MEADVILLE JUDITH'S JIG 5K
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Danielle Mullen 634 25 1 F 25-29 37:42.95 12:10/M
2 Jason Boyda 513 41 1 M 40-44 37:44.21 12:10/M
3 Frank Yohe 706 60 1 M 60-64 40:59.91 13:13/M
4 Tara Mcwilliams 627 30 1 F 30-34 41:30.26 13:23/M
5 Lauren Weston 696 18 1 F 15-19 41:41.43 13:27/M
6 Dawn Biello 509 27 2 F 25-29 41:41.73 13:27/M
7 Amy Weston 695 41 1 F 40-44 41:42.05 13:27/M
8 Barbara Robinson 655 51 1 F 50-54 42:56.81 13:51/M
9 Brittany Dilijonas 538 12 1 F 11-14 43:39.59 14:05/M
10 Crystal Roseberry 658 32 2 F 30-34 43:48.06 14:08/M
11 Gary Svetz 681 53 1 M 50-54 44:09.65 14:15/M
12 Patti Davis 535 45 1 F 45-49 44:17.59 14:17/M
13 Cherrel Butler 520 51 2 F 50-54 44:36.15 14:23/M
14 Jennifer Schepner 664 42 2 F 40-44 44:55.54 14:29/M
15 Deanna Sopher 674 41 3 F 40-44 46:05.77 14:52/M
16 Marcia Yohe 707 60 1 F 60-64 46:10.05 14:54/M
17 Kim Reed 653 49 2 F 45-49 46:19.97 14:56/M
18 Kaitlyn Lipps 616 11 2 F 11-14 46:25.73 14:58/M
19 Jennifer Lipps 615 37 1 F 35-39 46:36.67 15:02/M
20 Jo Ann Bunnell 517 44 4 F 40-44 47:11.75 15:13/M
21 Adam Kralj 599 14 1 M 11-14 47:54.79 15:27/M
22 Jenni Lawrence 605 23 1 F 20-24 49:41.11 16:02/M
23 Heather Chatley 524 31 3 F 30-34 49:41.63 16:02/M
24 Carolyn Jenkins Lawrenc 580 47 3 F 45-49 49:44.14 16:03/M
25 Naomi Defrancesco 537 39 2 F 35-39 49:45.26 16:03/M
26 Nicole Dilijonas 539 14 3 F 11-14 49:48.58 16:04/M
27 Shannon Consla 527 33 4 F 30-34 49:52.12 16:05/M
28 kay Higey 746 49 4 F 45-49 49:52.32 16:05/M
29 Marty Ferguson 747 59 1 F 55-59 50:01.07 16:08/M
30 Michelle Kircher 590 39 3 F 35-39 50:02.04 16:08/M
31 Stephanie Bolding 743 29 3 F 25-29 50:02.79 16:08/M
32 Marcia Cunningham 532 46 5 F 45-49 50:03.62 16:09/M
33 Anna Maurana 623 51 3 F 50-54 50:27.08 16:16/M
34 Amanda Esmund 551 25 4 F 25-29 50:29.94 16:17/M
35 Lucy Bement 508 57 2 F 55-59 50:46.41 16:23/M
36 Madison Byham 522 9 1 F 1-10 51:57.93 16:45/M
37 Christine Yamrick 703 45 6 F 45-49 52:02.44 16:47/M
38 Christine Troxell 687 48 7 F 45-49 52:31.33 16:56/M
39 Richard Vann Meadville PA 723 58 1 M 55-59 52:34.66 16:57/M
40 Lonna Robinson 656 46 8 F 45-49 52:40.03 16:59/M
41 Tammy Sterling 675 48 9 F 45-49 52:40.58 16:59/M
42 Terri Kerr 583 46 10 F 45-49 53:23.01 17:13/M
43 Deborah Wilson 697 50 4 F 50-54 53:31.35 17:16/M
44 Sam Cornell 530 12 2 M 11-14 54:48.24 17:41/M
45 Joann Lee 606 43 5 F 40-44 54:51.14 17:42/M
46 Chantelle Sessa 666 41 6 F 40-44 54:53.14 17:42/M
47 Kelly Cochran 525 35 4 F 35-39 54:55.69 17:43/M
