3RD ANNUAL FOR THE LOVE OF LINDSEY 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Barry Bilitski, Stockdale PA 837 41 M ***** 40-49 37:51.50 12:13/M
2 Jackie Cupari, Stockdale PA 923 47 F ***** 40-49 38:00.60 12:15/M
3 Tammy Albert, Charleroi PA 914 44 F ***** 40-49 38:00.80 12:15/M
4 Sharee Rogers, 979 52 F 1 50-59 38:58.90 12:34/M
5 Anastasia Georgagis, Roscoe PA 934 8 F 1 1-14 39:13.00 12:39/M
6 Joe Jannotta 1160 65 M ***** 60-69 39:13.10 12:39/M
7 Zachary Koontz, Charleroi PA 870 8 M 1 1-14 39:45.10 12:49/M
8 Athena Georgagis, Roscoe PA 935 10 F 2 1-14 40:10.90 12:57/M
9 J.J. Georgagis, Roscoe PA 936 43 M 1 40-49 40:11.40 12:58/M
10 Bethany Owen, Waynesburg PA 968 26 F 1 20-29 40:15.90 12:59/M
11 Jonathan Owen, Waynesburg PA 969 26 M 1 20-29 40:16.00 12:59/M
12 Jim Williams 1124 62 M 1 60-69 40:17.70 13:00/M
13 Allyson Crouse, Daisytown PA 922 36 F 1 30-39 40:24.60 13:02/M
14 Samantha Schwalb, Daisytown PA 980 13 F 3 1-14 40:25.30 13:02/M
15 Holly Mccloy, Roscoe PA 953 30 F 2 30-39 40:49.60 13:10/M
16 Lee Vercoe, Elco PA 990 68 M 2 60-69 41:20.70 13:20/M
17 Barbara Vallozzi, Greensburg PA 989 60 F 1 60-69 41:47.50 13:29/M
18 Rachel Melvin 1000 43 F 1 40-49 42:21.30 13:40/M
19 Vicki Furnier, Coal Center PA 932 55 F 2 50-59 42:39.20 13:45/M
20 Pam Poday, Roscoe PA 975 55 F 3 50-59 42:39.90 13:45/M
21 Kathleen Boda 1143 37 F 3 30-39 42:43.10 13:47/M
22 Annie Cross 1144 32 F 4 30-39 42:46.10 13:48/M
23 Deb Sepesy, California PA 981 45 F 2 40-49 42:46.30 13:48/M
24 Jack O'Savage 1135 44 M 2 40-49 42:51.80 13:49/M
25 Gia Bitonti 1164 18 F 1 15-19 42:52.60 13:50/M
26 Christy Mudry, Roscoe PA 965 34 F 5 30-39 43:23.00 14:00/M
27 Gary Lewis, Roscoe PA 948 63 M 3 60-69 43:23.50 14:00/M
28 Danielle koehler 1169 16 F 2 15-19 43:41.00 14:05/M
29 Colleen Nowak 1147 57 F 4 50-59 43:41.50 14:05/M
30 Denise Burke, Washington PA 918 37 F 6 30-39 43:55.30 14:10/M
31 Elizabeth Wohar 1168 16 F 3 15-19 43:57.30 14:11/M
32 Cheryl Lewis, Roscoe PA 947 65 F 2 60-69 43:57.70 14:11/M
33 Robert Dattis, Monongahela PA 925 37 M 1 30-39 44:06.10 14:14/M
34 Celeste Mudry, Roscoe PA 964 15 F 4 15-19 44:06.80 14:14/M
35 Joyce Nutt, Roscoe PA 967 55 F 5 50-59 44:06.90 14:14/M
36 Lou Walker, Mary Coal Center PA 993 62 F 3 60-69 44:28.80 14:21/M
37 Dawn Celaschi, Charleroi PA 920 53 F 6 50-59 44:57.60 14:30/M
38 Jon Mccrory, Roscoe PA 954 59 M 1 50-59 44:58.10 14:30/M
39 Janet Fretz-Wingrove 1172 51 F 7 50-59 45:06.30 14:33/M
40 Beth Fretz 1187 45 F 3 40-49 45:06.40 14:33/M
41 Yvonne Waller 1189 60 F 4 60-69 45:21.30 14:38/M
42 Mike Melvin 1173 40 M 3 40-49 46:17.00 14:56/M
43 Sydney Koontz, Charleroi PA 869 13 F 4 1-14 46:19.00 14:56/M
44 J.J. Melvin 1121 15 M 1 15-19 46:30.60 15:00/M
