11/M
91 Clare Brdar 7-103 386 7 2 F 0-99 07:11.70 7:11/M
92 Luke Cortes 4-200 244 4 6 M 0-99 07:11.80 7:11/M
93 Luke Lestitian 4-100 230 4 6 M 0-99 07:11.90 7:11/M
94 Zachary Crookshank 4-100 222 4 7 M 0-99 07:12.50 7:12/M
95 Elizabeth Syverson 3-206 214 3 1 F 0-99 07:13.20 7:13/M
96 Kirk Brdar 3-204 162 3 5 M 0-99 07:13.30 7:13/M
97 Lucas Manion 6-C94 350 6 4 M 0-99 07:14.50 7:14/M
98 Jacklyn Bell 4-202 264 4 3 F 0-99 07:16.20 7:16/M
99 Austin James Miller 8-108 487 8 7 M 0-99 07:17.00 7:17/M
100 Robert Kania 5-C98 326 5 6 M 0-99 07:18.20 7:18/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Caroline Grace Lestitia 8-106 458 8 2 F 0-99 07:18.20 7:18/M
102 Megan Chelli 5-102 288 5 1 F 0-99 07:18.50 7:18/M
103 Jack Sabo 3-204 182 3 6 M 0-99 07:18.70 7:18/M
104 Samuel McDowell 3-206 204 3 4 M 0-99 07:19.20 7:19/M
105 E. Ronald Salvitti 3-206 211 3 5 M 0-99 07:20.20 7:20/M
106 Thomas Shaffer 2-207 129 2 2 M 0-99 07:20.30 7:20/M
107 Katrine O'Neill 6-C94 353 6 2 F 0-99 07:20.30 7:20/M
108 Mallory Kuntz 1-210 86 1 1 F 0-99 07:20.80 7:20/M
109 Nicole Lusk 4-200 249 4 1 F 0-99 07:23.20 7:23/M
110 Elizabeth Maentz 2-207 122 2 1 F 0-99 07:23.70 7:23/M
111 Nathan Bayer 6-C94 341 6 5 M 0-99 07:25.20 7:25/M
112 Lauren Reid 5-102 309 5 2 F 0-99 07:26.30 7:26/M
113 Ava Cendroski 4-200 243 4 2 F 0-99 07:28.40 7:28/M
114 David Repine 7-104 436 7 2 M 0-99 07:31.30 7:31/M
115 Brenden McCarthy 1-209 70 1 2 M 0-99 07:31.60 7:31/M
116 Adam Cendroski 2-208 134 2 2 M 0-99 07:32.00 7:32/M
117 Austin Hruby 1-209 67 1 3 M 0-99 07:33.20 7:33/M
118 Dabria DiCenso 6-C96 365 6 3 F 0-99 07:33.20 7:33/M
119 Kaitlyn Karrenbauer 4-202 271 4 4 F 0-99 07:33.40 7:33/M
120 Anthony Frank 3-204 168 3 7 M 0-99 07:36.40 7:36/M
121 Meghan Erfort 4-100 224 4 3 F 0-99 07:38.10 7:38/M
122 Cameron Donahue 3-206 195 3 6 M 0-99 07:38.30 7:38/M
123 Isabella McFarland 5-102 302 5 3 F 0-99 07:38.70 7:38/M
124 Melina Stewart 3-204 185 3 4 F 0-99 07:40.70 7:40/M
125 Gregg Coury 2-207 110 2 3 M 0-99 07:45.60 7:45/M
126 Abigail Crookshank 7-104 416 7 7 F 0-99 07:46.10 7:46/M
127 Bryce O'Donnell 2-208 154 2 3 M 0-99 07:46.80 7:46/M
128 Molly Quinlan 8-106 465 8 3 F 0-99 07:47.00 7:47/M
129 Samantha Michel Smith 8-108 494 8 3 F 0-99 07:47.10 7:47/M
130 Hugh O'Neill 1-210 91 1 1 M 0-99 07:47.40 7:47/M
131 Zachary Bobro 4-100 218 4 8 M 0-99 07:48.00 7:48/M
132 Bryce Samson 1-209 76 1 4 M 0-99 07:49.00 7:49/M
133 Peyton Gillespie 3-206 196 3 7 M 0-99 07:50.20 7:50/M
134 Tyler Lesh 5-C98 329 5 7 M 0-99 07:50.30 7:50/M
135 Matthew Kocan K-203 19 99 1 M 0-99 07:50.70 7:50/M
136 Mario Williams 3-206 215 3 8 M 0-99 07:51.50 7:51/M
137 Zachary Bergstresser 5-102 287 5 6 M 0-99 07:53.00 7:53/M
138 Benjamin Osterhaus 7-104 431 7 3 M 0-99 07:53.10 7:53/M
