LABOR DAY CLASSIC 5K
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Emery Strotman 336 35 ***** M 35-39 16:55.50 5:27/M
2 Jacob Smith 334 37 ***** M 35-39 16:58.10 5:28/M
3 Jonathan Weese Washington PA 189 16 ***** M 16-24 16:59.60 5:29/M
4 Josh Pusateri Washington PA 160 17 1 M 16-24 17:04.70 5:30/M
5 Heath Piper 272 32 1 M 30-34 17:21.60 5:36/M
6 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 11 42 1 M 40-44 17:44.80 5:43/M
7 Mike Romzy Pittsburgh PA 168 52 1 M 50-54 17:58.60 5:48/M
8 Stephen Day Iii Washington PA 43 14 1 M 12-15 18:15.00 5:53/M
9 Gage Nicolella Amity PA 144 16 2 M 16-24 18:19.50 5:55/M
10 Laura Mucho 253 27 ***** F 25-29 18:30.50 5:58/M
11 Kevin Hendricks 262 36 1 M 35-39 18:39.00 6:01/M
12 Steven Guyton Pittsburgh PA 81 34 2 M 30-34 18:50.10 6:05/M
13 Tyson Maendel Farmington PA 109 15 2 M 12-15 18:59.40 6:07/M
14 Michael Tadaj Chesterland OH 181 21 3 M 16-24 19:05.50 6:09/M
15 Camden Fletcher Claysville PA 227 17 4 M 16-24 19:15.00 6:13/M
16 Mark Mallozzi Pittsburgh PA 110 43 2 M 40-44 19:16.00 6:13/M
17 Greg Smith Washington PA 178 26 1 M 25-29 19:25.50 6:16/M
18 Ryan Walters Washington PA 187 16 5 M 16-24 19:27.30 6:16/M
19 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 172 51 2 M 50-54 19:42.90 6:21/M
20 Dennis Gilmore 1243 53 3 M 50-54 19:48.50 6:23/M
21 Chad Jones Pittsburgh PA 98 33 3 M 30-34 19:52.30 6:25/M
22 Shawn Dallatore Washington PA 39 16 6 M 16-24 20:08.10 6:30/M
23 Shane Gottshalk 255 27 2 M 25-29 20:08.40 6:30/M
24 Rich Durbin Clayville PA 52 43 3 M 40-44 20:15.50 6:32/M
25 Joe Sarver 1244 55 1 M 55-59 20:19.40 6:33/M
26 Thaddeus Pajak 335 55 2 M 55-59 20:28.80 6:36/M
27 Danny Orr Washington PA 148 15 3 M 12-15 20:32.60 6:37/M
28 Jose Zambomino 308 47 1 M 45-49 20:33.30 6:38/M
29 Gary Ruozzi 1317 57 3 M 55-59 20:40.90 6:40/M
30 STUSH SADOWSKI 260 55 4 M 55-59 20:49.90 6:43/M
31 Justin McCullough 237 21 7 M 16-24 20:53.60 6:44/M
32 Ben Gandy 319 40 4 M 40-44 20:56.00 6:45/M
33 Renee Buckington Washington PA 223 43 ***** F 40-44 20:59.60 6:46/M
34 Darrrell McAlister 326 44 5 M 40-44 21:12.60 6:50/M
35 Joshua Dustle 311 34 4 M 30-34 21:17.40 6:52/M
36 Travis Miller Tallahassee FL 136 43 6 M 40-44 21:19.10 6:53/M
37 Cole Vaughan Prosperity PA 221 15 4 M 12-15 21:21.80 6:53/M
38 Chelsea Geer Washington PA 73 13 ***** F 12-15 21:25.90 6:55/M
39 Christopher Mikec Mcmurray PA 125 15 5 M 12-15 21:29.20 6:56/M
40 Mike Mcgreevy Mcmuray PA 117 35 2 M 35-39 21:30.00 6:56/M
41 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 137 29 1 F 25-29 21:33.00 6:57/M
42 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 155 61 1 M 60-69 21:34.20 6:57/M
43 Kurt Rush Bethel Park PA 171 31 5 M 30-34 21:38.10 6:59/M
44 Bill Filcheck 247 69 2 M 60-69 21:53.90 7:04/M
45 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 10 14 6 M 12-15 22:09.80 7:09/M
