BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON
Age Group Results
October 19, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sara Raschiatore 12 33 7 0:02.10 1:17:00.20 1:16:58.10 5:53/M
2 Anna Balouris 13 25 14 0:03.90 1:21:16.50 1:21:12.60 6:12/M
3 Katherine Reinhart 14 24 30 0:04.00 1:27:11.30 1:27:07.30 6:39/M
Overall Female MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jackie Horvath 476 49 57 0:04.90 1:31:55.30 1:31:50.40 7:01/M
2 Susan Moury 739 43 74 0:08.70 1:33:36.20 1:33:27.50 7:08/M
3 Allison Williams 1114 42 120 0:08.30 1:36:53.40 1:36:45.10 7:23/M
Female 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Linda Morse 737 18 346 1:55.50 1:52:54.30 1:50:58.80 8:28/M
2 Christine Ebdlahad 295 18 517 0:38.20 1:59:34.10 1:58:55.90 9:05/M
3 Caroline Case 178 16 619 1:25.50 2:06:12.30 2:04:46.80 9:31/M
4 Julia Case 177 14 650 1:25.50 2:08:19.70 2:06:54.20 9:41/M
5 Kayla Mickey 709 17 675 1:46.90 2:09:54.70 2:08:07.80 9:47/M
6 Amy Manofsky 655 18 881 1:57.70 2:29:52.40 2:27:54.70 11:17/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rachel Frank 351 24 71 0:04.70 1:33:22.10 1:33:17.40 7:07/M
2 Ashley King 552 23 140 0:10.40 1:38:19.80 1:38:09.40 7:30/M
3 Carolyn Deutsch 271 24 210 0:20.60 1:43:59.10 1:43:38.50 7:55/M
4 Nadia Salibi 906 23 250 0:22.40 1:46:17.50 1:45:55.10 8:05/M
5 Sarah Robb 885 22 256 0:34.40 1:46:50.80 1:46:16.40 8:07/M
6 Angela Yako 1142 21 257 0:12.70 1:46:29.70 1:46:17.00 8:07/M
7 Andrea Ferko Sarver PA 332 22 333 1:39.50 1:51:57.30 1:50:17.80 8:25/M
8 Maddie Kraus 582 20 387 0:40.10 1:53:42.70 1:53:02.60 8:38/M
9 Anne Keller 535 24 391 0:57.00 1:54:12.20 1:53:15.20 8:39/M
10 Olivia Reddick 854 20 433 0:55.80 1:55:57.40 1:55:01.60 8:47/M
11 Caitlin Collins 218 21 450 0:12.20 1:55:53.20 1:55:41.00 8:50/M
12 Erika Wilson 1122 21 464 0:44.80 1:57:02.50 1:56:17.70 8:53/M
13 Kimberly Goth 398 23 478 1:06.60 1:58:26.10 1:57:19.50 8:57/M
14 Taelor Vetica 1066 23 482 1:09.10 1:58:32.40 1:57:23.30 8:58/M
15 Sara Fritz 360 24 576 0:52.60 2:03:16.10 2:02:23.50 9:21/M
16 Melanie Eckert 299 23 579 0:52.10 2:03:19.50 2:02:27.40 9:21/M
17 Emily Funte 366 20 583 0:18.70 2:02:59.90 2:02:41.20 9:22/M
18 Lindsay Mckissick 693 24 616 1:51.50 2:06:30.60 2:04:39.10 9:31/M
19 Victoria Gressang 409 23 660 0:52.50 2:08:18.60 2:07:26.10 9:44/M
20 Megan Sullivan 1013 24 669 1:08.00 2:09:04.60 2:07:56.60 9:46/M
21 Nicole Degnan 258 20 697 0:30.60 2:09:54.30 2:09:23.70 9:53/M
22 Madison Kramer 579 21 705 1:38.10 2:12:24.80 2:10:46.70 9:59/M
23 Alisha Morrison Bridgeville PA 735 24 707 1:50.80 2:12:46.70 2:10:55.90 10:00/M
24 Elizabeth Schaffner 915 24 733 1:05.10 2:14:11.60 2:13:06.50 10:10/M
25 Christina Kronk 585 24 741 1:07.10 2:14:57.60 2:13:50.50 10:13/M
26 Doven Tack 1023 21 744 1:27.50 2:15:30.60 2:14:03.10 10:14/M
27 Julie Collins 217 21 745 1:27.00 2:15:30.50 2:14:03.50 10:14/M
28 Lauren Case 179 20 760 1:25.70 2:17:02.40 2:15:36.70 10:21/M
29 Jennifer Ebdlahad 296 22 826 1:31.50 2:23:28.00 2:21:56.50 10:50/M
30 Lindsey Miller 712 22 848 1:39.70 2:25:55.90 2:24:16.20 11:01/M
31 Megan Burnett 158 20 866 1:21.30 2:27:56.10 2:26:34.80 11:11/M
32 Marykate Herald 454 20 919 1:50.40 2:37:12.70 2:35:22.30 11:52/M
33 Bonnie Noel 774 20 921 1:50.10 2:37:13.20 2:35:23.10 11:52/M
34 Jessica Krall 578 24 947 0:52.10 2:43:54.90 2:43:02.80 12:27/M
35 Caitlin Colkitt 216 24 969 1:19.70 2:54:41.30 2:53:21.60 13:14/M
36 Jennifer Kessel 547 24 980 1:29.70 3:04:22.30 3:02:52.60 13:58/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Raven Bier 104 28 41 0:14.80 1:29:47.80 1:29:33.00 6:50/M
2 Lauren Howell 484 28 50 0:05.60 1:30:33.70 1:30:28.10 6:54/M
3 Leanna Bird 106 27 122 0:07.70 1:36:58.90 1:36:51.20 7:24/M
4 Jennifer Borsani 132 27 147 0:11.20 1:38:58.60 1:38:47.40 7:32/M
5 Ligia Nistor 773 27 174 0:24.10 1:42:00.50 1:41:36.40 7:45/M
6 Ashley Barbish 67 27 187 0:41.50 1:43:17.40 1:42:35.90 7:50/M
7 Elizabeth Maskal 661 29 197 0:14.70 1:43:13.50 1:42:58.80 7:52/M
8 Carrie Smith 974 28 199 0:21.20 1:43:23.80 1:43:02.60 7:52/M
9 Alexandra Park 797 25 216 0:19.20 1:44:06.20 1:43:47.00 7:55/M
10 Dana Mcginnis 684 28 229 0:18.00 1:44:49.50 1:44:31.50 7:59/M
11 Diane Scott 934 28 236 0:28.70 1:45:23.00 1:44:54.30 8:00/M
12 Monica Cooney 227 29 239 0:23.20 1:45:36.60 1:45:13.40 8:02/M
13 Meghann Peters 817 28 243 0:11.40 1:45:33.90 1:45:22.50 8:03/M
14 Michelle Williams-Turner 1119 28 296 0:22.60 1:49:18.50 1:48:55.90 8:19/M
15 Amanda Fleming 343 29 308 0:16.10 1:49:42.20 1:49:26.10 8:21/M
16 Ashley Bramble 141 25 318 0:14.00 1:49:57.00 1:49:43.00 8:23/M
17 Kayla Newhard 766 25 331 0:23.90 1:50:36.50 1:50:12.60 8:25/M
18 Gina Giordani 391 28 352 0:42.90 1:52:00.50 1:51:17.60 8:30/M
19 Carrera Manfredi 651 28 353 0:43.30 1:52:10.90 1:51:27.60 8:30/M
20 Erica Dietz 276 27 360 0:23.80 1:52:06.40 1:51:42.60 8:32/M
21 Katherine Rios 874 25 364 0:56.70 1:52:56.90 1:52:00.20 8:33/M
22 Julianne Helfrich 446 25 370 0:14.20 1:52:19.00 1:52:04.80 8:33/M
23 Kelly Stenger 998 26 374 0:43.30 1:53:01.40 1:52:18.10 8:34/M
24 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 625 27 380 0:39.00 1:53:10.10 1:52:31.10 8:35/M
25 Sara Fowler 346 25 384 0:08.90 1:52:57.80 1:52:48.90 8:37/M
26 Tracy Hartwick 438 28 398 0:15.20 1:53:43.50 1:53:28.30 8:40/M
27 Amanda James 509 26 414 0:42.30 1:55:01.60 1:54:19.30 8:44/M
28 Katelyn King 554 26 417 0:39.00 1:55:05.80 1:54:26.80 8:44/M
29 Rosanna Welton 1094 29 424 0:47.50 1:55:28.70 1:54:41.20 8:45/M
30 Sarah Peduzzi 808 25 425 0:47.50 1:55:29.00 1:54:41.50 8:45/M
31 Leigh Blain 116 28 429 0:52.80 1:55:49.10 1:54:56.30 8:46/M
32 Ashley Mcintyre 689 26 439 1:02.10 1:56:15.20 1:55:13.10 8:48/M
33 Colby Neubauer 763 28 460 0:33.30 1:56:43.50 1:56:10.20 8:52/M
34 Faith Mahtani 645 25 495 0:54.40 1:59:05.30 1:58:10.90 9:01/M
35 Allison Bean 87 29 533 0:59.10 2:00:35.70 1:59:36.60 9:08/M
36 Darla Shay 951 28 548 1:00.80 2:01:28.80 2:00:28.00 9:12/M
37 Sara Zahler 1153 25 549 0:46.80 2:01:16.40 2:00:29.60 9:12/M
38 Danielle Payne 806 29 551 1:06.20 2:02:10.90 2:01:04.70 9:15/M
39 Natalie Messina 705 29 557 1:08.40 2:02:44.30 2:01:35.90 9:17/M
40 Beth Sauers 910 29 560 1:57.80 2:03:43.20 2:01:45.40 9:18/M
41 Cait Wallenhorst 1078 25 578 0:45.90 2:03:10.80 2:02:24.90 9:21/M
42 Sarah Mcknight 695 29 594 1:05.40 2:04:30.00 2:03:24.60 9:25/M
43 Leslie Babcock 61 25 607 0:37.10 2:04:41.30 2:04:04.20 9:28/M
44 Sarah Mckissick 694 26 617 1:50.80 2:06:30.50 2:04:39.70 9:31/M
45 Lisa Swaney 1017 28 621 0:15.90 2:05:03.20 2:04:47.30 9:32/M
46 Amanda Smith 973 26 623 0:15.00 2:05:04.70 2:04:49.70 9:32/M
47 Anna Toplak 1041 29 653 1:17.50 2:08:16.70 2:06:59.20 9:42/M
48 Mary Purrazzo 847 26 666 0:59.70 2:08:35.60 2:07:35.90 9:44/M
49 Adrienne Zeiler 1156 28 674 0:40.30 2:08:47.10 2:08:06.80 9:47/M
50 Sarah Paul 804 26 677 0:58.40 2:09:18.70 2:08:20.30 9:48/M
51 Jessica Speer 988 29 680 1:34.80 2:09:59.30 2:08:24.50 9:48/M
52 Brianne Young 1145 26 684 0:50.60 2:09:28.20 2:08:37.60 9:49/M
53 Brandie Falk 327 28 690 1:42.40 2:10:31.90 2:08:49.50 9:50/M
54 Kendall Simon 966 28 723 2:13.50 2:14:38.30 2:12:24.80 10:06/M
55 Kristen Pavlina 805 27 736 1:35.80 2:14:49.40 2:13:13.60 10:10/M
56 Emily Schneider 922 25 772 1:42.20 2:18:09.50 2:16:27.30 10:25/M
57 Carisa Reynolds 866 29 782 1:35.20 2:19:07.30 2:17:32.10 10:30/M
58 Megan Mitchell 722 26 787 1:12.60 2:19:03.30 2:17:50.70 10:31/M
59 Elizabeth Mukisa 743 28 789 1:18.70 2:19:16.60 2:17:57.90 10:32/M
60 Amy Hornyak 475 28 798 1:43.70 2:20:17.20 2:18:33.50 10:35/M
61 Stephanie Bobby 121 28 808 1:46.10 2:21:53.50 2:20:07.40 10:42/M
62 Rachael Canfield 169 28 814 1:14.20 2:22:09.40 2:20:55.20 10:45/M
63 Keira Carranza 176 27 855 1:47.60 2:26:52.40 2:25:04.80 11:04/M
64 Lauren Merclean 703 29 868 1:50.00 2:28:27.00 2:26:37.00 11:12/M
65 BRITTANY BLOAM 1199 28 869 1:50.70 2:28:28.10 2:26:37.40 11:12/M
66 Alyson Collins 219 26 890 1:54.50 2:30:15.30 2:28:20.80 11:19/M
67 Melissa Bolte 124 29 925 1:32.50 2:38:20.00 2:36:47.50 11:58/M
68 Bina Dharia 272 29 928 1:42.90 2:38:32.30 2:36:49.40 11:58/M
69 Sasha Pesanka 815 29 946 1:32.70 2:44:34.70 2:43:02.00 12:27/M
70 Allison Houser 482 27 948 1:49.40 2:45:47.00 2:43:57.60 12:31/M
71 Amanda Petrovich 822 28 960 1:49.70 2:51:17.40 2:49:27.70 12:56/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christy Crummy 241 31 59 0:10.00 1:32:22.70 1:32:12.70 7:02/M