139 Greydon Edward Tomkowit 8-108 497 8 8 M 0-99 07:53.50 7:53/M
140 Brenna Schmitz K-203 23 99 1 F 0-99 07:55.70 7:55/M
141 Benjamin Kopec 2-207 120 2 4 M 0-99 07:56.10 7:56/M
142 Savannah Spratt 6-C96 378 6 4 F 0-99 07:56.50 7:56/M
143 Ivy Pettigrew 2-208 155 2 2 F 0-99 07:57.70 7:57/M
144 Jacqueline Sluss 6-C94 358 6 3 F 0-99 07:58.30 7:58/M
145 Kody Dupuis 2-208 138 2 4 M 0-99 08:00.20 8:00/M
146 Gino Williams 1-210 101 1 2 M 0-99 08:00.40 8:00/M
147 James Salvitti 4-200 259 4 7 M 0-99 08:01.20 8:01/M
148 Cole Brdar 4-200 242 4 8 M 0-99 08:01.40 8:01/M
149 Emily Ploskina 6-C94 355 6 4 F 0-99 08:01.70 8:01/M
150 Seth Stoll 7-104 440 7 4 M 0-99 08:01.70 8:01/M
151 Francesca Zampetti 3-204 187 3 5 F 0-99 08:02.20 8:02/M
152 John Paul Marchisotto 4-202 275 4 6 M 0-99 08:05.20 8:05/M
153 Henry Corey 7-103 389 7 5 M 0-99 08:05.90 8:05/M
154 Keira Sipe 4-202 281 4 5 F 0-99 08:06.10 8:06/M
155 Quinn Chalovich 2-207 108 2 5 M 0-99 08:07.90 8:07/M
156 Adam Vas 1-209 79 1 5 M 0-99 08:08.90 8:08/M
157 Dax Ploskina 7-104 435 7 5 M 0-99 08:09.00 8:09/M
158 Paul Cobleigh 2-207 109 2 6 M 0-99 08:09.20 8:09/M
159 Evelyn West 1-209 80 1 1 F 0-99 08:09.60 8:09/M
160 Helena Salvitti 2-208 156 2 3 F 0-99 08:09.80 8:09/M
161 Peri Cendroski 2-208 135 2 4 F 0-99 08:10.30 8:10/M
162 Philip Johnson 8-108 482 8 9 M 0-99 08:11.20 8:11/M
163 Donald Marchisotto 8-108 486 8 10 M 0-99 08:11.20 8:11/M
164 Hunter Maher 2-208 151 2 5 M 0-99 08:11.60 8:11/M
165 Katherine Erfort 2-208 140 2 5 F 0-99 08:12.30 8:12/M
166 Alena Miller 6-C94 352 6 5 F 0-99 08:12.40 8:12/M
167 Sean Thelk 1-210 98 1 3 M 0-99 08:13.30 8:13/M
168 Brennan Valladares 7-103 410 7 6 M 0-99 08:14.00 8:14/M
169 Giavanna Zampetti 5-102 312 5 4 F 0-99 08:15.40 8:15/M
170 Anthony Phillips 3-204 180 3 8 M 0-99 08:16.10 8:16/M
171 Kaitlyn Zediker 3-204 188 3 6 F 0-99 08:16.80 8:16/M
172 Regan Mazur 1-210 88 1 2 F 0-99 08:18.10 8:18/M
173 Aidan Keith 8-106 456 8 4 F 0-99 08:18.20 8:18/M
174 Christian McClaine 5-102 301 5 7 M 0-99 08:19.00 8:19/M
175 Lilah Speca 5-102 310 5 5 F 0-99 08:19.20 8:19/M
176 Emily Lukasewicz 2-208 149 2 6 F 0-99 08:20.20 8:20/M
177 Gabriel Butler 2-207 106 2 7 M 0-99 08:20.60 8:20/M
178 Nathaniel Dummer 4-200 246 4 9 M 0-99 08:21.10 8:21/M
179 Margaret O'Neill 4-100 233 4 4 F 0-99 08:22.40 8:22/M
180 Andrew Lippert 3-206 202 3 9 M 0-99 08:23.30 8:23/M
181 Taylor Sluss 4-200 261 4 3 F 0-99 08:24.30 8:24/M
182 Celine Blon 7-103 384 7 3 F 0-99 08:24.60 8:24/M
183 Ryann Salvitti 1-209 75 1 2 F 0-99 08:25.10 8:25/M
184 Ava Baumcratz 4-200 241 4 4 F 0-99 08:25.10 8:25/M
185 Anderson Lee 2-208 148 2 6 M 0-99 08:28.20 8:28/M
186 Ella Coury 3-204 164 3 7 F 0-99 08:29.10 8:29/M
