RUN TO REMEMBER KIDS RACE
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1477 1477 M 1 0- 0 4:10.60
KIDS RACE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 OWEN BISH 574 6 M ***** 6- 7 2:41.70
2 JODI BIELAK 1490 7 F ***** 6- 7 2:41.80
3 KYLA WEAVER 1708 7 F ***** 6- 7 2:48.90
4 IXY BARNES 1488 7 F 1 6- 7 2:50.90
5 SKY BARNES 1489 6 M 1 6- 7 2:53.40
6 RYAN GEORGE 1733 6 M 2 6- 7 2:54.10
7 ASHLYN HUDAK Portage PA 1496 7 F 2 6- 7 2:57.10
8 CODA JOHNS 1498 6 F 3 6- 7 3:06.10
9 ABBY HAWK 1755 7 F 4 6- 7 3:06.60
10 DAWSON MURPHY 1701 6 M 3 6- 7 3:08.40
11 TREY BIELAK 1491 5 M 1 1- 5 3:09.10
12 BEKAH HARVEY 1494 7 F 5 6- 7 3:09.60
13 AYDEN YOCKEY 1711 6 M 4 6- 7 3:22.40
14 EDEN NANNEY 1702 5 F 1 1- 5 3:33.00
15 PARKER BISH 573 3 M 2 1- 5 3:43.80
16 BROOKE HARVEY 1495 5 F 2 1- 5 3:46.90
17 JOHN BRODY KUNST 540 11 M 1 10-11 3:55.80
18 HOPE LEE 599 11 F 1 10-11 3:59.20
19 MIA OWEN 1746 3 F 3 1- 5 3:59.60
20 BECCA MARTIN 1724 6 F 6 6- 7 4:00.30
21 MADELYN HUDAK Portage PA 1497 8 F 1 8- 9 4:00.90
22 LEVI DONNEL 1730 8 M 1 8- 9 4:02.10
23 LEAH ZIM 1728 5 F 4 1- 5 4:05.90
24 BRADLEY KUNST 542 5 M 3 1- 5 4:14.50
25 GARRETT MURPHY 570 8 M 2 8- 9 4:17.30
26 HANNAH CRAWFORD 1712 5 F 5 1- 5 4:38.10
27 JAKE LAMISON 556 6 M 5 6- 7 4:38.60
28 MAELYN KUTRUFF 1499 8 F 2 8- 9 4:39.20
29 NATHAN MCANALLEN 1754 0 M 1 0- 0 4:40.20
30 JON ZIM 1757 11 M 2 10-11 4:43.00
31 WYATT LAGAR 1500 11 M 3 10-11 4:45.60
32 CAMERON KUNST 541 10 M 4 10-11 4:46.50
33 JOCELYNN JOHNS 562 3 F 6 1- 5 4:47.40
34 NIC GEORGE 1732 9 M 3 8- 9 4:50.80
35 MYA SLOMERS 1706 9 F 3 8- 9 4:52.90
36 BRYNN MARTIN 554 9 F 4 8- 9 4:57.90
37 TRENT BIELAK 592 10 M 5 10-11 4:58.40
38 GABRIEL NANNEY 1703 8 M 4 8- 9 5:02.70
39 CASEY SARVER 1779 0 F 1 0- 0 5:03.30
40 JOSH HILES 600 10 M 6 10-11 5:14.00
41 AUBRA HARVEY 1493 9 F 5 8- 9 5:17.90
42 ISABELLA NANNEY 1704 9 F 6 8- 9 5:21.00
43 ABBY YANKASKY 1710 8 F 7 8- 9 5:21.80
44 MICHAEL PETRAS 1705 7 M 6 6- 7 5:42.50
45 COLE A 1748 5 M 4 1- 5 5:43.20
46 PEYTON A 1750 4 M 5 1- 5 5:44.10
47 LUKE A 1747 7 M 7 6- 7 5:44.40
48 PARKER A 1749 4 M 6 1- 5 5:46.10
49 LILLY HAWK 1758 9 F 8 8- 9 5:48.10
50 LAUREN BOWSER 1780 0 F 2 0- 0 5:55.00
51 SAVANNA HAWK 1756 5 F 7 1- 5 6:29.70
52 ABBY MARTIN 1725 4 F 8 1- 5 6:47.20
53 NICHOLAS WECKERLY 1709 10 M 7 10-11 6:51.80
54 MADISYN BLYSTONE 1492 11 F 2 10-11 7:19.60
55 ROGER LASH 1720 2 M 7 1- 5 8:22.20