HOLLIDAYSBURG YMCA TURKEY TROT RACES
4.5 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 30, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenneth Goodfellow 1707 24 M 1 Top Fin 23:54.89 5:19/M
2 AJ Kelly 1752 32 M 2 Top Fin 25:15.40 5:37/M
3 Chris Sheftic 1500 52 M 3 Top Fin 25:51.69 5:45/M
4 MICHAEL HECK 1497 18 M 1 15-19 26:15.46 5:50/M
5 Shane Ickes 1492 19 M 2 15-19 26:31.34 5:54/M
6 Lee Strappello 1861 30 M 1 30-34 26:40.73 5:56/M
7 Jared Keller 1751 20 M 1 20-24 27:48.16 6:11/M
8 Jim Farnan 1690 18 M 3 15-19 27:49.59 6:11/M
9 Travis Kagarise 1745 33 M 2 30-34 28:12.76 6:16/M
10 Dave Thompson 1494 49 M 1 45-49 28:33.41 6:21/M
11 Geordie Edmiston 1685 50 M 1 50-54 28:53.28 6:25/M
12 Jerrod Sunderland 1864 16 M 4 15-19 29:11.29 6:29/M
13 Patrick McShane 1800 24 M 2 20-24 29:18.13 6:31/M
14 Jeff Bartlett 1612 48 M 2 45-49 29:29.26 6:33/M
15 Jeff Clinich 1491 51 M 2 50-54 29:40.26 6:36/M
16 Jason Loose 1782 37 M 1 35-39 29:46.15 6:37/M
17 Craig Thompson 1870 25 M 1 25-29 29:54.43 6:39/M
18 Ben Ferry 1900 30 M 3 30-34 30:05.76 6:41/M
19 DAVID DOUGHERTY 1816 29 M 2 25-29 30:09.66 6:42/M
20 Jim Kilmartin 746 38 M 2 35-39 30:16.10 6:44/M
21 Ryan Miller 1807 33 M 4 30-34 30:16.10 6:44/M
22 John Flanigan 1695 20 M 3 20-24 30:16.11 6:44/M
23 Kayla Thompson 1873 26 F 1 Top Fin 30:26.51 6:46/M
24 Roberto Gonzalez 1706 41 M 1 40-44 30:28.98 6:46/M
25 JOHN ANDREWS 1490 30 M 5 30-34 30:30.26 6:47/M
26 Randall Bowmaster 1632 44 M 2 40-44 30:30.51 6:47/M
27 Mike Griffith 1710 20 M 4 20-24 30:31.43 6:47/M
28 Tim Stessney 1859 45 M 3 45-49 30:38.14 6:48/M
29 Ricky Diantoniis 1463 22 M 5 20-24 30:40.38 6:49/M
30 Caleb Gildea 1702 19 M 5 15-19 30:46.86 6:50/M
31 Brian Pellmann 1821 47 M 4 45-49 30:57.90 6:53/M
32 Jon Keagy 1748 47 M 5 45-49 30:59.33 6:53/M
33 Molly Kibler 1757 13 F 2 Top Fin 31:00.33 6:53/M
34 Ellen Crook 1661 17 F 3 Top Fin 31:05.61 6:54/M
35 Jason Lloyd 1774 29 M 3 25-29 31:12.14 6:56/M
36 Andrew Hess 1723 20 M 6 20-24 31:18.43 6:57/M
37 Tyler Pepper 1822 43 M 3 40-44 31:20.15 6:58/M
38 Don Longstreth 1780 42 M 4 40-44 31:22.93 6:58/M
39 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 1712 33 M 6 30-34 31:36.77 7:01/M
40 David Imler 1741 27 M 4 25-29 31:41.76 7:02/M
41 Matt Steele 1858 17 M 6 15-19 31:45.71 7:03/M
42 Scott Lambert 1769 51 M 3 50-54 31:53.68 7:05/M