187 Jenna DiFranco 7-104 419 7 8 F 0-99 08:31.70 8:31/M
188 Brendan Staley 1-209 78 1 6 M 0-99 08:32.20 8:32/M
189 Lauren Hector 2-207 116 2 2 F 0-99 08:35.10 8:35/M
190 Ava Henke 2-207 117 2 3 F 0-99 08:35.60 8:35/M
191 Brooke Mesinere 5-102 303 5 6 F 0-99 08:36.50 8:36/M
192 Maya Chlystek 2-208 136 2 7 F 0-99 08:39.50 8:39/M
193 Patrick Weldon 1-210 100 1 4 M 0-99 08:39.50 8:39/M
194 Colin McLinden 7-103 401 7 7 M 0-99 08:40.00 8:40/M
195 Nathan Klein 3-204 173 3 9 M 0-99 08:40.80 8:40/M
196 Emelia Metcalf 2-207 123 2 4 F 0-99 08:41.70 8:41/M
197 Kay Glinski K-205 37 99 1 F 0-99 08:41.90 8:41/M
198 Mark Baumcratz 1-209 59 1 7 M 0-99 08:42.30 8:42/M
199 Maggie Spell K-203 26 99 2 F 0-99 08:43.10 8:43/M
200 Elizabeth Trupiano 8-106 472 8 5 F 0-99 08:45.60 8:45/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Andrew Hector 4-202 269 4 7 M 0-99 08:46.70 8:46/M
202 Cullen Gillespie 4-100 225 4 9 M 0-99 08:47.10 8:47/M
203 Madeline Mustin 7-103 402 7 4 F 0-99 08:47.20 8:47/M
204 Gavin Baluh K-203 2 99 2 M 0-99 08:48.40 8:48/M
205 Austin Faber 5-102 295 5 8 M 0-99 08:48.50 8:48/M
206 Sydney Gisoni 2-207 114 2 5 F 0-99 08:49.20 8:49/M
207 Christian Heinz 4-100 227 4 10 M 0-99 08:50.00 8:50/M
208 Clancy Orie 1-209 73 1 8 M 0-99 08:50.10 8:50/M
209 John Guzowski 3-206 197 3 10 M 0-99 08:50.80 8:50/M
210 Ryan Dennen 1-209 61 1 9 M 0-99 08:52.70 8:52/M
211 Virginia Pham 3-206 208 3 2 F 0-99 08:53.10 8:53/M
212 Becket Pettigrew 5-102 307 5 9 M 0-99 08:53.20 8:53/M
213 Julia Corey 4-100 221 4 5 F 0-99 08:53.70 8:53/M
214 William Lantz 2-207 121 2 8 M 0-99 08:54.20 8:54/M
215 George Carnes 2-207 107 2 9 M 0-99 08:54.50 8:54/M
216 Mailea Hufnagel 2-207 119 2 6 F 0-99 08:56.30 8:56/M
217 Landon Savine 2-208 157 2 7 M 0-99 08:56.80 8:56/M
218 Ethan Cooper 5-102 289 5 10 M 0-99 08:57.00 8:57/M
219 Meagan McKenna 2-208 152 2 8 F 0-99 08:58.00 8:58/M
220 Michael Bullister 5-C98 314 5 8 M 0-99 08:59.10 8:59/M
221 John Banbury K-203 3 99 3 M 0-99 09:02.50 9:02/M
222 Madison Saxe 1-210 97 1 3 F 0-99 09:04.10 9:04/M
223 Sara Osterhaus 4-100 234 4 6 F 0-99 09:06.50 9:06/M
224 Marissa Tolomeo 5-C98 337 5 4 F 0-99 09:09.80 9:09/M
225 Chase Haines K-203 12 99 4 M 0-99 09:10.10 9:10/M
226 Mia Bullister 2-207 105 2 7 F 0-99 09:10.60 9:10/M
227 Jackson Savine 4-100 236 4 11 M 0-99 09:12.00 9:12/M
228 Gianna Ellison 7-103 393 7 5 F 0-99 09:12.10 9:12/M
229 Raymond Piacquadio 1-210 93 1 5 M 0-99 09:12.80 9:12/M
230 Lauren Guzowski 7-104 424 7 9 F 0-99 09:14.30 9:14/M
231 Bria Forsythe Smith 8-106 469 8 6 F 0-99 09:14.50 9:14/M
232 Natalie Zukowski 2-208 159 2 9 F 0-99 09:15.20 9:15/M
233 Wyatt Bomberger 1-209 60 1 10 M 0-99 09:16.10 9:16/M
234 Liam Gilchrist Welsh 8-108 499 8 11 M 0-99 09:16.70 9:16/M
