NORTH AREA CATHOLIC SCHOOLS JV JV GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Olivia Bianco St. Mary's 435 5 F 1 0-99 12:17.10 7:01/M
2 Sammy Sproule St. Alphonsus 239 5 F 2 0-99 12:24.90 7:05/M
3 Tara Lucot St. Alexis 194 5 F 3 0-99 12:36.90 7:12/M
4 Rileigh Very St. Teresa of Avila 557 6 F 4 0-99 12:55.20 7:23/M
5 Kara Mihm St. Alphonsus 252 3 F 5 0-99 13:03.20 7:27/M
6 Ansly Haught St. Alexis 193 6 F 6 0-99 13:05.30 7:29/M
7 Hollie Walters Alpha 29 6 F 7 0-99 13:08.50 7:30/M
8 Lucy Waskiewicz St. Bonaventure 305 6 F 8 0-99 13:10.90 7:31/M
9 Maerkle Autumn St. Kilian 379 5 F 9 0-99 13:11.30 7:32/M
10 Sara Virostek St. Alphonsus 241 6 F 10 0-99 13:13.20 7:33/M
11 Olivia Schoppen St. Mary's 444 6 F 11 0-99 13:14.30 7:34/M
12 Catie Kress Alpha 20 5 F 12 0-99 13:18.20 7:36/M
13 Megan Donnelly St. Alphonsus 231 5 F 13 0-99 13:25.30 7:40/M
14 Gabriella Palmer St. Bonaventure 300 6 F 14 0-99 13:31.10 7:43/M
15 Audrey Fisher St. Bonaventure 289 5 F 15 0-99 13:37.40 7:47/M
16 Lauren Graper St. Bonaventure 290 5 F 16 0-99 13:38.00 7:47/M
17 Lily Waskiewicz St. Bonaventure 304 5 F 17 0-99 13:42.40 7:50/M
18 Cara Janeda St. Teresa of Avila 552 6 F 18 0-99 13:43.80 7:50/M
19 Caitlin Peratt Butler Catholic 132 5 F 19 0-99 13:44.10 7:51/M
20 Schoeppner Anna St. Kilian 378 6 F 20 0-99 13:48.10 7:53/M
21 Ilaria Lazzaro St. Bonaventure 294 6 F 21 0-99 13:54.00 7:57/M
22 Annessa Donato St. Ursula 1909 6 F 22 0-99 13:56.30 7:58/M
23 Maya Nelson Aquinas Academy 75 6 F 23 0-99 13:59.00 7:59/M
24 Burns Abigail St. Kilian 376 6 F 24 0-99 14:00.50 8:00/M
25 Mccarthy Mary Ella St. Kilian 383 5 F 25 0-99 14:03.90 8:02/M
26 Haley Sahr St. Bonaventure 301 5 F 26 0-99 14:07.00 8:04/M
27 Sarah Preston Butler Catholic 133 6 F 27 0-99 14:16.50 8:09/M
28 Cameron Simurda St. Bonaventure 303 5 F 28 0-99 14:16.50 8:09/M
29 Elizabeth Dziubek St. Teresa of Avila 551 6 F 29 0-99 14:18.20 8:10/M
30 Grace Mangis St. Bonaventure 296 6 F 30 0-99 14:19.20 8:11/M
31 Alexandra Yarbrough St. Sebastian 501 5 F 31 0-99 14:20.90 8:11/M
32 Desriee Herman St. Mary's 440 6 F 32 0-99 14:22.30 8:13/M
33 Hicks Alaina St. Kilian 377 4 F 33 0-99 14:24.10 8:14/M
34 Emma Macdonald St. Alphonsus 234 5 F 34 0-99 14:32.70 8:18/M
35 Mary Laird St. Bonaventure 293 6 F 35 0-99 14:44.50 8:25/M
36 Monica Gralewski St. Mary's 438 6 F 36 0-99 14:53.60 8:30/M
37 Marin Smocer St. Teresa of Avila 555 5 F 37 0-99 14:53.90 8:30/M
38 Emma Holtz St. Mary's 441 6 F 38 0-99 14:59.50 8:34/M
39 Julia Murray St. Bonaventure PA 298 6 F 39 0-99 15:06.20 8:38/M
40 Amelia Dougherty St. Teresa of Avila 550 5 F 40 0-99 15:08.40 8:39/M
41 Caroline Samchuck SSPP 182 4 F 41 0-99 15:10.70 8:40/M
42 Pawlowicz Jane St. Kilian 382 4 F 42 0-99 15:11.80 8:41/M
43 Petinaux Stephanie St. Kilian 387 6 F 43 0-99 15:14.10 8:42/M
44 Carlie Kreutzer St. Sebastian 494 6 F 44 0-99 15:15.20 8:43/M
45 Kailey Mcsteen St. Alphonsus 236 6 F 45 0-99 15:15.90 8:43/M
46 Maura Wulf St. Bonaventure 306 6 F 46 0-99 15:17.10 8:44/M
47 Lacy Zagurskie Butler Catholic 134 4 F 47 0-99 15:17.40 8:44/M
48 Caroline Clontz St. Bonaventure 287 6 F 48 0-99 15:22.90 8:47/M
49 Meghan Cannon St. Mary's 437 6 F 49 0-99 15:26.00 8:49/M
50 Brenna Colner St. Ursula 1908 5 F 50 0-99 15:31.90 8:52/M
51 Isabella Madonna St. Alphonsus 235 5 F 51 0-99 15:33.80 8:53/M