46 Joshua Eckenrode Glenshaw PA 55 33 6 M 30-34 22:12.00 7:10/M
47 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 217 27 2 F 25-29 22:16.60 7:11/M
48 William Hottel Scenery Hill PA 88 37 3 M 35-39 22:27.60 7:15/M
49 Sara Morgan Washington PA 206 28 3 F 25-29 22:30.00 7:15/M
50 Jamie Butler Washington PA 22 22 1 F 16-24 22:44.10 7:20/M
51 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 8 17 2 F 16-24 22:45.40 7:20/M
52 Austin Sperl 236 15 7 M 12-15 22:56.80 7:24/M
53 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 105 42 1 F 40-44 23:07.40 7:27/M
54 William Larkin Houston PA 104 26 3 M 25-29 23:09.90 7:28/M
55 Debra Byble S. Connellsville P 212 45 1 F 45-49 23:11.30 7:29/M
56 Lindsay Hull Coal Center PA 214 31 1 F 30-34 23:12.50 7:29/M
57 Jose Gonzalez Pittsburgh PA 219 34 7 M 30-34 23:13.30 7:29/M
58 Rich Ruozzi 257 62 3 M 60-69 23:15.60 7:30/M
59 Lance Whitlock Washington PA 192 53 4 M 50-54 23:15.80 7:30/M
60 Ashley Russell 307 23 3 F 16-24 23:16.20 7:30/M
61 Jesse Mikec Eighty Four PA 127 30 8 M 30-34 23:18.00 7:31/M
62 Tony Hood Washington PA 86 33 9 M 30-34 23:20.60 7:32/M
63 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 107 54 1 F 50-54 23:27.40 7:34/M
64 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 108 57 5 M 55-59 23:29.30 7:35/M
65 Jennifer Yanni Washington PA 201 43 2 F 40-44 23:39.00 7:38/M
66 Kelley Murdock 258 30 2 F 30-34 23:41.40 7:38/M
67 Ray Lowden 310 26 4 M 25-29 23:43.80 7:39/M
68 Dan Gottron Waynesburg PA 79 27 5 M 25-29 23:50.70 7:41/M
69 Brenda Kress Washington PA 100 42 3 F 40-44 23:56.80 7:43/M
70 Todd Geer Washington PA 74 39 4 M 35-39 24:08.40 7:47/M
71 April Redford Canonsburg PA 251 32 3 F 30-34 24:18.10 7:50/M
72 Roxanne Wray 270 31 4 F 30-34 24:23.10 7:52/M
73 John Ross Scenery Hill PA 170 32 10 M 30-34 24:25.30 7:53/M
74 Leigh-Anne Williams Franklin PA 199 29 4 F 25-29 24:26.30 7:53/M
75 Shane heron 507 9 1 M 1-11 24:30.00 7:54/M
76 Heike Mills Claysville PA 139 44 4 F 40-44 24:34.60 7:55/M
77 Jon Taylor 1526 26 6 M 25-29 24:35.80 7:56/M
78 Jennifer Hood Washington PA 85 32 5 F 30-34 24:36.10 7:56/M
79 Tyler Polhago 276 15 8 M 12-15 24:36.10 7:56/M
80 Jonathan Garet Washington PA 72 25 7 M 25-29 24:42.90 7:58/M
81 Elizabeth Johnson 254 22 4 F 16-24 24:43.20 7:58/M
82 James Bush 271 56 6 M 55-59 24:44.90 7:59/M
83 GREG DUNN 328 35 5 M 35-39 24:45.60 7:59/M
84 Jarrett Gandy 320 13 9 M 12-15 24:46.50 7:59/M
85 Dominic Williams Claysville PA 196 12 10 M 12-15 24:47.90 8:00/M
86 Seth Yater 312 13 11 M 12-15 24:48.40 8:00/M
87 Karyn Monaghan Bridgeville PA 141 34 6 F 30-34 25:03.90 8:05/M
88 Carrie Perrell Washington PA 152 49 2 F 45-49 25:05.00 8:05/M
89 Jamie Brooks Connellsville PA 208 43 5 F 40-44 25:06.90 8:06/M
90 Colin Walters Washington PA 186 12 12 M 12-15 25:11.90 8:07/M
