BUNNY DASH 5K
Age Group Results
March 30, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arlee Simendinger Ashville PA 914 16 7 20:55.30 6:45/M
2 Ashley Archangelo Ebensburg PA 604 24 8 20:58.70 6:46/M
3 Sara Clauto Gallitzin PA 984 17 10 21:31.80 6:56/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Kunko Portage PA 793 0 199 41:29.90 13:23/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Batche Bainbridge PA 615 10 56 25:59.40 8:23/M
2 Lydia Roman Summerhill PA 886 10 67 26:36.70 8:35/M
3 Kelliann Drummond Lancaster PA 684 9 68 26:45.40 8:38/M
4 Lauren Shaffer 906 9 123 30:45.10 9:55/M
5 Madison Hill Clover PA 744 6 203 41:52.50 13:30/M
6 Paige Phillips Portage PA 859 7 204 41:54.10 13:31/M
7 Lakin Phillips Portage PA 858 10 205 41:54.20 13:31/M
8 Kara Dividock Portage PA 681 10 209 42:09.20 13:36/M
9 Samatha Delgrande Windber PA 676 9 223 44:27.40 14:20/M
10 Payton Noll Portage PA 846 5 232 46:09.70 14:53/M
11 Jordyn Poruban Portage PA 869 9 234 47:13.70 15:14/M
12 Lauren Cummins Nanty-Glo PA 671 9 235 47:19.48 15:16/M
13 Madelyn Graessle Portage PA 733 9 238 47:22.40 15:17/M
14 Maryn Swank Portage PA 941 8 240 47:52.50 15:26/M
15 Sydni Sossong Portage PA 935 8 241 47:53.10 15:27/M
16 Madelyn Hudak Portage PA 754 8 253 51:04.60 16:28/M
17 Grace Corte Portage PA 664 8 254 51:07.60 16:29/M
18 Lexi Slanoc Portage PA 918 7 285 56:04.60 18:05/M
19 Cami Burkett Portage PA 641 7 297 58:36.63 18:54/M
20 Jenna Burkett 642 7 298 58:38.18 18:55/M
21 Chloe Sossong Portage PA 927 10 303 59:36.30 19:14/M
22 Abigail Hildebrand Portage PA 740 9 306 1:00:12.00 19:25/M
23 Brynn Burkett 640 4 320 1:02:24.91 20:08/M
Female 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Hudak Portage PA 753 11 63 26:19.70 8:29/M
2 Kristyn Smith Portage PA 924 11 78 27:35.40 8:54/M
3 Kaelyn Wozniak Portage PA 965 11 79 27:35.70 8:54/M
4 Taylor Glass Portage PA 721 12 84 27:54.40 9:00/M
5 Lauren Mccabe Portage PA 825 13 113 29:46.10 9:36/M
6 Abby Chobany Portage PA 654 13 115 30:07.20 9:43/M
7 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 657 12 127 31:13.90 10:04/M
8 Jamie Kostan Portage PA 787 13 128 31:14.00 10:05/M
9 Payton Zatek Portage PA 968 11 132 31:51.50 10:16/M
10 Ally Freeman Portage PA 989 11 146 34:22.10 11:05/M
11 Jordan Caurvina Portage PA 646 13 176 37:06.70 11:58/M
12 Jenna Teno Portage PA 945 11 208 42:07.40 13:35/M
13 Madison Cummins Nanty-Glo PA 672 11 242 48:05.20 15:31/M
14 Katerina Zdunczyk Portage PA 969 11 278 55:25.00 17:53/M
15 Kendall Claar Portage PA 659 11 304 59:36.30 19:14/M
Female 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Chobany Portage PA 655 16 37 24:22.10 7:52/M
2 Abbey Koenigsberg Portage PA 782 15 148 34:22.70 11:05/M