45 Diane Koneffko, Stockdale PA 944 64 F 5 60-69 47:02.40 15:10/M
46 Laney Burke, Washington PA 919 12 F 5 1-14 47:34.00 15:21/M
47 R.J. Wozniak, Monessen PA 998 7 M 2 1-14 47:50.90 15:26/M
48 Ben Martin, Roscoe PA 949 13 M 3 1-14 48:03.40 15:30/M
49 Tricia Jobes 1142 37 F 7 30-39 48:16.00 15:34/M
50 Rachel Togni, Monessen PA 985 31 F 8 30-39 48:18.80 15:35/M
51 Lindsey Lawson, Elco PA 945 30 F 9 30-39 48:19.10 15:35/M
52 Gina Martin, Roscoe PA 950 52 F 8 50-59 48:45.40 15:44/M
53 Jessica Dunn, Washington PA 931 38 F 10 30-39 49:10.20 15:52/M
54 Debbie Steadman 1166 56 F 9 50-59 49:10.60 15:52/M
55 Ava Wright 1146 58 F 10 50-59 49:10.70 15:52/M
56 Abigayle Dunn, Washington PA 929 12 F 6 1-14 49:11.50 15:52/M
57 Ashlee Martinak, Belle Vernon PA 951 25 F 2 20-29 50:10.90 16:11/M
58 Kristie Tuday, California PA 987 51 F 11 50-59 50:11.20 16:11/M
59 Kim McGinity 1140 35 F 11 30-39 51:01.20 16:27/M
60 Amanda Pollock, Roscoe PA 976 30 F 12 30-39 51:46.00 16:42/M
61 Becky Barbero, Roscoe PA 915 63 F 6 60-69 52:03.00 16:47/M
62 Dorothy Hartman, Roscoe PA 938 0 F 1 0- 0 52:04.70 16:48/M
63 Loretta Koleck, Roscoe PA 943 53 F 12 50-59 52:05.70 16:48/M
64 Megan Michalow, Bentleyville PA 958 42 F 4 40-49 52:07.10 16:49/M
65 Linda Ciappa, Roscoe PA 921 68 F 7 60-69 52:09.20 16:49/M
66 Marisa Turkovich, Donora PA 988 56 F 13 50-59 52:10.20 16:50/M
67 Lindsey Bennett, Brownsville PA 916 29 F 3 20-29 52:11.20 16:50/M
68 Cara Matras, Perryopolis PA 952 29 F 4 20-29 52:12.20 16:50/M
69 Anna Morich, California PA 961 24 F 5 20-29 52:18.20 16:52/M
70 Kim Howell, 939 49 F 5 40-49 52:19.80 16:53/M
71 Dude Popelas, 977 35 M 2 30-39 52:19.90 16:53/M
72 Michael Quinn 1150 30 M 3 30-39 52:20.70 16:53/M
73 Todd Howell, 941 53 M 2 50-59 52:21.20 16:53/M
74 Sue Morello, Bentleyville PA 960 53 F 14 50-59 52:27.30 16:55/M
75 Ethan Pfarr, Coal Center PA 970 8 M 4 1-14 52:28.70 16:55/M
76 Ted Pfarr, Coal Center PA 971 44 M 4 40-49 52:29.90 16:56/M
77 Lucretia Mccrory, Roscoe PA 955 62 F 8 60-69 52:54.80 17:04/M
78 Amy Gartley, Scottdale PA 933 27 F 6 20-29 53:06.20 17:08/M
79 Charlene White, Connellsville PA 996 54 F 15 50-59 53:06.60 17:08/M
80 Lori Pro, 978 34 F 13 30-39 55:05.80 17:46/M
81 Jacob Wagner, 991 14 M 5 1-14 55:06.10 17:46/M
82 Joshua Wagner, 992 12 M 6 1-14 55:06.80 17:46/M
83 Janet Mcelwain, Latrobe PA 957 56 F 16 50-59 55:20.60 17:51/M
84 Jeff Melvin 1120 41 M 5 40-49 56:28.00 18:13/M
85 Thomas Wilkenson, Roscoe PA 997 53 M 3 50-59 56:28.10 18:13/M
86 Bill Waller, Roscoe PA 994 63 M 4 60-69 56:28.60 18:13/M
87 Joe McElwain 1158 6 M 7 1-14 1:04:32.00 20:49/M
88 Meg McElwain 1156 32 F 14 30-39 1:05:02.00 20:59/M
89 Zeb Page 1134 63 M 5 60-69 1:12:44.20 23:28/M