52 Hannah Hoffmann St. Bonaventure 291 5 F 52 0-99 15:34.30 8:54/M
53 Savannah Sahr St. Bonaventure 302 5 F 53 0-99 15:38.20 8:56/M
54 Ashley Ussack St. Teresa of Avila 556 5 F 54 0-99 15:43.10 8:59/M
55 Brittney Carmazzi St. Alphonsus 230 4 F 55 0-99 15:46.50 9:01/M
56 Basso Mia St. Kilian 384 4 F 56 0-99 15:48.20 9:02/M
57 Peyton Phillips St. Sebastian 497 6 F 57 0-99 15:52.80 9:04/M
58 Sarah Petrunia St. Sebastian 496 6 F 58 0-99 15:56.80 9:06/M
59 Kayleigh Robic St. Alexis 195 6 F 59 0-99 16:06.60 9:12/M
60 Hattie Johnson CDTCA 163 5 F 60 0-99 16:06.60 9:12/M
61 Marni Ferver Butler Catholic 129 4 F 61 0-99 16:15.90 9:17/M
62 Stephanie Le St. Bonaventure 295 5 F 62 0-99 16:16.50 9:18/M
63 Claire Babicz Assumption 82 6 F 63 0-99 16:19.60 9:19/M
64 Olivia Roble St. Alexis 196 5 F 64 0-99 16:20.40 9:20/M
65 Christiana Saldamarco St. Ursula 1912 5 F 65 0-99 16:25.80 9:23/M
66 Laura Vinski St. Alphonsus 240 5 F 66 0-99 16:38.70 9:30/M
67 Savannah Powers St. Sebastian 499 6 F 67 0-99 16:43.40 9:33/M
68 Lauren Lutz St. Sebastian 495 6 F 68 0-99 16:46.00 9:35/M
69 Stofko Elisabeth St. Kilian 380 6 F 69 0-99 16:49.60 9:37/M
70 Sydney Heintzinger St. Mary's 439 6 F 70 0-99 16:50.90 9:37/M
71 Meghan Phrampus Alpha 22 5 F 71 0-99 16:54.30 9:39/M
72 Kayla Kenna St. Teresa of Avila 554 5 F 72 0-99 16:56.60 9:41/M
73 Grace Neff St. Bonaventure 299 5 F 73 0-99 17:09.00 9:48/M
74 Lea Demarco St. Bonaventure 288 5 F 74 0-99 17:15.70 9:51/M
75 Ali Dunn St. Alexis 192 5 F 75 0-99 17:19.40 9:54/M
76 Mary Bertocchi St. Teresa of Avila 549 5 F 76 0-99 17:19.70 9:54/M
77 Annie Synder Alpha 28 5 F 77 0-99 17:20.10 9:54/M
78 Grace Byrnes St. Mary's 436 5 F 78 0-99 17:21.00 9:55/M
79 Elizabeth Feczko St. Alphonsus 233 4 F 79 0-99 17:22.00 9:55/M
80 Emma Bartos St. Gregory 348 5 F 80 0-99 17:22.50 9:55/M
81 Scheffler Emma St. Kilian 381 5 F 81 0-99 17:26.20 9:58/M
82 Ella Harding St. Sebastian 514 4 F 82 0-99 17:27.90 9:58/M
83 Anna Plazek Assumption 84 6 F 83 0-99 17:43.20 10:07/M
84 Sophia Weger St. Sebastian 500 5 F 84 0-99 17:54.80 10:14/M
85 Isabella Pellegrino Butler Catholic 131 4 F 85 0-99 17:57.90 10:15/M
86 Mckaela Kirish St. Gregory 351 5 F 86 0-99 18:10.50 10:23/M
87 Alley Booth Assumption 83 6 F 87 0-99 18:11.10 10:23/M
88 Bollman Rebekah St. Kilian 386 5 F 88 0-99 18:12.10 10:24/M
89 Wilhelmina Bell SSPP 180 5 F 89 0-99 18:20.90 10:29/M
90 Rebecca Lefler St. Mary's 442 6 F 90 0-99 18:22.90 10:30/M
91 Evie Hanlon St. Ursula 1910 6 F 91 0-99 18:40.80 10:40/M
92 Elizabeth Giufre CdTCA 161 6 F 92 0-99 18:43.50 10:42/M
93 Sarah Pritchard Alpha 23 6 F 93 0-99 18:50.00 10:46/M
94 Clare Katyal Alpha 19 5 F 94 0-99 18:50.20 10:46/M
95 Allison Edwards Alpha 15 5 F 95 0-99 19:32.90 11:10/M
96 Hannah Valenty St. Ursula 1913 6 F 96 0-99 19:47.70 11:18/M
97 Grace Foehringer Butler Catholic 130 4 F 97 0-99 20:01.00 11:26/M
98 Emily Mullen St. Mary's 443 6 F 98 0-99 20:37.00 11:47/M
99 Anna Cantella St. Gregory 350 4 F 99 0-99 20:39.50 11:48/M
100 Isabelle Mcgowan St. Bonaventure 297 5 F 100 0-99 20:41.60 11:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Kubic St. Bonaventure 292 5 F 101 0-99 21:30.90 12:17/M
102 Kathleen Ebbert St. Alphonsus 232 4 F 102 0-99 21:57.20 12:33/M
103 Kirsten Reider Alpha 24 5 F 103 0-99 22:38.80 12:56/M
104 Abigail Hartman Alpha 17 5 F 104 0-99 24:03.90 13:45/M