43 Jennifer Bonin 1626 34 F 1 30-34 31:56.26 7:06/M
44 Todd Runk 1838 33 M 7 30-34 31:57.74 7:06/M
45 Tiffany Shettig 1818 32 F 2 30-34 31:58.55 7:06/M
46 Alyssa Beyer 1618 21 F 1 20-24 32:07.12 7:08/M
47 Josh Piotti 1823 27 M 5 25-29 32:12.20 7:09/M
48 Jacque Schiffer Olivebridge NY 1843 49 F 1 45-49 32:13.22 7:10/M
49 Dave Diedrich 1671 59 M 1 55-59 32:18.72 7:11/M
50 Austin Lambert 1768 25 M 6 25-29 32:29.96 7:13/M
51 Ben Cadwallader 1648 16 M 7 15-19 32:45.26 7:17/M
52 Jim Adams 1896 57 M 2 55-59 32:48.19 7:17/M
53 Michael Appleman 1687 21 M 7 20-24 32:50.27 7:18/M
54 Christine Borst 1629 47 F 2 45-49 32:51.90 7:18/M
55 Shelly Conner 1659 31 F 3 30-34 32:52.27 7:18/M
56 Daniel Dillen 1672 53 M 4 50-54 32:59.25 7:20/M
57 Ashley Appleman 1605 28 F 1 25-29 33:00.69 7:20/M
58 Kevin Campbell 1651 31 M 8 30-34 33:04.14 7:21/M
59 Donovon Foley 1697 13 M 1 9-14 33:06.77 7:21/M
60 Annie Clay 1658 39 F 1 35-39 33:07.10 7:22/M
61 Valerie Harris 1470 29 F 2 25-29 33:12.28 7:23/M
62 Andre Sweeley 1478 35 M 3 35-39 33:20.79 7:24/M
63 David Clary 1657 50 M 5 50-54 33:22.64 7:25/M
64 Mark Salyards 1841 51 M 6 50-54 33:34.71 7:28/M
65 Steven Ketcham 1756 51 M 7 50-54 33:42.17 7:29/M
66 Samuel Hess 1725 20 M 8 20-24 33:43.27 7:30/M
67 CHRISTINA BRISBIN 1483 21 F 2 20-24 33:45.92 7:30/M
68 Bill Rabold 1828 27 M 7 25-29 33:49.15 7:31/M
69 Rachel Monahan 1809 29 F 3 25-29 33:53.21 7:32/M
70 Amanda Beckstead 1899 20 F 3 20-24 33:54.43 7:32/M
71 Kim Beyer 1620 47 F 3 45-49 33:56.25 7:32/M
72 Hope Thompson 1872 23 F 4 20-24 34:06.76 7:35/M
73 Megan Blake 1829 20 F 5 20-24 34:08.27 7:35/M
74 Samantha Moyer 1471 24 F 6 20-24 34:11.52 7:36/M
75 Kathie Beatty 1614 51 F 1 50-54 34:12.52 7:36/M
76 Alessandra Fama 1464 14 F 1 9-14 34:15.40 7:37/M
77 Ben Long 1776 28 M 8 25-29 34:17.22 7:37/M
78 Eric Kephart 1755 36 M 4 35-39 34:20.26 7:38/M
79 James Vinson 1879 34 M 9 30-34 34:24.13 7:39/M
80 David Rahoi 1830 26 M 9 25-29 34:33.52 7:41/M
81 Beth Mahalak 1786 26 F 4 25-29 34:33.52 7:41/M
82 Jim Logue 1775 54 M 8 50-54 34:38.80 7:42/M
83 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg PA 1705 42 F 1 40-44 34:54.10 7:45/M
84 Issac Sunseri 1865 17 M 8 15-19 35:00.81 7:47/M
85 Marlena Hajdu 1713 33 F 4 30-34 35:04.87 7:48/M
86 Aubree Miller 1806 21 F 7 20-24 35:10.55 7:49/M
87 David Borst 1630 47 M 6 45-49 35:11.77 7:49/M
