MILL CREEK DISTANCE CLASSIC
Overall Finish List
March 03, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Folk 1 36 ***** M 35-39 1:11:32.90 5:28/M
2 David Mccollam Bridgeport WV 300 33 ***** M 30-34 1:13:56.70 5:39/M
3 JAKE DIALESANDRO 463 24 ***** M 20-24 1:18:11.00 5:58/M
4 Greg Byrnes 457 28 1 M 25-29 1:19:18.90 6:03/M
5 Scott Yakubek Salem OH 251 33 1 M 30-34 1:19:54.80 6:06/M
6 Scott Reamer West Newton PA 64 40 ***** M 40-44 1:20:30.30 6:09/M
7 Rich Wisneski Akron OH 241 44 ***** M 40-44 1:22:41.30 6:19/M
8 BEN ENGLISH jackson center PA 469 28 2 M 25-29 1:23:18.00 6:22/M
9 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 97 41 ***** M 40-44 1:23:47.30 6:24/M
10 KAM LEE 462 43 1 M 40-44 1:24:42.50 6:28/M
11 Kevin Guthrie Struthers OH 278 38 1 M 35-39 1:25:30.10 6:32/M
12 David Duecker Lakewood OH 183 27 3 M 25-29 1:25:57.20 6:34/M
13 Joshua Cochran University Hts OH 36 32 2 M 30-34 1:27:17.70 6:40/M
14 Jonathan Blake North Canton OH 303 32 3 M 30-34 1:27:27.20 6:41/M
15 Brian O'roark Beaver Falls PA 78 38 2 M 35-39 1:27:41.20 6:42/M
16 Matt Hanks 440 41 2 M 40-44 1:27:45.00 6:42/M
17 Mark Oles Chicago IL 146 29 4 M 25-29 1:28:25.30 6:45/M
18 Ben Devenport Canfield OH 168 15 1 M 1-19 1:28:29.00 6:45/M
19 Matt Ridel Maumee OH 350 42 3 M 40-44 1:29:55.70 6:52/M
20 Zack Goist 428 16 2 M 1-19 1:29:58.00 6:52/M
21 Chris Kamykowski 448 24 1 M 20-24 1:30:47.90 6:56/M
22 Michael Sullivan Wooster OH 9 44 4 M 40-44 1:31:15.50 6:58/M
23 Daniel Kuzma Youngstown OH 238 30 4 M 30-34 1:31:33.00 6:59/M
24 Frank Duchossois Solon OH 394 56 1 M 55-59 1:31:58.60 7:01/M
25 ALAN KRIEDER 475 45 1 M 45-49 1:32:21.20 7:03/M
26 Erin Schumacher Columbiana OH 416 43 5 M 40-44 1:32:40.20 7:04/M
27 TONY SWAIN 479 48 2 M 45-49 1:32:49.60 7:05/M
28 Chris Derosa Canal Fulton OH 157 39 3 M 35-39 1:32:52.70 7:05/M
29 Libby Rogenski Poland OH 293 17 ***** F 1-19 1:32:58.40 7:06/M
30 Patrick Fahey 468 46 3 M 45-49 1:33:16.50 7:07/M
31 Jason Toot Warren OH 335 30 5 M 30-34 1:33:17.70 7:07/M
32 Charles Foster Cleveland Heights 133 49 4 M 45-49 1:33:24.50 7:08/M
33 James Nichols Ravenna OH 143 21 2 M 20-24 1:33:32.70 7:08/M
34 Andrew Green 439 15 3 M 1-19 1:33:39.40 7:09/M
35 Michelle Klim Poland OH 295 17 ***** F 1-19 1:33:43.30 7:09/M
36 Brandon Rialti Monessen PA 399 27 5 M 25-29 1:33:51.10 7:10/M
37 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 298 53 1 M 50-54 1:33:52.30 7:10/M
38 Joe Guilyard Pa. PA 344 55 2 M 55-59 1:34:15.10 7:12/M
39 Amy Javens HERMITAGE PA 313 40 ***** F 40-44 1:34:39.40 7:14/M
40 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 205 49 5 M 45-49 1:34:53.30 7:15/M
41 Marisa Winkler Cleveland Heights 54 26 1 F 25-29 1:35:05.70 7:15/M
42 CARRIE ALBERT 478 37 1 F 35-39 1:35:18.20 7:16/M
43 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 379 33 1 F 30-34 1:35:22.80 7:17/M
44 Rick Chambers Fowler OH 372 28 6 M 25-29 1:35:23.50 7:17/M
45 Guy Gadomski Kirtland OH 384 56 3 M 55-59 1:35:30.90 7:17/M
46 David Harris Solon OH 317 44 6 M 40-44 1:35:44.50 7:18/M
47 Jaclyn Disibio Poland OH 472 29 2 F 25-29 1:35:53.10 7:19/M
48 P.J. Pethalsky Bowling Green KY 56 37 4 M 35-39 1:35:58.10 7:20/M
49 Todd Hanks WARREN OH 277 46 6 M 45-49 1:36:02.30 7:20/M
50 Joe Vanek Petersburg OH 86 39 5 M 35-39 1:36:08.20 7:20/M
51 Michael George Brecksville OH 279 52 2 M 50-54 1:36:30.00 7:22/M
52 Mike Larkin Cleveland OH 223 37 6 M 35-39 1:36:48.40 7:23/M
53 Eric Matyskiela Wheeling WV 388 52 3 M 50-54 1:36:54.70 7:24/M
54 Hudson Moore Uniontown OH 417 45 7 M 45-49 1:36:56.50 7:24/M
55 Paul Roemer Dubois PA 307 47 8 M 45-49 1:37:04.10 7:25/M