3 Sarah Popish Portage PA 867 16 157 35:10.90 11:21/M
4 Heather Franey Portage PA 704 16 160 35:22.00 11:25/M
5 Taylor Price Portage PA 873 15 163 35:34.50 11:28/M
6 Savannah Layo Portage PA 799 15 164 35:34.80 11:28/M
7 Paisley Zatek Portage PA 967 16 165 35:34.90 11:28/M
8 Elizabeth Cronauer Portage PA 667 15 167 35:35.30 11:29/M
9 Olivia Mccabe Portage PA 826 16 168 35:43.79 11:31/M
10 Kayla Gaudlip Portage PA 711 16 190 39:32.90 12:45/M
11 Larissa Roman Summerhill PA 885 16 194 39:54.70 12:52/M
12 Madelyn Single Portage PA 915 14 200 41:30.60 13:23/M
13 Lakin Fatula Nanty Glo PA 690 14 210 42:49.20 13:49/M
14 Annalise Murphy Portage PA 836 15 236 47:20.80 15:16/M
15 Cheyenne Platt Portage PA 988 16 252 50:54.00 16:25/M
16 Rachel Shoff Lilly PA 911 14 274 54:53.90 17:42/M
Female 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alicia Archangelo Ebensburg PA 603 17 13 22:10.40 7:09/M
2 Miranda Nalisnick Ebensburg 844 18 33 24:04.50 7:46/M
3 Brooke Rhoades Ebensburg PA 881 17 111 29:27.50 9:30/M
4 Allison Moschgat Portage PA 833 17 118 30:28.30 9:50/M
5 Leanna Fordick Portage PA 702 17 147 34:22.60 11:05/M
6 Chelsea Dividock Portage PA 679 17 154 35:06.30 11:19/M
7 Alyssa Madigan Portage PA 814 19 175 37:05.97 11:58/M
8 Megan Dively Portage PA 678 18 181 38:21.60 12:22/M
9 Samantha Warner Portage PA 955 17 188 39:19.70 12:41/M
10 Kayla Huschak Portage PA 756 17 201 41:35.80 13:25/M
11 Sydney Caurvina Portage PA 647 17 237 47:20.80 15:16/M
12 Taylor Shoff Lilly PA 912 17 273 54:53.50 17:42/M
13 Haleigh Ratosky Portage PA 877 18 305 1:00:11.00 19:25/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meghan Brown Osterburg PA 632 27 23 23:18.20 7:31/M
2 Kelly Zibura Johnstown PA 972 27 27 23:35.80 7:36/M
3 Rebecca Pollino Johnstown PA 865 25 51 25:44.40 8:18/M
4 Lauren Thomas Pittsburgh PA 948 25 66 26:34.80 8:34/M
5 Heather Abernethy Pittsburgh PA 601 26 69 26:48.10 8:39/M
6 Gabby Gouse Portage PA 726 22 76 27:32.50 8:53/M
7 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 818 26 83 27:51.50 8:59/M
8 Amanda Long Chambersburg PA 803 28 86 28:01.80 9:02/M
9 Nichole Brown Summerhill PA 633 27 87 28:02.10 9:03/M
10 Lindsay Kunkle Durham NC 991 25 92 28:25.20 9:10/M
11 Joelle Franey Portage PA 705 22 103 28:57.70 9:20/M
12 Katie Nagy Summerhill PA 842 23 119 30:29.70 9:50/M
13 Christina Pallo Windber PA 977 29 129 31:15.60 10:05/M
14 Sadie Kosaber Portage PA 786 20 137 32:20.70 10:26/M
15 Ashlee Mccabe MD 822 25 139 32:24.00 10:27/M
16 Brianne Mccabe Portage PA 823 28 142 32:40.40 10:32/M
17 Elise Wilson Summerhill PA 961 26 144 33:17.90 10:44/M
18 Samantha Rhoades Johnstown PA 882 27 158 35:16.20 11:23/M
19 Geri Wilson Harrisburg PA 962 27 159 35:17.10 11:23/M
