MS MILES OF SMILES RACES 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
May 19, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT MELNIK 333 23 M ***** 15-24 29:18.70 5:52/M
2 BRIAN WILSON 359 31 M ***** 25-34 31:50.10 6:22/M
3 Patrick Moran 90 37 M ***** 35-44 31:57.40 6:23/M
4 JEREMIAH WAGNER 75 35 M 1 35-44 32:00.00 6:24/M
5 Jeff Lynn 79 45 M 1 45-54 32:26.50 6:29/M
6 BRAD KENNEDY 319 33 M 1 25-34 33:19.90 6:40/M
7 WILLIAM MARKS 358 46 M 2 45-54 33:49.60 6:46/M
8 DAVID KINK 74 48 M 3 45-54 34:22.90 6:52/M
9 LESLIE KRAMER 360 35 F ***** 35-44 34:40.20 6:56/M
10 EMILY KLODOWSKI 330 28 F ***** 25-34 35:38.10 7:08/M
11 ANDY REVTER 107 17 M 1 15-24 35:55.10 7:11/M
12 ALICIA BURKEY 307 26 F ***** 25-34 36:12.10 7:14/M
13 BOB MALCHANO 82 50 M 4 45-54 37:10.50 7:26/M
14 BRITTANY HOLMAN 80 28 F 1 25-34 37:26.30 7:29/M
15 BRAD WILSON 354 28 M 2 25-34 38:24.40 7:41/M
16 HOLLY BAUER SAXONBURG PA 357 37 F 1 35-44 38:36.90 7:43/M
17 KRISTEN WILSON 355 28 F 2 25-34 39:01.40 7:48/M
18 DAN MELNIK 332 59 M 1 55-64 39:20.40 7:52/M
19 MARK ESCHENFELDER 365 57 M 2 55-64 40:31.10 8:06/M
20 JIM CSONKA Cabot PA 102 52 M 5 45-54 40:35.10 8:07/M
21 MARY ESCHENFELDER 364 18 F 1 15-24 40:47.60 8:09/M
22 JOSEPH LAWRENCE 324 37 M 2 35-44 41:31.40 8:18/M
23 TODD BIAGINI 304 36 M 3 35-44 41:38.30 8:20/M
24 DEANNA WIFF 351 43 F 2 35-44 41:42.50 8:20/M
25 JOHN STEWART 342 45 M 6 45-54 42:47.30 8:33/M
26 BRANDON WILLIAMS Washington PA 353 28 M 3 25-34 42:49.10 8:34/M
27 ERIN KEENAN 329 27 F 3 25-34 43:15.70 8:39/M
28 LINDSAY DEFELICE 313 34 F 4 25-34 43:57.00 8:47/M
29 GARY SUTTON 345 57 M 3 55-64 45:12.90 9:02/M
30 DANIEL WIFF 350 45 M 7 45-54 45:29.80 9:06/M
31 KELLY ROBERTS 101 43 F 3 35-44 45:30.00 9:06/M
32 ROMAN DAY 77 15 M 2 15-24 46:05.30 9:13/M
33 MICHAEL CARLSON 308 47 M 8 45-54 46:37.00 9:19/M
34 KELLI SPOTTI 339 25 F 5 25-34 47:54.60 9:35/M
35 STEPHANIE COLABERARDINO 311 33 F 6 25-34 47:58.30 9:36/M
36 BRIAN CREIGHAN 108 41 M 4 35-44 49:15.20 9:51/M
37 NORM RIFFNER 338 43 M 5 35-44 49:20.50 9:52/M
38 KATHY BISHOP 306 44 F 4 35-44 49:49.60 9:58/M
39 MARK BIDOLI 305 41 M 6 35-44 49:54.10 9:59/M
40 GINNY OCONNOR 118 43 F 5 35-44 49:56.70 9:59/M
41 JOYCE JEDRY 361 44 F 6 35-44 50:38.90 10:08/M
42 SARAH TAUBE 347 34 F 7 25-34 52:07.20 10:25/M
43 ANDREW TAUBE 346 35 M 7 35-44 52:07.60 10:25/M
44 SUE KENNEDY 320 48 F 1 45-54 54:39.70 10:56/M
45 MARITA ASHMORE 303 57 F 1 55-64 56:02.80 11:12/M
46 ERIKA MORROW 367 45 F 2 45-54 59:41.10 11:56/M
47 LINDA MOORE 366 41 F 7 35-44 59:41.70 11:56/M
48 ELIZABETH DAY 78 45 F 3 45-54 1:12:02.20 14:24/M
49 KELSIE ASHMORE 302 21 F 2 15-24 1:19:39.00 15:56/M
50 MORGAN FEDUNOK 314 26 F 8 25-34 1:25:11.00 17:02/M
51 BARBARA STINARD 343 27 F 9 25-34 1:25:12.00 17:02/M
52 JOHN TRENZ 348 63 M 4 55-64 1:29:55.00 17:59/M
53 LAVERNE TRENZ 349 62 F 2 55-64 1:29:57.00 17:59/M
54 DAVE LANAHAN 322 58 M 5 55-64 1:33:08.00 18:38/M
55 LYNN LANAHAN 323 57 F 3 55-64 1:33:10.00 18:38/M
56 MARK LITTLE 326 30 M 4 25-34 1:33:33.00 18:43/M
57 CINDY HEGERICH 23 61 F 4 55-64 1:33:36.00 18:43/M
58 MIKE HEGERICH 24 51 M 9 45-54 1:33:37.00 18:43/M