NORTH AREA CATHOLIC SCHOOLS VARSITY VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christopher Kocent St. Teresa of Avila 578 8 M 1 0-99 10:55.80 6:14/M
2 Chris Virostek St. Alphonsus 260 8 M 2 0-99 11:00.20 6:17/M
3 Ayden Owens St. Sebastian 521 8 M 3 0-99 11:11.10 6:23/M
4 Kyle Hoehler St. Mary's 455 7 M 4 0-99 11:13.20 6:25/M
5 SAM MAJER ST KILIAN 1922 7 M 5 0-99 11:15.20 6:26/M
6 Jeremy Bertocchi St. Teresa of Avila 573 8 M 6 0-99 11:24.40 6:31/M
7 Andrew Walker St. Teresa of Avila 584 8 M 7 0-99 11:34.60 6:37/M
8 Stanley Owens St. Sebastian 520 8 M 8 0-99 11:36.80 6:38/M
9 Ferraro Matthew St. Kilian 416 7 M 9 0-99 11:39.50 6:39/M
10 Luc Madonna St. Alphonsus 256 8 M 10 0-99 11:43.40 6:42/M
11 Matthew Mchugh St. Teresa of Avila 580 7 M 11 0-99 11:45.40 6:43/M
12 Aidan Thomson St. Mary's 469 8 M 12 0-99 11:48.40 6:45/M
13 Duncan Murray St. Mary's 460 7 M 13 0-99 11:50.20 6:46/M
14 Milas Nick St. Kilian 417 8 M 14 0-99 11:52.00 6:47/M
15 Anthony Hite St. Sebastian 517 7 M 15 0-99 11:59.40 6:51/M
16 Patrick Brogan St. Teresa of Avila 574 8 M 16 0-99 11:59.70 6:51/M
17 Nick Roble St. Alexis 209 7 M 17 0-99 12:01.40 6:52/M
18 Brendan Lawlor St. Teresa of Avila 579 7 M 18 0-99 12:02.00 6:53/M
19 Eli Pace Assumption 106 8 M 19 0-99 12:02.00 6:53/M
20 Tom Brown St. Teresa of Avila 575 8 M 20 0-99 12:03.40 6:53/M
21 Luke Cordisco Alpha 57 7 M 21 0-99 12:06.80 6:55/M
22 Ryan Rothermel St. Alexis 210 8 M 22 0-99 12:08.70 6:56/M
23 Nate Sullivan St. Bonaventure 333 8 M 23 0-99 12:09.20 6:57/M
24 Colm O'connor St. Mary's 462 7 M 24 0-99 12:09.30 6:57/M
25 Kyler Fedko St. Mary's 453 8 M 25 0-99 12:12.00 6:58/M
26 Adam Johnson St. Alexis 206 8 M 26 0-99 12:17.20 7:01/M
27 Ryan Petrunia St. Sebastian 522 8 M 27 0-99 12:20.39 7:03/M
28 Jared Maffei St. Alphonsus 257 8 M 28 0-99 12:21.60 7:03/M
29 Jacob Lowry Alpha 59 7 M 29 0-99 12:25.90 7:06/M
30 Adam Bittner St. Mary's 447 8 M 30 0-99 12:31.30 7:09/M
31 Owen Daugherty St. Alphonsus 255 7 M 31 0-99 12:36.00 7:12/M
32 Gavin Thomson St. Mary's 468 7 M 32 0-99 12:37.80 7:13/M
33 Christopher Bailey St. Teresa of Avila 569 8 M 33 0-99 12:38.10 7:13/M
34 Davis Deasy St. Mary's 450 8 M 34 0-99 12:40.40 7:14/M
35 Josh Musher St. Teresa of Avila 581 8 M 35 0-99 12:40.50 7:14/M
36 Ryan Truax Butler Catholic 147 7 M 36 0-99 12:42.50 7:15/M
37 Vince Morreale St. Alphonsus 258 7 M 37 0-99 12:44.70 7:17/M
38 Matt Bertocchi St. Teresa of Avila 572 7 M 38 0-99 12:48.00 7:19/M
39 Bradley Perrotte St. Mary's 464 7 M 39 0-99 12:48.10 7:19/M
40 Ryan Murray St. Bonaventure 330 8 M 40 0-99 12:57.40 7:24/M
41 Brendan Loughlin St. Sebastian 518 8 M 41 0-99 13:02.80 7:27/M
42 Zachary Collins St. Mary's 448 8 M 42 0-99 13:03.00 7:27/M