20 Samantha Malter South Fork PA 990 22 213 43:29.10 14:02/M
21 Kayla Fisher Portage PA 699 26 258 51:32.50 16:37/M
22 Erica Smith 922 27 265 52:45.50 17:01/M
23 Meagan Reed Grove City PA 878 26 299 58:50.60 18:59/M
24 Tiffany Sciko Cresson PA 900 28 313 1:01:29.60 19:50/M
25 Jennifer Nagy Paoli PA 840 28 315 1:01:31.50 19:51/M
26 Kayla Bednarski Portage PA 616 29 317 1:01:32.40 19:51/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Burkett Portage PA 639 36 22 23:15.00 7:30/M
2 Joleen Dignan Gallitzin PA 677 37 32 24:03.80 7:45/M
3 Jennifer Romeo Haymarket VA 888 36 35 24:12.30 7:48/M
4 Adrienne Secriskey Portage PA 901 33 72 27:00.60 8:43/M
5 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 608 36 88 28:11.40 9:05/M
6 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 729 36 101 28:46.90 9:17/M
7 Jessica Buck Portage PA 638 31 114 29:46.40 9:36/M
8 Ashley Wentz South Fork PA 956 31 120 30:30.30 9:50/M
9 Kathleen Roman Summerhill PA 884 39 131 31:28.20 10:09/M
10 Sandi Smith Portage PA 925 33 138 32:21.50 10:26/M
11 Valerie Gentile Portage PA 713 32 151 34:45.90 11:13/M
12 Connie Wiggins Lilly PA 958 37 153 35:04.90 11:19/M
13 Brandy Perkins Nottingham MD 855 35 172 36:36.50 11:48/M
14 Ruth Olszewski Portage PA 850 36 173 36:36.90 11:48/M
15 Jennifer Illig Bellefonte PA 758 30 174 36:54.40 11:54/M
16 Stacey Phillips Portage PA 860 37 178 37:36.90 12:08/M
17 Jaime Irvin Portage PA 761 36 183 38:56.80 12:34/M
18 Kristy Kargo Portage PA 772 36 185 39:10.40 12:38/M
19 Tonilyn Chippie 653 37 186 39:10.80 12:38/M
20 Tandy Lytle Portage PA 810 36 189 39:20.30 12:41/M
21 Missy Fatula Nanty Glo PA 691 38 195 40:02.10 12:55/M
22 Robyn Huschak Portage PA 757 38 202 41:42.60 13:27/M
23 Aimee Hill Colver PA 743 31 207 41:56.90 13:32/M
24 Jennifer Kohler Minerpoint PA 783 30 214 43:29.40 14:02/M
25 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 747 30 216 43:59.10 14:11/M
26 Jennifer Bobolsky Portage PA 996 37 228 45:02.50 14:32/M
27 Jenette Macy Portage PA 811 31 231 46:07.70 14:53/M
28 Tina Lutz Portage PA 809 39 246 50:14.40 16:12/M
29 Kitina Bryson Huntingdon PA 637 39 250 50:38.60 16:20/M
30 Rachelle Plummer Portage PA 863 38 256 51:12.90 16:31/M
31 Rebecca Corte Portage PA 665 38 261 52:20.00 16:53/M
32 Celena Hudak Portage PA 752 39 262 52:21.20 16:53/M
33 Lori Sciko Portage PA 981 33 282 55:54.10 18:02/M
34 Alisha Slanoc Portage PA 916 35 287 56:11.50 18:07/M
35 Jodi Nagy Portage PA 841 34 300 58:50.70 18:59/M
36 Vanessa Hildebrand Portage 742 30 312 1:01:16.00 19:46/M
37 Nicole Zernich Ebensburg PA 971 34 314 1:01:30.50 19:50/M
38 Tobi Burkett 644 34 319 1:02:22.97 20:07/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Miko Portage PA 829 41 14 22:29.00 7:15/M