235 Julia Bannister 2-208 132 2 10 F 0-99 09:16.90 9:16/M
236 Annalise Marie Butler 8-106 446 8 7 F 0-99 09:17.90 9:17/M
237 Amelia Klinar 3-204 174 3 8 F 0-99 09:18.00 9:18/M
238 Mickey Vaccarello 1-210 99 1 6 M 0-99 09:18.10 9:18/M
239 Ashley Marie Pendergast 8-106 463 8 8 F 0-99 09:18.30 9:18/M
240 Brock Gillespie 1-210 84 1 7 M 0-99 09:18.40 9:18/M
241 Alina Owsiany 7-104 432 7 10 F 0-99 09:20.00 9:20/M
242 Nickolas Joseph McNally 8-106 460 8 13 M 0-99 09:20.70 9:20/M
243 Nicholas Kopec 3-206 200 3 11 M 0-99 09:21.30 9:21/M
244 Meredith Blamer 6-C96 363 6 5 F 0-99 09:21.30 9:21/M
245 Shannon Rodgers 7-104 437 7 11 F 0-99 09:21.70 9:21/M
246 Elli Davis 7-104 417 7 12 F 0-99 09:23.10 9:23/M
247 Madison Rice 7-103 406 7 6 F 0-99 09:23.50 9:23/M
248 Lucas Meinert 6-C94 351 6 6 M 0-99 09:23.70 9:23/M
249 Ashlyn Stefanov 7-103 409 7 7 F 0-99 09:24.30 9:24/M
250 Cora Rose Marchand 8-108 485 8 4 F 0-99 09:24.90 9:24/M
251 Dorian DiCenso 7-104 418 7 6 M 0-99 09:25.00 9:25/M
252 Kylie Gillespie 6-C96 366 6 6 F 0-99 09:26.20 9:26/M
253 Audrey Stoll 2-208 158 2 11 F 0-99 09:26.80 9:26/M
254 Savannah LaFerriere 6-C96 367 6 7 F 0-99 09:26.90 9:26/M
255 Molly Maher 4-202 273 4 6 F 0-99 09:27.60 9:27/M
256 Dana Marchisotto 4-202 274 4 7 F 0-99 09:27.90 9:27/M
257 Luke Kania 5-C98 325 5 9 M 0-99 09:27.90 9:27/M
258 Samantha Dinh 7-104 420 7 13 F 0-99 09:28.30 9:28/M
259 Sean Balzer 2-208 131 2 8 M 0-99 09:29.90 9:29/M
260 Eileen Quinlan 6-C96 374 6 8 F 0-99 09:30.40 9:30/M
261 Riley Sullivan 6-C94 360 6 6 F 0-99 09:32.30 9:32/M
262 Kaitlyn Mudrick 3-206 207 3 3 F 0-99 09:32.40 9:32/M
263 Julie Lukasewicz K-203 20 99 3 F 0-99 09:32.60 9:32/M
264 Adeline Meinert 4-200 255 4 5 F 0-99 09:32.90 9:32/M
265 Crocifisso Swaney K-205 55 99 1 M 0-99 09:33.20 9:33/M
266 Carsyn Cortes 3-204 163 3 9 F 0-99 09:34.00 9:34/M
267 Luke Fincham 4-202 267 4 8 M 0-99 09:34.10 9:34/M
268 Vincenzo Zampetti K-203 29 99 5 M 0-99 09:35.00 9:35/M
269 Danielle Mack 2-208 150 2 12 F 0-99 09:36.20 9:36/M
270 Sadie Orie 1-210 92 1 4 F 0-99 09:36.60 9:36/M
271 Brooke Hector 1-210 85 1 5 F 0-99 09:36.80 9:36/M
272 Cassidy Vaccarello 4-100 238 4 7 F 0-99 09:37.00 9:37/M
273 Dante Piacquadio 3-206 209 3 12 M 0-99 09:37.40 9:37/M
274 Eve Friday K-205 36 99 2 F 0-99 09:37.60 9:37/M
275 John Rainone 1-209 74 1 11 M 0-99 09:38.40 9:38/M
276 Henry Klinar K-203 18 99 4 F 0-99 09:38.40 9:38/M
277 Quinnlin Stanek 3-206 213 3 4 F 0-99 09:38.50 9:38/M
278 Erica Janosko 4-202 270 4 8 F 0-99 09:39.30 9:39/M
279 Casey Quinlan 8-106 464 8 14 M 0-99 09:40.40 9:40/M
280 Bryce Wilson 1-210 102 1 8 M 0-99 09:41.20 9:41/M
281 Daphne Cohen 4-202 266 4 9 F 0-99 09:41.70 9:41/M
282 Maeva Dupuis 4-100 223 4 8 F 0-99 09:42.00 9:42/M
283 Dominic Cortes K-203 7 99 6 M 0-99 09:42.10 9:42/M
