SALEM COMMUNITY CENTER TNT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 30, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Philip Headland 178 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:57.4 5:47/M
2 colin durina Youngstown OH 247 26 M 2 Top Fin 18:08.9 5:51/M
3 tommy mcnear East Palestine OH 239 37 M 3 Top Fin 19:23.7 6:15/M
4 michael braman 256 26 M 1 25-29 19:43.7 6:22/M
5 matt ridel 254 43 M 1 40-44 20:26.9 6:35/M
6 Andrew Schuler Canfield OHIO 253 26 M 2 25-29 21:10.9 6:50/M
7 James Kataro Salem OH 192 18 M 1 15-19 21:26.0 6:55/M
8 phillip hovanic 264 54 M 1 50-54 21:35.4 6:58/M
9 James Johnstone 267 33 M 1 30-34 21:37.7 6:58/M
10 MITCH RADELLA Cranberry Township 242 48 M 1 45-49 22:17.1 7:11/M
11 Ryan Mccabe Austintown OH 199 34 M 2 30-34 22:35.8 7:17/M
12 Clark Schreiber Tallmadge,Ohio OH 223 64 M 1 60-99 22:44.0 7:20/M
13 Michael Bezon 156 40 M 2 40-44 22:47.8 7:21/M
14 rick rantamake 251 47 M 2 45-49 22:58.8 7:25/M
15 david lee hanes Struthers OH 238 48 M 3 45-49 23:04.7 7:26/M
16 David Miller 203 35 M 1 35-39 23:12.1 7:29/M
17 Steve Hoffmaster 182 45 M 4 45-49 23:16.0 7:30/M
18 Bob George Levittsburg OHIO 243 56 M 1 55-59 23:20.4 7:32/M
19 Jamiel Radman 218 29 M 3 25-29 23:46.9 7:40/M
20 charles ford Leetonia OH 248 36 M 2 35-39 23:50.5 7:41/M
21 Brian Baird 153 54 M 2 50-54 24:00.8 7:45/M
22 Stephen Castilow 160 25 M 4 25-29 24:14.3 7:49/M
23 Tim Powers 217 0 M 1 0- 0 24:24.3 7:52/M
24 Meredith Deichler Columbiana OH 166 31 F 1 Top Fin 24:26.6 7:53/M
25 Jim Kataro Salem OH 193 47 M 5 45-49 24:27.7 7:53/M
26 James Crutchley 161 31 M 3 30-34 24:28.6 7:54/M
27 Christina Toth 233 34 F 2 Top Fin 24:40.0 7:57/M
28 mike sullin 269 30 M 4 30-34 24:42.1 7:58/M
29 David Padgett 209 47 M 6 45-49 24:51.2 8:01/M
30 Lisa Unkefer 266 40 F 3 Top Fin 24:53.6 8:02/M
31 Brittany Moore Salem OH 204 21 F 1 20-24 24:57.0 8:03/M
32 michael miller 262 45 M 7 45-49 25:02.5 8:05/M
33 Jerry Smith Salem OH 226 60 M 2 60-99 25:38.4 8:16/M
34 nathan mcfarland 270 13 M 1 12-14 25:46.4 8:19/M
35 Alex Mcfarland Salem OH 200 11 M 1 1-11 25:53.3 8:21/M
36 Pete Fickert 170 72 M 3 60-99 25:53.5 8:21/M
37 brian beighl 263 39 M 3 35-39 25:58.9 8:23/M
38 Alex Sturgeon 230 9 M 2 1-11 27:04.8 8:44/M
39 holly cannon Leetonia OH 249 30 F 1 30-34 27:08.7 8:45/M
40 Darrell Gammon Alliance OH 174 60 M 4 60-99 27:13.6 8:47/M
41 Sara Lalumia New Wilmington PA 195 35 F 1 35-39 27:15.1 8:47/M
42 Joe Perkins 213 51 M 3 50-54 27:50.2 8:59/M
43 Amy Farmer Lisbon OH 169 32 F 2 30-34 27:52.3 8:59/M
44 Ashley James 189 10 F 1 1-11 27:59.9 9:02/M
45 John James 190 50 M 4 50-54 28:00.2 9:02/M
46 Megan Hoerig 181 37 F 2 35-39 28:03.9 9:03/M
47 camden thomas 258 9 M 3 1-11 28:05.8 9:04/M
48 amanda thorne Canfield OH 240 25 F 1 25-29 28:22.7 9:09/M
49 Margo Wright 236 28 F 2 25-29 28:23.0 9:09/M
50 Michael Diamond 168 54 M 5 50-54 28:36.5 9:14/M
51 Melissa Padgett 210 36 F 3 35-39 28:39.6 9:15/M
52 Chelsey Palumbo 211 20 F 2 20-24 28:47.2 9:17/M
53 kyle gainon Salem OH 250 41 M 3 40-44 28:50.2 9:18/M
54 Rex Underwood Leetonia OH 234 49 M 8 45-49 28:54.4 9:19/M