2 Susan Berardinelli Cresson PA 621 40 54 25:52.30 8:21/M
3 Chris Archangelo Ebensburg PA 605 43 64 26:25.20 8:31/M
4 Christine Botteicher South Fork PA 985 44 106 29:14.60 9:26/M
5 Mary Ann George Portage PA 717 48 108 29:20.40 9:28/M
6 Sherrie Rhoades Ebensburg PA 883 46 112 29:38.00 9:34/M
7 Mary Brown Ebensburg PA 631 47 126 31:07.60 10:02/M
8 Stephanie Stohon Portage PA 937 43 140 32:24.70 10:27/M
9 Marylou Moschgat Cresson PA 834 40 143 33:04.10 10:40/M
10 Debra Dividock Portage PA 680 48 170 36:16.80 11:42/M
11 Kristine Bartoletti Portage PA 611 42 179 37:57.50 12:15/M
12 Kelli Swires Portage PA 943 44 212 43:27.80 14:01/M
13 Laura Glass Portage PA 719 42 218 44:05.20 14:13/M
14 Lisa Lucas Portage PA 804 47 220 44:16.50 14:17/M
15 Karen Chobany Portage PA 656 47 221 44:16.50 14:17/M
16 Lisa Dividock Portage PA 682 48 222 44:21.90 14:18/M
17 Shirley Bennallie Portage PA 619 40 227 45:01.50 14:31/M
18 Kathleen Chappell Portage PA 648 47 229 45:34.10 14:42/M
19 Tammy Cummins Nanty-Glo PA 673 47 243 48:15.10 15:34/M
20 Tracey Paul Nanty-Glo PA 854 43 244 48:54.90 15:46/M
21 Michele Ellis Nanty Glo PA 688 45 245 48:55.10 15:47/M
22 Melissa Feathers Portage PA 695 43 248 50:36.90 16:19/M
23 Tammy Feathers Portage PA 697 40 249 50:37.10 16:20/M
24 Kim Crowe Mineral Point PA 668 40 255 51:12.80 16:31/M
25 Janice Bowman Portage PA 624 48 257 51:32.50 16:37/M
26 Tammy Graessle Portage PA 735 40 260 51:47.80 16:42/M
27 Mary Kaufman Scottdale PA 778 44 267 52:58.70 17:05/M
28 Lucinda Gossard Portage PA 723 46 269 53:43.90 17:20/M
29 Elysia Myher Portage PA 837 41 271 54:45.50 17:40/M
30 Jodi Beyer Portage PA 622 41 272 54:45.70 17:40/M
31 Lisa Zdunczyk Portage PA 970 42 279 55:25.10 17:53/M
32 Jennifer Petrunak Portage PA 856 44 280 55:25.10 17:53/M
33 Christine Scarton Lilly PA 894 42 281 55:47.30 18:00/M
34 Oriana Poruban Portage PA 870 43 286 56:08.40 18:06/M
35 Lisa Boyd Portage PA 626 45 296 58:11.43 18:46/M
36 Connie Jock Portage PA 763 42 301 58:56.04 19:01/M
37 Tina Krupa Summerhill PA 791 45 302 59:01.23 19:02/M
38 Anita Terchanik Hollidaysburg PA 947 48 309 1:00:59.10 19:40/M
39 Kelli Burkett 994 42 318 1:02:16.70 20:05/M
40 Sue Swank Portage PA 942 43 321 1:02:26.30 20:08/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Trusik Lilly PA 953 52 71 26:54.10 8:41/M
2 Susan Lucas Portage PA 805 50 117 30:26.30 9:49/M
3 Lori Zatek Portage PA 966 52 150 34:41.00 11:11/M
4 Sherry Obert Bedford PA 847 57 192 39:38.60 12:47/M
5 Brenda Fox Portage PA 703 51 230 45:41.40 14:44/M
6 Linda Bobolsky Portage PA 997 55 239 47:50.80 15:26/M
7 Jen Davis Johnstown PA 674 50 266 52:57.80 17:05/M