88 AMY BRISBIN 1484 54 F 2 50-54 35:14.20 7:50/M
89 Jessica Holsinger 1729 32 F 5 30-34 35:15.22 7:50/M
90 Meghan Brown 1635 28 F 5 25-29 35:17.67 7:50/M
91 Jessica Schocker 1495 31 F 6 30-34 35:21.73 7:51/M
92 Rebecca Jacobs 1742 47 F 4 45-49 35:25.52 7:52/M
93 Jamie Eichenlaub 1688 39 M 5 35-39 35:27.46 7:53/M
94 Pat Stoner 1476 26 M 10 25-29 35:40.27 7:56/M
95 James Charlesworth 1459 36 M 6 35-39 35:47.52 7:57/M
96 Carl Musselman 1815 46 M 7 45-49 35:54.73 7:59/M
97 Brett Dodson 1677 28 M 11 25-29 36:04.66 8:01/M
98 Scott Oakes 1817 47 M 8 45-49 36:13.46 8:03/M
99 Terri Wilkinson 1882 44 F 2 40-44 36:14.88 8:03/M
100 Sarah A. Ferry 1693 32 F 7 30-34 36:17.52 8:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ellyn Gildea 1703 24 F 8 20-24 36:28.27 8:06/M
102 Emily Ansley 1604 18 F 1 15-19 36:28.31 8:06/M
103 Amanda Miller 1803 24 F 9 20-24 36:29.15 8:06/M
104 Amber Bollinger 1625 21 F 10 20-24 36:30.15 8:07/M
105 David Hess 1724 51 M 9 50-54 36:31.77 8:07/M
106 Evan Sakmar 1839 26 M 12 25-29 36:35.24 8:08/M
107 Beth Meloy 1801 30 F 8 30-34 36:49.27 8:11/M
108 Jeff Muriceak 1813 44 M 5 40-44 36:51.96 8:11/M
109 Charity Montag Patton PA 1810 40 F 3 40-44 36:53.27 8:12/M
110 Haley Kenyon 1754 15 F 2 15-19 36:55.77 8:12/M
111 Erin Dunkel 1680 39 F 2 35-39 37:01.86 8:14/M
112 Courtney Carroll 1458 24 F 11 20-24 37:09.44 8:15/M
113 Tim Gildea 1704 54 M 10 50-54 37:11.77 8:16/M
114 Thad Dalby Patton PA 1664 47 M 9 45-49 37:22.27 8:18/M
115 Joe Conrad 1461 45 M 10 45-49 37:22.89 8:18/M
116 Melissa Bosten 1493 38 F 3 35-39 37:27.15 8:19/M
117 Zachary Lonsinger 1781 23 M 9 20-24 37:28.37 8:20/M
118 Joy Burke 1641 35 F 4 35-39 37:31.27 8:20/M
119 Chris Burke 1640 43 M 6 40-44 37:33.27 8:21/M
120 Adam Bobak 1622 14 M 2 9-14 37:33.47 8:21/M
121 John Todd 1875 58 M 3 55-59 37:34.69 8:21/M
122 Nancy Sirivanakarn 1655 37 F 5 35-39 37:35.78 8:21/M
123 Nate Kramer 1764 12 M 3 9-14 37:38.54 8:22/M
124 ANDY JOHNSON 1619 53 M 11 50-54 37:41.38 8:22/M
125 Joe Rea 1832 27 M 13 25-29 37:46.90 8:24/M
126 Steve Brumbaugh 1457 40 M 7 40-44 37:53.23 8:25/M
127 Ben Uvpinga 1499 19 M 9 15-19 37:59.28 8:26/M
128 Samuel Dunning 1681 20 M 10 20-24 37:59.53 8:26/M
129 Matt Uvpinga 1498 15 M 10 15-19 38:07.90 8:28/M
130 Phyllis Baker 1609 50 F 3 50-54 38:14.20 8:30/M
131 John Stump 1862 72 M 1 65-99 38:22.27 8:32/M
