RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King 83 35 M 1 Top Fin 17:29.6 5:38/M
2 Matthew Slagle Petrolia PA 192 19 M 2 Top Fin 17:54.0 5:46/M
3 Derek Priester Rimersburg PA 25 18 M 3 Top Fin 19:02.1 6:08/M
4 David Olszak East Brady PA 10 16 M 1 16-19 19:16.1 6:13/M
5 Beau Rankin Rimersburg PA 59 17 M 2 16-19 19:39.0 6:20/M
6 Brady Thompson 96 18 M 3 16-19 19:42.5 6:21/M
7 Mike Shirt East Brady PA 79 43 M 1 40-44 20:36.1 6:39/M
8 Adam Bettwy 198 14 M 1 11-15 20:37.1 6:39/M
9 Nicholas L Cranberry PA 63 16 M 4 16-19 21:13.7 6:51/M
10 Jimmy Smathers Clarion PA 32 15 M 2 11-15 21:33.1 6:57/M
11 Sara Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 27 28 F 1 Top Fin 21:34.7 6:57/M
12 Gary Cooper Jr 85 24 M 1 20-24 21:53.6 7:04/M
13 Josiah Grubbs Butler PA 78 25 M 1 25-29 21:54.5 7:04/M
14 Jess Quin Clarion PA 34 35 M 1 35-39 21:55.4 7:04/M
15 Jason Vensel Charlotte NC 33 36 M 2 35-39 22:00.4 7:06/M
16 Nikki Boyles Rimersburg PA 37 22 F 2 Top Fin 22:30.4 7:15/M
17 Eric Shick Rimersburg PA 56 44 M 2 40-44 22:31.4 7:16/M
18 Shawn James Foster Brookville PA 76 10 M 1 1-10 22:43.6 7:20/M
19 Austin Ian Cranberry PA 80 15 M 3 11-15 22:55.1 7:24/M
20 Fred Weaver Parker PA 29 36 M 3 35-39 22:57.5 7:24/M
21 Tana Stockhill Rimersburg PA 72 38 F 3 Top Fin 23:12.3 7:29/M
22 Mike Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 26 54 M 1 50-54 23:22.4 7:32/M
23 Derrik Henderson Emlenton PA 77 56 M 1 55-59 23:23.6 7:33/M
24 Charlie Johns Bruin PA 52 35 M 4 35-39 23:39.6 7:38/M
25 Philip Littlejohn 188 20 M 2 20-24 23:42.6 7:39/M
26 Rich Lane 84 52 M 2 50-54 23:51.7 7:42/M
27 Cameron Weaver Parker PA 30 16 M 5 16-19 24:30.9 7:54/M
28 Chrystal Pierucci 93 30 F 1 30-34 24:37.0 7:56/M
29 Kelly Daugherty 92 15 F 1 11-15 25:06.1 8:06/M
30 Mark Betttwy 199 44 M 3 40-44 25:11.4 8:07/M
31 Marie Rhoades 95 24 F 1 20-24 25:13.0 8:08/M
32 Dana Antonio Butler PA 70 35 F 1 35-39 25:14.2 8:08/M
33 Christina Eisenman Venus PA 17 37 F 2 35-39 25:34.2 8:15/M
34 Markelle Wilson New Bethlehem PA 13 37 F 3 35-39 25:35.9 8:15/M
35 Jen Moore 187 39 F 4 35-39 25:36.8 8:15/M
36 Scott Seeley Shippenville PA 73 32 M 1 30-34 25:42.1 8:17/M
37 Tonya Theuret Rimersburg PA 3 37 F 5 35-39 25:54.8 8:21/M
38 Amanda Cornelius Oil City PA 15 14 F 2 11-15 25:57.1 8:22/M
39 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 41 43 F 1 40-44 25:58.8 8:23/M
40 Kim Weaver Rimersburg PA 39 33 F 2 30-34 26:05.3 8:25/M
41 Jenna Bish Rimersburg PA 4 29 F 1 25-29 26:06.1 8:25/M
42 Amy Wilson Rimersburg PA 12 32 F 3 30-34 26:07.3 8:25/M
43 Jonathan Barlett 191 26 M 2 25-29 26:30.6 8:33/M
44 Ken Traister 193 50 M 3 50-54 26:40.4 8:36/M
45 Emily L Cranberry PA 62 18 F 1 16-19 26:56.4 8:41/M
46 Scott Campbell Rimersburg PA 24 50 M 4 50-54 27:44.9 8:57/M
47 Joseph Ion Cranberry PA 22 41 M 4 40-44 28:04.0 9:03/M
48 Shannon Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 64 32 F 4 30-34 28:10.5 9:05/M
49 Samuel Zimmerman 94 26 M 3 25-29 28:26.4 9:10/M
50 Ian Liewellyn 197 11 M 4 11-15 28:45.9 9:16/M
51 Jake Gezik Rimersburg PA 58 18 M 6 16-19 28:58.2 9:21/M
52 Jamie Knauff Butler PA 71 32 F 5 30-34 29:27.9 9:30/M
53 Greg Smathers Clarion PA 31 51 M 5 50-54 29:58.2 9:40/M
54 Matthew Sade Lewisburg PA 66 13 M 5 11-15 30:06.4 9:43/M
55 Sharon Dunn Summerville PA 8 35 F 6 35-39 30:07.5 9:43/M