8 Sally Chappell Portage PA 651 52 276 54:59.40 17:44/M
9 Linda Mastaler Portage PA 819 56 292 58:00.90 18:43/M
10 Connie Nagy Portage PA 838 53 293 58:03.40 18:44/M
11 Sandi Nagy Summerhill PA 843 53 294 58:03.60 18:44/M
12 Anita Harrington Loretto PA 737 51 308 1:00:50.70 19:37/M
13 Mary Ann Bennis Hollidaysburg PA 620 57 310 1:00:59.30 19:40/M
14 Renee Bednarski Portage PA 617 57 316 1:01:32.00 19:51/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Hough Portage PA 750 66 251 50:39.10 16:20/M
2 Marianne George Portage PA 716 62 288 57:55.30 18:41/M
3 Joann Morgan Portage PA 832 61 291 58:00.60 18:43/M
4 Carla Kargo Portage PA 770 66 307 1:00:37.00 19:33/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane May Bedford PA 820 38 1 17:19.70 5:35/M
2 Art Remillard Ebensburg PA 879 39 2 17:31.40 5:39/M
3 Jt Horwat Clymer PA 749 16 3 17:49.60 5:45/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Who Are You 975 975 0 58 26:06.30 8:25/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Van May Bedford PA 821 10 18 22:49.80 7:22/M
2 Corey Sossong Portage PA 930 10 47 25:23.10 8:11/M
3 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 728 8 75 27:30.80 8:52/M
4 Jacob Popish Portage PA 866 10 82 27:51.00 8:59/M
5 Natha Sala Mt. Lebanon PA 892 8 85 28:01.00 9:02/M
6 Andrew Miko Portage PA 828 8 93 28:28.40 9:11/M
7 Lane Macy Portage PA 812 10 99 28:44.60 9:16/M
8 Jestin Poruban Portage PA 868 10 133 31:59.00 10:19/M
9 Austin Gentile Portage PA 712 9 149 34:27.70 11:07/M
10 Cody Secriskey Portage PA 903 7 161 35:29.40 11:27/M
11 Chase Secriskey Portage PA 902 4 162 35:32.80 11:28/M
12 Luke Scarton Lilly PA 895 8 169 36:04.30 11:38/M
13 Kaden Claar Portage PA 658 9 180 38:05.20 12:17/M
14 Koby Kargo Portage PA 771 10 182 38:50.70 12:32/M
15 Jace Irvin Portage PA 759 8 187 39:18.40 12:41/M
16 Trae Kargo Portage PA 775 6 197 40:26.10 13:03/M
17 Mason Kargo Portage PA 773 8 215 43:57.00 14:11/M
18 Jacob Irvin Portage PA 760 10 217 44:04.50 14:13/M
19 Elliot Nagy 839 7 226 45:01.00 14:31/M
20 Joshua Platt Portage PA 861 8 233 46:32.80 15:01/M
21 Jacob Graessle Portage PA 732 8 259 51:47.80 16:42/M
22 Xavier Smith Portage PA 926 5 263 52:42.10 17:00/M
23 Jonas Sckio Portage PA 983 8 283 55:55.80 18:02/M
24 Easton Slanoc 917 5 290 57:56.90 18:41/M
Male 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Gageby Portage PA 709 13 48 25:25.30 8:12/M
2 Cole Sossong Portage PA 929 12 49 25:27.00 8:13/M
3 Nathan Teno Portage PA 946 13 91 28:23.60 9:09/M
4 Andrew Kolenovic Portage PA 784 13 96 28:34.10 9:13/M
5 Philip Krisko Portage PA 790 13 97 28:34.50 9:13/M
6 Tom Randazzo Portage PA 875 13 98 28:37.40 9:14/M
7 Barett Wiggins Lilly PA 957 13 109 29:24.60 9:29/M