56 Danielle Ivancic Willoughby OH 214 26 3 F 25-29 1:37:31.60 7:27/M
57 Andre Prochoroff Shaker Heights OH 323 46 9 M 45-49 1:37:41.10 7:27/M
58 Matthew Rozic Austintown OH 367 15 4 M 1-19 1:37:45.00 7:28/M
59 Carlos Jones 459 39 7 M 35-39 1:37:49.10 7:28/M
60 Katie Dieter Lakewood OH 387 35 2 F 35-39 1:37:49.90 7:28/M
61 KIM KREIDER 474 44 ***** F 40-44 1:37:59.50 7:29/M
62 Ken Smith Warren OH 404 53 4 M 50-54 1:38:04.60 7:29/M
63 Jim Crooks Berlin Center OH 22 48 10 M 45-49 1:38:05.40 7:29/M
64 Bob Gerdes Hubbard OH 202 54 5 M 50-54 1:38:13.00 7:30/M
65 Bob Kroupa Canton OH 222 54 6 M 50-54 1:38:24.00 7:31/M
66 Liz Vega Lakewood OH 176 43 ***** F 40-44 1:38:29.30 7:31/M
67 Paul Bolino 445 39 8 M 35-39 1:38:31.30 7:31/M
68 Mike Kayatin North Canton OH 199 46 11 M 45-49 1:38:38.10 7:32/M
69 Ryan Kilbane Beachwood OH 41 28 7 M 25-29 1:39:02.40 7:34/M
70 Brian Daniska Massillon OH 173 43 7 M 40-44 1:39:05.30 7:34/M
71 Brian Grant Boardman OH 409 39 9 M 35-39 1:39:09.60 7:34/M
72 Mike Denton Centerburg OH 218 45 12 M 45-49 1:39:13.50 7:34/M
73 John Armstrong Grove City PA 23 47 13 M 45-49 1:39:19.60 7:35/M
74 Bert Crooks Eastlake OH 185 52 7 M 50-54 1:39:23.40 7:35/M
75 David Cooper Tallmadge OH 321 54 8 M 50-54 1:39:27.00 7:35/M
76 Mark Aardema Columbus OH 6 26 8 M 25-29 1:39:28.50 7:36/M
77 Jp Moran Madison OH 74 34 6 M 30-34 1:39:31.70 7:36/M
78 Matthew Gornick Pittsburgh PA 67 30 7 M 30-34 1:39:37.60 7:36/M
79 Dan Grimes Westlake OH 136 37 10 M 35-39 1:39:45.90 7:37/M
80 David White Renfrew PA 364 39 11 M 35-39 1:39:50.20 7:37/M
81 Adam Leskanic Grove City PA 419 40 8 M 40-44 1:40:03.00 7:38/M
82 Brian Caruthers Homeworth OH 175 37 12 M 35-39 1:40:09.90 7:39/M
83 RUDY SCHWARTZ 460 57 4 M 55-59 1:40:14.50 7:39/M
84 Tony Muller Massillon OH 10 51 9 M 50-54 1:40:23.10 7:40/M
85 Nick Ivancic Willoughby OH 213 27 9 M 25-29 1:40:43.60 7:41/M
86 Zachary Bloss Beloit OH 225 30 8 M 30-34 1:40:56.80 7:42/M
87 Corey Yon Lowellville OH 400 35 13 M 35-39 1:41:02.10 7:43/M
88 Melissa Ruffner 430 31 2 F 30-34 1:41:22.90 7:44/M
89 Amanda Mcninch POLAND OH 200 33 3 F 30-34 1:41:23.50 7:44/M
90 William Bowes Struthers OH 311 28 10 M 25-29 1:41:25.30 7:45/M
91 Eileen Meisler Pepper Pike OH 332 49 ***** F 45-49 1:41:47.00 7:46/M
92 Nathan Wadding Canonsburg PA 382 35 14 M 35-39 1:42:02.20 7:47/M
93 Jason Butina Greensburg PA 355 41 9 M 40-44 1:42:02.50 7:47/M
94 Lisa Verdi Blawnox PA 83 27 4 F 25-29 1:42:11.80 7:48/M
95 Tony Altiero Ely MN 201 58 5 M 55-59 1:42:26.30 7:49/M
96 Cheryl Bayart Cleveland Heights 325 30 4 F 30-34 1:42:43.80 7:50/M
97 STEVE PASCO 471 40 10 M 40-44 1:42:56.60 7:51/M
98 Becky Rudzik Poland OH 291 42 1 F 40-44 1:43:10.50 7:53/M
99 Bob Henery Wooster OH 266 60 1 M 60-64 1:43:21.00 7:53/M
100 Melissa Klim Poland OH 296 17 1 F 1-19 1:43:28.10 7:54/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Edgar Smith Pittsburgh PA 17 37 15 M 35-39 1:43:30.30 7:54/M
102 Joe Winch Salem OH 261 56 6 M 55-59 1:43:35.20 7:54/M
103 Curt Bodamek 449 49 14 M 45-49 1:43:39.00 7:55/M
104 Ron Pollock Akron OH 154 35 16 M 35-39 1:43:42.50 7:55/M
105 HEATH MORGAN 464 41 11 M 40-44 1:43:51.60 7:56/M
106 Karyn Seeger 467 50 1 F 50-54 1:43:57.90 7:56/M
107 Dan Hromyak 456 54 10 M 50-54 1:44:12.20 7:57/M
108 Nate Loman Fairlawn OH 345 45 15 M 45-49 1:44:16.30 7:58/M
109 Charles Baker Amherst OH 319 58 7 M 55-59 1:44:35.10 7:59/M
110 WALTER BARNES 481 47 16 M 45-49 1:44:39.30 7:59/M
111 Patrick Bixel Canfield OH 358 41 12 M 40-44 1:44:44.50 8:00/M
112 Eric O'brien Canfield OH 368 41 13 M 40-44 1:44:44.60 8:00/M
113 Michael Tassotto Pittsburgh PA 407 42 14 M 40-44 1:44:45.70 8:00/M