55 mark wulloford 259 43 M 4 40-44 29:03.3 9:22/M
56 andy perkins 271 21 M 1 20-24 29:33.9 9:32/M
57 Keith Hurt 186 41 M 5 40-44 30:19.3 9:47/M
58 Carol Podratsky 216 50 F 1 50-54 30:25.5 9:49/M
59 Debbie Hurt 185 41 F 1 40-44 30:37.6 9:53/M
60 Anna Robbins 220 25 F 3 25-29 30:39.3 9:53/M
61 Michael Wright 237 28 M 5 25-29 30:41.5 9:54/M
62 Deandra Demes 167 37 F 4 35-39 30:44.2 9:55/M
63 Cheri Goldner North Jackson OH 175 43 F 2 40-44 30:50.6 9:57/M
64 Heather Galvin 173 36 F 5 35-39 31:09.5 10:03/M
65 Ben Hettinga 179 36 M 4 35-39 31:28.5 10:09/M
66 Jacob Bails 152 38 M 5 35-39 31:28.8 10:09/M
67 mickey buck 246 60 F 1 60-99 31:40.3 10:13/M
68 Joe Hoerig 180 46 M 9 45-49 31:40.9 10:13/M
69 thomas zarbavgh Canfield OH 244 47 M 10 45-49 31:51.0 10:16/M
70 James Beadnell 154 46 M 11 45-49 31:58.9 10:19/M
71 gina nocera 265 29 F 4 25-29 32:31.1 10:29/M
72 Jan Slosser Lowellville OH 224 51 F 2 50-54 32:45.3 10:34/M
73 Cindy Smith Salem OH 225 58 F 1 55-59 32:52.3 10:36/M
74 Joe Salmen 221 0 M 2 0- 0 32:57.1 10:38/M
75 Amanda Decort Tulsa OK 165 37 F 6 35-39 33:12.9 10:43/M
76 Carrie Sturgeon 231 40 F 3 40-44 33:19.6 10:45/M
77 janet householder 252 37 F 7 35-39 33:26.3 10:47/M
78 Candie Burbick 159 41 F 4 40-44 34:09.9 11:01/M
79 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 158 65 M 5 60-99 34:50.9 11:14/M
80 amy bundy 268 31 F 3 30-34 35:07.4 11:20/M
81 John Beadnell 155 46 M 12 45-49 35:28.6 11:26/M
82 Bob Jackson 187 53 M 6 50-54 35:33.4 11:28/M
83 James Jackson 188 29 M 6 25-29 35:33.8 11:28/M
84 Lori Smith Lisbon OH 227 45 F 1 45-49 36:21.5 11:44/M
85 Gina Augustein 151 39 F 8 35-39 36:56.3 11:55/M
86 Terry Perkins 214 51 F 3 50-54 37:28.0 12:05/M
87 Lisa Snyder 228 39 F 9 35-39 37:44.8 12:10/M
88 karisa hough 245 43 F 5 40-44 37:56.1 12:14/M
89 Athena Tausch Salem OHIO 232 38 F 10 35-39 38:02.0 12:16/M
90 Yvonne Hulick Lisbon OH 184 36 F 11 35-39 38:33.1 12:26/M
91 Heidi Dattilio 163 41 F 6 40-44 38:50.1 12:32/M
92 Jerry Dattilio 164 44 M 6 40-44 38:50.5 12:32/M
93 Jeremy Hulick Lisbon OH 183 38 M 6 35-39 39:12.5 12:39/M
94 Amy Kataro Salem OH 191 47 F 2 45-49 39:31.4 12:45/M
95 Crystal Padgett 208 37 F 12 35-39 39:57.2 12:53/M
96 robert lohr 260 55 M 2 55-59 40:01.9 12:55/M
97 kristen dimas 257 29 F 5 25-29 40:33.9 13:05/M
98 sheila branan 255 57 F 2 55-59 40:34.4 13:05/M
99 Connor Fuchs Canfield OH 172 12 M 2 12-14 40:42.1 13:08/M
100 Ashley Fuchs Canfield OH 171 26 F 6 25-29 40:42.4 13:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cody Moore 205 23 M 2 20-24 41:04.6 13:15/M
102 Christina Perkins 212 21 F 3 20-24 41:04.9 13:15/M
103 lorean ford Beloit OH 241 57 F 3 55-59 41:59.8 13:33/M
104 Angela Welch New Wilmington PA 235 33 F 4 30-34 45:28.0 14:40/M
105 kimberly weber 261 41 F 7 40-44 45:49.9 14:47/M
106 Miranda Ormistan 207 18 F 1 15-19 45:50.2 14:47/M
107 Chris Lalumia New Wilmington PA 194 61 F 2 60-99 48:15.0 15:34/M
108 Teresa Reckner Salem OH 219 49 F 3 45-49 49:23.5 15:56/M
109 Allison Mcmanus Salem OH 201 29 F 7 25-29 49:24.0 15:56/M
110 Susan Gould 176 51 F 4 50-54 49:29.6 15:58/M
111 Cathy Mellott 202 52 F 5 50-54 54:30.9 17:35/M