HOLLIDAYSBURG YMCA TURKEY TROT RACES
1.5 mile walk
Overall Finish List
November 30, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Freet 456 51 F 1 Top Fin 16:00.17 10:40/M
2 Mike Nagle 496 61 M 1 Top Fin 17:51.24 11:54/M
3 Todd Lewis Altoona PA 485 38 M 1 35-39 17:54.37 11:56/M
4 Lisa Appleby 426 53 F 1 50-54 17:58.86 11:59/M
5 Stewart McClelland 486 57 M 1 55-59 18:01.74 12:01/M
6 Kimberly Young 553 34 F 1 30-34 18:31.42 12:21/M
7 Amy Santone 560 41 F 1 40-44 18:32.85 12:21/M
8 Joan Muriceak 494 44 F 2 40-44 18:33.25 12:22/M
9 Sonja Stein 551 61 F 1 60-64 18:38.24 12:25/M
10 Megan Hess 467 52 F 2 50-54 18:46.72 12:31/M
11 James Burke 440 71 M 1 65-99 18:51.99 12:34/M
12 Ken Eichenlaub 453 62 M 1 60-64 18:53.24 12:35/M
13 Chrissey Wagner 556 53 F 3 50-54 18:56.49 12:37/M
14 Mike Wagner 555 58 M 2 55-59 19:05.47 12:43/M
15 Noah Plank 502 13 M 1 9-14 20:05.13 13:23/M
16 Bobbi Bollinger 434 54 F 4 50-54 20:08.99 13:25/M
17 Toni Fama 554 11 F 1 9-14 20:18.96 13:32/M
18 Jan Miller 492 52 F 5 50-54 20:19.38 13:33/M
19 Kenton Lewis 484 9 M 2 9-14 20:19.75 13:33/M
20 Isabella Borlie 435 10 F 2 9-14 20:24.85 13:36/M
21 Maggie Henry 466 45 F 1 45-49 20:29.00 13:39/M
22 Ashleigh Williamson 518 27 F 1 25-29 20:30.93 13:40/M
23 Elizabeth Kreckel 477 27 F 2 25-29 20:35.14 13:43/M
24 Owen Kagarise, Jr. 473 47 M 1 45-49 20:42.50 13:48/M
25 Jocelyn Kimmel 475 34 F 2 30-34 21:03.74 14:02/M
26 Loretta Nicolini 500 44 F 3 40-44 21:05.50 14:03/M
27 Alicia Nicolini 499 12 F 3 9-14 21:06.74 14:04/M
28 Miehelle DeRose 561 49 F 2 45-49 21:08.98 14:05/M
29 Jim Kuhn 479 54 M 1 50-54 21:16.92 14:11/M
30 Susan Kuhn 480 53 F 6 50-54 21:17.72 14:11/M
31 Valerie Borlie 436 46 F 3 45-49 21:42.18 14:28/M
32 Gretchen Garofoli 460 29 F 3 25-29 21:50.73 14:33/M
33 Mark Garofoli 461 33 M 1 30-34 21:51.25 14:34/M
34 Denise Kreckel 476 55 F 1 55-59 21:59.24 14:39/M
35 Peter Kreckel 478 55 M 3 55-59 22:00.26 14:40/M
36 Julie Donovan 451 59 F 2 55-59 22:03.50 14:42/M
37 Becky Ross 505 41 F 4 40-44 22:05.50 14:43/M
38 Marmie Pheasant 501 77 F 1 65-99 22:05.96 14:43/M
39 Mark Weixel 517 43 M 1 40-44 22:07.76 14:45/M
40 Mary Coho 445 57 F 3 55-59 22:08.19 14:45/M
41 Jennifer Ward 513 32 F 3 30-34 22:08.76 14:45/M
42 Derik Ward 512 23 M 1 20-24 22:09.50 14:46/M
43 Debbie Leskowitz 481 54 F 7 50-54 22:13.27 14:49/M
44 Laurie McTigue 489 53 F 8 50-54 22:13.47 14:49/M
45 Sandy McGough 488 58 F 4 55-59 22:16.91 14:51/M