114 Bryan Gerber North Canton OH 26 50 11 M 50-54 1:44:52.70 8:00/M
115 Rachel Harbarger Elkridge MD 15 21 1 F 20-24 1:44:53.90 8:00/M
116 Greg Kibler Poland OH 111 28 11 M 25-29 1:45:02.50 8:01/M
117 Mack Mettille 453 16 5 M 1-19 1:45:07.80 8:01/M
118 Mike Piper Wickliffe OH 195 43 15 M 40-44 1:45:26.20 8:03/M
119 Erin Mccormick Pittsburgh PA 84 31 5 F 30-34 1:45:31.50 8:03/M
120 Paul Klepchick Pittsburgh PA 134 38 17 M 35-39 1:45:32.60 8:03/M
121 Stephen Flora Youngstown OH 30 49 17 M 45-49 1:45:37.90 8:04/M
122 Daniel Pickle Allison Park PA 150 53 12 M 50-54 1:45:38.80 8:04/M
123 Mike Passella Columbus OH 101 38 18 M 35-39 1:45:39.50 8:04/M
124 Tricia Lenhart Youngstown OH 405 34 6 F 30-34 1:45:46.60 8:04/M
125 Cathy Connor Pittsburgh PA 57 47 1 F 45-49 1:45:52.20 8:05/M
126 Christopher Peters Cranberry Township 124 55 8 M 55-59 1:45:59.10 8:05/M
127 Bob George Leavittsburg OH 112 55 9 M 55-59 1:46:10.40 8:06/M
128 Damion Pickel Youngstown OH 159 37 19 M 35-39 1:46:16.20 8:07/M
129 Karen Rivetti SEWICKLEY PA 177 47 2 F 45-49 1:46:20.30 8:07/M
130 Shaun Doherty Canton OH 342 34 9 M 30-34 1:46:30.70 8:08/M
131 Eric Murray Youngstown OH 347 46 18 M 45-49 1:46:33.70 8:08/M
132 Sara Williams Lakewood OH 362 28 5 F 25-29 1:46:34.90 8:08/M
133 Jim Benedict Canfield OH 240 53 13 M 50-54 1:46:38.40 8:08/M
134 Caitlen Glenn Canfield OH 371 24 2 F 20-24 1:46:41.70 8:09/M
135 Amy Pagac Boardman OH 203 30 7 F 30-34 1:46:44.30 8:09/M
136 Liz Wetter Fairview Park OH 422 39 3 F 35-39 1:46:52.20 8:09/M
137 Jeannie Rice Concord OH 421 64 1 F 60-64 1:46:57.60 8:10/M
138 Melissa Dellagatta Girard OH 551 36 4 F 35-39 1:47:06.60 8:11/M
139 Elizabeth Byrnes 458 34 8 F 30-34 1:47:26.00 8:12/M
140 Jeff Barone Boardman OH 49 47 19 M 45-49 1:47:52.10 8:14/M
141 Dennis Gordon Seville OH 267 66 1 M 65-69 1:47:59.80 8:15/M
142 Brian Buchan Grove City PA 392 39 20 M 35-39 1:48:01.20 8:15/M
143 Debbie Wilson Pittsburgh PA 87 26 6 F 25-29 1:48:02.10 8:15/M
144 Denise Carter Chester WV 373 52 2 F 50-54 1:48:05.10 8:15/M
145 Robert Browning Middleburg Heights 393 51 14 M 50-54 1:48:10.30 8:15/M
146 Neil Babcock Jamestown PA 224 39 21 M 35-39 1:48:11.40 8:15/M
147 Eric Ripper Baden PA 352 42 16 M 40-44 1:48:14.10 8:16/M
148 Lauren Tadla Poland OH 361 20 3 F 20-24 1:48:17.20 8:16/M
149 Richard Blair Boardman OH 99 36 22 M 35-39 1:48:28.60 8:17/M
150 Crystal Anney Beaver PA 100 33 9 F 30-34 1:48:35.80 8:17/M
151 Susan Prevoznak Carnegie PA 397 54 3 F 50-54 1:48:40.90 8:18/M
152 TONY LEWIS 465 38 23 M 35-39 1:48:49.70 8:18/M
153 HEATHER GROLL 461 27 7 F 25-29 1:49:03.50 8:19/M
154 Chris Hartigan Pittsburgh PA 389 51 15 M 50-54 1:49:04.60 8:20/M
155 John Welsh Willowick OH 207 47 20 M 45-49 1:49:05.60 8:20/M
156 DON JOHNSTON 473 46 21 M 45-49 1:49:20.80 8:21/M
157 Steve Diantonio Gibsonia PA 184 56 10 M 55-59 1:49:35.00 8:22/M
158 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 140 46 3 F 45-49 1:49:36.00 8:22/M
159 Brian Bautsch Marysville OH 314 37 24 M 35-39 1:49:48.20 8:23/M
160 CAROL YOUNGBLOOD Canton OH 424 35 5 F 35-39 1:49:56.00 8:24/M
161 Laura Lewis Boardman OH 370 44 2 F 40-44 1:50:06.90 8:24/M
162 Stephanie Pierce 727 37 6 F 35-39 1:50:11.10 8:25/M
163 Wendy Grohovsky Canfield OH 166 42 3 F 40-44 1:50:17.30 8:25/M
164 Brad Kinkade Canfield OH 165 43 17 M 40-44 1:50:24.40 8:26/M
165 Steve Thompson North Royalton OH 346 41 18 M 40-44 1:50:29.80 8:26/M
166 Matt Batzel Parma OH 337 31 10 M 30-34 1:50:31.10 8:26/M
167 David Wilschek 438 24 3 M 20-24 1:50:42.60 8:27/M
168 Vincent Deem Wellsville OH 71 23 4 M 20-24 1:50:44.70 8:27/M
169 Melissa Herzog Huron OH 276 34 10 F 30-34 1:50:47.50 8:27/M
