MONSTER DASH
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HEAT 1
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Mercer 1319 41 M 1 40-49 22:35.10 7:17/M
2 NICK ALTHOUSE 1337 19 M 1 13-19 22:59.70 7:25/M
3 DEAN CUSTER 1348 56 M 1 50-59 24:05.20 7:46/M
4 JAKE MARSHALL 1313 26 M 1 20-29 25:26.60 8:12/M
5 TONY FORD 1344 36 M 1 30-39 26:12.60 8:27/M
6 Kirk Dowling 1308 51 M 2 50-59 26:51.50 8:40/M
7 April Rawson 1328 30 F 1 30-39 28:40.30 9:15/M
8 Jaret Hahn 1312 11 M 1 10-12 30:12.30 9:45/M
9 Sue Beadnell 1303 49 F 1 40-49 30:25.00 9:49/M
10 Angela Marshall 1314 25 F 1 20-29 30:47.20 9:56/M
11 Leonard Davis 1307 58 M 3 50-59 32:13.40 10:24/M
12 MARK CEASAR 1352 25 M 2 20-29 33:07.00 10:41/M
13 DAVID SCURRY 1351 26 M 3 20-29 33:07.20 10:41/M
14 Sean Mckarns 1317 12 M 2 10-12 35:49.70 11:33/M
15 ASHLEY KENNEDY 1356 27 F 2 20-29 35:49.90 11:33/M
16 Mindy Merryman 1320 25 F 3 20-29 36:07.10 11:39/M
17 MATTHEW FOWLER 1335 30 M 2 30-39 38:51.80 12:32/M
18 NANCY SLIFKIN 1347 53 F 1 50-59 39:21.60 12:42/M
19 Courtney Nelson 1323 17 F 1 13-19 42:13.40 13:37/M
20 MATT SEABOLT 1349 16 M 2 13-19 42:45.50 13:47/M
21 DAKOTA HART 1332 16 F 2 13-19 42:45.70 13:47/M
22 AMY GASKINS 1360 34 F 2 30-39 43:23.20 14:00/M
23 LURRAIH GASKINS 1359 6 F 1 1- 9 43:23.70 14:00/M
24 Emily Mckarns 1316 9 F 2 1- 9 52:21.90 16:53/M
25 LASY GASKINS 1358 12 F 1 10-12 52:56.40 17:05/M
26 Briana Bezeredi 1304 26 F 4 20-29 53:50.10 17:22/M
27 Brandy Hahn 1311 40 F 2 40-49 56:34.80 18:15/M
28 Ashley Hahn 1310 14 F 3 13-19 56:39.00 18:16/M
29 ALEC MILLER 1346 9 M 1 1- 9 56:54.30 18:21/M
30 Shari Mckarns 1318 38 F 3 30-39 56:55.40 18:22/M
31 Kim Bland 1305 56 F 2 50-59 57:05.70 18:25/M
32 MELANIE THIRION 1353 37 F 4 30-39 57:06.20 18:25/M
33 LEVI GASKINS 1357 14 M 3 13-19 58:06.10 18:45/M
34 CONNIE FISHER 1345 57 F 3 50-59 58:11.40 18:46/M
HEAT 2
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RICK HAMMOND 1361 49 M 1 0-99 27:03.60 8:44/M
2 ALEC WILLIAMS 1362 18 M 2 0-99 28:33.30 9:13/M
3 LANDON BAKER 1333 13 M 3 0-99 31:46.20 10:15/M
4 KATHY KEAGGY 1364 39 F 1 0-99 37:26.10 12:05/M
5 RYAN PIKE 1365 38 M 4 0-99 37:26.50 12:05/M
HEAT 3
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BRENT NELSON 1368 34 M 1 0-99 35:04.30 11:19/M
2 NICHOLE LOOMAN 1370 28 F 1 0-99 35:08.00 11:20/M
3 ADAM LOOMAN 1369 29 M 2 0-99 35:08.30 11:20/M
4 Mackenzie Nelson 1324 28 F 2 0-99 35:12.20 11:21/M
5 SHEKINAH HULL 1366 19 F 3 0-99 38:02.20 12:16/M
6 RACHEL MOYER 1363 31 F 4 0-99 38:02.20 12:16/M
7 Alyssa Augustein 1301 10 F 5 0-99 40:50.40 13:10/M
8 Gina Augustein 1302 39 F 6 0-99 40:59.40 13:13/M
HEAT 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 DONNIE HOFMEISTER 1339 22 M 1 0-99 31:11.90 10:04/M