91 David Miller Washington PA 131 45 2 M 45-49 25:18.00 8:10/M
92 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 185 29 8 M 25-29 25:28.30 8:13/M
93 Eric Telfor Washington PA 220 31 11 M 30-34 25:31.80 8:14/M
94 Jonathan Mori 261 31 12 M 30-34 25:32.30 8:14/M
95 Joseph Sobocinski Washington PA 179 54 5 M 50-54 25:38.70 8:16/M
96 Tony Calli Vanderbilt PA 202 23 8 M 16-24 25:41.60 8:17/M
97 Lee Glessner Monroeville PA 75 28 9 M 25-29 25:48.80 8:19/M
98 Larry Calvert Waynesburg PA 23 34 13 M 30-34 25:56.00 8:22/M
99 Jim Bailey Cedarville WV 4 72 1 M 70-99 26:02.10 8:24/M
100 Mark Miller Washington PA 134 37 6 M 35-39 26:05.30 8:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Caitlin Morris 339 24 5 F 16-24 26:08.40 8:26/M
102 Stephen P Mason Washington PA 113 64 4 M 60-69 26:09.60 8:26/M
103 Todd Bogar Avella PA 13 37 7 M 35-39 26:10.60 8:26/M
104 Tom Carter Washington PA 28 56 7 M 55-59 26:11.10 8:27/M
105 Sean Clark 259 14 13 M 12-15 26:11.70 8:27/M
106 Mike Breese Claysville PA 232 32 14 M 30-34 26:30.40 8:33/M
107 Karen Huff Washington PA 89 46 3 F 45-49 26:35.60 8:35/M
108 Kevin Redford Canonsburg PA 313 31 15 M 30-34 26:37.30 8:35/M
109 Emily Chalmers 1527 21 6 F 16-24 26:37.93 8:35/M
110 Casey Flores Colonial Beach VA 62 22 9 M 16-24 26:40.20 8:36/M
111 Adelaide Mikec Mcmurray PA 121 17 10 M 16-24 26:47.90 8:38/M
112 Aaron Eckin 248 25 10 M 25-29 26:52.40 8:40/M
113 Nicole Shook Canonsburg PA 174 29 5 F 25-29 27:00.10 8:43/M
114 Emily Carpini Washington PA 24 23 7 F 16-24 27:01.50 8:43/M
115 April Maxwell Washington PA 115 34 7 F 30-34 27:07.70 8:45/M
116 Julie Arnold 525 30 8 F 30-34 27:19.70 8:49/M
117 Daniel Dewitt Scenery Hill PA 48 26 11 M 25-29 27:22.20 8:50/M
118 AMANDA DUNN 327 35 1 F 35-39 27:36.00 8:54/M
119 Michele Lukas Washington PA 205 40 6 F 40-44 27:36.60 8:54/M
120 Jennifer Fornof Canonsburg PA 64 40 7 F 40-44 27:40.80 8:55/M
121 Amy Shallcross Washington PA 173 46 4 F 45-49 27:41.20 8:56/M
122 Julian Boyd Washington PA 18 31 9 F 30-34 27:44.10 8:57/M
123 Rachel Robertson 314 35 2 F 35-39 27:50.90 8:59/M
124 Terry Hunl 246 46 3 M 45-49 27:56.70 9:01/M
125 Jen Presto Washington PA 157 40 8 F 40-44 28:05.80 9:04/M
126 Chris Carter Washington PA 25 23 11 M 16-24 28:08.70 9:05/M
127 Jason Vanzin Cuddy PA 184 35 8 M 35-39 28:09.70 9:05/M
128 Luke Zacerl 269 31 16 M 30-34 28:10.40 9:05/M
129 Donna Patrina Washington PA 150 57 1 F 55-59 28:13.20 9:06/M
130 Molly Heron 505 10 1 F 1-11 28:13.90 9:06/M
131 Berni Heron 506 47 5 F 45-49 28:15.80 9:07/M
132 Chris Carter Canonsburg PA 26 28 12 M 25-29 28:16.30 9:07/M
133 Dorothy Bosic Venetia PA 17 47 6 F 45-49 28:25.90 9:10/M
134 Jennifer West Canonsburg PA 190 37 3 F 35-39 28:38.30 9:14/M
135 Andy Detar Bridgeville PA 46 12 14 M 12-15 28:39.40 9:15/M