170 Thomas Etchill Sandusky OH 280 59 11 M 55-59 1:50:48.20 8:27/M
171 Theodore Denney Youngstown OH 142 42 19 M 40-44 1:50:53.00 8:28/M
172 Jerome Genevieve 450 25 12 M 25-29 1:51:02.00 8:29/M
173 George Smith Uniontown OH 247 50 16 M 50-54 1:51:33.80 8:31/M
174 Eugene Miller Cleveland OH 410 38 25 M 35-39 1:51:39.00 8:31/M
175 Don Bolger Youngstown OH 93 51 17 M 50-54 1:51:45.70 8:32/M
176 Joseph Farinelli North Royalton OH 148 51 18 M 50-54 1:51:53.20 8:32/M
177 Scarlett Chepke Pittsburgh PA 220 23 4 F 20-24 1:51:55.80 8:33/M
178 Kelly Shannon Sewickley PA 68 51 19 M 50-54 1:51:58.40 8:33/M
179 Roxanne Richardson Delaware OH 45 35 7 F 35-39 1:52:22.40 8:35/M
180 Curt Bailey Canton OH 39 49 22 M 45-49 1:52:23.40 8:35/M
181 David Ritter New Middletown OH 328 46 23 M 45-49 1:52:30.70 8:35/M
182 Nathan Miklos Hermitage PA 91 33 11 M 30-34 1:52:37.00 8:36/M
183 Carol Knez Mentor OH 413 49 4 F 45-49 1:52:42.00 8:36/M
184 Aimee Gintz Dover OH 284 37 8 F 35-39 1:52:44.50 8:36/M
185 Stewart Potter Columbus OH 106 24 5 M 20-24 1:52:50.00 8:37/M
186 David Gang North Canton OH 191 23 6 M 20-24 1:52:53.10 8:37/M
187 David Fair Pittsburgh PA 52 59 12 M 55-59 1:52:59.50 8:37/M
188 Maggie Sponseller New Philadelphia O 109 27 8 F 25-29 1:53:00.80 8:38/M
189 Ryan Collins Massillon OH 338 39 26 M 35-39 1:53:02.60 8:38/M
190 James Hall Greencastle PA 76 49 24 M 45-49 1:53:11.50 8:38/M
191 DEANNA NOCERA 470 42 4 F 40-44 1:53:22.20 8:39/M
192 Stacey Boccieri Alliance OH 322 39 9 F 35-39 1:53:27.70 8:40/M
193 Jim Piper Wickliffe OH 196 47 25 M 45-49 1:53:29.30 8:40/M
194 Ron Verdi Allison Park PA 82 58 13 M 55-59 1:53:36.20 8:40/M
195 Lindsey Inghram Willoughby OH 360 24 5 F 20-24 1:53:50.60 8:41/M
196 Robert Hodge Youngstown OH 412 38 27 M 35-39 1:53:57.40 8:42/M
197 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 285 32 12 M 30-34 1:54:10.70 8:43/M
198 Kimberlee Tovtin Lowellville OH 354 30 11 F 30-34 1:54:17.55 8:43/M
199 Amy Sullivan Mentor OH 302 36 10 F 35-39 1:54:23.00 8:44/M
200 Christine Russo 446 47 5 F 45-49 1:54:23.40 8:44/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Kirk Bardo Salem OH 286 34 13 M 30-34 1:54:25.10 8:44/M
202 Tom Kayatin Canton OH 269 47 26 M 45-49 1:54:38.30 8:45/M
203 Lynette Schaffer 466 36 11 F 35-39 1:54:38.70 8:45/M
204 William Jordan Streetsboro OH 376 26 13 M 25-29 1:54:54.80 8:46/M
205 Keith Davis 431 52 20 M 50-54 1:55:00.90 8:47/M
206 Shawn Mccormick Campbell OH 256 40 20 M 40-44 1:55:09.40 8:47/M
207 Rachelle Pavelko Poland OH 211 25 9 F 25-29 1:55:15.20 8:48/M
208 Don Huber Pgh PA 48 54 21 M 50-54 1:55:17.30 8:48/M
209 Kevin Walsh Massillon OH 268 43 21 M 40-44 1:55:30.20 8:49/M
210 Eric Hughes Pittsburgh PA 43 56 14 M 55-59 1:55:33.80 8:49/M
211 Daniel Mason Warren OH 181 47 27 M 45-49 1:55:36.30 8:49/M
212 Joe Vasil Broadview Heights 128 44 22 M 40-44 1:55:39.80 8:50/M
213 Mark Rogenski Poland OH 292 41 23 M 40-44 1:55:43.50 8:50/M
214 Richard Rosado Austintown OH 216 31 14 M 30-34 1:55:52.90 8:51/M
215 Renay Choma Austintown OH 289 45 6 F 45-49 1:55:58.60 8:51/M
216 Ashley Wood Struthers OH 270 27 10 F 25-29 1:55:59.60 8:51/M
217 Ryan Teti Boardman OH 149 33 15 M 30-34 1:56:04.40 8:52/M
218 Christina Toth Austintown OH 120 33 12 F 30-34 1:56:04.80 8:52/M
219 Randall Strayer Greensburg PA 242 51 22 M 50-54 1:56:07.90 8:52/M
220 Adam Kagarise Canfield OH 288 25 14 M 25-29 1:56:08.60 8:52/M
221 Andrew Rosebaugh Youngstown OH 125 31 16 M 30-34 1:56:10.80 8:52/M
222 Gary Smesko 447 55 15 M 55-59 1:56:12.70 8:52/M
223 Melanie Angiuli Youngstown OH 129 33 13 F 30-34 1:56:15.20 8:52/M
224 Michael Sandy New Wilmington PA 348 32 17 M 30-34 1:56:22.30 8:53/M
