JAMESTOWN RUN FOR LITERACY 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 11, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Rowe 951 32 ***** M 30-34 17:57.7 5:47/M
2 DOC RAPPOLE 1 64 1 M 60-64 20:03.1 6:28/M
3 Juddah Samuelson 954 19 1 M 15-19 20:10.2 6:30/M
4 Billy Eschenbach 902 36 1 M 35-39 20:13.6 6:31/M
5 Jordan Boland 874 17 2 M 15-19 20:57.1 6:45/M
6 Chris Lawson 919 39 2 M 35-39 21:12.2 6:50/M
7 Brad Johnson 915 43 1 M 40-44 21:28.9 6:55/M
8 Charles ANDERSON Grand Island NY 989 39 3 M 35-39 21:51.7 7:03/M
9 Jeffrey Mills 936 39 4 M 35-39 22:05.8 7:07/M
10 Todd Bellardo 867 46 1 M 45-49 22:30.2 7:15/M
11 Timothy Slattery 960 25 1 M 25-29 22:38.0 7:18/M
12 Heather Pickup 946 32 ***** F 30-34 22:52.4 7:23/M
13 James Farmer 906 39 5 M 35-39 22:57.9 7:24/M
14 Bruce Main 929 57 1 M 55-59 23:00.7 7:25/M
15 JEFF RYAN Falconer NY 988 52 1 M 50-54 23:04.3 7:26/M
16 MARK MCGRAW Jamestown NY 985 18 3 M 15-19 23:26.7 7:34/M
17 Joe Omilanowicz 944 21 1 M 20-24 23:57.5 7:44/M
18 Alfredo Bizarro 871 51 2 M 50-54 24:01.6 7:45/M
19 Evan Anderson 862 10 1 M 1-14 24:23.4 7:52/M
20 ROSANNE CARR Cassadaga NY 987 36 1 F 35-39 24:34.4 7:55/M
21 John Samuelson 953 66 1 M 65-99 24:40.9 7:57/M
22 JR Liffner 923 35 6 M 35-39 24:44.9 7:59/M
23 SARAH FREDERICK Warren PA 306 35 2 F 35-39 24:46.8 7:59/M
24 Eric Stevens 964 26 2 M 25-29 24:53.8 8:02/M
25 Bill Gonzalez 909 44 2 M 40-44 24:55.3 8:02/M
26 Jani Gonzalez 910 39 3 F 35-39 25:05.3 8:05/M
27 Joshua Pickup 947 32 1 M 30-34 25:14.2 8:08/M
28 Alan Carlson 884 61 2 M 60-64 25:22.6 8:11/M
29 VINCE DEJOY Jamestown NY 982 53 3 M 50-54 25:26.1 8:12/M
30 Quinn White 973 16 4 M 15-19 25:27.7 8:13/M
31 Lydia Samuelson 955 47 1 F 45-49 25:29.2 8:13/M
32 Adam Eckberg 898 26 3 M 25-29 25:33.9 8:15/M
33 Kenton White 972 47 2 M 45-49 25:35.2 8:15/M
34 Derek Garland 907 27 4 M 25-29 25:39.2 8:16/M
35 Nicole Kuppinger 918 26 1 F 25-29 25:43.2 8:18/M
36 Dennis Mohney 939 49 3 M 45-49 25:44.5 8:18/M
37 LAUREL MCKOTCH Lakewood NY 995 38 4 F 35-39 25:54.9 8:21/M
38 MOLLIE STUTZMAN Jamestown NY 996 33 1 F 30-34 25:55.7 8:22/M
39 DANIELLE DEJOY Jamestown NY 983 25 2 F 25-29 25:58.6 8:23/M
40 Duane Wilcox 974 53 4 M 50-54 26:02.9 8:24/M
41 Eric Anderson 861 43 3 M 40-44 26:10.6 8:26/M
42 Ryan Walker 970 22 2 M 20-24 26:15.3 8:28/M
43 Jennifer McMaster 930 36 5 F 35-39 26:16.7 8:28/M
44 ADAM MOSS Ashville NY 312 28 5 M 25-29 26:27.0 8:32/M
45 NATHON JOHNSON Jamestown NY 990 31 2 M 30-34 26:54.9 8:41/M