2 Linsey Westerman 1096 32 62 0:13.00 1:32:38.20 1:32:25.20 7:03/M
3 Andrea Patmore 800 31 73 0:08.00 1:33:34.00 1:33:26.00 7:08/M
4 Angela Vandyke 1056 33 75 0:18.00 1:33:45.70 1:33:27.70 7:08/M
5 Christina Mackrell 637 33 117 0:12.40 1:36:50.50 1:36:38.10 7:23/M
6 Sarah Piper Eighty Four PA 827 33 139 0:03.20 1:38:04.80 1:38:01.60 7:29/M
7 Ellen Maddock 640 34 142 0:11.60 1:38:44.10 1:38:32.50 7:31/M
8 Nichole Niedermayer 768 34 156 0:11.80 1:40:07.60 1:39:55.80 7:38/M
9 Kimberly Preast 836 31 162 0:08.60 1:40:30.90 1:40:22.30 7:40/M
10 Emily Freeland 354 30 165 0:08.40 1:40:41.50 1:40:33.10 7:41/M
11 Hannah Reinke 862 34 166 0:27.40 1:41:15.00 1:40:47.60 7:42/M
12 Nikki Sothoron 987 33 195 0:11.30 1:43:04.30 1:42:53.00 7:51/M
13 Jennifer Bole 123 31 218 0:45.60 1:44:34.20 1:43:48.60 7:55/M
14 Elizabeth Cromer 239 31 217 0:12.10 1:44:00.70 1:43:48.60 7:55/M
15 Mary Stacy 992 30 242 0:08.70 1:45:25.90 1:45:17.20 8:02/M
16 Allison Escher 311 33 249 0:27.90 1:46:13.40 1:45:45.50 8:04/M
17 Melissa Bender 95 30 260 0:18.50 1:46:56.60 1:46:38.10 8:08/M
18 Autumn Hughey 496 34 268 0:30.70 1:47:41.90 1:47:11.20 8:11/M
19 Amber Mayo 666 34 276 1:41.90 1:49:10.90 1:47:29.00 8:12/M
20 Emily Rentschler 865 32 277 0:41.30 1:48:10.80 1:47:29.50 8:12/M
21 Cortney Divito 282 31 282 1:36.50 1:49:37.60 1:48:01.10 8:15/M
22 Danielle Weber Freeport PA 1092 32 317 0:56.00 1:50:36.80 1:49:40.80 8:22/M
23 Katie Kovacic 575 31 336 0:19.20 1:50:43.40 1:50:24.20 8:26/M
24 Kimberly Smith 976 32 340 0:27.10 1:51:05.70 1:50:38.60 8:27/M
25 Melinda Kulick Leechburg PA 589 33 359 0:42.70 1:52:20.60 1:51:37.90 8:31/M
26 Jen Beachem 84 30 369 0:44.50 1:52:48.50 1:52:04.00 8:33/M
27 Jill Bell 91 34 372 1:01.50 1:53:08.10 1:52:06.60 8:33/M
28 Valerie Mcgee 682 34 377 1:34.00 1:53:58.70 1:52:24.70 8:35/M
29 Michelle Weaver 1090 34 388 0:19.30 1:53:23.40 1:53:04.10 8:38/M
30 Katie Sebesta 939 31 396 0:19.80 1:53:43.20 1:53:23.40 8:39/M
31 Tracy Hartle 437 32 402 0:45.90 1:54:25.50 1:53:39.60 8:41/M
32 Elizabeth Akanowicz 32 33 405 0:29.20 1:54:14.90 1:53:45.70 8:41/M
33 Meghan Georges 386 31 431 0:34.00 1:55:31.70 1:54:57.70 8:46/M
34 Emily Choudhry 198 32 434 0:51.70 1:55:56.80 1:55:05.10 8:47/M
35 Melanie Wilson 1123 31 437 1:38.40 1:56:45.70 1:55:07.30 8:47/M
36 Pamela Vanhaitsma 1057 34 457 0:20.70 1:56:27.90 1:56:07.20 8:52/M
37 Kelly Evanovich 316 33 459 0:33.70 1:56:43.50 1:56:09.80 8:52/M
38 Maura Medvitz 701 32 523 0:53.60 2:00:00.00 1:59:06.40 9:05/M
39 Lisa Colarusso 214 34 536 0:35.40 2:00:16.80 1:59:41.40 9:08/M
40 Jen Adams 29 32 546 1:44.20 2:02:02.70 2:00:18.50 9:11/M
41 Nicole Anderson 42 34 554 0:28.90 2:01:46.20 2:01:17.30 9:15/M
42 Kristen Beall 86 32 568 1:03.60 2:03:11.40 2:02:07.80 9:19/M
43 Christina Cordle 233 34 570 0:40.60 2:02:53.00 2:02:12.40 9:20/M
44 Audrey Hageter 422 34 571 0:43.10 2:02:55.50 2:02:12.40 9:20/M
45 Kelly Kerns 545 32 572 0:56.40 2:03:13.80 2:02:17.40 9:20/M
46 Evonne Patterson Butler PA 802 34 575 0:34.10 2:02:57.50 2:02:23.40 9:21/M
47 Arlene Warywoda 1086 32 580 1:52.80 2:04:23.00 2:02:30.20 9:21/M
48 Lisa Franz 352 33 584 0:56.80 2:03:45.70 2:02:48.90 9:22/M
49 Amy Wachter 1068 32 585 0:47.10 2:03:41.40 2:02:54.30 9:23/M
50 Colleen Schomburg 927 33 586 0:56.00 2:03:52.00 2:02:56.00 9:23/M
51 Sarah White 1102 31 587 1:31.60 2:04:33.10 2:03:01.50 9:23/M
52 Julie Anderson 41 33 588 1:12.80 2:04:16.90 2:03:04.10 9:24/M
53 January Scheidlmeier 916 34 590 1:35.60 2:04:50.90 2:03:15.30 9:25/M
54 Johannah Scott 935 34 591 1:34.40 2:04:50.70 2:03:16.30 9:25/M
55 Sarah Wallace 1077 32 598 1:02.40 2:04:49.40 2:03:47.00 9:27/M
56 April Mccarthy 670 30 601 1:20.40 2:05:09.00 2:03:48.60 9:27/M
57 Mindy Bish 108 33 602 0:45.30 2:04:34.90 2:03:49.60 9:27/M
58 Alicia Morris 733 34 605 0:40.60 2:04:37.50 2:03:56.90 9:28/M
59 Tricia Tymas 1052 33 606 0:26.00 2:04:23.90 2:03:57.90 9:28/M
60 Katie Mangieri 653 33 609 1:14.70 2:05:19.90 2:04:05.20 9:28/M
61 Deja Lajevic 598 31 618 0:48.80 2:05:35.00 2:04:46.20 9:31/M
62 Melissa Deicas 260 33 629 1:27.10 2:07:09.90 2:05:42.80 9:36/M
63 Jennifer Steve 1000 34 645 0:58.30 2:07:35.80 2:06:37.50 9:40/M
64 Jodi Cagno 166 32 661 0:42.50 2:08:09.00 2:07:26.50 9:44/M
65 Robyn Stewart 1001 30 670 1:20.20 2:09:21.70 2:08:01.50 9:46/M
66 Katie Lascola 604 34 671 2:05.30 2:10:09.10 2:08:03.80 9:46/M
67 Stephanie Colaberardino 213 34 685 1:08.00 2:09:47.00 2:08:39.00 9:49/M
68 Tammy Miles 710 33 695 0:22.00 2:09:27.70 2:09:05.70 9:51/M
69 Erin Price 838 34 700 2:01.60 2:11:44.20 2:09:42.60 9:54/M
70 Brigette Sutton 1016 31 703 1:09.70 2:11:25.00 2:10:15.30 9:57/M
71 Amy Larocca 602 33 708 1:03.10 2:11:59.60 2:10:56.50 10:00/M
72 Jami Senchesen 945 33 710 1:58.50 2:13:11.90 2:11:13.40 10:01/M
73 Yodit Betru 103 32 726 2:13.50 2:14:46.50 2:12:33.00 10:07/M
74 Deanna Henry 451 30 738 1:07.00 2:14:30.30 2:13:23.30 10:11/M
75 Lisa Jimenez 515 30 739 1:30.00 2:15:17.00 2:13:47.00 10:13/M
76 Abbi Kifer 550 33 746 0:49.70 2:14:58.00 2:14:08.30 10:14/M
77 Angela Stroech 1009 33 747 0:49.40 2:14:59.70 2:14:10.30 10:15/M
78 Jenyce Woodruff 1136 30 748 1:41.70 2:15:54.80 2:14:13.10 10:15/M
79 Nicki Denning 266 32 758 1:31.80 2:17:05.00 2:15:33.20 10:21/M
80 Melissa Favero NEW KENSINGTON PA 328 34 765 1:44.10 2:17:39.60 2:15:55.50 10:23/M
81 Nicole Davis 252 34 776 1:30.90 2:18:36.60 2:17:05.70 10:28/M
82 Bethany Bowser 134 30 779 0:58.90 2:18:17.10 2:17:18.20 10:29/M
83 Julie Forde 344 34 793 1:33.60 2:19:50.80 2:18:17.20 10:33/M
84 Brooke Catterall 183 33 794 1:33.30 2:19:50.70 2:18:17.40 10:33/M
85 Bethany Miller 713 30 796 2:18:22.00 2:18:22.00 10:34/M
86 Diana Hoke 469 34 801 1:26.60 2:20:23.00 2:18:56.40 10:36/M
87 Tiffany Lunsford 626 30 803 1:18.50 2:20:25.60 2:19:07.10 10:37/M
88 Elizabeth Gasior 378 31 805 1:26.00 2:20:52.90 2:19:26.90 10:39/M
89 Susan Bernot 98 31 820 2:04.50 2:23:33.20 2:21:28.70 10:48/M
90 Rachel Darcangelo 251 30 821 1:56.70 2:23:27.60 2:21:30.90 10:48/M
91 Emily Faith 326 34 836 1:18.90 2:23:56.80 2:22:37.90 10:53/M
92 Heather Oros 789 34 838 0:50.50 2:23:29.40 2:22:38.90 10:53/M
93 Michelle Fried 358 32 841 2:01.30 2:24:47.30 2:22:46.00 10:54/M
94 Aimee Baumiller 82 34 844 0:36.40 2:24:11.50 2:23:35.10 10:58/M
95 Kezia Taylor 1029 34 852 1:58.30 2:26:47.50 2:24:49.20 11:03/M
96 Desiree Atkinson 57 32 858 0:21.90 2:25:54.20 2:25:32.30 11:07/M
97 Alexandra Lowry 623 30 863 1:28.80 2:27:36.60 2:26:07.80 11:09/M
98 Paula Deeter Volant PA 256 30 865 1:06.70 2:27:30.80 2:26:24.10 11:11/M
99 Monica Mciltrot 688 32 892 2:30.20 2:31:23.50 2:28:53.30 11:22/M
100 Jennifer Holliman 470 31 897 1:45.40 2:31:02.50 2:29:17.10 11:24/M
101 Danielle White 1101 31 901 1:57.70 2:33:11.40 2:31:13.70 11:33/M
102 Brenda Czake 248 31 904 1:55.20 2:33:49.10 2:31:53.90 11:36/M
103 Keenan Adams 24 32 909 1:44.50 2:34:27.30 2:32:42.80 11:39/M
104 Priscilla Green 402 34 911 1:37.50 2:34:21.50 2:32:44.00 11:40/M
105 Jen Eshenbaugh 313 34 916 1:17.80 2:35:57.30 2:34:39.50 11:48/M
106 Amy Hoffman 465 31 920 1:48.40 2:37:11.20 2:35:22.80 11:52/M
107 Jennifer Hileman 459 33 933 1:28.30 2:39:41.20 2:38:12.90 12:05/M
108 Amanda Roman 887 32 963 1:41.00 2:52:59.50 2:51:18.50 13:05/M
109 Meghan Taggart 1024 34 967 2:09.90 2:54:41.40 2:52:31.50 13:10/M
110 Emily Czapko 249 33 982 1:40.10 3:41:18.00 3:39:37.90 16:46/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Carrie Lehman 615 39 68 0:05.30 1:33:16.40 1:33:11.10 7:07/M
2 Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA 913 39 92 0:15.60 1:34:51.30 1:34:35.70 7:13/M
3 Lori Mcclure 674 37 95 0:06.50 1:34:59.30 1:34:52.80 7:15/M
4 Jennifer Marcotte 656 38 96 0:06.10 1:35:01.20 1:34:55.10 7:15/M
5 Hope Metzger 706 38 97 0:10.60 1:35:08.20 1:34:57.60 7:15/M
6 Avery Lawson 610 36 129 0:06.30 1:37:24.90 1:37:18.60 7:26/M
7 Holly Bauer SAXONBURG PA 81 37 180 0:02.70 1:42:05.30 1:42:02.60 7:47/M
8 Tracie Hough 480 35 185 2:37.90 1:44:53.70 1:42:15.80 7:48/M
9 Jen Priest 840 38 188 0:25.30 1:43:01.80 1:42:36.50 7:50/M
10 Shannon Titus 1039 36 194 0:12.20 1:43:03.50 1:42:51.30 7:51/M
11 Karen Lyle 632 36 200 0:05.70 1:43:09.50 1:43:03.80 7:52/M
12 Kourtney Watkiss 1089 35 201 0:13.10 1:43:18.70 1:43:05.60 7:52/M
13 Elena Sheina 953 39 205 0:38.30 1:43:57.20 1:43:18.90 7:53/M
14 Kristen Boyd 136 35 230 0:41.30 1:45:12.90 1:44:31.60 7:59/M