284 Dante Coury K-205 34 99 2 M 0-99 09:42.50 9:42/M
285 Abigail Zediker 3-206 217 3 5 F 0-99 09:43.10 9:43/M
286 Anthony Speca 3-206 212 3 13 M 0-99 09:44.20 9:44/M
287 Henry Rainone 4-202 279 4 9 M 0-99 09:44.40 9:44/M
288 Mark Banbury 3-206 189 3 14 M 0-99 09:44.40 9:44/M
289 Julianna Winter 5-102 311 5 7 F 0-99 09:44.40 9:44/M
290 Declan McIntyre 4-202 277 4 10 M 0-99 09:44.50 9:44/M
291 Aaron Lattner 5-C98 328 5 10 M 0-99 09:44.60 9:44/M
292 Xavier DeCuir 2-207 111 2 10 M 0-99 09:45.80 9:45/M
293 Marco Violago K-203 28 99 7 M 0-99 09:46.50 9:46/M
294 Nicole Pierce 2-207 128 2 8 F 0-99 09:48.50 9:48/M
295 Andrew Kocan 3-204 176 3 10 M 0-99 09:49.40 9:49/M
296 Kendall Groh 2-207 115 2 9 F 0-99 09:49.80 9:49/M
297 Gabriel Zych K-205 58 99 3 M 0-99 09:52.80 9:52/M
298 Benjamin Fincham 3-204 167 3 11 M 0-99 09:53.70 9:53/M
299 Jacob Wano 7-103 411 7 8 M 0-99 09:58.10 9:58/M
300 John Scalise 7-103 407 7 9 M 0-99 09:58.30 9:58/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Eva Pettigrew 7-103 403 7 8 F 0-99 09:59.00 9:59/M
302 Megan Karrenbauer 7-103 397 7 9 F 0-99 09:59.00 9:59/M
303 Julius Riske 8-106 467 8 15 M 0-99 09:59.30 9:59/M
304 Cory Hardinger 7-104 425 7 7 M 0-99 09:59.40 9:59/M
305 Antonio Llopart 7-104 427 7 8 M 0-99 09:59.60 9:59/M
306 Vincent Cortese 7-103 390 7 10 M 0-99 09:59.90 9:59/M
307 Eric Christophe Dasta 8-108 478 8 12 M 0-99 10:00.90 10:00/M
308 Grace Bodner 7-103 385 7 10 F 0-99 10:02.60 10:02/M
309 Sofia Williams 5-C98 339 5 5 F 0-99 10:02.80 10:02/M
310 Kadin Campeau 3-206 191 3 15 M 0-99 10:04.00 10:04/M
311 William Hess 4-200 247 4 10 M 0-99 10:06.20 10:06/M
312 Isabelle Holder 2-207 118 2 10 F 0-99 10:06.90 10:06/M
313 Julia Brandwein 2-207 104 2 11 F 0-99 10:07.10 10:07/M
314 Ava Haspel 1-209 65 1 3 F 0-99 10:07.10 10:07/M
315 Sienna Fell 2-208 141 2 13 F 0-99 10:07.30 10:07/M
316 Rianna Piacquadio 8-108 490 8 5 F 0-99 10:08.50 10:08/M
317 Brandon Kelley K-203 15 99 8 M 0-99 10:09.10 10:09/M
318 Margaret Syverson 8-108 496 8 6 F 0-99 10:09.70 10:09/M
319 Sean Werner 7-103 413 7 11 M 0-99 10:10.30 10:10/M
320 Andrey Crookshank 5-C98 317 5 11 M 0-99 10:11.30 10:11/M
321 Sydney McCann 7-103 400 7 11 F 0-99 10:12.20 10:12/M
322 Alyssa Eicker 8-106 451 8 9 F 0-99 10:12.60 10:12/M
323 Brian Sullivan 5-C98 335 5 12 M 0-99 10:12.70 10:12/M
324 Abigail Katheri Ottavia 8-108 489 8 7 F 0-99 10:12.70 10:12/M
325 EmmaGrace Gompers K-205 38 99 3 F 0-99 10:13.40 10:13/M
326 Nathan Burlando 2-208 133 2 9 M 0-99 10:13.50 10:13/M
327 Ellis Gillespie 5-102 296 5 11 M 0-99 10:13.90 10:13/M
328 Hope O'Neill 1-209 72 1 4 F 0-99 10:14.50 10:14/M
329 Alexis Riske 6-C96 375 6 9 F 0-99 10:14.80 10:14/M
330 Michaela Hruby 1-209 68 1 5 F 0-99 10:15.10 10:15/M