8 Bret Litzinger Portage PA 802 13 125 30:51.40 9:57/M
9 Nathan Shaffer Portage PA 907 11 130 31:20.10 10:06/M
10 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 959 11 145 34:01.20 10:58/M
11 Michael Bartoletti Portage PA 613 13 171 36:18.70 11:43/M
12 Justin Freeman Portage PA 706 13 191 39:37.80 12:47/M
13 Jack Graessle Portage PA 731 11 225 44:58.20 14:30/M
Male 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tristan Corrente Portage PA 663 14 11 21:37.60 6:58/M
2 Jack Drummond Lancaster PA 683 14 12 21:46.70 7:01/M
3 Richard Wolford Portage PA 964 16 16 22:35.40 7:17/M
4 Nicholas Lutz Portage PA 807 15 20 23:05.20 7:27/M
5 Joe Randazzo Portage PA 874 16 21 23:06.90 7:27/M
6 Matt Bartoletti Portage PA 612 16 25 23:31.10 7:35/M
7 Christopher Onder Portage PA 851 16 28 23:38.20 7:37/M
8 Blake Ray Nanty Glo PA 992 16 30 23:43.20 7:39/M
9 Brady Ratosky Portage PA 876 14 31 24:00.50 7:45/M
10 Jesse Husar Cassandra PA 755 14 34 24:06.30 7:46/M
11 Braedon St. Clair Portage PA 936 14 41 24:31.20 7:55/M
12 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 781 16 44 25:05.40 8:05/M
13 Zach Coukart Portage PA 666 16 50 25:30.80 8:14/M
14 Joe Maloskey Portage PA 817 16 53 25:49.80 8:20/M
15 Courtland Corrente Portage PA 662 14 59 26:07.30 8:25/M
16 Tyler Thomas Portage PA 949 16 62 26:15.80 8:28/M
17 Nick Thrower Portage PA 951 15 70 26:51.40 8:40/M
18 Austin Feathers Portage PA 693 15 73 27:06.30 8:45/M
19 Joe Krisko Portage PA 789 16 89 28:21.10 9:09/M
20 Scott Petrunak Portage PA 857 14 104 29:07.30 9:24/M
21 Seth Ellis Nanty Glo PA 689 16 107 29:15.80 9:26/M
22 Austin Fisher Portage PA 987 14 135 32:02.00 10:20/M
23 Tony Anthony Portage PA 602 15 141 32:27.20 10:28/M
24 Curtis Bell Portage PA 618 16 156 35:10.40 11:21/M
25 Andrew Koval Portage PA 788 15 177 37:23.60 12:04/M
26 Bailie Rhoades Ebensburg PA 880 14 211 42:49.60 13:49/M
27 Regis Kaufman Scottdale PA 779 16 219 44:08.40 14:14/M
Male 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connor Corrente Portage PA 661 18 9 21:23.00 6:54/M
2 Grant Cruse Johnstown PA 670 17 15 22:34.80 7:17/M
3 Evan Price Portage PA 872 17 42 24:50.20 8:01/M
4 Rick Smindak Salisbury PA 978 18 45 25:07.70 8:06/M
5 Cody Kephart Portage PA 780 17 90 28:21.20 9:09/M
6 Jake Bryja Portage PA 635 18 116 30:17.10 9:46/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Caputa Johnstown PA 645 23 6 20:11.70 6:31/M
2 Steve Arena Atco NJ 607 26 17 22:36.00 7:17/M
3 Matt Arena Atco NJ 606 28 29 23:39.20 7:38/M
4 Daniel Pollino Ebensburg PA 864 21 39 24:27.20 7:53/M
5 Brent Storm Altoona PA 938 27 43 24:55.40 8:02/M
6 Scott Leydig Portage PA 801 20 55 25:57.90 8:22/M
7 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 738 26 60 26:07.80 8:25/M