46 Julia Burke 441 70 F 2 65-99 22:22.24 14:55/M
47 Lizzy Martinsen 557 21 F 1 20-24 22:28.75 14:59/M
48 Alkira Reinfrank 558 21 F 2 20-24 22:28.75 14:59/M
49 Vicki Good 463 42 F 5 40-44 22:30.99 15:00/M
50 Julia Benton 432 61 F 2 60-64 22:33.33 15:02/M
51 Jennifer Brown 439 38 F 1 35-39 22:43.45 15:09/M
52 Chloe Brown 438 7 F 1 1- 8 22:43.85 15:09/M
53 Barbara Vargo 511 51 F 9 50-54 22:49.25 15:13/M
54 Susan Plank 503 59 F 5 55-59 23:02.17 15:21/M
55 Kelly Weixel 515 41 F 6 40-44 23:10.50 15:27/M
56 Evelyn Weixel 514 7 F 2 1- 8 23:10.50 15:27/M
57 Jacob Gardner 458 7 M 1 1- 8 23:22.74 15:35/M
58 Kay Gardner 459 51 F 10 50-54 23:22.95 15:35/M
59 Gillian Benton 431 29 F 4 25-29 23:29.24 15:39/M
60 Melissa (Missy) Shetter 507 47 F 4 45-49 23:38.37 15:45/M
61 Susan Mikesic 491 38 F 2 35-39 24:01.75 16:01/M
62 Barbara Mikesic 490 66 F 3 65-99 24:02.15 16:01/M
63 Liam Weixel 516 11 M 3 9-14 24:33.44 16:22/M
64 Linda Campbell 442 63 F 3 60-64 24:42.35 16:28/M
65 Elizabeth Frederick 455 36 F 3 35-39 24:53.76 16:35/M
66 Christa George 462 37 F 4 35-39 24:53.98 16:35/M
67 Erin Lewis 483 36 F 5 35-39 24:54.58 16:36/M
68 Christopher Brown 559 25 M 1 25-29 24:57.84 16:38/M
69 Cecile Peters 552 62 F 4 60-64 24:57.84 16:38/M
70 Carlie Polisoto 504 30 F 4 30-34 24:58.89 16:39/M
71 Gina Atwell 428 35 F 6 35-39 24:59.72 16:39/M
72 Joseph Claycomb 444 43 M 2 40-44 25:04.60 16:43/M
73 Paula Dodson 450 45 M 2 45-49 25:23.38 16:55/M
74 Diane Dry 452 54 F 11 50-54 25:44.25 17:09/M
75 Jane Becker 430 55 F 6 55-59 26:02.25 17:21/M
76 Neil Heverly 469 32 M 2 30-34 27:02.18 18:01/M
77 Edward Hicktom 470 6 M 2 1- 8 27:13.76 18:09/M
78 Jim McGough 487 62 M 2 60-64 27:14.21 18:09/M
79 Anne Blake 433 46 F 5 45-49 28:04.85 18:43/M
80 Jessica Henry 465 14 F 4 9-14 28:14.23 18:49/M
81 Bill Gallick 457 68 M 2 65-99 28:15.16 18:50/M
82 Debbie Atwell 427 62 F 5 60-64 28:15.20 18:50/M
83 Ashley Dodson 448 29 F 5 25-29 29:15.45 19:30/M
84 Tim Hatfield 464 55 M 4 55-59 29:15.76 19:30/M
85 Jake Dodson 449 37 M 2 35-39 29:16.26 19:31/M
86 Pat Chamberlain 443 60 F 6 60-64 29:17.51 19:31/M
87 Pamella Hess 468 61 F 7 60-64 29:18.91 19:32/M
88 Vida Szabat 509 27 F 6 25-29 29:57.20 19:58/M
89 Christopher Szabat 508 28 M 2 25-29 29:57.76 19:58/M
90 Kathy Johnson 472 57 F 7 55-59 30:29.14 20:19/M
91 Bob Johnson 471 67 M 3 65-99 30:30.51 20:20/M
92 AMANDA SWAVELY 495 28 F 7 25-29 33:21.42 22:14/M