331 Phillip Majkic 4-200 250 4 11 M 0-99 10:15.10 10:15/M
332 Thomas Rodriguez 1-210 95 1 9 M 0-99 10:18.40 10:18/M
333 Emory VanAckeren K-203 27 99 5 F 0-99 10:18.50 10:18/M
334 Zoe Dupuis K-203 9 99 6 F 0-99 10:19.80 10:19/M
335 Jillian Gallo 3-204 169 3 10 F 0-99 10:20.00 10:20/M
336 Briella Lucadamo 3-206 203 3 6 F 0-99 10:21.20 10:21/M
337 Raegan Herdman 3-206 198 3 7 F 0-99 10:21.20 10:21/M
338 Peyton Stanek K-205 53 99 4 M 0-99 10:22.10 10:22/M
339 Grace Elford 2-207 112 2 12 F 0-99 10:22.60 10:22/M
340 Allison Oshnock K-205 48 99 4 F 0-99 10:22.80 10:22/M
341 Jessica Stefanyak 4-200 262 4 6 F 0-99 10:23.00 10:23/M
342 Anna Trupiano 6-C96 379 6 10 F 0-99 10:23.10 10:23/M
343 Alexandria Cortes 2-208 137 2 14 F 0-99 10:25.00 10:25/M
344 Carly Sohocki 1-209 77 1 6 F 0-99 10:25.60 10:25/M
345 Gianni Amorose K-203 1 99 9 M 0-99 10:25.90 10:25/M
346 Ava Friend 2-208 143 2 15 F 0-99 10:26.50 10:26/M
347 Elizabeth Sokos K-203 24 99 7 F 0-99 10:26.90 10:26/M
348 Kaylee Knobel 3-204 175 3 11 F 0-99 10:27.20 10:27/M
349 Alaina Cooper 7-104 415 7 14 F 0-99 10:28.10 10:28/M
350 Anthony Amorose 1-210 82 1 6 F 0-99 10:29.80 10:29/M
351 Katie Peterson 2-207 126 2 13 F 0-99 10:30.60 10:30/M
352 Alex Hardinger 5-C98 322 5 13 M 0-99 10:32.70 10:32/M
353 Aaron Gialames K-203 11 99 10 M 0-99 10:37.30 10:37/M
354 Diamond Robinson 1-210 94 1 7 F 0-99 10:38.80 10:38/M
355 Dante Ellison 5-102 293 5 12 M 0-99 10:40.20 10:40/M
356 Jennifer Kopec 5-102 298 5 8 F 0-99 10:40.40 10:40/M
357 Alina Sopko K-203 25 99 8 F 0-99 10:40.60 10:40/M
358 Lia Antoinette Violago 4-202 285 4 10 F 0-99 10:41.70 10:41/M
359 Benjamin Dummer 1-209 62 1 12 M 0-99 10:43.90 10:43/M
360 Alexis Luckasevic K-205 42 99 5 F 0-99 10:47.60 10:47/M
361 Jack Lestitian K-205 41 99 5 M 0-99 10:49.00 10:49/M
362 Rylie Saxe 3-204 183 3 12 F 0-99 10:49.90 10:49/M
363 Grace Hartman 4-100 226 4 9 F 0-99 10:51.30 10:51/M
364 Regis Manion 1-209 69 1 13 M 0-99 10:53.30 10:53/M
365 Francesco Muscatello 1-210 89 1 10 M 0-99 10:54.10 10:54/M
366 Carsen Brown K-205 32 99 6 F 0-99 10:55.20 10:55/M
367 Alexis Gohring 7-104 423 7 15 F 0-99 10:58.20 10:58/M
368 Max Cortes K-203 8 99 11 M 0-99 11:00.00 11:00/M
369 Angeline Lorenz 7-103 398 7 12 F 0-99 11:02.40 11:02/M
370 Jordan Weiss 7-104 442 7 16 F 0-99 11:04.80 11:04/M
371 Samuel Bomberger K-205 31 99 6 M 0-99 11:05.50 11:05/M
372 Colleen Ellsworth 5-102 294 5 9 F 0-99 11:09.40 11:09/M
373 Bruno Williams K-205 57 99 7 M 0-99 11:10.90 11:10/M
374 Hailey Knoll 4-200 248 4 7 F 0-99 11:13.10 11:13/M
375 Olivia Mustin 4-200 256 4 8 F 0-99 11:13.60 11:13/M
376 Olivia Cilli K-205 33 99 7 F 0-99 11:14.00 11:14/M
377 Natalie Cortese 5-C98 316 5 6 F 0-99 11:14.00 11:14/M