2 DON HOFMEISTER 1340 48 M 2 0-99 33:53.60 10:56/M
3 BRITTANY HOFMEISTER 1341 25 F 1 0-99 34:03.80 10:59/M
4 CELESTE HOFMEISTER 1338 12 F 2 0-99 38:28.60 12:25/M
HEAT 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Braydon Noll 1327 9 M 1 0-99 22:57.40 7:24/M
2 CHRIS NOLL 1378 38 M 2 0-99 23:15.50 7:30/M
3 Aubrey Noll 1325 11 F 1 0-99 27:29.10 8:52/M
4 BROOKE NOLL 1376 13 F 2 0-99 28:39.70 9:15/M
5 ROBBIE LEAHY 1377 14 M 3 0-99 28:53.20 9:19/M
6 Brandi Noll 1326 38 F 3 0-99 29:15.20 9:26/M
7 DAVID LAUTRENHEISE 1343 53 M 4 0-99 30:22.00 9:48/M
8 Marcus Simon 1329 19 M 5 0-99 31:55.10 10:18/M
9 Raider Morgan 1322 12 M 6 0-99 54:26.30 17:34/M
10 Lana Morgan 1321 41 F 4 0-99 54:26.70 17:34/M
11 Tiffany Stout 1330 40 F 5 0-99 54:26.80 17:34/M
12 BODEY KIKO 1375 11 M 7 0-99 54:27.10 17:34/M
HEAT 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BEN SELL 1386 17 M 1 0-99 22:50.60 7:22/M
HEAT 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 SYDNEY YOUNG 2510 9 F 1 0-99 6:58.70 9:17/M
2 KRISTOPHER MCNEELY 1394 9 M 1 0-99 6:58.90 9:17/M
3 LUKE COURTNEY 1354 8 M 2 0-99 6:59.70 9:19/M
4 JENSON BAKER 1334 8 M 3 0-99 7:29.50 9:59/M
5 JUSTIN KEIR 1393 11 M 4 0-99 7:30.30 10:00/M
6 NEVIN HAHLEN 1355 9 M 5 0-99 7:32.20 10:03/M
7 RYAN KEIR 1392 9 M 6 0-99 7:48.90 10:24/M
8 TUCKER KIKO 1383 9 M 7 0-99 7:50.80 10:27/M
9 GABE SNYDER 2511 12 M 8 0-99 8:08.30 10:51/M
10 SAMANTHA BRADFORD 1374 10 F 2 0-99 8:28.50 11:17/M
11 COLLIN NAUGHTON 1400 10 M 9 0-99 9:02.70 12:03/M
12 NEVIN JONES 1367 8 M 10 0-99 9:12.40 12:16/M
13 CALEB BLAKE 1398 11 M 11 0-99 9:44.90 12:59/M
14 ALEXA DICROSS 1342 7 F 3 0-99 9:57.90 13:16/M
15 HALEY DEES 1379 10 F 4 0-99 9:59.70 13:19/M
16 JACK MARAR 1381 8 M 12 0-99 10:31.00 14:01/M
17 Joe Elbert 1309 11 M 13 0-99 10:39.90 14:12/M
18 JOY NELSON 1371 12 F 5 0-99 11:21.10 15:08/M
19 ADRIANA NELSON 1372 12 F 6 0-99 11:23.40 15:11/M
20 TYLER BLAKE 1399 11 M 14 0-99 12:33.60 16:44/M
HEAT 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 CALEB RAWSON 1384 9 M 1 0-99 7:05.60 9:27/M
2 LOUDEN STRYFFERER 1388 8 M 2 0-99 7:14.90 9:39/M
3 ALEX RAWSON 1385 7 M 3 0-99 7:24.00 9:52/M
4 GARRETT MCINTOSH 1396 7 M 4 0-99 8:02.20 10:43/M
5 AUBRAY BRADFORD 1373 7 F 1 0-99 8:09.70 10:52/M
6 LUKE MERCER 1382 7 M 5 0-99 8:24.90 11:12/M
7 MATILYN ZINES 1387 8 F 2 0-99 8:57.00 11:56/M
8 GRAYSON KIDDER 2509 8 F 3 0-99 9:03.50 12:04/M
9 ZORA PETERS 1397 9 F 4 0-99 9:24.80 12:32/M
10 KELAN JOHNSON 1350 7 M 6 0-99 10:16.20 13:41/M
11 KATIE DEES 1380 7 F 5 0-99 10:16.90 13:41/M
12 MARIAN STRYFFEZER 1389 6 F 6 0-99 10:18.20 13:44/M
13 LUCY COSMA 1390 9 F 7 0-99 13:36.70 18:08/M
14 SAVANNAH COSMA 2391 8 F 8 0-99 13:41.20 18:15/M
15 JENNA EBERT 1395 8 F 9 0-99 13:55.20 18:33/M