48 Tiffany Neely 640 37 5 F 35-39 55:51.30 18:01/M
49 Amy Dart 534 38 6 F 35-39 55:52.03 18:01/M
50 Dave Richards 654 59 2 M 55-59 55:53.10 18:02/M
51 Nate Lee 608 11 3 M 11-14 55:56.49 18:03/M
52 Will Joshua 749 11 4 M 11-14 55:58.88 18:03/M
53 Tammy Dilijonas 540 36 7 F 35-39 56:16.59 18:09/M
54 Timothy Dilijonas 541 37 1 M 35-39 56:19.23 18:10/M
55 Darnell Kramer Conneaut Lake PA 733 45 11 F 45-49 56:48.43 18:19/M
56 Darleta Archer 503 57 3 F 55-59 57:47.65 18:38/M
57 Syleste Foltz 556 57 4 F 55-59 57:52.90 18:40/M
58 Lynn McUmber 758 56 5 F 55-59 58:59.16 19:02/M
59 Regina Hunter 577 48 12 F 45-49 59:04.59 19:03/M
60 Marty Woodcock 702 33 1 M 30-34 59:05.82 19:04/M
61 Angela Smith 669 34 5 F 30-34 59:11.55 19:05/M
62 Kelly Hood 575 53 5 F 50-54 59:15.35 19:07/M
63 Tammy Young 708 46 13 F 45-49 59:20.45 19:08/M
64 Margo Kralj 601 37 8 F 35-39 59:21.77 19:09/M
65 Andrew Kralj 600 16 1 M 15-19 59:23.29 19:09/M
66 Judy Griffin 566 62 2 F 60-64 59:31.78 19:12/M
67 Cathy Werle 694 56 6 F 55-59 59:32.01 19:12/M
68 I Newton-Gattts 734 60 3 F 60-64 1:00:02.69 19:22/M
69 Eileen Michaels Meadville PA 725 49 14 F 45-49 1:00:03.90 19:22/M
70 Lisa Sacchi Saegertown PA 726 48 15 F 45-49 1:00:22.34 19:28/M
71 Teresa Miller 631 53 6 F 50-54 1:00:26.74 19:30/M
72 Judith Ireland 578 71 1 F 70-99 1:00:29.87 19:31/M
73 S Lavan 737 54 7 F 50-54 1:00:36.85 19:33/M
74 Joanne Helides 571 49 16 F 45-49 1:00:37.20 19:33/M
75 William Henry 573 62 2 M 60-64 1:00:37.59 19:33/M
76 Debbie Furry 563 55 7 F 55-59 1:02:55.89 20:18/M
77 Carissa Fucci Gomora 562 31 6 F 30-34 1:03:03.30 20:20/M
78 Ruth Jackard 760 62 4 F 60-64 1:03:06.34 20:21/M
79 Patricia Henry 572 60 5 F 60-64 1:03:10.69 20:23/M
80 Gloria Kerr 582 41 7 F 40-44 1:03:16.17 20:25/M
81 Jessika Forinash 557 21 2 F 20-24 1:03:17.13 20:25/M
82 Tammy Forinash 558 40 8 F 40-44 1:03:18.93 20:25/M
83 Kathy Lee 607 49 17 F 45-49 1:08:49.64 22:12/M
84 Karen Ferry 750 48 18 F 45-49 1:09:29.63 22:25/M
85 Cheyenne Francis 559 19 2 F 15-19 1:09:31.65 22:25/M
86 Barbara Wagner 691 51 8 F 50-54 1:09:34.08 22:26/M
87 Thomas Wheaten Springboro PA 717 10 1 M 1-10 1:10:11.74 22:38/M
88 Mackenzie Wheaton Springboro PA 715 13 4 F 11-14 1:10:17.14 22:40/M
89 Therese Wheaton Springboro PA 718 48 19 F 45-49 1:10:22.03 22:42/M
90 Diane Radacoy-Turner COCHRANTON PA 716 60 6 F 60-64 1:10:25.73 22:43/M
91 Cheryl Gilson 564 51 9 F 50-54 1:10:28.04 22:44/M
92 Robert Gilson 565 52 2 M 50-54 1:10:31.05 22:45/M