15 Michelle Kelly 536 35 234 0:14.70 1:45:04.60 1:44:49.90 8:00/M
16 Karin Christoff 199 39 251 1:44.60 1:47:45.10 1:46:00.50 8:05/M
17 Dana Andrew Beaver 43 38 285 0:15.80 1:48:33.20 1:48:17.40 8:16/M
18 Tavia Lynch 633 38 302 1:05.00 1:50:11.80 1:49:06.80 8:20/M
19 Krista Elston 308 38 314 0:18.40 1:49:53.20 1:49:34.80 8:22/M
20 Elizabeth Morris 734 38 322 0:27.50 1:50:17.20 1:49:49.70 8:23/M
21 Chrystal Zinkham 1157 39 342 0:20.40 1:51:03.20 1:50:42.80 8:27/M
22 Dana Madia 641 36 349 0:55.80 1:52:06.50 1:51:10.70 8:29/M
23 Marianne Koehl 562 35 351 0:18.80 1:51:33.80 1:51:15.00 8:30/M
24 Jenny Wolff 1132 38 371 0:34.50 1:52:40.60 1:52:06.10 8:33/M
25 Caryn Buggey 153 39 373 0:33.10 1:52:42.50 1:52:09.40 8:34/M
26 Megan Gahring Butler PA 371 39 378 1:23.50 1:53:52.50 1:52:29.00 8:35/M
27 Natalie Latel 606 38 389 1:04.20 1:54:08.70 1:53:04.50 8:38/M
28 Connie Hoffer Chicora PA 464 38 397 1:46.70 1:55:13.30 1:53:26.60 8:40/M
29 Victoria Gettinger Beaver 388 35 400 0:32.30 1:54:07.70 1:53:35.40 8:40/M
30 Markelle Willison 1120 37 406 0:43.50 1:54:38.00 1:53:54.50 8:42/M
31 Nichol Murray 750 35 407 0:32.90 1:54:32.90 1:54:00.00 8:42/M
32 Heather Eberle 298 39 408 0:31.70 1:54:31.90 1:54:00.20 8:42/M
33 Jennifer Aprile 47 35 409 1:11.00 1:55:12.10 1:54:01.10 8:42/M
34 Julie Rotelli 892 37 415 0:39.40 1:55:02.70 1:54:23.30 8:44/M
35 Lindsay Defelice 257 35 419 0:20.10 1:54:50.60 1:54:30.50 8:44/M
36 Marie Pelloni 811 35 420 0:20.30 1:54:50.80 1:54:30.50 8:44/M
37 Luanna Demetter 263 37 443 0:31.20 1:55:49.60 1:55:18.40 8:48/M
38 Autumn Morin 732 37 449 1:00.20 1:56:35.20 1:55:35.00 8:49/M
39 Dana Slomer D'antonio 971 35 456 0:48.20 1:56:54.20 1:56:06.00 8:52/M
40 Sally Sherman 957 35 466 0:32.40 1:57:02.10 1:56:29.70 8:54/M
41 Laurie Searles 938 38 467 0:32.60 1:57:02.40 1:56:29.80 8:54/M
42 Jessica Irwin 505 38 470 0:40.10 1:57:12.90 1:56:32.80 8:54/M
43 Anisha Shah 948 39 474 0:28.30 1:57:15.40 1:56:47.10 8:55/M
44 Robin Acquafondata 23 37 475 0:30.50 1:57:26.20 1:56:55.70 8:55/M
45 Christi Niggel 772 38 476 0:54.80 1:58:10.10 1:57:15.30 8:57/M
46 Kristy Magdelinic 642 39 500 0:53.20 1:59:17.50 1:58:24.30 9:02/M
47 Lisa Coulter 235 39 502 1:31.90 2:00:00.10 1:58:28.20 9:03/M
48 Jamie Boyd 137 36 507 1:58:34.00 1:58:34.00 9:03/M
49 Amy Ward 1083 38 510 1:41.00 2:00:29.60 1:58:48.60 9:04/M
50 Christy Dioguardi 280 37 518 0:50.80 1:59:47.00 1:58:56.20 9:05/M
51 Jennifer Kamzelski 528 39 519 0:50.60 1:59:47.10 1:58:56.50 9:05/M
52 Shelley Dranko 286 35 524 2:12.30 2:01:19.10 1:59:06.80 9:05/M
53 Jessica Garrity 377 38 525 0:21.00 1:59:28.40 1:59:07.40 9:06/M
54 Jeri Spreng 991 35 527 0:59.10 2:00:10.80 1:59:11.70 9:06/M
55 Misty Lytle 634 38 541 0:24.30 2:00:15.50 1:59:51.20 9:09/M
56 Amy Wagner Pittsburgh 1071 37 545 1:10.80 2:01:26.20 2:00:15.40 9:11/M
57 Kristin Healy 442 35 599 1:02.60 2:04:49.70 2:03:47.10 9:27/M
58 Jennifer Spicer 990 35 615 1:19.40 2:05:56.20 2:04:36.80 9:31/M
59 Kaethe Ward 1082 35 620 2:04:47.00 2:04:47.00 9:32/M
60 Shana Ghelarducci 389 35 624 0:54.00 2:05:46.80 2:04:52.80 9:32/M
61 Gina Armenini 49 39 634 1:10.50 2:07:16.40 2:06:05.90 9:37/M
62 Rachel Rutkoski 903 36 635 0:15.90 2:06:22.30 2:06:06.40 9:38/M
63 Emily Thayer 1035 35 646 1:13.30 2:07:55.40 2:06:42.10 9:40/M
64 Christine Kemp 538 35 647 1:13.50 2:07:55.70 2:06:42.20 9:40/M
65 Jennifer Coates 209 38 648 0:42.00 2:07:26.00 2:06:44.00 9:40/M
66 Megan Mcintyre 690 35 649 1:11.00 2:08:01.30 2:06:50.30 9:41/M
67 Renee Heasley 443 36 651 0:57.40 2:07:54.20 2:06:56.80 9:41/M
68 Melissa Williams 1112 38 652 2:09.20 2:09:07.40 2:06:58.20 9:42/M
69 Angel Walker New Wilmington PA 1074 38 655 1:09.90 2:08:19.60 2:07:09.70 9:42/M
70 Nicole Clark 203 36 668 0:59.10 2:08:44.60 2:07:45.50 9:45/M
71 Dana Greenblatt 406 36 678 1:35.80 2:09:57.60 2:08:21.80 9:48/M
72 Jamie Pillar 824 35 686 1:35.30 2:10:15.80 2:08:40.50 9:49/M
73 Holly Komoroski 567 37 691 2:08:52.90 2:08:52.90 9:50/M
74 Amber Nelis 759 38 694 1:12.10 2:10:15.10 2:09:03.00 9:51/M
75 Christy Gregori 407 37 716 2:05.20 2:14:05.60 2:12:00.40 10:05/M
76 Stephanie Guimond 418 35 719 0:54.10 2:13:14.90 2:12:20.80 10:06/M
77 Alyson Walls 1079 37 722 1:55.50 2:14:17.90 2:12:22.40 10:06/M
78 Mary Arnstein 50 38 728 0:55.20 2:13:37.20 2:12:42.00 10:08/M
79 Charity Patterson 803 39 732 1:45.50 2:14:47.10 2:13:01.60 10:09/M
80 Carrie Jackson 508 35 753 1:44.30 2:16:37.10 2:14:52.80 10:18/M
81 Tonya Barnett 78 35 759 0:57.00 2:16:32.90 2:15:35.90 10:21/M
82 Rachel Pelloni 812 39 766 1:08.60 2:17:14.70 2:16:06.10 10:23/M
83 Cheryl Stasiowski 995 39 778 1:45.60 2:18:53.90 2:17:08.30 10:28/M
84 Jennifer Fox 349 37 785 1:42.50 2:19:21.30 2:17:38.80 10:30/M
85 Stephanie Kowal 576 39 800 1:06.80 2:19:56.40 2:18:49.60 10:36/M
86 Sarah Ehasz 305 38 802 1:42.40 2:20:48.30 2:19:05.90 10:37/M
87 Linda Cristallino 238 36 823 1:56.30 2:23:30.10 2:21:33.80 10:48/M
88 Erin Redman 857 36 835 1:17.00 2:23:51.50 2:22:34.50 10:53/M
89 Summer Fowler 348 36 842 0:50.50 2:23:38.40 2:22:47.90 10:54/M
90 Ayanna Lee-Davis 613 39 853 1:58.60 2:26:47.90 2:24:49.30 11:03/M
91 Megan Shaffer 946 36 854 2:13.30 2:27:04.80 2:24:51.50 11:03/M
92 Jolene Gallagher 372 35 864 1:03.30 2:27:18.90 2:26:15.60 11:10/M
93 Cindy Mccrea 679 39 873 1:46.90 2:28:37.80 2:26:50.90 11:13/M
94 Rachel Hutchinson 500 39 877 1:21.20 2:28:47.60 2:27:26.40 11:15/M
95 Melissa Kowalkowski 577 36 882 1:36.60 2:29:32.20 2:27:55.60 11:17/M
96 Catherine Fuhrman 363 38 895 2:13.60 2:31:15.50 2:29:01.90 11:23/M
97 Virginia Smith 978 37 896 1:00.40 2:30:07.20 2:29:06.80 11:23/M
98 Micki Alberti 35 37 899 1:30.70 2:31:52.80 2:30:22.10 11:29/M
99 Allie Smith 979 37 913 2:10.60 2:35:27.60 2:33:17.00 11:42/M
100 Heather Gardner 375 35 915 2:07.70 2:36:09.70 2:34:02.00 11:45/M
101 Sandra Van Voorhis 1055 35 922 2:03.00 2:37:26.90 2:35:23.90 11:52/M
102 Stephanie Vaughan 1061 39 923 1:51.30 2:38:23.60 2:36:32.30 11:57/M
103 Melanie Kutchell 593 36 924 1:51.30 2:38:23.90 2:36:32.60 11:57/M
104 Jennifer Roy 898 37 934 1:51.20 2:40:18.00 2:38:26.80 12:06/M
105 Jennifer Cygan 246 37 939 1:45.10 2:41:57.90 2:40:12.80 12:14/M
106 Alicia Chiarini 193 35 945 0:53.10 2:43:55.10 2:43:02.00 12:27/M
107 Lisa Grignon 412 36 950 1:18.80 2:47:06.90 2:45:48.10 12:39/M
108 Michelle Salo Monaca PA 907 37 951 1:47.40 2:47:39.60 2:45:52.20 12:40/M
109 Amanda Barr Monaca 79 38 952 1:47.70 2:47:40.30 2:45:52.60 12:40/M
110 Carla Johnson 519 38 958 1:27.70 2:50:02.70 2:48:35.00 12:52/M
111 Laurie Kessler 548 39 962 1:59.30 2:52:51.10 2:50:51.80 13:03/M
112 Meghan Pyszniak 849 38 964 1:57.20 2:53:40.70 2:51:43.50 13:06/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Marily Hoover 474 41 137 0:39.10 1:38:32.60 1:37:53.50 7:28/M
2 Shannon Metzler 707 42 170 0:12.20 1:41:38.40 1:41:26.20 7:45/M
3 Rona Shumaker 961 40 173 0:23.20 1:41:58.20 1:41:35.00 7:45/M
4 Dawn Bugajski-Brahler 152 42 177 0:25.30 1:42:13.80 1:41:48.50 7:46/M
5 Andrea Haines 423 40 179 0:20.60 1:42:20.00 1:41:59.40 7:47/M
6 Claudia Escutia - Yoder 312 42 207 0:19.00 1:43:40.80 1:43:21.80 7:53/M
7 Jinny Hertweck 455 41 209 0:19.50 1:43:55.20 1:43:35.70 7:54/M
8 Monica Nielsen 769 43 222 0:12.60 1:44:19.80 1:44:07.20 7:57/M
9 Lori Malazich 650 40 231 0:18.20 1:44:56.00 1:44:37.80 7:59/M
10 Catherine Hrach 487 43 232 0:44.60 1:45:24.20 1:44:39.60 7:59/M
11 Catherine Close 207 43 235 0:18.20 1:45:11.10 1:44:52.90 8:00/M
12 Dana Frissora 359 40 259 0:16.80 1:46:52.20 1:46:35.40 8:08/M
13 Debra Hudson 493 42 263 0:19.30 1:47:13.20 1:46:53.90 8:10/M
14 Kris Nelson 761 41 267 0:34.90 1:47:45.70 1:47:10.80 8:11/M
15 Diane Bucknum 151 41 288 1:07.60 1:49:27.20 1:48:19.60 8:16/M
16 Keri Malarky 649 40 289 0:31.10 1:48:57.60 1:48:26.50 8:17/M
17 Wendy Pinchock 826 44 291 0:23.90 1:49:00.20 1:48:36.30 8:17/M
18 Laura Silverman Sewickley PA 963 40 309 0:22.90 1:49:52.00 1:49:29.10 8:21/M
19 Donna Olejniczak 785 44 315 0:47.30 1:50:22.20 1:49:34.90 8:22/M
20 Debbie Burry 159 40 319 0:17.10 1:50:01.60 1:49:44.50 8:23/M
21 Kim Yohe 1144 43 328 0:39.70 1:50:46.70 1:50:07.00 8:24/M
22 Christine Guenther 416 44 339 0:32.30 1:51:03.40 1:50:31.10 8:26/M
23 KATHERINE VARGO 1162 40 375 0:52.60 1:53:11.50 1:52:18.90 8:34/M
24 Nellie Zuba 1159 42 382 0:29.10 1:53:08.80 1:52:39.70 8:36/M
25 Megan Koroly 570 43 393 0:34.40 1:53:55.60 1:53:21.20 8:39/M
26 Dawn Beltz 94 41 411 0:54.10 1:55:04.50 1:54:10.40 8:43/M