132 Larissa Strappello 1477 27 F 6 25-29 38:34.17 8:34/M
133 Ashlin Miller 1805 27 M 14 25-29 38:34.52 8:34/M
134 Britton Mauk 1787 39 M 7 35-39 38:37.52 8:35/M
135 Sarah Gantz 747 32 F 9 30-34 38:43.26 8:36/M
136 Erin Edmiston 1684 22 F 12 20-24 38:44.28 8:36/M
137 Craig Praul 1826 48 M 11 45-49 38:44.76 8:36/M
138 Derin Moore 1812 47 M 12 45-49 38:45.37 8:37/M
139 John Becker 1616 55 M 4 55-59 38:50.66 8:38/M
140 Jennifer Long 1778 24 F 13 20-24 38:52.29 8:38/M
141 Kelly Fama 1465 40 F 4 40-44 38:55.15 8:39/M
142 Starla Snyder 1856 50 F 4 50-54 38:55.52 8:39/M
143 KOSIE SHEPHERD 1487 34 F 10 30-34 39:05.29 8:41/M
144 Mark Rakoczy 1831 57 M 5 55-59 39:10.78 8:42/M
145 Todd Dishong 1676 44 M 8 40-44 39:13.23 8:43/M
146 Silas Dishong 1675 14 M 4 9-14 39:13.23 8:43/M
147 Andrea McBride 751 35 F 6 35-39 39:15.68 8:43/M
148 Susan Eberhardt 1682 49 F 5 45-49 39:23.85 8:45/M
149 Dustin Yoder 1891 42 M 9 40-44 39:24.25 8:45/M
150 Joe Vargo 1878 55 M 6 55-59 39:30.15 8:47/M
151 Dana Keagy 1747 13 F 2 9-14 39:31.99 8:47/M
152 Mike Rhone 1834 46 M 13 45-49 39:34.26 8:48/M
153 Sue Swope 1868 52 F 5 50-54 39:34.37 8:48/M
154 Terri Rhone 1835 44 F 5 40-44 39:34.46 8:48/M
155 Curtis Kosicki 1762 16 M 11 15-19 39:35.48 8:48/M
156 Mike Snow 1475 45 M 14 45-49 39:36.28 8:48/M
157 Bob Porta 1824 54 M 12 50-54 39:36.41 8:48/M
158 spencer Lambert 1770 22 M 11 20-24 39:36.48 8:48/M
159 Amanda DeBord 1666 24 F 14 20-24 39:42.79 8:49/M
160 Pamela Zitsch 1895 32 F 11 30-34 39:44.22 8:50/M
161 Kailee Smith 1474 28 F 7 25-29 39:53.53 8:52/M
162 Erin Jones 1743 36 F 7 35-39 39:55.41 8:52/M
163 Amy Miller 1804 53 F 6 50-54 39:56.62 8:52/M
164 Chris McIntyre 1797 59 F 1 55-59 39:57.43 8:53/M
165 Lindsey Kosicki 1763 18 F 3 15-19 39:57.84 8:53/M
166 Andy McGough 1794 25 M 15 25-29 39:57.85 8:53/M
167 Matthew Palmer 1473 48 M 15 45-49 39:58.24 8:53/M
168 Dave Decoskey 1667 24 M 12 20-24 39:58.63 8:53/M
169 Kelly Edmiston 1686 44 F 6 40-44 40:00.46 8:53/M
170 Kate Kilcoyne 1758 29 F 8 25-29 40:08.28 8:55/M
171 Allie Lingenfelter 1772 19 F 4 15-19 40:09.86 8:55/M
172 Crystal Christopher 1654 32 F 12 30-34 40:14.28 8:56/M
173 Scott Burns 1646 52 M 13 50-54 40:17.99 8:57/M
174 Desiree Williams 1883 33 F 13 30-34 40:24.71 8:59/M
175 Mallory Frank 1698 27 F 9 25-29 40:31.53 9:00/M