136 David Detar Bridgeville PA 47 48 4 M 45-49 28:45.00 9:16/M
137 Megan McGill 325 15 1 F 12-15 28:46.50 9:17/M
138 Alyson Hollowood Coal Center PA 84 32 10 F 30-34 28:47.40 9:17/M
139 Amy Quinlan Pittsburgh PA 165 33 11 F 30-34 28:49.40 9:18/M
140 Eric Perrell Washington PA 153 52 6 M 50-54 29:17.60 9:27/M
141 Bobbie Lynn Dumm Mcmurray PA 49 33 12 F 30-34 29:19.30 9:27/M
142 Matthew Cheah Jefferson Ave PA 30 37 9 M 35-39 29:19.90 9:27/M
143 Jessica Montecalvo Houston PA 142 32 13 F 30-34 29:21.80 9:28/M
144 Holly Mikec Eighty Four PA 126 30 14 F 30-34 29:27.90 9:30/M
145 Linda Dallatore Washington PA 38 38 4 F 35-39 29:28.70 9:30/M
146 Susan Taylor Eighty Four PA 183 31 15 F 30-34 29:38.10 9:34/M
147 Terry Pichard California PA 154 63 5 M 60-69 29:41.40 9:35/M
148 Nathan Baker Claysville PA 6 13 15 M 12-15 29:42.60 9:35/M
149 Jack Beecham III 264 12 16 M 12-15 29:42.90 9:35/M
150 Jenna Shallcross 1522 16 8 F 16-24 29:43.00 9:35/M
151 Rexanna Quedenfeld Washington PA 164 12 2 F 12-15 29:43.60 9:35/M
152 Renee Dietl 267 33 16 F 30-34 29:44.00 9:35/M
153 Eric Quedenfeld Washington PA 163 44 7 M 40-44 29:44.90 9:35/M
154 Jean Palmer Wheeling WV 149 62 1 F 60-69 29:51.40 9:38/M
155 Rick Demeo Washington PA 45 57 8 M 55-59 29:54.50 9:39/M
156 Erich Durbin Clayville PA 51 13 17 M 12-15 29:57.70 9:40/M
157 JANET BRANDTONIES 315 53 2 F 50-54 29:59.40 9:40/M
158 Noelle Mohr Washington PA 140 25 6 F 25-29 30:06.30 9:43/M
159 Lucy Strosser 322 53 3 F 50-54 30:11.70 9:44/M
160 Scott Yater 265 39 5 F 35-39 30:13.80 9:45/M
161 Mickey Hornack Eighty Four PA 228 66 6 M 60-69 30:21.20 9:47/M
162 Jessica Baker Claysville PA 5 17 9 F 16-24 30:22.40 9:48/M
163 Leslie Lockoski 302 53 4 F 50-54 30:22.90 9:48/M
164 Whitney Patterson Verona PA 151 34 17 F 30-34 30:26.40 9:49/M
165 Vickie McClain Normalville PA 207 43 9 F 40-44 30:27.70 9:49/M
166 Beth Aumer Acme PA 209 44 10 F 40-44 30:28.20 9:50/M
167 Alexandra Smith Washington PA 177 23 10 F 16-24 30:33.10 9:51/M
168 Jessica Cumba Canonsburg PA 35 29 7 F 25-29 30:35.70 9:52/M
169 Martin Cumba, Jr Canonsburg PA 36 32 17 M 30-34 30:35.80 9:52/M
170 Christine Lee Claysville PA 233 38 6 F 35-39 30:43.40 9:55/M
171 Christie Hodor 241 27 8 F 25-29 30:47.90 9:56/M
172 Sherri Miller Washington PA 135 38 7 F 35-39 30:48.20 9:56/M
173 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 69 71 2 M 70-99 30:48.70 9:56/M
174 Emily Cooper 1305 22 11 F 16-24 30:50.00 9:57/M
175 Elise Williams Claysville PA 197 10 2 F 1-11 30:54.20 9:58/M
176 Heather M Shriver Washington PA 176 30 18 F 30-34 30:55.10 9:58/M
177 Darla Tripoli Washington PA 225 49 7 F 45-49 30:56.40 9:59/M
178 Gina Wise 301 43 11 F 40-44 31:00.00 10:00/M
179 Jonathan Taylor Houston PA 182 57 9 M 55-59 31:07.40 10:02/M
180 Heather Rush 234 36 8 F 35-39 31:09.10 10:03/M
181 Lori Pinkerton Washington PA 156 37 9 F 35-39 31:10.50 10:03/M