43 Dante Grenci Butler Catholic 143 8 M 43 0-99 13:07.50 7:30/M
44 Jacob Stewart St. Teresa of Avila 583 8 M 44 0-99 13:08.40 7:30/M
45 Sean Mcgrail St. Mary's 459 8 M 45 0-99 13:10.00 7:31/M
46 Dylan Schaffner Butler Catholic 146 8 M 46 0-99 13:11.40 7:32/M
47 Joe Ryan St. Sebastian 523 7 M 47 0-99 13:15.70 7:34/M
48 Andrew Beck Assumption 104 7 M 48 0-99 13:18.60 7:36/M
49 Ethan Gales St. Alexis 203 7 M 49 0-99 13:23.40 7:39/M
50 Luke Barrante St. Teresa of Avila 571 8 M 50 0-99 13:23.70 7:39/M
51 Alex Baker St. Teresa of Avila 570 7 M 51 0-99 13:29.90 7:42/M
52 Brian Sproule St. Alphonsus 229 6 M 52 0-99 13:35.60 7:46/M
53 Luke Nedrow St. Mary's 461 8 M 53 0-99 13:38.90 7:47/M
54 Jackie Graff St. Bonaventure 326 8 M 54 0-99 13:39.40 7:48/M
55 Thomas Preston Butler Catholic 145 7 M 55 0-99 13:46.10 7:52/M
56 Timothy Mcclelland St. Sebastian 519 7 M 56 0-99 13:46.50 7:52/M
57 Jacob Book Butler Catholic 142 8 M 57 0-99 13:46.80 7:52/M
58 Tyler Gannon St. Mary's 454 7 M 58 0-99 13:53.40 7:56/M
59 Vincenzo Battaglia St. Mary's 446 7 M 59 0-99 13:56.50 7:58/M
60 Joseph Ebbert St. Mary's 452 8 M 60 0-99 14:23.50 8:13/M
61 Donnie Belt Alpha 56 7 M 61 0-99 14:28.20 8:16/M
62 Christopher Katyal Alpha 58 7 M 62 0-99 14:30.60 8:17/M
63 Ben Graziano St. Bonaventure 327 8 M 63 0-99 14:35.80 8:20/M
64 Christopher Hess St. Bonaventure 328 7 M 64 0-99 14:36.90 8:21/M
65 Cade Quinn St. Teresa of Avila 582 7 M 65 0-99 14:41.00 8:23/M
66 Ronan O'connor St. Mary's 463 7 M 66 0-99 14:41.30 8:23/M
67 Joshua Probst St. Mary's 465 7 M 67 0-99 14:47.80 8:27/M
68 Joe Demarco St. Bonaventure 325 8 M 68 0-99 14:49.40 8:28/M
69 Michael Niggemyer Alpha 60 7 M 69 0-99 14:58.40 8:33/M
70 Danny Morgano St. Bonaventure 329 7 M 70 0-99 15:06.80 8:38/M
71 Joe Schaub St. Bonaventure 332 8 M 71 0-99 15:20.20 8:46/M
72 Nick Lenhart St. Alexis 207 7 M 72 0-99 15:27.30 8:50/M
73 Lucas Klenovich SSPP 185 7 M 73 0-99 15:29.10 8:51/M
74 Noah Paszkowski St. Bonaventure 331 7 M 74 0-99 15:34.70 8:54/M
75 Esser Matthew St. Kilian 415 8 M 75 0-99 15:44.60 8:59/M
76 Michael Manganaro St. Mary's 457 7 M 76 0-99 16:00.40 9:09/M
77 Anthony Costa St. Mary's 449 7 M 77 0-99 16:02.90 9:10/M
78 Zach Goreczny CDTCA 170 7 M 78 0-99 16:19.40 9:19/M
79 Andy Wolff St. Teresa of Avila 585 8 M 79 0-99 16:32.80 9:27/M
80 Jack Patterson Alpha 61 7 M 80 0-99 17:10.90 9:49/M
81 Roman Kaminski St. Mary's 456 8 M 81 0-99 17:43.80 10:07/M
82 David Herr CDTCA 171 8 M 82 0-99 17:48.20 10:10/M
83 John Marzula St. Alexis 208 8 M 83 0-99 18:03.30 10:19/M
84 Matt Heim St. Alexis 204 7 M 84 0-99 18:48.80 10:45/M
85 Ben Whitting SSPP 186 7 M 85 0-99 20:33.30 11:45/M
86 Max Martier St. Mary's 458 7 M 86 0-99 22:12.10 12:41/M
87 Straatmann Grant St. Kilian 413 7 M 87 0-99 31:45.90 18:09/M