176 Ryan Sheehan 1849 27 M 16 25-29 40:31.78 9:00/M
177 John Flick 1696 66 M 2 65-99 40:37.73 9:02/M
178 Chad Madden 1784 20 M 13 20-24 40:40.39 9:02/M
179 Dave Madden 1785 58 M 7 55-59 40:46.26 9:04/M
180 Tracy Fitzpatrick 1694 35 F 8 35-39 40:48.11 9:04/M
181 Patti Caswell 1653 46 F 6 45-49 40:48.52 9:04/M
182 Kristie Williams (Runk) 1884 35 F 9 35-39 40:55.25 9:06/M
183 Tim Sheehan 1850 53 M 14 50-54 40:55.78 9:06/M
184 Gary Shetter 1851 51 M 15 50-54 41:01.28 9:07/M
185 Kyle Clapper 1656 16 M 12 15-19 41:01.53 9:07/M
186 Kimberlee Strappello 1860 32 F 14 30-34 41:02.42 9:07/M
187 Mary Ann Tocimak 1874 45 F 7 45-49 41:13.36 9:10/M
188 Perk Oettinger 1819 25 M 17 25-29 41:19.24 9:11/M
189 Marianne Farnan 1692 24 F 15 20-24 41:19.64 9:11/M
190 Kimberley Pugh 1827 30 F 15 30-34 41:39.78 9:15/M
191 Thomnas McGough 1796 29 M 18 25-29 41:46.18 9:17/M
192 Kristen McGough 1795 29 F 10 25-29 41:46.53 9:17/M
193 Jessica Becker 1615 31 F 16 30-34 41:47.76 9:17/M
194 Anita Bowers 1631 46 F 8 45-49 41:48.37 9:17/M
195 Don Beckstead 1897 56 M 8 55-59 41:57.94 9:19/M
196 Corey Hudson 1734 32 M 10 30-34 42:04.24 9:21/M
197 Chet Gallagher 1700 43 M 10 40-44 42:05.27 9:21/M
198 Christine Harr 1715 39 F 10 35-39 42:10.28 9:22/M
199 Brendan VanBure 1496 25 M 19 25-29 42:13.22 9:23/M
200 COLE GINGRICH 1481 22 M 14 20-24 42:17.28 9:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 PHOEBE WINN 1482 22 F 16 20-24 42:17.29 9:24/M
202 Eric Rettig 752 26 M 20 25-29 42:18.28 9:24/M
203 Timothy Farrell 1466 59 M 9 55-59 42:19.93 9:24/M
204 Colleen Pickens 1867 31 F 17 30-34 42:22.16 9:25/M
205 Alex Shaffer 1847 23 M 15 20-24 42:25.53 9:26/M
206 Bryanna Blackie 1621 22 F 17 20-24 42:26.44 9:26/M
207 Mary O'hara 1472 22 F 18 20-24 42:28.47 9:26/M
208 Angela Kawtoski 1746 30 F 18 30-34 42:29.32 9:26/M
209 Kent Long 1779 36 M 8 35-39 42:34.53 9:28/M
210 Erin Long 1777 36 F 11 35-39 42:35.54 9:28/M
211 Jennifer McConnell 1791 33 F 19 30-34 42:35.78 9:28/M
212 Jed Dishong 1674 18 M 13 15-19 42:36.62 9:28/M
213 Emily Greenly 1709 27 F 11 25-29 42:37.33 9:28/M
214 Rachel Hohman 1728 19 F 5 15-19 42:37.53 9:28/M
215 Maura DeLong 1668 21 F 19 20-24 42:37.64 9:28/M
216 Bill Harshman 1716 67 M 3 65-99 42:40.28 9:29/M
217 James Grazier 1708 60 M 1 60-64 42:41.52 9:29/M
218 Sara Davis 1462 30 F 20 30-34 42:47.40 9:30/M