225 Terry Mcfeeders Newphiladelphia OH 231 48 28 M 45-49 1:56:32.40 8:54/M
226 Marilyn Threat Lyndhurst OH 145 45 7 F 45-49 1:56:35.50 8:54/M
227 Kevin Herrholtz 444 34 18 M 30-34 1:56:35.90 8:54/M
228 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 72 66 2 M 65-69 1:56:38.90 8:54/M
229 Kathy-Ann Karder Copley OH 210 46 8 F 45-49 1:56:46.30 8:55/M
230 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 141 72 1 M 70-99 1:56:54.30 8:55/M
231 Jo Butchko Austintown OH 122 39 12 F 35-39 1:56:54.70 8:55/M
232 Don Dechellis North Lima OH 98 21 7 M 20-24 1:56:57.10 8:56/M
233 Colleen Moran Chicago IL 77 26 11 F 25-29 1:57:02.40 8:56/M
234 Nathaniel Persin Streetsboro OH 219 27 15 M 25-29 1:57:03.20 8:56/M
235 Ng Goman 426 43 24 M 40-44 1:57:13.00 8:57/M
236 Jon Ball Niles OH 237 20 8 M 20-24 1:57:15.40 8:57/M
237 Russell Howell New Castle PA 189 29 16 M 25-29 1:57:20.00 8:57/M
238 Anthony Sweeney 443 39 28 M 35-39 1:57:20.60 8:57/M
239 Christopher Heltzel Kent OH 330 49 29 M 45-49 1:57:22.80 8:58/M
240 Andrew Canfield Edinboro PA 144 29 17 M 25-29 1:57:24.50 8:58/M
241 Lori Heinel Summit NJ 127 50 4 F 50-54 1:57:33.80 8:58/M
242 Akeem Spencer Warren OH 253 28 18 M 25-29 1:57:38.10 8:59/M
243 Leanne Mcdermott Poland OH 411 17 2 F 1-19 1:57:40.80 8:59/M
244 Greg Wickham Uniontown OH 245 52 23 M 50-54 1:57:42.20 8:59/M
245 Megan Strayer Greensburg PA 243 24 6 F 20-24 1:57:51.50 9:00/M
246 Frank Monteleone Edinburg PA 340 61 2 M 60-64 1:57:52.60 9:00/M
247 Diane Bosley Willoughby OH 281 57 1 F 55-59 1:57:57.50 9:00/M
248 Jeanne Clark Chardon OH 408 54 5 F 50-54 1:58:01.70 9:01/M
249 Karen Jeffords North Canton OH 25 49 9 F 45-49 1:58:09.50 9:01/M
250 Henk Stock Aurora OH 229 39 29 M 35-39 1:58:18.00 9:02/M
251 Elizabeth Heier Aurora OH 182 35 13 F 35-39 1:58:21.40 9:02/M
252 Michael Bezon Salem OH 169 39 30 M 35-39 1:58:33.10 9:03/M
253 David Griswold Canfeild OH 255 30 19 M 30-34 1:58:34.80 9:03/M
254 Jarek Esarco Canfield OH 34 27 19 M 25-29 1:58:39.80 9:03/M
255 Vince Hill 429 36 31 M 35-39 1:58:43.10 9:04/M
256 Timothy Mcginty Cleveland OH 244 61 3 M 60-64 1:58:50.30 9:04/M
257 Andrew Wickham Uniontown OH 257 25 20 M 25-29 1:58:54.30 9:05/M
258 Patrick Dailey North Royalton OH 326 44 25 M 40-44 1:58:55.00 9:05/M
259 Kevin Orwick Columbiana OH 50 42 26 M 40-44 1:59:08.50 9:06/M
260 John Davis KINSMAN OH 262 67 3 M 65-69 1:59:15.60 9:06/M
261 Kevin Boyle Youngstown OH 248 33 20 M 30-34 1:59:25.00 9:07/M
262 Alyson Zimbardi COLUMBIANA OH 178 34 14 F 30-34 1:59:45.10 9:08/M
263 Jen Dunn 452 56 2 F 55-59 1:59:46.60 9:09/M
264 Heike Raynes POLAND OH 55 43 5 F 40-44 1:59:51.40 9:09/M
265 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 58 68 4 M 65-69 2:00:14.30 9:11/M
266 Matthew Hlebak Austintown OH 287 53 24 M 50-54 2:00:20.40 9:11/M
267 Sam Costello Hubbard OH 357 46 30 M 45-49 2:00:29.70 9:12/M
268 Ruta Butson Pittsburgh PA 46 57 3 F 55-59 2:00:31.50 9:12/M
269 Jackie Aegerter Massillon OH 402 43 6 F 40-44 2:01:05.20 9:15/M
270 Jean-Philippe Bayart Cleveland Heights 648 30 21 M 30-34 2:01:12.80 9:15/M
271 Michael Cupp Austintown OH 37 35 32 M 35-39 2:01:14.10 9:15/M
272 Chris Aegerter Massillon OH 403 45 31 M 45-49 2:01:31.40 9:17/M
273 BRIAN MARAS 476 48 32 M 45-49 2:01:42.30 9:17/M
274 Jason Windau Brooklyn NY 27 37 33 M 35-39 2:02:06.00 9:19/M
275 Candace Lipjanic Boardman OH 116 45 10 F 45-49 2:02:12.20 9:20/M
276 Laura Silverman Sewickley PA 12 39 14 F 35-39 2:02:13.80 9:20/M
277 Ann Emery Ashtabula OH 327 27 12 F 25-29 2:02:23.60 9:21/M
278 Judy Mink Kent OH 282 53 6 F 50-54 2:02:29.50 9:21/M
279 Gary Mink Cortland OH 283 56 16 M 55-59 2:02:29.80 9:21/M