56 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 61 46 F 1 45-49 30:09.8 9:44/M
57 Joshua Custer 194 27 M 4 25-29 30:17.0 9:46/M
58 Chrissey Shirey Parker PA 57 36 F 7 35-39 30:27.1 9:49/M
59 Jodee Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 86 48 F 2 45-49 30:29.7 9:50/M
60 Jason Custer 195 25 M 5 25-29 30:34.7 9:52/M
61 Renee Wetzel Sligo PA 40 39 F 8 35-39 30:46.2 9:55/M
62 Leah Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 28 16 F 2 16-19 30:51.2 9:57/M
63 Beth Renwick Rimersburg PA 68 33 F 6 30-34 30:53.9 9:58/M
64 Abigail Blackert IL 53 19 F 3 16-19 30:59.3 10:00/M
65 Kim Beham East Brady PA 7 47 F 3 45-49 31:11.0 10:04/M
66 Susan Rinyan 97 39 F 9 35-39 31:12.0 10:04/M
67 Tonya Kriebel 196 25 F 2 25-29 31:23.7 10:07/M
68 Kristin Smith Sligo PA 38 31 F 7 30-34 31:45.8 10:15/M
69 Amy Milanovich Rimersburg PA 21 59 F 1 55-59 32:00.8 10:19/M
70 Thomas Prager Kittanning PA 23 62 M 1 60-99 32:13.9 10:24/M
71 Dani Emings New Bethlehem PA 36 24 F 2 20-24 32:21.5 10:26/M
72 Trista Minick Sligo PA 42 37 F 10 35-39 32:23.2 10:27/M
73 Kara Foster Brookville PA 74 11 F 3 11-15 33:14.9 10:43/M
74 Robun Kratenstein Johnstown PA 82 31 F 8 30-34 33:20.3 10:45/M
75 Pamela Carden 88 38 F 11 35-39 33:26.4 10:47/M
76 Amanda Coradi Rimersburg PA 67 31 F 9 30-34 33:29.0 10:48/M
77 Julie Eisenman Venus PA 18 9 F 1 1-10 33:52.5 10:55/M
78 Morgon Ziegler 189 17 F 4 16-19 33:53.8 10:56/M
79 Morgan King Reynoldsville PA 81 8 F 2 1-10 34:00.3 10:58/M
80 Jacob Eisenman Venus PA 19 9 M 2 1-10 34:15.5 11:03/M
81 Becky Johnson 98 34 F 10 30-34 34:38.4 11:10/M
82 Jennifer Walker Rimersburg PA 60 33 F 11 30-34 34:54.9 11:15/M
83 Kim Murray Rimersburg PA 46 50 F 1 50-54 35:01.2 11:18/M
84 Renatta Signorini Lower Burrell PA 2 30 F 12 30-34 35:21.3 11:24/M
85 Amanda Mccoy Knox PA 35 24 F 3 20-24 35:46.3 11:32/M
86 Debb Kiger Mckeesport PA 1 53 F 2 50-54 35:53.0 11:35/M
87 Mandy Kamerer 87 34 F 13 30-34 35:57.8 11:36/M
88 Heather Murray Rimersburg PA 14 22 F 4 20-24 36:00.2 11:37/M
89 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 51 48 M 1 45-49 36:06.2 11:39/M
90 Madison Cornelius Oil City PA 16 11 F 4 11-15 36:15.8 11:42/M
91 Kara Daugherty 91 14 F 5 11-15 37:08.3 11:59/M
92 Susan Ziegler 190 48 F 4 45-49 37:09.9 11:59/M
93 Jennifer Willyard Ford City PA 69 42 F 2 40-44 37:24.7 12:04/M
94 Vera Meyer IL 54 19 F 5 16-19 38:46.9 12:30/M
95 Shawn Henry Foster Brookville PA 75 10 M 3 1-10 40:26.5 13:03/M
96 Kenley Curran Rimersburg PA 43 10 F 3 1-10 40:31.2 13:04/M
97 Brenda Murray Chicora PA 5 51 F 3 50-54 40:50.3 13:10/M
98 Connie Laughlin 89 61 F 1 60-99 40:57.2 13:13/M
99 Chase Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 65 8 M 4 1-10 42:24.4 13:41/M
100 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 49 48 F 5 45-49 43:24.0 14:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ashley Callender Sligo PA 50 23 F 5 20-24 44:39.5 14:24/M
102 Larry McCauley 90 67 M 2 60-99 44:56.0 14:30/M
103 Mary Ann Carlson 271 45 F 6 45-49 46:51.3 15:07/M
104 Sami Eisenman Venus PA 20 14 F 6 11-15 46:57.8 15:09/M
105 Deanna Henry Rimersburg PA 48 30 F 14 30-34 47:17.7 15:15/M
106 Darla Henry Rimersburg PA 47 56 F 2 55-59 47:18.6 15:15/M
107 Rich Bargur 100 52 M 6 50-54 50:22.7 16:15/M
108 Calla Carmichael 99 58 F 3 55-59 50:24.0 16:15/M