27 Mary Kate Peters 819 42 423 0:31.60 1:55:08.20 1:54:36.60 8:45/M
28 Renee Lichty-Bodnar Sarver PA 621 43 435 0:57.70 1:56:04.20 1:55:06.50 8:47/M
29 Soo Song 11 43 436 0:50.30 1:55:57.50 1:55:07.20 8:47/M
30 Christa Beck 88 42 442 0:29.60 1:55:47.80 1:55:18.20 8:48/M
31 Wendi Maki 647 43 451 0:45.80 1:56:28.90 1:55:43.10 8:50/M
32 Mary Rothen 894 44 463 0:45.80 1:57:02.40 1:56:16.60 8:53/M
33 Holly Depew 269 41 471 0:43.40 1:57:17.30 1:56:33.90 8:54/M
34 Laura Tufts 1048 42 472 0:21.60 1:57:00.90 1:56:39.30 8:54/M
35 Jeanine Burkes 154 41 483 0:21.20 1:57:48.00 1:57:26.80 8:58/M
36 Cherie River 880 40 491 2:37.30 2:00:30.60 1:57:53.30 9:00/M
37 Charlene Kurpakus 592 41 505 0:53.50 1:59:24.30 1:58:30.80 9:03/M
38 Tracey Smith 981 40 506 0:53.00 1:59:25.00 1:58:32.00 9:03/M
39 Sarah Lee-Faulkner 614 40 508 0:41.90 1:59:19.30 1:58:37.40 9:03/M
40 Katherine Colton 222 40 509 0:54.60 1:59:41.30 1:58:46.70 9:04/M
41 Carrie Blawas 117 44 512 1:23.80 2:00:15.80 1:58:52.00 9:04/M
42 Stacy Cramer Freeport PA 237 41 547 1:25.60 2:01:49.50 2:00:23.90 9:11/M
43 Laura Bogacz 122 41 550 0:46.20 2:01:29.60 2:00:43.40 9:13/M
44 Bridget Lane 601 42 552 0:18.60 2:01:27.30 2:01:08.70 9:15/M
45 Miranda Kent 543 41 555 1:07.50 2:02:31.90 2:01:24.40 9:16/M
46 Dusty Nolan 775 42 563 1:09.60 2:02:58.90 2:01:49.30 9:18/M
47 Christine Astorino 56 41 567 0:39.90 2:02:45.30 2:02:05.40 9:19/M
48 Christina Mullen 745 42 569 1:39.00 2:03:49.50 2:02:10.50 9:20/M
49 Lori Sherman 959 43 610 1:14.30 2:05:38.50 2:04:24.20 9:30/M
50 Monica Thompson 1036 42 613 1:15.50 2:05:43.60 2:04:28.10 9:30/M
51 Cassandra Smiley 972 42 627 1:01.50 2:06:26.50 2:05:25.00 9:34/M
52 Jamie Richards 868 42 632 1:43.50 2:07:37.60 2:05:54.10 9:37/M
53 Susan Rovera 897 44 639 0:47.30 2:07:12.10 2:06:24.80 9:39/M
54 Christin Cooper 229 41 641 1:26.60 2:07:54.80 2:06:28.20 9:39/M
55 Tara Everson 320 40 656 1:16.00 2:08:26.10 2:07:10.10 9:42/M
56 Nanette Paracca 796 43 657 1:15.50 2:08:26.10 2:07:10.60 9:42/M
57 Stephanie Henson 452 42 658 1:01.10 2:08:17.60 2:07:16.50 9:43/M
58 Shannon Miller 714 40 687 0:27.90 2:09:09.20 2:08:41.30 9:49/M
59 Amy Sokol 985 44 713 2:00.40 2:13:51.80 2:11:51.40 10:04/M
60 Fabienne Prokesch 841 42 717 0:47.70 2:12:59.90 2:12:12.20 10:05/M
61 Dana Kaltenberger 527 41 724 1:17.90 2:13:48.90 2:12:31.00 10:07/M
62 Sylvia Maxwell 665 43 730 1:27.40 2:14:14.80 2:12:47.40 10:08/M
63 Jodi Shamlin 950 43 731 1:53.10 2:14:45.60 2:12:52.50 10:09/M
64 Karen Walzer Butler PA 1081 40 735 1:27.30 2:14:40.40 2:13:13.10 10:10/M
65 Cindy Lutz 628 43 769 1:15.50 2:17:30.70 2:16:15.20 10:24/M
66 Angela Rothbauer 893 41 770 1:11.80 2:17:30.60 2:16:18.80 10:24/M
67 Kim Mangan 652 43 775 1:42.00 2:18:33.00 2:16:51.00 10:27/M
68 Wendy Mccorkle 676 42 774 1:10.50 2:18:01.50 2:16:51.00 10:27/M
69 Lisa Dentino 267 42 777 2:02.40 2:19:10.30 2:17:07.90 10:28/M
70 Stacy Stull 1011 43 781 1:37.20 2:19:07.60 2:17:30.40 10:30/M
71 Keri Brown 148 42 784 0:34.70 2:18:08.50 2:17:33.80 10:30/M
72 Denise Zahorchak 1154 44 788 1:13.60 2:19:05.30 2:17:51.70 10:31/M
73 Rochelle Eubanks 314 42 795 1:11.50 2:19:32.00 2:18:20.50 10:34/M
74 Amy Scott 936 40 809 1:03.00 2:21:22.30 2:20:19.30 10:43/M
75 Kisa Snyder 983 40 811 1:11.70 2:22:03.10 2:20:51.40 10:45/M
76 Karen Murphy New Castle PA 747 43 815 1:39.50 2:22:42.50 2:21:03.00 10:46/M
77 Kathy Bishop 109 44 834 2:03.30 2:24:37.20 2:22:33.90 10:53/M
78 Tasha Werner 1095 41 839 1:03.30 2:23:42.20 2:22:38.90 10:53/M
79 Lori Bonham 127 44 840 0:48.90 2:23:28.10 2:22:39.20 10:53/M
80 Linda Moore 729 42 843 1:58.80 2:25:21.20 2:23:22.40 10:57/M
81 Marcy Williams 1115 42 849 2:05.60 2:26:22.60 2:24:17.00 11:01/M
82 Gina Anthony 46 40 850 2:12.80 2:26:50.80 2:24:38.00 11:02/M
83 Mindy Ricketts 871 41 859 0:44.00 2:26:26.10 2:25:42.10 11:07/M
84 Greta Huggins 494 44 860 1:45.40 2:27:36.70 2:25:51.30 11:08/M
85 Christine Shea 952 42 861 1:37.50 2:27:39.60 2:26:02.10 11:09/M
86 Leisa Ecklund 300 42 876 1:11.00 2:28:22.40 2:27:11.40 11:14/M
87 Leanne Finney 339 40 883 1:35.10 2:29:31.20 2:27:56.10 11:18/M
88 Marcy Mann 654 41 894 2:13.80 2:31:14.70 2:29:00.90 11:22/M
89 Heather Fiedler 335 41 898 1:45.80 2:31:29.30 2:29:43.50 11:26/M
90 Joli Studley 1010 43 910 1:37.70 2:34:21.60 2:32:43.90 11:39/M
91 Julie Greenberg 404 42 914 1:21.60 2:34:43.60 2:33:22.00 11:42/M
92 Alpa Arora 51 40 927 1:43.00 2:38:32.20 2:36:49.20 11:58/M
93 Jennifer Kent 542 40 931 1:57.00 2:39:27.50 2:37:30.50 12:01/M
94 Jill Tedesco 1033 44 932 1:13.70 2:39:14.10 2:38:00.40 12:04/M
95 Tausha Adams 27 43 935 2:00.90 2:40:53.30 2:38:52.40 12:08/M
96 Shelly Bernot 99 40 941 2:04.50 2:43:31.90 2:41:27.40 12:19/M
97 Kristen Chodkowski 197 41 965 1:22.40 2:53:28.20 2:52:05.80 13:08/M
98 Jennifer Willyard Ford City PA 1121 42 975 1:44.80 3:00:23.90 2:58:39.10 13:38/M
99 Jeanne Cooper 230 42 979 1:56.30 3:03:28.00 3:01:31.70 13:51/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kathy Klinkner 561 46 202 0:18.80 1:43:24.80 1:43:06.00 7:52/M
2 Kristen Kelosky 537 46 225 0:15.90 1:44:29.70 1:44:13.80 7:57/M
3 Patty Schmidt Renfrew PA 920 49 298 0:26.30 1:49:27.30 1:49:01.00 8:19/M
4 Patricia Rashed 851 46 310 0:28.50 1:49:58.40 1:49:29.90 8:21/M
5 Jenny Wojnar 1131 49 316 1:33.10 1:51:09.70 1:49:36.60 8:22/M
6 Genifer Scaletta 911 45 323 1:23.20 1:51:13.20 1:49:50.00 8:23/M
7 Jennifer Mcnabb 697 49 327 0:51.70 1:50:56.00 1:50:04.30 8:24/M
8 Karen Rivetti 884 47 350 0:22.60 1:51:36.30 1:51:13.70 8:29/M
9 Dawna Heinauer 444 48 354 0:37.60 1:52:05.30 1:51:27.70 8:30/M
10 Christine Lasser 605 46 361 0:57.80 1:52:45.10 1:51:47.30 8:32/M
11 Marilyn Larocca 603 49 383 0:42.90 1:53:25.80 1:52:42.90 8:36/M
12 Jill Kraus 583 49 386 0:40.40 1:53:42.90 1:53:02.50 8:38/M
13 Angie Snowberger 982 45 401 1:05.70 1:54:44.80 1:53:39.10 8:41/M
14 Debbie Fugate 361 47 410 0:21.80 1:54:26.70 1:54:04.90 8:42/M
15 Elizabeth Jobe 516 45 438 1:00.00 1:56:10.50 1:55:10.50 8:47/M
16 Carleen Latess 607 46 453 0:28.70 1:56:17.70 1:55:49.00 8:50/M
17 Katie Kukieza 588 48 468 1:02.40 1:57:33.90 1:56:31.50 8:54/M
18 Anne Palmerine 794 49 473 0:49.90 1:57:36.20 1:56:46.30 8:55/M
19 Julia Murray St. Bonaventure PA 751 47 503 2:25.60 2:00:54.30 1:58:28.70 9:03/M
20 Kristine Barkley 76 45 516 0:48.90 1:59:44.20 1:58:55.30 9:05/M
21 Tiffany Walker 1075 45 564 1:09.00 2:03:00.40 2:01:51.40 9:18/M
22 Irene Katres 531 49 566 0:40.30 2:02:45.40 2:02:05.10 9:19/M
23 Pamela Howryla 486 47 631 0:34.20 2:06:25.00 2:05:50.80 9:36/M
24 Joanne Castello 182 46 636 1:38.60 2:07:57.20 2:06:18.60 9:38/M
25 Leigh Baxter 83 45 642 2:06:30.00 2:06:30.00 9:39/M
26 Kim Beham 90 47 679 1:24.20 2:09:47.70 2:08:23.50 9:48/M
27 Debbie Jankowski 510 46 688 1:36.20 2:10:20.70 2:08:44.50 9:50/M
28 Michelle Cicco 202 45 701 1:52.10 2:11:47.60 2:09:55.50 9:55/M
29 Leigh Ferron 333 46 702 1:21.30 2:11:34.90 2:10:13.60 9:56/M
30 Stephanie Reese 860 45 718 0:55.90 2:13:16.30 2:12:20.40 10:06/M
31 Christie Orlosky 788 48 742 1:22.80 2:15:15.30 2:13:52.50 10:13/M
32 Marie Fincher 337 46 743 0:34.80 2:14:33.40 2:13:58.60 10:14/M
33 Linda French 356 46 750 1:40.20 2:16:01.10 2:14:20.90 10:15/M
34 Andrea Young 1147 49 752 1:37.60 2:16:28.20 2:14:50.60 10:18/M
35 Marie Norman 777 48 755 1:34.60 2:16:50.00 2:15:15.40 10:19/M
36 Bonnie Case 180 48 761 1:25.10 2:17:02.30 2:15:37.20 10:21/M
37 Nancy Wolfson 1133 49 763 1:37.30 2:17:27.90 2:15:50.60 10:22/M
38 Cindy Tipper 1038 46 764 1:37.40 2:17:29.40 2:15:52.00 10:22/M
39 Lisa Shaffer 947 46 768 1:40.40 2:17:54.80 2:16:14.40 10:24/M
40 Kathi Moore 731 48 812 1:52.30 2:22:45.10 2:20:52.80 10:45/M
41 Joan Avolio 60 47 816 1:48.40 2:22:52.10 2:21:03.70 10:46/M
42 Judith Graca 399 45 824 1:44.00 2:23:29.70 2:21:45.70 10:49/M
43 Christine Taylor 1032 46 830 1:17.60 2:23:41.50 2:22:23.90 10:52/M
44 Amy Sue Amadee Freeport PA 40 47 832 0:35.80 2:23:03.00 2:22:27.20 10:52/M
45 Erika Morrow 736 45 846 0:29.40 2:24:26.90 2:23:57.50 10:59/M
46 Jill Adams 25 46 851 1:48.20 2:26:26.30 2:24:38.10 11:02/M
47 Brenda Sperski 989 46 862 2:04.70 2:28:08.10 2:26:03.40 11:09/M
48 Lori Schoonmaker 928 45 878 1:37.90 2:29:11.50 2:27:33.60 11:16/M
49 Beth Whitehouse 1104 45 893 2:30.10 2:31:28.20 2:28:58.10 11:22/M
50 Kristine Rich 867 49 903 1:55.00 2:33:47.20 2:31:52.20 11:36/M
51 Bridget Morse 738 49 906 2:01.70 2:34:15.90 2:32:14.20 11:37/M