280 Brenda Omerzo Cortland OH 260 38 15 F 35-39 2:02:33.90 9:21/M
281 Scott Omerzo Cortland OH 258 40 27 M 40-44 2:02:34.60 9:21/M
282 Justin Hornbeck Kinsman OH 390 39 34 M 35-39 2:02:43.90 9:22/M
283 Jeff Bedlion 441 43 28 M 40-44 2:02:44.00 9:22/M
284 Shannon Dudash 427 28 13 F 25-29 2:02:56.70 9:23/M
285 Matthieu Minchilli Poland OH 147 34 22 M 30-34 2:03:33.50 9:26/M
286 Chris Sullivan Mentor OH 301 39 35 M 35-39 2:03:55.40 9:28/M
287 Bart Baird Madison OH 299 46 33 M 45-49 2:03:59.50 9:28/M
288 Bobby Stackhouse 425 40 29 M 40-44 2:04:13.86 9:29/M
289 Mike Pritzl De Pere WI 336 43 30 M 40-44 2:04:23.40 9:30/M
290 Margie Kost Willoughby OH 418 47 11 F 45-49 2:04:30.40 9:30/M
291 Angelo Lamarca Boardman OH 35 29 21 M 25-29 2:04:35.10 9:31/M
292 Natalie Guappone Lisbon OH 230 46 12 F 45-49 2:04:35.30 9:31/M
293 HEATHER DETULLIO 477 38 16 F 35-39 2:04:36.60 9:31/M
294 Bob Neiderman Cuyahoga Falls OH 274 58 17 M 55-59 2:04:41.90 9:31/M
295 Robert Lewis Boardman OH 369 50 25 M 50-54 2:04:47.70 9:32/M
296 Michele Benedict Canfield OH 378 51 7 F 50-54 2:04:58.20 9:32/M
297 Alyssa Aey Athens OH 215 0 1 F 0- 0 2:05:02.70 9:33/M
298 John Plough Ravenna OH 89 65 5 M 65-69 2:05:23.50 9:34/M
299 Julie Saternus North Canton OH 190 23 7 F 20-24 2:05:31.30 9:35/M
300 Brian Myers 442 43 31 M 40-44 2:05:37.60 9:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Megan Jeffords North Canton OH 24 22 8 F 20-24 2:05:48.40 9:36/M
302 Jocelyn Steiner Ravenna OH 153 22 9 F 20-24 2:06:11.50 9:38/M
303 Nikaeda Griffie Euclid OH 132 37 17 F 35-39 2:06:14.20 9:38/M
304 Larry Sargent Boardman OH 366 60 4 M 60-64 2:06:24.90 9:39/M
305 Brian Bonhomme Boardman OH 156 50 26 M 50-54 2:06:27.80 9:39/M
306 Sarah Marino Poland OH 396 32 15 F 30-34 2:06:30.50 9:39/M
307 Liza Berger Salem OH 192 29 14 F 25-29 2:06:50.30 9:41/M
308 Angela Beck Salem OH 193 35 18 F 35-39 2:06:51.10 9:41/M
309 William Tucker Dublin OH 117 39 36 M 35-39 2:06:56.90 9:41/M
310 Michael Lyons Boardman OH 11 43 32 M 40-44 2:07:01.20 9:42/M
311 Wendy Kocher Minerva OH 13 34 16 F 30-34 2:07:08.20 9:42/M
312 Mark Elliott Apollo PA 239 50 27 M 50-54 2:07:13.70 9:43/M
313 Rosemarie Driscoll Salem OH 320 20 10 F 20-24 2:07:19.10 9:43/M
314 Jim Ress 435 54 28 M 50-54 2:07:21.60 9:43/M
315 Frank Horvath Sharon PA 85 51 29 M 50-54 2:07:28.60 9:44/M
316 Jennifer Bailey Canton OH 38 49 13 F 45-49 2:07:50.67 9:45/M
317 Ben Plough Ravenna OH 90 38 37 M 35-39 2:08:11.50 9:47/M
318 Sarah Perrine Youngstown OH 391 20 11 F 20-24 2:08:41.80 9:49/M
319 Michael Rea Salem OH 29 39 38 M 35-39 2:08:43.90 9:50/M
320 Gary Sexton Youngstown OH 139 56 18 M 55-59 2:08:46.20 9:50/M
321 Rachelle Schneiter Mcdonald OH 40 35 19 F 35-39 2:08:52.00 9:50/M
322 Laurie Dianne Monteleon Edinburg PA 339 45 14 F 45-49 2:09:00.40 9:51/M
323 Greg Omerzo Cortland OH 259 40 33 M 40-44 2:09:44.40 9:54/M
324 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 226 23 12 F 20-24 2:10:00.50 9:55/M
325 Scott Booth Hudson OH 3 51 30 M 50-54 2:10:14.00 9:56/M
326 Eric Riesterer North Kingsville O 217 17 6 M 1-19 2:10:25.20 9:57/M
327 Kyrsti Sowers Mcdonald OH 232 23 13 F 20-24 2:10:27.20 9:57/M
328 Stacy Sowers Mcdonald OH 318 46 34 M 45-49 2:10:30.00 9:58/M
329 Patti Sandlin Ravenna OH 172 43 7 F 40-44 2:10:36.90 9:58/M
330 Leo Napolitano Canfield OH 110 44 34 M 40-44 2:10:43.40 9:59/M
331 Stephanie Tingler Youngstown OH 221 31 17 F 30-34 2:11:06.90 10:00/M
332 Jason Stein Delaware OH 158 40 35 M 40-44 2:11:09.70 10:01/M
333 Maggie Christopher Medina OH 250 16 3 F 1-19 2:11:26.80 10:02/M
334 Tim Newell Boardman OH 7 49 35 M 45-49 2:11:27.60 10:02/M