378 Erin Bertsch 2-207 103 2 14 F 0-99 11:14.10 11:14/M
379 Kameryn Harris 5-C98 323 5 7 F 0-99 11:14.10 11:14/M
380 John Zukowski K-203 30 99 12 M 0-99 11:16.00 11:16/M
381 Chloe Cross 3-206 192 3 8 F 0-99 11:16.20 11:16/M
382 Reagan Doehring 3-206 194 3 9 F 0-99 11:16.90 11:16/M
383 Sophia Peretin 2-207 125 2 15 F 0-99 11:17.50 11:17/M
384 Madelyn Cobleigh K-203 6 99 9 F 0-99 11:17.80 11:17/M
385 Isabella Bergstresser 3-206 190 3 10 F 0-99 11:18.70 11:18/M
386 Ava Yoder 1-209 81 1 7 F 0-99 11:24.80 11:24/M
387 Lauren Gallo 1-209 63 1 8 F 0-99 11:25.00 11:25/M
388 Gianna Rainone 3-206 210 3 11 F 0-99 11:25.00 11:25/M
389 Abrielle DeAngelo 3-204 166 3 13 F 0-99 11:26.70 11:26/M
390 Mary Amorose 3-204 161 3 14 F 0-99 11:27.30 11:27/M
391 Ava Cilli 4-100 220 4 10 F 0-99 11:27.90 11:27/M
392 Emily Maher 6-C96 368 6 11 F 0-99 11:30.50 11:30/M
393 Victoria Louise Olegari 5-102 305 5 10 F 0-99 11:32.00 11:32/M
394 Hayley Beeler 6-C96 362 6 12 F 0-99 11:34.40 11:34/M
395 Isabella Carrick 5-C98 315 5 8 F 0-99 11:34.50 11:34/M
396 Lauren Weiss 5-C98 338 5 9 F 0-99 11:35.70 11:35/M
397 Ty Iwanonkiw 2-208 146 2 10 M 0-99 11:37.80 11:37/M
398 Natalie Klein 6-C94 347 6 7 F 0-99 11:40.70 11:40/M
399 Madison Kentros 6-C94 346 6 8 F 0-99 11:41.50 11:41/M
400 Daniel Speca K-205 52 99 8 M 0-99 11:43.40 11:43/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
401 Abigail Rach 5-102 308 5 11 F 0-99 11:44.50 11:44/M
402 Miley Kentros K-205 40 99 8 F 0-99 11:44.70 11:44/M
403 Katherine Manion K-205 43 99 9 F 0-99 11:45.30 11:45/M
404 Caelin Stefanov 5-C98 334 5 10 F 0-99 11:54.70 11:54/M
405 Sarah Fick 7-104 421 7 17 F 0-99 11:55.90 11:55/M
406 Amanda Weiss 7-103 412 7 13 F 0-99 11:56.10 11:56/M
407 Avery Rice K-203 22 99 10 F 0-99 12:02.60 12:02/M
408 Isabella Mudrick 2-207 124 2 16 F 0-99 12:04.50 12:04/M
409 Thomas McMahon 3-206 205 3 16 M 0-99 12:05.20 12:05/M
410 Ireland McFarland K-205 44 99 10 F 0-99 12:07.50 12:07/M
411 Angela Dinh 3-206 193 3 12 F 0-99 12:08.40 12:08/M
412 Molly Hoffman K-203 13 99 11 F 0-99 12:15.40 12:15/M
413 Jeana Talerico 5-C98 336 5 11 F 0-99 12:15.80 12:15/M
414 Ellie Hufnagel K-203 14 99 12 F 0-99 12:16.50 12:16/M
415 Zachary Kelley 2-208 147 2 11 M 0-99 12:17.70 12:17/M
416 Douglas Hartman 2-208 145 2 12 M 0-99 12:19.10 12:19/M
417 Chase Moses 6-C96 372 6 6 M 0-99 12:19.70 12:19/M
418 Aidan Mineo 1-209 71 1 14 M 0-99 12:20.20 12:20/M
419 Nicholas Carrick 6-C96 364 6 7 M 0-99 12:20.30 12:20/M
420 Jenna Dinkfelt 7-103 392 7 14 F 0-99 12:20.60 12:20/M
421 Catherine Rainone 7-103 405 7 15 F 0-99 12:20.90 12:20/M
422 Samantha Cook 7-103 388 7 16 F 0-99 12:21.10 12:21/M
423 Emily Fincham 7-103 394 7 17 F 0-99 12:21.20 12:21/M
424 Allison Glinski 4-202 268 4 11 F 0-99 12:21.40 12:21/M