182 Stacey Foran Washington PA 63 43 12 F 40-44 31:14.50 10:05/M
183 Rachel Faust Washington PA 59 10 3 F 1-11 31:15.40 10:05/M
184 Michael Faust Washington PA 58 45 5 M 45-49 31:15.50 10:05/M
185 Gabriel Jahn Washington PA 91 35 10 M 35-39 31:26.60 10:08/M
186 Maria Dumm Mcmurray PA 50 27 9 F 25-29 31:43.30 10:14/M
187 Michael Mantalis Canonsburg PA 111 54 7 M 50-54 31:44.30 10:14/M
188 Hilary Avolia Hickory PA 3 34 19 F 30-34 31:56.10 10:18/M
189 Ericka Shrader Avella PA 175 35 10 F 35-39 31:57.60 10:18/M
190 Ty Kress Washington PA 101 12 18 M 12-15 31:57.90 10:18/M
191 Kellee Wheeler Belle Vernon PA 191 30 20 F 30-34 32:01.40 10:20/M
192 Jack Beecham Jr 263 51 8 M 50-54 32:01.90 10:20/M
193 Christine Bamberger Prosperity PA 9 49 8 F 45-49 32:09.20 10:22/M
194 Jeff Church Washington PA 31 53 9 M 50-54 32:17.20 10:25/M
195 Alan Rank 324 59 10 M 55-59 32:21.50 10:26/M
196 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 102 60 2 F 60-69 32:22.30 10:26/M
197 Laura Fragapane Washington PA 213 44 13 F 40-44 32:28.50 10:28/M
198 Mark Sperl 235 57 11 M 55-59 32:31.20 10:29/M
199 Brent Dames 252 27 13 M 25-29 32:32.00 10:30/M
200 Colleen Penak 341 42 14 F 40-44 32:40.10 10:32/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jim Proudfit Washington PA 158 69 7 M 60-69 32:40.20 10:32/M
202 Rebecca Roney Bethel Park PA 169 24 12 F 16-24 32:43.80 10:33/M
203 Lynn Lindley 323 42 15 F 40-44 32:44.70 10:34/M
204 Julie Miller Washington PA 132 41 16 F 40-44 32:57.10 10:38/M
205 James Lacey South Park PA 103 79 3 M 70-99 32:58.80 10:38/M
206 Jenice Stout Washington PA 180 54 5 F 50-54 33:01.80 10:39/M
207 Lydia Powers Washington PA 231 22 13 F 16-24 33:02.30 10:39/M
208 Matthew Hampe 1511 16 12 M 16-24 33:02.70 10:39/M
209 Alexis Balak 1510 17 14 F 16-24 33:02.80 10:39/M
210 Grant Anderson 309 72 4 M 70-99 33:04.90 10:40/M
211 Abigail Mikec Washington PA 120 9 4 F 1-11 33:07.20 10:41/M
212 Caleb Mikec Washington PA 124 7 2 M 1-11 33:07.60 10:41/M
213 Rachel Mikec Washington PA 129 34 21 F 30-34 33:08.60 10:41/M
214 Sarah Elkor 1493 48 9 F 45-49 33:15.60 10:44/M
215 Shawna Williams Connellsville PA 210 41 17 F 40-44 33:17.00 10:44/M
216 Laurel Rush 321 40 18 F 40-44 33:27.70 10:47/M
217 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 77 68 3 F 60-69 33:40.80 10:52/M
218 Barbara Rymer 318 29 10 F 25-29 33:44.90 10:53/M
219 Jaclyn Jahn Washington PA 92 36 11 F 35-39 33:49.20 10:55/M
220 Jonathan Jodan West Brownsville P 93 23 13 M 16-24 34:03.60 10:59/M
221 Spencer Putnam Washington PA 162 11 5 F 1-11 34:06.00 11:00/M
222 Luanne McCullough 238 43 19 F 40-44 34:13.90 11:02/M
223 Sophia Dragich 273 11 6 F 1-11 34:16.30 11:03/M
224 Paul Tripoli Washington PA 226 52 10 M 50-54 34:19.50 11:04/M
225 Amy Romanetti Atlasburg PA 167 38 12 F 35-39 34:34.90 11:09/M