46 TIMMY GEIGER Fredonia NY 1000 60 3 M 60-64 27:03.5 8:44/M
47 Michele Schnars 958 35 6 F 35-39 27:04.6 8:44/M
48 ALEX GODFREY Dewittville NY 999 10 2 M 1-14 27:07.4 8:45/M
49 Robert Anderson 864 43 4 M 40-44 27:08.9 8:45/M
50 STEVE GODFREY Dewittville NY 998 41 5 M 40-44 27:09.4 8:45/M
51 Kathleen Carolus 885 19 1 F 15-19 27:17.9 8:48/M
52 KIM SUTTER Gerry NY 301 47 2 F 45-49 27:22.4 8:50/M
53 Shane Knapp 917 40 6 M 40-44 27:40.8 8:55/M
54 Susan Rapp 950 52 1 F 50-54 27:43.7 8:56/M
55 Casey Steele 963 29 3 F 25-29 28:01.3 9:02/M
56 Billie Agostino 858 37 7 F 35-39 28:24.7 9:10/M
57 Stephanie Wilson 975 30 2 F 30-34 28:30.0 9:12/M
58 Bandit Number 9002 9002 1 M 0- 0 28:46.0 9:17/M
59 VICKIE PEDERSEN Sherrill NY 994 57 1 F 55-59 28:46.2 9:17/M
60 Stacey Curry 894 59 2 F 55-59 29:02.2 9:22/M
61 SETHU SUBRAMANIAN Lakewood NY 307 26 6 M 25-29 29:26.3 9:30/M
62 Lawrence Meyer 934 28 7 M 25-29 29:54.5 9:39/M
63 Ellen Cross 891 12 1 F 1-14 29:59.7 9:40/M
64 Taylor Anderson 865 19 5 M 15-19 30:09.1 9:44/M
65 AINOA MAZEIKA LAKEWOOD NY 304 29 4 F 25-29 31:02.9 10:01/M
66 Kimberly McVinney 932 37 8 F 35-39 31:03.8 10:01/M
67 Peyton McVinney 933 44 7 M 40-44 31:05.6 10:02/M
68 Matthew Wakefield 969 40 8 M 40-44 31:12.1 10:04/M
69 Elizabeth Rowe-Baehr 952 32 3 F 30-34 31:46.4 10:15/M
70 Anthony Golish 908 21 3 M 20-24 31:50.8 10:16/M
71 Kayla Burgess 883 26 5 F 25-29 32:02.5 10:20/M
72 MAKAYLA MARCATTA Jamestown NY 948 16 2 F 15-19 32:04.7 10:21/M
73 Paige Cummings 893 13 2 F 1-14 32:25.8 10:27/M
74 Bridget Cummings 892 41 1 F 40-44 32:28.1 10:28/M
75 Erin Knapp 916 42 2 F 40-44 33:06.1 10:41/M
76 CAROLYN SNIDER Mayville NY 308 47 3 F 45-49 34:13.7 11:02/M
77 Dana Boland 873 46 4 F 45-49 34:16.9 11:03/M
78 Lisa Micciche 935 27 6 F 25-29 34:19.8 11:04/M
79 Julia Millward 937 12 3 F 1-14 34:25.9 11:06/M
80 Kevin Millward 938 43 9 M 40-44 34:26.2 11:06/M
81 Yinjie Fan 905 26 7 F 25-29 34:26.5 11:06/M
82 ABBEY NORDWALL Jamestown NY 979 12 4 F 1-14 34:29.8 11:07/M
83 Jacob Anderson 863 10 3 M 1-14 34:51.6 11:15/M
84 Donna Eschrich 903 39 9 F 35-39 35:10.0 11:21/M
85 Matthew Davis 896 39 7 M 35-39 35:10.2 11:21/M
86 Marcia de la Cerda 897 69 1 F 65-99 35:19.0 11:24/M
87 Jeremy Gruber 912 35 8 M 35-39 36:48.1 11:52/M
88 JoAnn Liffner 922 33 4 F 30-34 36:49.4 11:53/M
89 CRYSTAL CHASE Jamestown NY 984 33 5 F 30-34 38:57.3 12:34/M
90 CASSAUNDRA WICK Jamestown NY 991 12 5 F 1-14 40:03.1 12:55/M
91 Gina Wakefield 967 37 10 F 35-39 40:12.8 12:58/M
92 ZOE RITCHIE Smicksburg PA 997 57 3 F 55-59 40:37.8 13:06/M