219 Alycia Bobak 1623 24 F 20 20-24 42:48.53 9:31/M
220 John Bauman 1613 42 M 11 40-44 42:50.87 9:31/M
221 Timothy McConnell 1792 33 M 11 30-34 42:59.20 9:33/M
222 Carla Brumbaugh 1636 48 F 9 45-49 43:00.24 9:33/M
223 Mikayla Dongell 1678 19 F 6 15-19 43:01.38 9:34/M
224 Holly Thompson 1871 29 F 12 25-29 43:07.53 9:35/M
225 John Dibert 1670 48 M 16 45-49 43:12.28 9:36/M
226 Kelly McIntyre 1798 20 F 21 20-24 43:13.29 9:36/M
227 David Seeley 1846 42 M 12 40-44 43:26.11 9:39/M
228 Amy Seeley 1845 37 F 12 35-39 43:26.11 9:39/M
229 Amy Butler-Adams 1647 38 F 13 35-39 43:30.53 9:40/M
230 Hannah Huber 1733 29 F 13 25-29 43:36.70 9:41/M
231 Rachel McIntyre 1799 25 F 14 25-29 43:51.78 9:45/M
232 Jennifer Murnyack-Garner 1814 41 F 7 40-44 43:57.28 9:46/M
233 Kelly Bellew 1617 33 F 21 30-34 44:07.25 9:48/M
234 Tina Hyduke 1739 57 F 2 55-59 44:23.89 9:52/M
235 Katherine Hainley 1468 43 F 8 40-44 44:33.40 9:54/M
236 Holly Scheffer 1842 25 F 15 25-29 44:42.79 9:56/M
237 Annette Haldman 748 32 F 22 30-34 44:48.28 9:57/M
238 Shannon McCall 1789 29 F 16 25-29 45:05.26 10:01/M
239 Luke Henry 1721 27 M 21 25-29 45:05.65 10:01/M
240 Sandy Boob 1627 59 F 3 55-59 45:05.65 10:01/M
241 Kristen Baker 1608 32 F 23 30-34 45:10.13 10:02/M
242 Kaseey Hudson 1736 30 F 24 30-34 45:16.28 10:04/M
243 MARK HUFMAN 1486 28 M 22 25-29 45:26.30 10:06/M
244 ASHLEY OSWALT 1489 27 F 17 25-29 45:26.39 10:06/M
245 MYRANDA OSWALT 1488 14 F 3 9-14 45:33.29 10:07/M
246 Stephanie Gallagher 1701 38 F 14 35-39 45:41.42 10:09/M
247 Phil Sukenik 1863 56 M 10 55-59 45:43.91 10:10/M
248 Kathy Lingenfelter 1773 41 F 9 40-44 45:51.43 10:11/M
249 Jennifer Aungst 1606 42 F 10 40-44 45:52.33 10:12/M
250 Holl Keller 1750 39 F 15 35-39 45:52.42 10:12/M
251 Justin Hillegas 1726 38 M 9 35-39 45:52.62 10:12/M
252 Donna Himes 1727 57 F 4 55-59 46:08.89 10:15/M
253 Niccole Stultz 1485 37 F 16 35-39 46:21.29 10:18/M
254 Jodie Albanano 1601 36 F 17 35-39 46:21.29 10:18/M
255 Jennifer Hoover 1731 31 F 25 30-34 46:22.73 10:18/M
256 Michael Koontz 1760 42 M 13 40-44 46:25.28 10:19/M
257 Angela Smith 1852 26 F 18 25-29 46:34.11 10:21/M
258 Cady Kyle 1767 41 F 11 40-44 46:55.24 10:26/M
259 Beth Banks 1611 41 F 12 40-44 46:55.84 10:26/M
260 Eden Henry 1719 19 F 7 15-19 47:10.44 10:29/M
261 Matt Crum 1663 19 M 14 15-19 47:10.50 10:29/M
262 Loni Baird 1607 33 F 26 30-34 47:11.44 10:29/M