8 Cory Fuller Portage PA 708 26 74 27:27.90 8:51/M
9 Jacob Madison Summerhill PA 815 26 77 27:34.70 8:54/M
10 Steven Lutz Portage PA 808 21 102 28:57.30 9:20/M
11 Ben Brunnetta Clayton NC 634 23 121 30:31.10 9:51/M
12 James Smith 923 28 264 52:44.90 17:01/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Havrilla Portage PA 739 35 4 18:32.30 5:59/M
2 Michael Bradley Ebensburg PA 627 35 5 19:23.70 6:15/M
3 Shane Kargo Lancaster PA 980 39 24 23:20.20 7:32/M
4 Michael Zibura Johnstown PA 973 32 26 23:34.50 7:36/M
5 Jesse Townsend Greensburg PA 952 37 40 24:27.90 7:53/M
6 Douglas Batche Bainbridge PA 614 39 65 26:32.30 8:34/M
7 Josh Burkett Portage PA 643 35 80 27:36.10 8:54/M
8 Dave Secriskey Portage PA 904 34 95 28:29.90 9:11/M
9 Shawn Macy Portage PA 813 34 100 28:45.10 9:16/M
10 Aaron George Alexandria VA 714 35 110 29:25.40 9:29/M
11 Nick Freter MD 707 31 136 32:13.10 10:24/M
12 Justin Irvin Portage PA 762 35 184 39:03.40 12:36/M
13 Chris Delgrande Windber PA 675 38 224 44:27.90 14:20/M
14 Larry Hoffman Portage 746 38 311 1:01:14.00 19:45/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Corrente Portage PA 660 48 19 22:52.00 7:23/M
2 Dwayne Kaufman Johnstown PA 777 41 36 24:17.40 7:50/M
3 John Miko Portage PA 830 42 94 28:29.20 9:11/M
4 Leo Glass Portage PA 720 46 105 29:10.10 9:25/M
5 Erik Thrower Portage PA 950 40 124 30:47.10 9:56/M
6 Timothy Poruban Portage PA 871 46 134 31:59.90 10:19/M
7 Shawn Wiggins Lilly PA 960 40 155 35:08.33 11:20/M
8 Matthew Roman Summerhill PA 887 40 193 39:51.10 12:51/M
9 Travis Kargo Portage PA 776 40 196 40:24.00 13:02/M
10 Bob Lutz Portage PA 806 40 247 50:16.00 16:13/M
11 Todd Feathers Portage PA 698 41 270 53:44.00 17:20/M
12 Vince Sckio Portage PA 982 40 284 55:56.40 18:03/M
13 Barry Boyd Portage PA 625 41 295 58:08.21 18:45/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 785 53 46 25:11.00 8:07/M
2 Mike Zibura Portage PA 974 57 57 26:01.20 8:24/M
3 Gary Gouse Portage PA 727 55 61 26:14.60 8:28/M
4 Stephen Graessle Portage PA 734 50 152 34:54.30 11:15/M
5 Donald Davis Johnstown PA 993 51 268 52:59.00 17:05/M
6 Martin Chappell Portage PA 650 51 275 54:59.30 17:44/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denny Cruse Johnstown PA 669 61 38 24:26.60 7:53/M
2 Bill Kargo Portage PA 979 63 52 25:48.50 8:19/M
3 James Johnson Portage PA 764 61 81 27:42.30 8:56/M
4 Ray Kargo Portage PA 774 70 122 30:35.90 9:52/M
5 Galen Feathers Portage PA 694 61 166 35:35.10 11:29/M
6 Martin Slanoc South Fork PA 920 63 198 41:11.50 13:17/M
7 William Obert Bedford PA 848 65 206 41:54.30 13:31/M
8 Alan Faulkner 692 60 277 55:10.30 17:48/M
9 Vaughn George Portage PA 718 65 289 57:56.20 18:41/M