226 Scott Cooper Canonsburg PA 34 53 11 M 50-54 34:38.30 11:10/M
227 Gloria O'connell Williamsport PA 146 61 4 F 60-69 34:43.60 11:12/M
228 Carrie O'connell Pittsburgh PA 145 36 13 F 35-39 34:44.00 11:12/M
229 Noah Heffner 332 10 3 M 1-11 34:48.20 11:14/M
230 Bill Heffner 333 46 6 M 45-49 34:48.80 11:14/M
231 Matthew Heffner 331 8 4 M 1-11 34:50.20 11:14/M
232 Christy Heffner 330 42 20 F 40-44 34:51.10 11:15/M
233 Sister Kevin Berdis OSF Erie PA 229 69 5 F 60-69 34:52.40 11:15/M
234 Anthony Williams Claysville PA 193 8 5 M 1-11 34:56.40 11:16/M
235 Lynne Frohnapfel Pittsburgh PA 70 32 22 F 30-34 34:58.50 11:17/M
236 Denise Demeo Washington PA 44 57 2 F 55-59 34:59.60 11:17/M
237 Jill Williams Claysville PA 198 45 10 F 45-49 35:05.70 11:19/M
238 Kelly Proudfit Washington PA 159 39 14 F 35-39 35:28.30 11:26/M
239 Ashley Stephens 340 38 15 F 35-39 35:28.30 11:26/M
240 Katie Dragich 274 9 7 F 1-11 35:32.40 11:28/M
241 Carolyn Dragich 275 48 11 F 45-49 35:32.70 11:28/M
242 Katie Broccolo Pittsburgh PA 19 26 11 F 25-29 35:39.50 11:30/M
243 Kristy Gonze Bridgeville PA 78 35 16 F 35-39 35:47.60 11:33/M
244 Justine Keating Washington PA 230 42 21 F 40-44 36:03.00 11:38/M
245 Kelly Rush 242 43 22 F 40-44 36:22.80 11:44/M
246 Kellie Hagerman 240 35 17 F 35-39 36:23.00 11:44/M
247 Anthony Brock Washington PA 20 36 11 M 35-39 36:42.70 11:50/M
248 Lori Berkins Carnegie PA 12 35 18 F 35-39 37:11.50 12:00/M
249 Simms Kenneth 1496 65 8 M 60-69 37:21.90 12:03/M
250 James Carter Canonsburg PA 27 54 12 M 50-54 37:32.30 12:06/M
251 Donna Meier Washington PA 118 54 6 F 50-54 37:35.50 12:07/M
252 Jim Garet Washington PA 71 56 12 M 55-59 37:44.70 12:10/M
253 Aaron Miller Washington PA 130 31 18 M 30-34 37:45.30 12:11/M
254 Jessica Zacherl 268 31 23 F 30-34 37:54.20 12:14/M
255 Marc Alfano 1256 37 12 M 35-39 38:10.10 12:19/M
256 Sydney McWreath 304 7 8 F 1-11 38:20.70 12:22/M
257 Sheridian McWreath 303 40 8 M 40-44 38:23.00 12:23/M
258 Karhryn Cooper Canonsburg PA 33 53 7 F 50-54 38:34.20 12:26/M
259 Elijah Odom 245 8 6 M 1-11 39:33.50 12:45/M
260 Matthew Mikec Washington PA 128 4 7 M 1-11 39:42.70 12:48/M
261 Anton Mikec Washington PA 123 33 19 M 30-34 39:44.50 12:49/M
262 James Hancher Washington PA 82 76 5 M 70-99 40:33.30 13:05/M
263 Joan Ohare Muse PA 147 59 3 F 55-59 40:40.80 13:07/M
264 Ashley Williams Grove City PA 194 23 15 F 16-24 41:11.90 13:17/M
265 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 37 33 24 F 30-34 44:00.50 14:12/M
266 Richelle Damico Mcdonald PA 41 37 19 F 35-39 44:10.70 14:15/M
267 Jonathan Damico Mcdonald PA 40 32 20 M 30-34 44:44.20 14:26/M
268 Jeremiah Johnson Washington PA 95 11 8 M 1-11 45:07.30 14:33/M
269 Micah Johnson Washington PA 97 8 9 M 1-11 49:45.00 16:03/M
270 Aaron Johnson Washington PA 94 37 13 M 35-39 49:47.20 16:04/M