52 Christine Bamberger 66 49 929 1:39.20 2:38:40.50 2:37:01.30 11:59/M
53 Stacey Deemer 255 46 938 2:05.40 2:41:52.20 2:39:46.80 12:12/M
54 Ana Kornish 569 46 942 2:04.40 2:43:32.20 2:41:27.80 12:19/M
55 Amy Butler 162 48 944 1:18.00 2:44:09.20 2:42:51.20 12:26/M
56 Stacy Mccandless 669 47 953 1:51.50 2:48:05.60 2:46:14.10 12:41/M
57 Paula Archer 48 49 957 1:38.40 2:50:01.90 2:48:23.50 12:51/M
58 Lois Swigart 1021 49 971 2:56:21.00 2:56:21.00 13:28/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sharyl Relic 863 54 145 0:14.30 1:38:57.80 1:38:43.50 7:32/M
2 Susan Prevoznak Rosslyn Farms 837 54 220 0:12.20 1:44:02.80 1:43:50.60 7:56/M
3 Susan Dicello 274 53 270 0:30.00 1:47:49.80 1:47:19.80 8:12/M
4 Mary Blom Harrisville PA 120 53 305 0:26.00 1:49:36.00 1:49:10.00 8:20/M
5 Beverly Franze 353 53 404 1:26.50 1:55:08.90 1:53:42.40 8:41/M
6 Melinda Mcdonough 681 51 412 0:46.50 1:55:02.30 1:54:15.80 8:43/M
7 Lisa Tremblay 1044 52 427 0:46.20 1:55:37.50 1:54:51.30 8:46/M
8 Nancy Foster 345 53 430 0:30.30 1:55:27.60 1:54:57.30 8:46/M
9 Terri Hessmann 456 53 440 0:53.30 1:56:08.10 1:55:14.80 8:48/M
10 Susan Petersen 821 54 511 0:24.10 1:59:13.20 1:58:49.10 9:04/M
11 Leslie Hoffman 467 50 603 0:57.30 2:04:50.20 2:03:52.90 9:27/M
12 Lori Griffith 411 50 659 1:49.80 2:09:13.60 2:07:23.80 9:43/M
13 Jill Young-Hague 1149 50 676 2:08:13.50 2:08:13.50 9:47/M
14 Rita Mcgill 683 54 682 0:42.40 2:09:15.30 2:08:32.90 9:49/M
15 Diane Mccausland 672 51 714 1:49.00 2:13:42.80 2:11:53.80 10:04/M
16 Cynthia Reddick 856 53 727 0:55.40 2:13:35.20 2:12:39.80 10:08/M
17 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 591 52 762 1:26.80 2:17:07.00 2:15:40.20 10:21/M
18 Ann Cannoni 170 50 767 2:02.20 2:18:11.20 2:16:09.00 10:24/M
19 Janet Pudlo 845 50 807 1:48.40 2:21:40.10 2:19:51.70 10:41/M
20 Judi Bookhamer 128 50 813 1:51.90 2:22:45.30 2:20:53.40 10:45/M
21 Carrie Monaco 726 51 819 0:36.10 2:21:56.00 2:21:19.90 10:47/M
22 Jeanette Evans 319 50 827 1:35.80 2:23:47.60 2:22:11.80 10:51/M
23 Denise Juvancic 525 50 870 1:57.00 2:28:38.40 2:26:41.40 11:12/M
24 Nancy Malady 648 52 879 1:37.90 2:29:11.70 2:27:33.80 11:16/M
25 Gina Niewodowski 770 51 930 1:42.20 2:38:51.00 2:37:08.80 12:00/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Pam Iyer 507 58 258 0:12.60 1:46:32.70 1:46:20.10 8:07/M
2 Dee Super 1015 56 271 0:05.80 1:47:28.10 1:47:22.30 8:12/M
3 Laura Lewis 620 55 363 0:38.30 1:52:38.10 1:51:59.80 8:33/M
4 Ginny Winters 1126 57 444 0:58.10 1:56:18.40 1:55:20.30 8:48/M
5 Margaret Lagnese 597 59 492 0:15.50 1:58:18.60 1:58:03.10 9:01/M
6 Sue Wade 1069 59 553 2:26.10 2:03:40.80 2:01:14.70 9:15/M
7 Terry Ann Fuller 365 59 558 0:55.20 2:02:36.20 2:01:41.00 9:17/M
8 Therese Rouse 895 55 614 1:16.10 2:05:51.20 2:04:35.10 9:31/M
9 Pamela Black 114 55 630 0:44.10 2:06:34.50 2:05:50.40 9:36/M
10 Dottie Pollock Indiana PA 832 56 633 0:24.20 2:06:27.70 2:06:03.50 9:37/M
11 Rhonda Schoedel 925 56 699 1:19.60 2:10:59.10 2:09:39.50 9:54/M
12 Sherrie Mazurek 667 56 734 1:27.90 2:14:39.80 2:13:11.90 10:10/M
13 Margaret Ladue 595 59 799 1:54.00 2:20:43.40 2:18:49.40 10:36/M
14 Laura Warmbrod 1084 55 806 2:05.10 2:21:49.60 2:19:44.50 10:40/M
15 Mary Ann Judge 523 58 831 2:06.90 2:24:32.90 2:22:26.00 10:52/M
16 Risa Kosko 573 58 845 1:45.90 2:25:31.10 2:23:45.20 10:58/M
17 Kathy Chasler 190 55 857 1:46.30 2:27:18.50 2:25:32.20 11:07/M
18 Donna Zukas 1160 58 872 2:26:48.40 2:26:48.40 11:12/M
19 Marita Ashmore 54 57 885 2:03.40 2:30:08.10 2:28:04.70 11:18/M
20 Karen Bolte 125 55 926 1:32.60 2:38:20.20 2:36:47.60 11:58/M
21 Kathy Griffin 410 59 968 1:53.00 2:54:53.60 2:53:00.60 13:12/M
22 Sharon Bittinger 110 58 977 2:02.60 3:01:43.70 2:59:41.10 13:43/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Neubert 764 61 573 1:26.10 2:03:46.40 2:02:20.30 9:20/M
2 Dianne Brooks 147 61 644 0:50.00 2:07:27.30 2:06:37.30 9:40/M
3 Maureen King 556 61 829 1:33.50 2:23:46.40 2:22:12.90 10:51/M
4 Sara Mckruit 696 61 874 2:27:04.90 2:27:04.90 11:14/M
5 Karen Steffanina 996 60 900 1:47.00 2:32:23.00 2:30:36.00 11:30/M
6 Jean Kolbe 564 61 940 0:51.10 2:41:58.70 2:41:07.60 12:18/M
7 Barbara Mcquaid 698 64 959 2:57.70 2:52:10.60 2:49:12.90 12:55/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Wyant 1141 65 543 0:16.40 2:00:25.20 2:00:08.80 9:10/M
2 Lana Best 102 65 867 1:31.40 2:28:06.30 2:26:34.90 11:11/M
3 Patti Offstein 782 65 912 1:34.40 2:34:27.60 2:32:53.20 11:40/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nick Edinger 303 22 1 0:01.70 1:08:14.40 1:08:12.70 5:12/M
2 Kevin Doyle 1 33 2 0:01.60 1:09:51.90 1:09:50.30 5:20/M
3 John Balouris 3 27 3 0:02.00 1:12:00.50 1:11:58.50 5:30/M
Overall Male MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Pedro Muíño 742 47 5 0:02.20 1:15:27.70 1:15:25.50 5:45/M
2 Steve Goldcamp 393 52 9 0:03.60 1:20:53.20 1:20:49.60 6:10/M
3 Dawson Haytock 441 40 11 0:02.80 1:20:59.50 1:20:56.70 6:11/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 WHO ARE YOU 173 173 0 539 1:59:45.50 1:59:45.50 9:08/M
Male 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Ivie 506 15 17 0:05.20 1:23:35.20 1:23:30.00 6:22/M
2 Nicholas Albanese 10 17 24 0:03.80 1:24:53.30 1:24:49.50 6:28/M
3 Shane Miller 711 15 540 0:02.70 1:59:49.60 1:59:46.90 9:09/M
4 Joshua Pantanowitz 795 14 978 0:50.30 3:01:54.30 3:01:04.00 13:49/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Steelton Flynn 7 24 4 0:01.50 1:14:50.90 1:14:49.40 5:43/M
2 Ron Ferrie 18 24 15 0:01.70 1:21:17.00 1:21:15.30 6:12/M
3 Isaac Shelby 954 20 19 0:02.00 1:23:56.70 1:23:54.70 6:24/M
4 Daniel Kramer 580 24 21 0:10.10 1:24:09.50 1:23:59.40 6:25/M
5 Terrence Dunford 291 23 52 0:05.20 1:30:42.80 1:30:37.60 6:55/M
6 Jacob Maddigan 638 24 206 0:16.50 1:43:36.20 1:43:19.70 7:53/M
7 Anthony Lucarelli 624 24 246 0:36.10 1:46:07.30 1:45:31.20 8:03/M
8 Bob Novak 778 23 366 1:42.70 1:53:44.90 1:52:02.20 8:33/M
9 Peter Dunford 292 24 426 1:06.90 1:55:51.80 1:54:44.90 8:45/M
10 Ben Swigart 1019 23 749 1:21.80 2:15:38.10 2:14:16.30 10:15/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jesse Bender 9 29 6 0:01.90 1:16:44.80 1:16:42.90 5:51/M
2 Brent Houck 479 29 32 0:06.00 1:28:27.40 1:28:21.40 6:45/M
3 Alan Kuminkoski 590 26 36 0:09.50 1:29:01.70 1:28:52.20 6:47/M
4 Tyler Ross 889 28 40 0:04.60 1:29:35.10 1:29:30.50 6:50/M
5 Evan Pollock 831 29 42 0:05.90 1:29:50.50 1:29:44.60 6:51/M
6 Sommer Ebdlahad 297 25 44 0:06.60 1:29:56.70 1:29:50.10 6:51/M
7 Scott Poeppel 830 28 51 0:04.60 1:30:38.70 1:30:34.10 6:55/M
8 Chris Mouzakitis 740 27 65 0:09.60 1:32:57.20 1:32:47.60 7:05/M
9 Matthew Corbin 232 29 67 0:07.50 1:33:07.40 1:32:59.90 7:06/M
10 Patrick Schneider 923 27 102 0:12.20 1:35:27.50 1:35:15.30 7:16/M
11 Robert Turner 1049 28 109 0:21.70 1:35:54.20 1:35:32.50 7:18/M
12 Peter Rempe 864 28 128 0:11.90 1:37:23.20 1:37:11.30 7:25/M
13 Curtis Peters 818 29 176 0:11.50 1:41:51.90 1:41:40.40 7:46/M
14 Richard Mulcahy 744 28 192 0:35.80 1:43:22.50 1:42:46.70 7:51/M
15 Jason Scott 933 28 240 0:29.90 1:45:43.50 1:45:13.60 8:02/M
16 Nick Holnaider 473 27 281 0:09.10 1:48:08.80 1:47:59.70 8:15/M
17 Matthew Dreher 287 26 338 0:31.30 1:51:01.90 1:50:30.60 8:26/M
18 Gino Bellissimo 93 26 379 0:58.30 1:53:28.50 1:52:30.20 8:35/M
19 Todd Hursen 498 29 399 0:52.00 1:54:24.30 1:53:32.30 8:40/M
20 John Kovacic 574 27 422 0:20.30 1:54:55.60 1:54:35.30 8:45/M
21 Mark Pfeiffer 823 28 441 0:25.70 1:55:43.40 1:55:17.70 8:48/M
22 Justin Reiner 861 25 481 1:09.00 1:58:32.30 1:57:23.30 8:58/M
23 Andrew Mussett 753 29 484 0:56.00 1:58:27.60 1:57:31.60 8:58/M
24 Michael Youngo 1150 26 608 0:36.80 2:04:41.90 2:04:05.10 9:28/M
25 Eric Wahlstrom 1072 25 643 2:34.40 2:09:06.30 2:06:31.90 9:39/M
26 Mike Bauer 80 27 664 0:47.10 2:08:19.80 2:07:32.70 9:44/M
27 Matthew Koller 565 25 672 0:30.40 2:08:35.90 2:08:05.50 9:47/M
28 Peter Carr 174 26 704 1:29.10 2:12:06.90 2:10:37.80 9:58/M
29 Adam Edwards 304 28 711 0:41.60 2:11:59.00 2:11:17.40 10:01/M
30 Jason Gaertner 369 28 712 0:41.80 2:12:18.90 2:11:37.10 10:03/M
31 Cliff Wilcox 1109 28 937 2:19.50 2:41:22.70 2:39:03.20 12:08/M
32 Matthew Kersten 546 28 943 1:19.50 2:43:30.30 2:42:10.80 12:23/M
33 Ben Wilcox 1108 26 949 2:19.90 2:47:42.40 2:45:22.50 12:37/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Heath Piper Eighty Four PA 6 32 10 0:03.00 1:20:56.90 1:20:53.90 6:10/M