335 Craig Strickland Warren OH 135 48 36 M 45-49 2:11:41.80 10:03/M
336 Rich Morgan Youngstown OH 294 61 5 M 60-64 2:11:42.60 10:03/M
337 Lisa Jensen Canfield OH 121 52 8 F 50-54 2:11:49.10 10:04/M
338 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 187 32 18 F 30-34 2:12:25.00 10:06/M
339 Nikhil Shah Westerville OH 65 41 36 M 40-44 2:12:29.60 10:07/M
340 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 115 54 31 M 50-54 2:12:31.60 10:07/M
341 Larissa Bendes Salem OH 374 18 4 F 1-19 2:12:40.20 10:08/M
342 Michael Rosenberg South Euclid OH 316 29 22 M 25-29 2:12:48.30 10:08/M
343 Kevin Dominic Youngstown OH 167 42 37 M 40-44 2:12:59.00 10:09/M
344 Jim Martin Poland OH 351 35 39 M 35-39 2:13:03.20 10:09/M
345 Carole Spooner Salem OH 4 56 4 F 55-59 2:13:10.20 10:10/M
346 Rhonda Rea Salem OH 28 35 20 F 35-39 2:13:47.50 10:13/M
347 Kathleen Teuscher Chardon OH 420 53 9 F 50-54 2:13:54.60 10:13/M
348 Barbara Kosinski Vienna OH 21 41 8 F 40-44 2:13:57.70 10:14/M
349 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 114 68 6 M 65-69 2:14:01.00 10:14/M
350 Lin Danes Kent OH 14 43 9 F 40-44 2:14:08.80 10:14/M
351 Celeste Baronzzi 455 48 15 F 45-49 2:14:11.20 10:15/M
352 Danielle Hier Kent OH 377 41 10 F 40-44 2:14:18.10 10:15/M
353 Howard Wise New Philadelphia O 290 63 6 M 60-64 2:14:28.30 10:16/M
354 Daniel Kidd Boardman OH 198 25 23 M 25-29 2:14:49.40 10:17/M
355 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 275 53 32 M 50-54 2:15:11.70 10:19/M
356 Laura K. Lendvay Cortland OH 306 30 19 F 30-34 2:15:38.70 10:21/M
357 Sonja Spencer-Jackson Akron OH 252 31 20 F 30-34 2:16:05.80 10:23/M
358 Kathleen Korosi Painesville OH 59 67 1 F 65-69 2:16:19.60 10:24/M
359 John Aquisto Youngstown OH 171 36 40 M 35-39 2:16:26.80 10:25/M
360 Christina Beverly East Liverpool OH 138 40 11 F 40-44 2:16:29.60 10:25/M
361 Kathleen Hall Greencastle PA 75 49 16 F 45-49 2:16:57.20 10:27/M
362 Emily Glaser Athens OH 126 21 14 F 20-24 2:17:04.20 10:28/M
363 John Barry Hubbard OH 415 56 19 M 55-59 2:17:06.30 10:28/M
364 Anastasia Markota Poland OH 305 19 5 F 1-19 2:17:32.50 10:30/M
365 Ernie Orelli New Castle PA 107 31 23 M 30-34 2:17:48.00 10:31/M
366 Melissa Padgett Canfield OH 44 35 21 F 35-39 2:17:53.10 10:32/M
367 Edwin Figueroa Lowellville OH 236 19 7 M 1-19 2:17:56.10 10:32/M
368 Dustin Hull Canton OH 381 29 24 M 25-29 2:18:03.60 10:32/M
369 Korinne Kowell-Hull Canton OH 380 30 21 F 30-34 2:18:04.40 10:32/M
370 Brian Hoopes Cortland OH 155 55 20 M 55-59 2:18:12.90 10:33/M
371 Becki Harr Dublin OH 310 39 22 F 35-39 2:18:21.90 10:34/M
372 Teddy Zmuda Austintown OH 188 32 24 M 30-34 2:19:50.70 10:40/M
373 Amanda Lynch Boardman OH 2 26 15 F 25-29 2:20:11.10 10:42/M
374 Paul Drake 433 56 21 M 55-59 2:20:15.20 10:42/M
375 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 20 45 17 F 45-49 2:20:53.30 10:45/M
376 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 163 66 2 F 65-69 2:20:53.40 10:45/M
377 Jeff Kester Niles OH 324 37 41 M 35-39 2:21:18.00 10:47/M
378 Tim Powers Boardman OH 658 48 37 M 45-49 2:21:49.40 10:50/M
379 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 92 55 5 F 55-59 2:21:59.20 10:50/M
380 Ryan Williams State College 312 36 42 M 35-39 2:22:06.30 10:51/M
381 Suzanne Shealy Dublin OH 170 45 18 F 45-49 2:22:22.30 10:52/M
382 Colleen Embi Dublin OH 228 42 12 F 40-44 2:22:23.10 10:52/M
383 Kelly Sandy New Wilmington PA 349 30 22 F 30-34 2:22:47.20 10:54/M
384 Lindsay Frye New Wilmington PA 334 29 16 F 25-29 2:22:47.40 10:54/M
385 Tony Ball Hubbard OH 254 58 22 M 55-59 2:23:09.60 10:56/M
386 Dini Ricchiuti Poland OH 94 42 13 F 40-44 2:23:24.60 10:57/M