263 Erica Burger 1639 32 F 27 30-34 47:19.23 10:31/M
264 Charles Burger 1638 34 M 12 30-34 47:19.54 10:31/M
265 Julie Brustle 1637 20 F 22 20-24 47:35.52 10:34/M
266 Natalie Smith 1855 19 F 8 15-19 47:35.73 10:34/M
267 Nat Smith 1854 57 M 11 55-59 47:43.44 10:36/M
268 Leslie Smith 1853 53 F 7 50-54 47:49.78 10:38/M
269 Shari Routch 1836 48 F 10 45-49 47:52.37 10:38/M
270 Linda Burns 1645 51 F 8 50-54 47:53.24 10:38/M
271 Matt Kellar 1749 15 M 15 15-19 48:03.62 10:41/M
272 Tracy Krider 1765 48 F 11 45-49 48:10.53 10:42/M
273 Jason Williamson Cresson PA 1885 27 M 23 25-29 48:18.79 10:44/M
274 Cassidy Zemrose 1894 17 F 9 15-19 48:18.88 10:44/M
275 Amanda Imler 1740 36 F 18 35-39 48:38.29 10:48/M
276 Jessica Brighton 1633 36 F 19 35-39 48:38.29 10:48/M
277 Marge Tangeman 1869 50 F 9 50-54 48:38.48 10:48/M
278 Laura Burke 1642 33 F 28 30-34 48:38.88 10:48/M
279 Jolene Kopriva 1761 60 F 1 60-64 48:40.29 10:49/M
280 Patrick Baney 1610 40 M 14 40-44 48:45.29 10:50/M
281 Kim Frederick 1699 32 F 29 30-34 48:49.85 10:51/M
282 Stephanie Boland 1624 35 F 20 35-39 48:50.87 10:51/M
283 Cindy Wright 1890 36 F 21 35-39 48:59.46 10:53/M
284 Chelsea McCarty 1790 24 F 23 20-24 48:59.66 10:53/M
285 Kendra Mills 1808 32 F 30 30-34 49:18.54 10:57/M
286 James Woomer 1888 69 M 4 65-99 49:21.79 10:58/M
287 April Oswalt 1820 39 F 22 35-39 49:40.29 11:02/M
288 Kristel Wisor 1480 37 F 23 35-39 49:46.41 11:04/M
289 Lisa Farnan 1691 52 F 10 50-54 49:50.28 11:04/M
290 Colleen Sheehan 1848 52 F 11 50-54 49:50.28 11:04/M
291 Cassie Wright 1889 16 F 10 15-19 49:52.54 11:05/M
292 Jodi Albarano (2) 1456 35 F 24 35-39 49:53.47 11:05/M
293 WHO AREYOU 749 749 0 M 1 0- 0 50:06.99 11:08/M
294 CATHY FERRERO 1880 62 F 2 60-64 50:10.24 11:09/M
295 Nicole Young 1840 33 F 31 30-34 50:14.48 11:10/M
296 Heather Urry 1877 44 F 13 40-44 50:14.79 11:10/M
297 Kaylee Wherry 1479 25 F 19 25-29 51:08.82 11:22/M
298 David Campbell 1649 34 M 13 30-34 51:15.15 11:23/M
299 Doug Campbell 1650 32 M 14 30-34 51:19.41 11:24/M
300 Michael Claar 1460 48 M 17 45-49 51:38.51 11:28/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Jason Henahan 1718 36 M 10 35-39 51:43.54 11:30/M
302 Janine Henahan 1717 36 F 25 35-39 52:04.55 11:34/M
303 Karen Weise 1825 32 F 32 30-34 52:04.79 11:34/M
304 Rachael Hosgood 1732 38 F 26 35-39 52:17.39 11:37/M