2 Matthew Sudak 1012 34 16 0:02.50 1:23:05.10 1:23:02.60 6:20/M
3 Jeremy Kauffman 533 31 20 0:07.50 1:24:06.00 1:23:58.50 6:25/M
4 Stuart Weiler 1093 30 22 0:07.60 1:24:11.50 1:24:03.90 6:25/M
5 John Van Gehuchten 1054 30 23 0:01.80 1:24:10.00 1:24:08.20 6:25/M
6 Michael Evans 317 34 28 0:05.00 1:27:01.70 1:26:56.70 6:38/M
7 Seth Eismann 306 32 29 0:10.60 1:27:13.60 1:27:03.00 6:39/M
8 Joe Maier 646 32 34 0:04.50 1:28:38.50 1:28:34.00 6:46/M
9 Wayne Mccracken Jr 678 32 35 0:02.80 1:28:45.90 1:28:43.10 6:46/M
10 Brad Kennedy 541 34 43 0:06.90 1:29:52.80 1:29:45.90 6:51/M
11 Anthony Moore 728 31 46 0:07.30 1:30:11.00 1:30:03.70 6:52/M
12 Matthew Cole 215 31 47 0:14.50 1:30:23.70 1:30:09.20 6:53/M
13 Jeff Ruby 900 33 56 0:42.00 1:31:50.20 1:31:08.20 6:57/M
14 John Fowler 347 32 76 0:08.50 1:33:37.20 1:33:28.70 7:08/M
15 Matt Denning 265 31 80 0:06.20 1:33:40.10 1:33:33.90 7:08/M
16 Dan Nguyen 767 33 86 0:10.50 1:34:15.40 1:34:04.90 7:11/M
17 Jason Smith Wexford OH 975 31 88 0:09.30 1:34:23.80 1:34:14.50 7:12/M
18 Hector Laureano 609 33 90 0:15.30 1:34:40.70 1:34:25.40 7:12/M
19 John Schlie 919 31 101 0:13.10 1:35:25.50 1:35:12.40 7:16/M
20 Derek Hansen Vandergrift PA 430 31 116 0:07.00 1:36:39.80 1:36:32.80 7:22/M
21 Jeff Nelson Titusville PA 760 32 118 0:09.20 1:36:51.00 1:36:41.80 7:23/M
22 Steve Segulla 944 34 125 0:28.40 1:37:23.80 1:36:55.40 7:24/M
23 Edward Mcdaniel 680 31 130 0:08.90 1:37:27.70 1:37:18.80 7:26/M
24 Ryan Bird 107 30 132 0:08.30 1:37:35.40 1:37:27.10 7:26/M
25 Jeremy Boren 131 32 134 0:34.80 1:38:08.30 1:37:33.50 7:27/M
26 Jonathan Bost 133 33 148 0:21.40 1:39:09.20 1:38:47.80 7:32/M
27 Nate Steinhafel 997 33 149 1:10.20 1:40:14.40 1:39:04.20 7:34/M
28 Jarrett Orzechowski 790 30 152 0:56.80 1:40:30.40 1:39:33.60 7:36/M
29 Paul Pesanka 816 31 155 1:32.30 1:41:19.20 1:39:46.90 7:37/M
30 Caleb Rauscher 852 31 178 0:29.90 1:42:19.50 1:41:49.60 7:46/M
31 Roy King 555 30 223 0:26.60 1:44:37.70 1:44:11.10 7:57/M
32 Casey Carr 175 30 224 0:33.10 1:44:44.50 1:44:11.40 7:57/M
33 Ryan Mcginnis 685 32 228 0:17.80 1:44:49.30 1:44:31.50 7:59/M
34 Nahum-Obed Sanchez 908 34 241 0:14.40 1:45:31.20 1:45:16.80 8:02/M
35 Ben Silvis 964 33 244 0:23.20 1:45:48.60 1:45:25.40 8:03/M
36 Charles Schellhaas 917 34 254 1:16.40 1:47:25.80 1:46:09.40 8:06/M
37 Jason Hohn 468 31 274 0:49.30 1:48:14.80 1:47:25.50 8:12/M
38 Todd Crouch 240 33 287 0:35.60 1:48:53.30 1:48:17.70 8:16/M
39 Mark Moller 725 30 294 0:27.00 1:49:19.70 1:48:52.70 8:19/M
40 Randy Sypulski 1022 34 299 0:45.40 1:49:48.80 1:49:03.40 8:19/M
41 Mark Hetz 457 34 326 0:29.30 1:50:26.70 1:49:57.40 8:24/M
42 Adam Benjamin 96 30 367 0:32.00 1:52:34.50 1:52:02.50 8:33/M
43 Richard Whitlock 1105 30 392 1:00.50 1:54:18.60 1:53:18.10 8:39/M
44 David Johnson W Middlesex MI 518 30 447 1:05.80 1:56:35.60 1:55:29.80 8:49/M
45 Derek Payne 807 34 462 0:45.30 1:56:59.10 1:56:13.80 8:52/M
46 Joshua Carlson 172 30 480 0:24.30 1:57:47.30 1:57:23.00 8:58/M
47 Matt Hennessy 450 34 488 1:06.50 1:58:58.30 1:57:51.80 9:00/M
48 Christopher Butler 160 30 490 1:03.80 1:58:56.10 1:57:52.30 9:00/M
49 Rocco Depiro Iii 270 31 493 0:38.80 1:58:46.70 1:58:07.90 9:01/M
50 Jason Rivera 882 34 504 0:23.00 1:58:52.50 1:58:29.50 9:03/M
51 Andrew Gilpin 390 33 530 1:02.20 2:00:28.00 1:59:25.80 9:07/M
52 Jose Gonzalez Mora 396 34 561 0:39.50 2:02:25.10 2:01:45.60 9:18/M
53 Eric Pence 813 31 600 1:04.50 2:04:52.00 2:03:47.50 9:27/M
54 Joseph Direnzo 281 31 604 1:53.80 2:05:48.50 2:03:54.70 9:27/M
55 Thomas Deicas 259 32 628 1:27.00 2:07:09.70 2:05:42.70 9:36/M
56 Jared Scholl 926 34 654 1:08.70 2:08:13.50 2:07:04.80 9:42/M
57 Nathan Grijalva 413 32 662 0:41.20 2:08:09.10 2:07:27.90 9:44/M
58 Zachary Abbott 22 31 683 0:59.50 2:09:33.00 2:08:33.50 9:49/M
59 Robert Campbell 168 33 692 1:49.30 2:10:45.80 2:08:56.50 9:51/M
60 Craig Watkins 1087 33 693 1:49.60 2:10:46.10 2:08:56.50 9:51/M
61 Kerry Guy 421 34 706 1:59.60 2:12:48.10 2:10:48.50 9:59/M
62 Matthew Buchwald 149 32 818 1:30.00 2:22:39.20 2:21:09.20 10:46/M
63 Jeff Black 113 33 822 1:56.90 2:23:27.80 2:21:30.90 10:48/M
64 Brian Milne 717 34 825 1:29.80 2:23:17.20 2:21:47.40 10:49/M
65 Jon Akanowicz 33 32 880 1:58.50 2:29:52.80 2:27:54.30 11:17/M
66 Chris Woodson 1138 34 956 2:00.10 2:49:11.60 2:47:11.50 12:46/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tom Stuart 16 35 8 0:02.30 1:17:23.30 1:17:21.00 5:54/M
2 Ron Mauro 664 37 13 0:02.80 1:21:14.90 1:21:12.10 6:12/M
3 Mike Bradley 138 35 31 0:04.30 1:27:23.20 1:27:18.90 6:40/M
4 Kevin Hendricks Oakdale PA 449 36 37 0:04.30 1:28:58.10 1:28:53.80 6:47/M
5 Jeffrey Gonzales 395 38 38 0:02.10 1:29:04.10 1:29:02.00 6:48/M
6 Will Zachrich 1152 35 60 0:03.20 1:32:19.10 1:32:15.90 7:03/M
7 Ryan Westrick 1098 39 64 0:03.40 1:32:49.10 1:32:45.70 7:05/M
8 Mike Fricko 357 39 78 0:12.70 1:33:45.30 1:33:32.60 7:08/M
9 Kenny Lehman 616 39 83 0:08.60 1:33:57.50 1:33:48.90 7:10/M
10 Scott Delval 262 39 93 0:08.20 1:34:52.00 1:34:43.80 7:14/M
11 Keith Reed 858 38 94 0:48.50 1:35:38.70 1:34:50.20 7:14/M
12 Carlos Vallespi 1053 35 104 0:11.00 1:35:28.70 1:35:17.70 7:16/M
13 Terry Beacom 85 37 108 0:10.00 1:35:37.00 1:35:27.00 7:17/M
14 Todd Harmon 434 36 112 0:14.00 1:36:12.70 1:35:58.70 7:20/M
15 Marc Nuzzo 779 36 135 0:52.20 1:38:35.10 1:37:42.90 7:27/M
16 Steve Vargo 1059 38 157 0:07.70 1:40:06.80 1:39:59.10 7:38/M
17 Kevin Fitzgerald 340 38 167 0:10.10 1:41:00.20 1:40:50.10 7:42/M
18 Dennis Schlegel 918 38 186 0:31.70 1:42:59.60 1:42:27.90 7:49/M
19 Michael Gauntner 380 36 189 0:32.40 1:43:11.20 1:42:38.80 7:50/M
20 David Bowser 135 35 198 0:17.60 1:43:18.50 1:43:00.90 7:52/M
21 John Ladue 594 37 247 0:39.60 1:46:18.20 1:45:38.60 8:04/M
22 CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD 1196 36 248 0:16.80 1:45:55.70 1:45:38.90 8:04/M
23 Charles Johns 517 36 275 0:13.70 1:47:41.30 1:47:27.60 8:12/M
24 Dennis Kern 544 39 290 0:35.00 1:49:06.60 1:48:31.60 8:17/M
25 Jeremy Peffer Lyndora PA 809 38 303 0:15.10 1:49:22.10 1:49:07.00 8:20/M
26 Joseph Goldin 394 36 330 1:21.60 1:51:32.30 1:50:10.70 8:25/M
27 Jeremy Smith 977 35 341 0:26.40 1:51:05.50 1:50:39.10 8:27/M
28 Rich Dallas 250 36 376 0:18.00 1:52:41.30 1:52:23.30 8:35/M
29 James Clark 204 39 395 0:59.90 1:54:22.80 1:53:22.90 8:39/M
30 Will Gramlich 401 35 413 0:46.60 1:55:04.80 1:54:18.20 8:44/M
31 Bill Slattery 970 38 452 1:06.00 1:56:52.30 1:55:46.30 8:50/M
32 Radu Bordeianu 130 35 497 0:53.90 1:59:08.00 1:58:14.10 9:02/M
33 Laurence Topper 1042 39 522 0:48.90 1:59:49.80 1:59:00.90 9:05/M
34 Rob Woelfel 1130 38 528 1:08.10 2:00:19.80 1:59:11.70 9:06/M
35 Timothy Martin 660 39 531 1:12.20 2:00:43.50 1:59:31.30 9:07/M
36 Tom Niggel 771 36 532 0:53.60 2:00:27.60 1:59:34.00 9:08/M
37 Brian Droz 288 36 538 1:07.90 2:00:51.20 1:59:43.30 9:08/M
38 Sam Wyant 2 37 542 0:17.90 2:00:25.60 2:00:07.70 9:10/M
39 Craig Lutzic 629 39 577 1:28.40 2:03:52.50 2:02:24.10 9:21/M
40 Aaron Alessio 38 38 581 1:54.70 2:04:31.70 2:02:37.00 9:22/M
41 Shawn Zabel 1151 37 612 1:46.90 2:06:14.40 2:04:27.50 9:30/M
42 David Tritinger 1045 38 637 1:06.10 2:07:25.00 2:06:18.90 9:38/M
43 James Clougherty 208 37 681 0:37.30 2:09:05.50 2:08:28.20 9:48/M
44 William Rivera 883 37 689 0:23.50 2:09:10.30 2:08:46.80 9:50/M
45 Ryan Williams 1113 39 698 2:08.50 2:11:35.60 2:09:27.10 9:53/M
46 Kim Decker 253 39 751 0:50.40 2:15:23.80 2:14:33.40 10:16/M
47 Kevin Milne 718 37 771 1:30.90 2:17:50.30 2:16:19.40 10:24/M
48 David Howes 485 35 790 0:26.10 2:18:28.30 2:18:02.20 10:32/M
49 Chad Schwendemann 932 35 804 1:16.70 2:20:37.50 2:19:20.80 10:38/M
50 Damon Taggart 1025 35 817 2:09.70 2:23:15.50 2:21:05.80 10:46/M
51 Mark Gardner 376 39 884 2:07.30 2:30:09.00 2:28:01.70 11:18/M
52 Dave Alberti 36 35 908 1:30.90 2:34:13.50 2:32:42.60 11:39/M
53 Chris Dopp 283 35 936 2:38:56.00 2:38:56.00 12:08/M
54 Chuck Green 403 35 981 1:37.40 3:04:55.90 3:03:18.50 14:00/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Scott Hankinson 427 40 18 0:05.60 1:23:39.00 1:23:33.40 6:23/M
2 Michael Ruben 899 44 33 0:02.90 1:28:28.70 1:28:25.80 6:45/M
3 Eric Pucek 844 43 39 0:13.00 1:29:31.50 1:29:18.50 6:49/M
4 Michael Eubanks 315 43 45 0:03.40 1:29:59.90 1:29:56.50 6:52/M
5 Gregory Gaghan 370 42 49 0:06.30 1:30:23.50 1:30:17.20 6:54/M
6 T.C. Collins 220 42 55 0:04.60 1:30:58.60 1:30:54.00 6:56/M
7 Douglas Basinski 15 42 58 0:02.50 1:31:54.20 1:31:51.70 7:01/M