387 Elizabeth Rees Canfield OH 197 26 17 F 25-29 2:23:55.70 10:59/M
388 Cheryl Young Ravenna OH 341 42 14 F 40-44 2:24:06.90 11:00/M
389 Joan Schilling Ellwood City PA 385 39 23 F 35-39 2:24:23.97 11:01/M
390 Sheri Mccormick Poland OH 180 59 6 F 55-59 2:25:02.80 11:04/M
391 Dannielle Ripper Baden PA 353 38 24 F 35-39 2:25:10.80 11:05/M
392 George Bartholomew Leavittsburg OH 206 74 2 M 70-99 2:25:18.40 11:05/M
393 Lynn Hull Richmond VA 233 32 23 F 30-34 2:25:23.10 11:06/M
394 Karen Berry Swissvale PA 137 32 24 F 30-34 2:25:31.50 11:06/M
395 Heidi Cuculich Canfield OH 406 31 25 F 30-34 2:25:36.10 11:07/M
396 Katherine Sayers Youngstown OH 308 33 26 F 30-34 2:25:45.10 11:08/M
397 Dana Baumgartl Painesville OH 95 28 18 F 25-29 2:27:05.60 11:14/M
398 Charlie Mcquillan Youngstown OH 356 43 38 M 40-44 2:27:55.20 11:17/M
399 Mark Kujala Hubbard OH 164 41 39 M 40-44 2:27:56.30 11:18/M
400 Susan Huntley Boardman OH 60 61 2 F 60-64 2:28:16.40 11:19/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
401 Gatha Meadows Boardman OH 19 71 1 F 70-99 2:29:06.10 11:23/M
402 Ron Kuzma Canfield OH 265 66 7 M 65-69 2:29:58.60 11:27/M
403 William Meadows Boardman OH 18 70 3 M 70-99 2:30:00.50 11:27/M
404 Harry Butson Pittsburgh PA 47 60 7 M 60-64 2:30:03.20 11:27/M
405 Stephen Quinn Twinsburg 398 30 25 M 30-34 2:30:09.10 11:28/M
406 MYRA COTTRIL 480 31 27 F 30-34 2:30:09.50 11:28/M
407 Alicia Harmon Pittsburgh PA 246 24 15 F 20-24 2:30:09.70 11:28/M
408 Andrew Bender Salem OH 375 27 25 M 25-29 2:30:42.20 11:30/M
409 Adam Krajchir Los Angeles CA 331 47 38 M 45-49 2:32:06.30 11:37/M
410 Patrick Sirpilla Massillon OH 227 49 39 M 45-49 2:32:26.40 11:38/M
411 Lola Plough Ravenna OH 88 63 3 F 60-64 2:32:29.00 11:38/M
412 Lisa Milie Lake In The Hills 194 54 10 F 50-54 2:32:29.70 11:38/M
413 Sheila Stefansic Ravenna OH 333 49 19 F 45-49 2:32:30.40 11:38/M
414 Teresa Turnbull Columbus OH 423 45 20 F 45-49 2:33:06.00 11:41/M
415 Barbara Ford 437 54 11 F 50-54 2:33:21.00 11:42/M
416 Jim Constas 436 56 23 M 55-59 2:33:22.20 11:42/M
417 Nathan Prinz Twinsburg OH 401 31 26 M 30-34 2:33:27.90 11:43/M
418 Lauren Esarco Canfield OH 33 23 16 F 20-24 2:33:32.40 11:43/M
419 Amy Haddad Cuyahoga Falls OH 304 35 25 F 35-39 2:33:37.30 11:44/M
420 John Rankin Burlington ON 42 69 8 M 65-69 2:33:49.10 11:45/M
421 Richard Albaugh New Philadelphia O 383 75 4 M 70-99 2:34:37.10 11:48/M
422 Myles Frohling Youngstown OH 113 37 43 M 35-39 2:37:17.80 12:00/M
423 Jordan Bowersox Akron OH 386 24 9 M 20-24 2:37:18.60 12:00/M
424 David Standley Farmdale OH 264 58 24 M 55-59 2:45:25.60 12:38/M
425 Denise Drake 432 51 12 F 50-54 2:46:31.70 12:43/M
426 Theresa Blanchard Canton OH 80 46 21 F 45-49 2:46:53.40 12:44/M
427 Ken Blanchard Canton OH 81 49 40 M 45-49 2:46:53.40 12:44/M
428 Kathleen Dearing 454 44 15 F 40-44 2:47:14.10 12:46/M
429 Elizabeth Vlad Boardman OH 365 54 13 F 50-54 2:47:17.70 12:46/M
430 Corky Pike Canfield OH 234 61 4 F 60-64 2:47:19.90 12:46/M
431 Adam Martin Clairton PA 104 24 10 M 20-24 2:47:33.00 12:47/M
432 Tawni Sigelmier Green OH 152 39 26 F 35-39 2:48:11.10 12:50/M
433 Tamie Digman Cuyahoga Falls OH 151 48 22 F 45-49 2:50:53.20 13:03/M
434 Erin Simmons Brooklyn NY 272 29 19 F 25-29 2:54:02.30 13:17/M
435 Jerry McNally 482 68 9 M 65-69 2:58:16.60 13:36/M
436 Tyler Loftus Ashtabula OH 249 17 8 M 1-19 2:58:40.60 13:38/M
437 Jackson Ruane Ashtabula OH 343 19 9 M 1-19 2:59:43.30 13:43/M
438 William Sol Alliance OH 160 75 5 M 70-99 2:59:43.40 13:43/M
439 Becca Steiner Ravenna OH 51 18 6 F 1-19 3:04:56.56 14:07/M
440 Sheila Weithman Canton OH 79 43 16 F 40-44 3:14:06.47 14:49/M