PANCREATIC CANCER 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mindy Zottola 88 40 ***** F 35-44 18:33.5 5:59/M
2 Kory Hubbard 93 26 ***** M 25-34 18:37.2 6:00/M
3 Sam Cunkelman 76 13 ***** M 1-15 19:27.0 6:16/M
4 Joshua Miller 87 33 ***** M 25-34 20:13.3 6:31/M
5 Dan Broadbent 91 36 1 M 35-44 20:14.3 6:32/M
6 Mitch Radella Cranberry TWP PA 112 48 1 M 45-54 21:28.9 6:55/M
7 Hilary Scheuermann 92 22 ***** F 16-24 21:54.5 7:04/M
8 Ian McGrady 35 16 1 M 16-24 22:02.6 7:06/M
9 Chris Linaberry 94 27 1 M 25-34 22:09.6 7:09/M
10 Scott Bauer 109 37 2 M 35-44 22:14.0 7:10/M
11 Glenn Smathers 67 15 1 M 1-15 22:53.5 7:23/M
12 John Swauger 104 61 1 M 55-64 23:52.1 7:42/M
13 Ashley Kitko 90 28 ***** F 25-34 24:06.8 7:46/M
14 Tony Henry 19 43 3 M 35-44 24:48.2 8:00/M
15 Zach Collins 38 32 2 M 25-34 24:55.5 8:02/M
16 Julie Baiint 98 23 1 F 16-24 25:04.7 8:05/M
17 Creed Wingerter 10 13 2 M 1-15 25:10.8 8:07/M
18 Jonathan Cunkelman 77 42 4 M 35-44 25:11.8 8:07/M
19 Connor McGrady 33 13 3 M 1-15 25:17.8 8:09/M
20 Tony Kuposko 31 43 5 M 35-44 25:44.3 8:18/M
21 Austin George 57 14 4 M 1-15 25:55.3 8:22/M
22 Stephanie Wingerter 9 41 1 F 35-44 26:04.9 8:25/M
23 Joyce Robley 59 38 2 F 35-44 26:20.3 8:30/M
24 Brad McDermott 22 40 6 M 35-44 26:22.4 8:30/M
25 Heather Link 36 29 1 F 25-34 26:42.8 8:37/M
26 Sarah Fyock 79 23 2 F 16-24 26:51.4 8:40/M
27 Michael Lipchik 103 60 2 M 55-64 27:29.4 8:52/M
28 LeeAnn Cramer 106 37 3 F 35-44 27:31.1 8:53/M
29 Kylen Sawtelle 89 10 5 M 1-15 27:51.0 8:59/M
30 Lauren Yackuboskey 111 36 4 F 35-44 28:24.3 9:10/M
31 Evelyn Gill 1 38 5 F 35-44 28:25.6 9:10/M
32 Claudine Bishop 86 48 1 F 45-54 28:32.6 9:12/M
33 Janice Ozimok 15 40 6 F 35-44 28:54.0 9:19/M
34 Candie McQuiston 26 54 2 F 45-54 29:00.5 9:21/M
35 Scott Cramer 105 37 7 M 35-44 29:03.4 9:22/M
36 Christina Putt 85 34 2 F 25-34 29:19.7 9:27/M
37 Jeff Putt 84 35 8 M 35-44 29:38.4 9:34/M
38 Ben Martin 72 33 3 M 25-34 29:40.5 9:34/M
39 Diane McGrady 34 47 3 F 45-54 29:47.2 9:36/M
40 Skip Griffith 115 37 9 M 35-44 30:04.0 9:42/M
41 Paul Hicks 49 70 1 M 65-99 30:08.5 9:43/M
42 Alicia Haggerty 101 37 7 F 35-44 30:22.2 9:48/M
43 Terri McQuiston 100 51 4 F 45-54 30:23.5 9:48/M
44 Jim Laughlin 54 55 3 M 55-64 31:13.9 10:04/M
45 Melanie Muscatello 73 31 3 F 25-34 31:20.7 10:06/M
46 Emmy Griffith 114 36 8 F 35-44 31:42.7 10:14/M
47 Tina Robinson 51 48 5 F 45-54 31:58.9 10:19/M
48 Anthony Kuposko 30 11 6 M 1-15 32:05.5 10:21/M
49 Kathy Hudock 29 44 9 F 35-44 32:17.6 10:25/M
50 Allison Kirshlock 96 16 3 F 16-24 32:18.9 10:25/M
51 Frank Frederick 110 64 4 M 55-64 32:20.2 10:26/M
52 Janet Stewart 102 50 6 F 45-54 32:23.9 10:27/M
53 Sara Woolcock 61 23 4 F 16-24 33:01.7 10:39/M
54 Christine Novelle 95 51 7 F 45-54 36:07.9 11:39/M
55 Jason Ligas 4 37 10 M 35-44 36:33.9 11:47/M
56 Frank Galasso 24 54 2 M 45-54 36:59.7 11:56/M
57 Kelly George 58 28 4 F 25-34 37:06.6 11:58/M
58 Janet Everhart 108 46 8 F 45-54 37:11.2 12:00/M
59 Tracy Galasso 25 49 9 F 45-54 39:08.4 12:37/M
60 Joshua Muscatello 74 31 4 M 25-34 39:34.4 12:46/M
61 Tyler Blystone 12 11 7 M 1-15 40:35.5 13:05/M
62 Tammy Blystone 13 38 10 F 35-44 40:36.4 13:06/M
63 Emily Martin 71 32 5 F 25-34 41:26.7 13:22/M
64 Holly Kishlock 97 14 1 F 1-15 45:50.8 14:47/M
65 Jessica Veshinfsky 99 14 2 F 1-15 45:51.5 14:47/M
66 Annette Laughlin-Kubale 56 26 6 F 25-34 45:55.2 14:49/M
67 Kelli McDermott 20 43 11 F 35-44 46:56.0 15:08/M
68 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 1:04:43.4 20:53/M