8 Chris Albrecht 37 42 61 0:21.60 1:32:45.30 1:32:23.70 7:03/M
9 Matt Marshall 659 44 66 1:01.90 1:33:52.60 1:32:50.70 7:05/M
10 Roger Lutz 627 42 87 0:07.00 1:34:14.60 1:34:07.60 7:11/M
11 David White 1103 40 89 0:13.90 1:34:32.80 1:34:18.90 7:12/M
12 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 20 43 98 1:34:58.10 1:34:58.10 7:15/M
13 Michael Fabrizzi 323 43 99 0:07.90 1:35:09.70 1:35:01.80 7:15/M
14 Christopher Petersen 820 40 107 0:08.60 1:35:35.20 1:35:26.60 7:17/M
15 Heath Asbury 52 40 110 0:06.50 1:35:54.20 1:35:47.70 7:19/M
16 Ryan Smith 980 40 113 0:25.40 1:36:24.90 1:35:59.50 7:20/M
17 David Work 1139 40 114 0:22.00 1:36:34.40 1:36:12.40 7:21/M
18 Brian Ricketts 872 44 121 0:43.70 1:37:33.60 1:36:49.90 7:23/M
19 Timothy Ruff 902 42 123 0:26.10 1:37:18.80 1:36:52.70 7:24/M
20 Michael Stitt East Brady PA 1002 43 131 1:18.20 1:38:37.20 1:37:19.00 7:26/M
21 Aitor Coca 211 44 133 0:10.90 1:37:40.10 1:37:29.20 7:26/M
22 Chris Cutone 245 40 136 0:09.90 1:37:56.50 1:37:46.60 7:28/M
23 Rick Gabler 368 40 141 0:09.20 1:38:32.90 1:38:23.70 7:31/M
24 Sylvain Rovera 896 43 153 0:09.70 1:39:44.10 1:39:34.40 7:36/M
25 Dave Lytle 635 40 154 0:22.90 1:40:03.70 1:39:40.80 7:36/M
26 Michael Grossman 414 43 159 0:45.60 1:40:54.20 1:40:08.60 7:39/M
27 Todd Ashbaugh 53 42 160 0:10.30 1:40:21.30 1:40:11.00 7:39/M
28 Mike Super 1014 44 164 0:05.50 1:40:35.90 1:40:30.40 7:40/M
29 Wess Brahler 140 43 168 0:24.90 1:41:26.80 1:41:01.90 7:43/M
30 James Edgar 302 44 171 0:12.40 1:41:39.00 1:41:26.60 7:45/M
31 Heth Turnquist 1051 40 172 0:06.10 1:41:40.90 1:41:34.80 7:45/M
32 Aaron Depew 268 41 181 0:29.40 1:42:35.00 1:42:05.60 7:48/M
33 Christopher Gauntner 381 41 190 0:30.90 1:43:11.40 1:42:40.50 7:50/M
34 Tom Coates 210 40 204 0:13.20 1:43:23.70 1:43:10.50 7:53/M
35 Mike Harich 433 42 208 0:25.10 1:43:59.00 1:43:33.90 7:54/M
36 John California 167 44 213 0:10.00 1:43:52.40 1:43:42.40 7:55/M
37 David Schramm 929 44 215 0:30.10 1:44:15.70 1:43:45.60 7:55/M
38 Michael Fleeger 341 42 221 0:25.70 1:44:19.40 1:43:53.70 7:56/M
39 Roger Hyde 503 43 233 0:47.40 1:45:32.30 1:44:44.90 8:00/M
40 John Ristey 877 44 238 1:02.60 1:46:01.20 1:44:58.60 8:01/M
41 Eric Rudish 901 41 245 0:26.50 1:45:54.50 1:45:28.00 8:03/M
42 Paul Dibucci 273 41 253 1:00.30 1:47:02.90 1:46:02.60 8:06/M
43 Doug Braunsdorf 142 40 255 0:28.10 1:46:38.60 1:46:10.50 8:06/M
44 Paul Cooper 228 41 262 0:14.80 1:46:56.00 1:46:41.20 8:09/M
45 Christopher Porch 834 44 265 0:09.70 1:47:16.70 1:47:07.00 8:11/M
46 Adam Andrew Beaver 44 40 286 0:15.60 1:48:33.10 1:48:17.50 8:16/M
47 Harish Jasti 513 41 295 0:17.40 1:49:12.80 1:48:55.40 8:19/M
48 Christopher Hetz 458 40 300 0:28.00 1:49:32.60 1:49:04.60 8:20/M
49 Jason Young Brackenridge PA 1146 44 320 0:36.60 1:50:21.60 1:49:45.00 8:23/M
50 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 1046 42 324 0:43.90 1:50:34.70 1:49:50.80 8:23/M
51 Edward Gaskey 379 41 334 0:28.60 1:50:51.30 1:50:22.70 8:25/M
52 Stephen Murphy 746 40 335 0:27.80 1:50:51.10 1:50:23.30 8:26/M
53 Jason Stobert 1005 44 347 0:46.30 1:51:49.20 1:51:02.90 8:29/M
54 Scott Taylor 1030 43 348 0:56.30 1:52:06.60 1:51:10.30 8:29/M
55 Rob Covert 236 41 362 1:05.00 1:53:04.20 1:51:59.20 8:33/M
56 Eric Sokol 984 44 428 2:00.90 1:56:54.50 1:54:53.60 8:46/M
57 Ed Bernot 100 40 454 0:32.20 1:56:21.90 1:55:49.70 8:50/M
58 Thomas Koffler Jr 563 42 455 1:04.00 1:56:55.50 1:55:51.50 8:51/M
59 Andrew Conte 225 41 498 0:34.10 1:58:48.30 1:58:14.20 9:02/M
60 Ray Jedrzejewski Jr 514 43 520 2:00.30 2:01:00.20 1:58:59.90 9:05/M
61 Michael Greenberg 405 44 535 0:49.60 2:00:30.50 1:59:40.90 9:08/M
62 Russell Williams 1117 44 537 1:20.10 2:01:03.00 1:59:42.90 9:08/M
63 Michael Sandy 909 40 556 1:55.90 2:03:31.50 2:01:35.60 9:17/M
64 Sean Nolan 776 42 562 1:09.70 2:02:58.90 2:01:49.20 9:18/M
65 Anthony Brewer 145 41 592 0:59.70 2:04:17.90 2:03:18.20 9:25/M
66 David Sherman 958 42 593 1:14.70 2:04:34.20 2:03:19.50 9:25/M
67 Jody Ion 504 41 729 1:19.00 2:14:02.30 2:12:43.30 10:08/M
68 Charlie Mcquillan 700 44 791 2:09.40 2:20:16.60 2:18:07.20 10:33/M
69 Mark Kujala Hubbard OH 587 42 792 2:09.20 2:20:18.70 2:18:09.50 10:33/M
70 Drew Ecklund 301 43 871 1:11.10 2:27:55.00 2:26:43.90 11:12/M
71 Paul Barker 69 44 886 2:31.40 2:30:37.70 2:28:06.30 11:18/M
72 Bradley Stephenson 999 42 887 2:31.10 2:30:37.50 2:28:06.40 11:18/M
73 Michael Fiedler 336 41 889 1:44.80 2:29:53.30 2:28:08.50 11:18/M
74 Laine Seely 941 41 917 0:02.50 2:35:02.00 2:34:59.50 11:50/M
75 Craig Chodkowski 196 40 966 1:22.00 2:53:36.80 2:52:14.80 13:09/M
76 Nicholas Comack 223 44 970 2:04.10 2:55:57.80 2:53:53.70 13:16/M
77 Ty Moore 730 42 972 1:48.10 2:58:35.40 2:56:47.30 13:30/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Greg Mussitsch 754 48 25 0:01.70 1:25:16.40 1:25:14.70 6:30/M
2 Steve Mentzer 702 48 26 0:04.90 1:25:27.00 1:25:22.10 6:31/M
3 Mike Salamon 905 45 70 0:05.00 1:33:19.20 1:33:14.20 7:07/M
4 Tim Fager 324 45 72 0:08.40 1:33:32.20 1:33:23.80 7:08/M
5 Tj Pynos 848 49 77 0:08.20 1:33:37.80 1:33:29.60 7:08/M
6 Lou Pilotta 825 46 100 0:10.10 1:35:21.60 1:35:11.50 7:16/M
7 James Beck 89 46 103 0:22.80 1:35:38.10 1:35:15.30 7:16/M
8 MICHAEL ALBANESE 1161 48 105 0:21.00 1:35:43.80 1:35:22.80 7:17/M
9 William Marsh 658 47 124 0:06.60 1:37:00.40 1:36:53.80 7:24/M
10 Matthew Metzler 708 48 191 0:13.10 1:42:56.00 1:42:42.90 7:50/M
11 Jeff Dowler 285 46 212 0:12.90 1:43:53.60 1:43:40.70 7:55/M
12 Michael River 881 45 237 0:05.50 1:45:03.40 1:44:57.90 8:01/M
13 Ricky Houghton 481 47 273 0:35.10 1:47:59.30 1:47:24.20 8:12/M
14 Michael Nanney 757 46 278 0:36.00 1:48:16.60 1:47:40.60 8:13/M
15 Mark Walter 1080 48 283 1:41.20 1:49:48.00 1:48:06.80 8:15/M
16 Jim Schulz 930 45 306 0:57.90 1:50:09.00 1:49:11.10 8:20/M
17 Jeff Geibel 382 45 313 0:58.90 1:50:31.90 1:49:33.00 8:22/M
18 Gerard Macioce 636 48 321 1:24.90 1:51:12.90 1:49:48.00 8:23/M
19 Robert Kroskey New Brighton 586 45 332 1:24.00 1:51:37.30 1:50:13.30 8:25/M
20 Shawn Love 622 47 337 0:19.60 1:50:49.50 1:50:29.90 8:26/M
21 William Taylor 1031 45 345 0:32.80 1:51:20.80 1:50:48.00 8:27/M
22 David Murray Butler PA 752 48 355 2:25.20 1:53:56.80 1:51:31.60 8:31/M
23 Andrew Gamble 373 48 356 0:32.60 1:52:04.60 1:51:32.00 8:31/M
24 Bob Markovich 657 49 365 0:07.20 1:52:07.90 1:52:00.70 8:33/M
25 Scott Keefer 534 46 381 1:56.10 1:54:28.30 1:52:32.20 8:35/M
26 John Ferguson 331 49 385 1:01.10 1:54:02.00 1:53:00.90 8:38/M
27 Mike Klier 559 49 390 0:07.30 1:53:17.80 1:53:10.50 8:38/M
28 Patrick Koroly 571 47 394 0:33.80 1:53:56.10 1:53:22.30 8:39/M
29 Alex Lauer 608 46 416 1:02.90 1:55:28.20 1:54:25.30 8:44/M
30 Steve Posti 835 46 418 0:34.30 1:55:03.00 1:54:28.70 8:44/M
31 Ruben Wong Jr 1135 46 445 0:19.10 1:55:41.20 1:55:22.10 8:48/M
32 Jim Cibik 201 49 461 0:45.00 1:56:57.10 1:56:12.10 8:52/M
33 Michael Prokesch 842 45 465 0:48.00 1:57:10.40 1:56:22.40 8:53/M
34 Garett Butler 161 47 469 1:14.50 1:57:46.50 1:56:32.00 8:54/M
35 Charles Tanner 1026 46 479 1:55.80 1:59:16.50 1:57:20.70 8:57/M
36 Thomas Koloc 566 46 521 1:12.20 2:00:12.20 1:59:00.00 9:05/M
37 Jack Oris 787 47 574 1:40.40 2:04:02.00 2:02:21.60 9:20/M
38 Scott Mcbride 668 48 589 0:33.10 2:03:48.20 2:03:15.10 9:25/M
39 Bob Finke 338 45 622 2:19.70 2:07:08.50 2:04:48.80 9:32/M
40 Jeffrey Castello 181 46 638 1:39.00 2:07:57.90 2:06:18.90 9:38/M
41 MICHAEL CARLSON 1197 47 696 2:10.20 2:11:31.60 2:09:21.40 9:52/M
42 Matthew Adams 26 45 715 2:00.80 2:13:57.70 2:11:56.90 10:04/M
43 Greg Pefferman 810 45 720 0:54.20 2:13:15.10 2:12:20.90 10:06/M
44 Gordon Cooper 231 49 721 1:28.70 2:13:51.00 2:12:22.30 10:06/M
45 Clarence Woods NEW KENSINGTON PA 1137 46 725 0:50.20 2:13:22.00 2:12:31.80 10:07/M
46 Timothy Guido 417 47 757 1:57.50 2:17:30.20 2:15:32.70 10:21/M
47 Robert Tate 1028 48 780 1:37.10 2:19:00.00 2:17:22.90 10:29/M
48 John Swigart 1020 49 856 2:27.80 2:27:45.40 2:25:17.60 11:05/M
49 John Murphy 749 49 973 1:54.10 2:59:18.80 2:57:24.70 13:33/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 194 53 12 0:02.50 1:21:09.30 1:21:06.80 6:11/M
2 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls 19 51 27 0:02.40 1:26:54.70 1:26:52.30 6:38/M
3 Brent Collins 221 51 53 0:03.30 1:30:53.00 1:30:49.70 6:56/M
4 Ronald Burket 156 53 54 0:07.30 1:31:00.30 1:30:53.00 6:56/M
5 Stephen Hepler 453 52 63 0:01.40 1:32:33.40 1:32:32.00 7:04/M