425 Gianna Fox 2-208 142 2 16 F 0-99 12:21.60 12:21/M
426 Lex Haines K-205 39 99 9 M 0-99 12:22.90 12:22/M
427 Elyse Marie Belak 8-108 476 8 8 F 0-99 12:23.10 12:23/M
428 Kelly Adrienne Werner 8-108 500 8 9 F 0-99 12:25.20 12:25/M
429 Alexander Gamrat 7-104 422 7 9 M 0-99 12:26.70 12:26/M
430 Elena Ruffalo 1-210 96 1 8 F 0-99 12:28.40 12:28/M
431 Andrew Yurick 7-104 443 7 10 M 0-99 12:34.10 12:34/M
432 Nicholas Majkic 7-104 428 7 11 M 0-99 12:35.30 12:35/M
433 Tanner Shaw K-205 50 99 10 M 0-99 12:42.20 12:42/M
434 Hope Cantrell 1-210 83 1 9 F 0-99 12:43.30 12:43/M
435 Jack Kness 6-C94 348 6 7 M 0-99 12:44.20 12:44/M
436 Andrew Klein K-203 17 99 13 M 0-99 12:44.40 12:44/M
437 Brayden Valladares 6-C96 380 6 8 M 0-99 12:44.60 12:44/M
438 Christopher Porco 6-C94 356 6 8 M 0-99 12:44.90 12:44/M
439 Cole Drusbasky 6-C94 342 6 9 M 0-99 12:45.30 12:45/M
440 Alexander Klein K-203 16 99 14 M 0-99 12:46.60 12:46/M
441 Alexander Vuk Majkic 8-108 484 8 13 M 0-99 12:47.40 12:47/M
442 Rebecca Mack 4-202 272 4 12 F 0-99 12:49.90 12:49/M
443 Emma McNally 4-200 254 4 9 F 0-99 12:50.20 12:50/M
444 Sophia Nickola 1-210 90 1 10 F 0-99 12:53.20 12:53/M
445 Madeline Holder 1-209 66 1 9 F 0-99 12:54.30 12:54/M
446 Addison Luckasevic 1-210 87 1 11 F 0-99 12:54.80 12:54/M
447 Constance Mae Seely-Gan 8-108 493 8 10 F 0-99 12:56.80 12:56/M
448 Sarah Yurick 8-106 473 8 10 F 0-99 13:18.30 13:18/M
449 Kalie Kuss 8-108 483 8 11 F 0-99 13:27.40 13:27/M
450 Rosalia Ventura K-205 56 99 11 F 0-99 13:36.30 13:36/M
451 McKenna Holz 5-102 297 5 12 F 0-99 13:41.40 13:41/M
452 Aeron Izack Manuel 5-102 300 5 13 M 0-99 13:43.70 13:43/M
453 Lilly Oravecz K-205 47 99 12 F 0-99 13:45.60 13:45/M
454 Maximilian Remlinger K-205 49 99 11 M 0-99 13:53.10 13:53/M
455 Lucia Williams 6-C94 361 6 9 F 0-99 13:53.90 13:53/M
456 Jordan Hufnagel 6-C94 345 6 10 F 0-99 13:54.10 13:54/M
457 Hannah Walter 6-C96 382 6 13 F 0-99 13:54.10 13:54/M
458 Casey Ottaviano 6-C94 354 6 11 F 0-99 13:54.20 13:54/M
459 Donovan Whitfield 4-200 263 4 12 M 0-99 14:06.50 14:06/M
460 Zoe Baumcratz 8-108 475 8 12 F 0-99 14:25.00 14:25/M
461 Morgan Elizabet Sulliva 8-106 470 8 11 F 0-99 14:25.00 14:25/M
462 Clare Elyse Kovacs 8-106 457 8 12 F 0-99 14:33.10 14:33/M
463 Chloe Elizabeth Potosna 8-108 491 8 13 F 0-99 14:33.10 14:33/M
464 Emma Christine Stuebgen 8-108 495 8 14 F 0-99 14:33.50 14:33/M
465 Maxon Joseph Maciejewsk 8-106 459 8 16 M 0-99 14:35.80 14:35/M
466 Jack Walnoha 8-108 498 8 14 M 0-99 14:36.50 14:36/M
467 Michael Coury 8-106 449 8 17 M 0-99 14:40.70 14:40/M
468 Kaitlyn Carnes K-203 5 99 13 F 0-99 15:14.00 15:14/M
469 Max Cross 5-102 290 5 14 M 0-99 16:20.40 16:20/M
470 Alexandra Owsiany 5-102 306 5 13 F 0-99 16:22.00 16:22/M