6 Colin Horwitz 477 54 79 0:09.50 1:33:42.90 1:33:33.40 7:08/M
7 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 226 50 84 0:05.30 1:33:59.30 1:33:54.00 7:10/M
8 David Fugate 362 51 85 0:19.70 1:34:13.80 1:33:54.10 7:10/M
9 Robert Pudlo 846 50 106 0:15.40 1:35:38.30 1:35:22.90 7:17/M
10 John Zamperini 1155 52 111 0:10.60 1:36:01.70 1:35:51.10 7:19/M
11 Tim Whitney 1106 52 115 2:56.60 1:39:14.60 1:36:18.00 7:21/M
12 Tim End Wexford PA 310 54 119 0:25.60 1:37:10.00 1:36:44.40 7:23/M
13 Chris Buckley 150 52 126 0:07.90 1:37:08.80 1:37:00.90 7:24/M
14 Jim Csonka Cabot PA 242 52 150 0:15.80 1:39:26.10 1:39:10.30 7:34/M
15 Charlie Weaver 1091 54 158 0:13.50 1:40:15.90 1:40:02.40 7:38/M
16 Gregory Reed 859 50 163 0:13.40 1:40:39.30 1:40:25.90 7:40/M
17 Alan Berg 97 52 169 0:20.90 1:41:43.90 1:41:23.00 7:44/M
18 Jeff Hans 429 51 184 0:13.50 1:42:24.90 1:42:11.40 7:48/M
19 Dan Westover 1097 54 193 1:23.60 1:44:13.80 1:42:50.20 7:51/M
20 Tony Chan 187 54 211 0:04.80 1:43:43.70 1:43:38.90 7:55/M
21 G. Ronald Ripper 875 51 219 0:52.90 1:44:43.10 1:43:50.20 7:56/M
22 John Hartigan 436 52 226 0:41.30 1:45:11.60 1:44:30.30 7:59/M
23 Timothy Piper 828 51 266 0:16.60 1:47:25.60 1:47:09.00 8:11/M
24 Rick Mckain 692 53 269 1:01.60 1:48:16.50 1:47:14.90 8:11/M
25 Charles Huth 502 53 272 0:26.90 1:47:49.60 1:47:22.70 8:12/M
26 Karl Hart 435 51 280 0:17.60 1:48:05.70 1:47:48.10 8:14/M
27 Michael Yenke 1143 50 284 0:32.10 1:48:48.60 1:48:16.50 8:16/M
28 Clint Wilhelm 1111 50 325 0:27.00 1:50:21.20 1:49:54.20 8:23/M
29 Jim Guadagnino 415 51 329 0:28.80 1:50:38.80 1:50:10.00 8:25/M
30 Douglas Cygan 247 53 358 0:16.70 1:51:51.70 1:51:35.00 8:31/M
31 Jeff Hinchberger 462 53 448 0:46.40 1:56:17.90 1:55:31.50 8:49/M
32 Bill Swanik 1018 53 458 0:17.40 1:56:26.90 1:56:09.50 8:52/M
33 Michael Zoller 1158 53 477 0:25.20 1:57:40.70 1:57:15.50 8:57/M
34 Toby Mirto 721 53 485 1:55.20 1:59:27.20 1:57:32.00 8:58/M
35 Chris Soloski 986 51 486 1:04.80 1:58:46.80 1:57:42.00 8:59/M
36 Thomas Minnock 720 50 487 0:29.00 1:58:16.30 1:57:47.30 8:59/M
37 Jeffrey Kopinski 568 53 501 0:46.70 1:59:11.50 1:58:24.80 9:02/M
38 Kirk Mitchell 723 54 514 1:22.90 2:00:17.20 1:58:54.30 9:05/M
39 Curtis Mcginnis 686 54 515 0:37.30 1:59:31.90 1:58:54.60 9:05/M
40 John Reddick 855 53 526 0:55.90 2:00:05.80 1:59:09.90 9:06/M
41 L Douglas Mccausland 671 50 544 1:49.40 2:02:00.00 2:00:10.60 9:10/M
42 SCOTT WAHLSTROM 1198 50 559 2:35.70 2:04:17.40 2:01:41.70 9:17/M
43 Dan Demoss 264 51 597 0:44.30 2:04:25.70 2:03:41.40 9:26/M
44 Jerry O'hara 784 53 665 1:14.10 2:08:49.00 2:07:34.90 9:44/M
45 Jason Richards 870 53 737 1:15.10 2:14:36.90 2:13:21.80 10:11/M
46 Gene Bradshaw 139 50 783 1:20.00 2:18:52.40 2:17:32.40 10:30/M
47 Keith Kaiser 526 54 810 0:41.50 2:21:11.30 2:20:29.80 10:43/M
48 Rodney Schaffer 914 53 847 1:17.60 2:25:30.90 2:24:13.30 11:01/M
49 Daniel Mcintyre 691 50 907 1:11.80 2:33:27.20 2:32:15.40 11:37/M
50 Carl Hill 460 54 955 1:22.70 2:48:14.20 2:46:51.50 12:44/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christopher Bloch 119 55 48 0:03.50 1:30:13.10 1:30:09.60 6:53/M
2 Michael Leary 612 57 69 0:10.40 1:33:23.00 1:33:12.60 7:07/M
3 Randy Clemons 206 57 82 0:05.90 1:33:41.60 1:33:35.70 7:09/M
4 Stefan Frembgen 355 58 91 0:17.30 1:34:46.50 1:34:29.20 7:13/M
5 Daniel Gup 420 56 138 0:11.00 1:38:09.40 1:37:58.40 7:29/M
6 William Osche 791 55 143 0:14.70 1:38:50.30 1:38:35.60 7:32/M
7 Mark Bier 105 55 144 0:14.10 1:38:55.00 1:38:40.90 7:32/M
8 Richard Mcclure 675 56 146 0:13.50 1:39:00.80 1:38:47.30 7:32/M
9 Bill Geiger 383 56 151 0:16.30 1:39:30.90 1:39:14.60 7:35/M
10 Patrick Pagano 792 59 161 0:13.60 1:40:26.20 1:40:12.60 7:39/M
11 Chuck Wiedrich 1107 59 175 0:11.90 1:41:50.80 1:41:38.90 7:45/M
12 Edwin Gesselman 387 59 182 0:15.30 1:42:24.60 1:42:09.30 7:48/M
13 Ron Verdi 1064 58 183 0:15.10 1:42:25.20 1:42:10.10 7:48/M
14 Steve Cochran 212 59 196 0:13.90 1:43:10.50 1:42:56.60 7:51/M
15 Karl Johnson 520 55 203 1:10.10 1:44:18.90 1:43:08.80 7:52/M
16 Joey Myers Monroeville PA 756 56 214 0:13.10 1:43:57.90 1:43:44.80 7:55/M
17 Anthony Dicello 275 59 252 0:31.20 1:46:32.90 1:46:01.70 8:06/M
18 Jerry Katz 532 55 261 0:32.10 1:47:11.50 1:46:39.40 8:08/M
19 Derrick Henderson Emlenton PA 448 56 292 0:25.60 1:49:02.60 1:48:37.00 8:17/M
20 Eric Hughes 495 56 293 0:23.50 1:49:08.10 1:48:44.60 8:18/M
21 David Fair 325 59 297 0:40.50 1:49:41.20 1:49:00.70 8:19/M
22 Stephen Baird 65 55 304 0:26.60 1:49:34.00 1:49:07.40 8:20/M
23 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 1027 55 307 0:20.90 1:49:37.30 1:49:16.40 8:20/M
24 Don Huber 490 55 311 0:21.40 1:49:51.40 1:49:30.00 8:22/M
25 Clifton Dietz 278 56 312 0:26.80 1:49:58.50 1:49:31.70 8:22/M
26 Robert Todd 1040 59 343 0:17.00 1:51:00.60 1:50:43.60 8:27/M
27 Ted George New Castle PA 385 55 357 0:48.40 1:52:21.30 1:51:32.90 8:31/M
28 John Pryde 843 59 368 0:36.70 1:52:39.50 1:52:02.80 8:33/M
29 Robert Leidigh 618 58 403 0:56.40 1:54:36.10 1:53:39.70 8:41/M
30 Steve Wilson 1125 59 421 0:27.20 1:55:02.00 1:54:34.80 8:45/M
31 RAY DWORAKOWSKI 1200 58 489 0:56.30 1:58:48.60 1:57:52.30 9:00/M
32 Joe Tedesco 1034 59 513 0:38.00 1:59:32.10 1:58:54.10 9:05/M
33 Wilbur Stitt 1004 59 534 0:46.60 2:00:26.30 1:59:39.70 9:08/M
34 Jim Ellis 307 59 582 0:38.20 2:03:15.80 2:02:37.60 9:22/M
35 Kenneth Kline 560 58 595 1:09.40 2:04:44.10 2:03:34.70 9:26/M
36 Rick Buzard 165 55 625 0:54.20 2:05:47.20 2:04:53.00 9:32/M
37 James Stitt 1003 57 640 0:17.40 2:06:44.50 2:06:27.10 9:39/M
38 Roy Matway 663 57 663 1:00.90 2:08:30.40 2:07:29.50 9:44/M
39 Mark Hospodar 478 59 667 1:12.40 2:08:51.50 2:07:39.10 9:45/M
40 Peter Schoedel 924 55 756 1:20.90 2:16:43.90 2:15:23.00 10:20/M
41 James Brink 146 55 773 1:13.80 2:17:48.80 2:16:35.00 10:26/M
42 Thomas Williams 1118 56 786 2:17:49.90 2:17:49.90 10:31/M
43 Patrick Judge 524 58 833 2:08.20 2:24:36.90 2:22:28.70 10:53/M
44 James Partridge 798 56 837 1:19.50 2:23:57.80 2:22:38.30 10:53/M
45 Wayne Toy 1043 59 888 2:11.80 2:30:18.30 2:28:06.50 11:18/M
46 Keith Bolte 126 57 891 1:32.50 2:30:15.60 2:28:43.10 11:21/M
47 Phil Wade 1070 59 961 2:25.50 2:52:20.30 2:49:54.80 12:58/M
48 Benjamin Houston 483 58 974 1:50.40 2:59:43.10 2:57:52.70 13:35/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Watkins 1088 60 81 0:06.80 1:33:42.20 1:33:35.40 7:09/M
2 David Charlton 188 60 127 0:10.60 1:37:11.80 1:37:01.20 7:24/M
3 Tom Heisey 445 62 279 0:39.20 1:48:25.70 1:47:46.50 8:14/M
4 David Guo Cranberry Twp PA 419 61 301 0:19.70 1:49:24.40 1:49:04.70 8:20/M
5 David Adams Harmony PA 28 64 432 0:24.60 1:55:23.10 1:54:58.50 8:47/M
6 Steve Ainey 31 61 446 1:12.90 1:56:39.00 1:55:26.10 8:49/M
7 Barry Bertocki 101 60 494 1:01.60 1:59:11.10 1:58:09.50 9:01/M
8 Bill Winters 1127 60 499 0:58.80 1:59:22.90 1:58:24.10 9:02/M
9 John Warrick Bethel Park PA 1085 63 611 1:04.70 2:05:31.20 2:04:26.50 9:30/M
10 Eugene Mcclain Monaca PA 673 62 626 0:37.70 2:05:33.30 2:04:55.60 9:32/M
11 David Scott 937 60 673 1:28.90 2:09:34.50 2:08:05.60 9:47/M
12 John King 557 63 828 1:33.40 2:23:46.20 2:22:12.80 10:51/M
13 Greg Bittinger 111 62 976 2:02.50 3:01:40.50 2:59:38.00 13:43/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Robert Walker 1076 69 264 0:09.40 1:47:06.70 1:46:57.30 8:10/M
2 James Cunningham 244 65 344 0:21.00 1:51:04.70 1:50:43.70 8:27/M
3 Ferdinando Saglio 904 67 496 0:27.70 1:58:40.80 1:58:13.10 9:01/M
4 John Auth 59 67 529 1:17.30 2:00:31.10 1:59:13.80 9:06/M
5 Alan Offstein 783 67 709 1:34.50 2:12:34.20 2:10:59.70 10:00/M
6 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 521 66 740 1:18.30 2:15:06.20 2:13:47.90 10:13/M
7 Bob Graham 400 68 754 0:23.10 2:15:36.60 2:15:13.50 10:19/M
8 Harry Dilisio 279 65 875 1:52.00 2:29:02.90 2:27:10.90 11:14/M
9 John Patrus 801 66 902 1:16.10 2:32:56.70 2:31:40.60 11:35/M
10 Quentin Mcquaid 699 66 905 1:58.80 2:34:11.50 2:32:12.70 11:37/M
11 Randon Simmons 965 65 918 1:50.30 2:37:12.30 2:35:22.00 11:52/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gary Bell 70 70 227 0:05.60 1:44:36.00 1:44:30.40 7:59/M
2 David White 72 72 565 0:37.80 2:02:35.10 2:01:57.30 9:19/M
3 Donald Sutton 74 74 596 0:47.50 2:04:26.20 2:03:38.70 9:26/M
4 Thomas Murray Zelienople PA 71 71 797 0:21.20 2:18:51.70 2:18:30.50 10:34/M
5 Bill Brown 75 75 954 1:22.20 2:47:51.50 2:46:29.30 12:43/M