WASHINGTON COUNTY MEET VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 KIRSTEN MCMICHAEL RINGGOLD 1431 0 F 19:48.1 6:23/M
2 DANIELLE FRANK TRINITY 1286 0 F 20:08.7 6:30/M
3 SARAH URSO TRINITY 1287 0 F 20:33.8 6:38/M
4 MADISON GRUDI CANON-MCMILLAN 1350 0 F 20:55.6 6:45/M
5 KELLY KORPUS TRINITY 1289 0 F 20:58.8 6:46/M
6 ERIN ALLISON FORT CHERRY 1264 0 F 21:07.3 6:49/M
7 LIZ MANSFIELD CANON-MCMILLAN 1349 0 F 21:16.7 6:52/M
8 REBECCA FLAUGHER PETERS TWP. 1302 0 F 21:18.8 6:52/M
9 KYLEIGH HIGIE CANON-MCMILLAN 1351 0 F 21:23.2 6:54/M
10 ERIN PAKELA PETERS TWP. 1312 0 F 21:24.6 6:54/M
11 MORIAH SIVAVEC CANON-MCMILLAN 1352 0 F 21:32.2 6:57/M
12 JANIIKA HUTTON RINGGOLD 1432 0 F 21:36.1 6:58/M
13 DELANEY WEHN PETERS TWP. 1315 0 F 21:44.4 7:01/M
14 ANGELICA BRENNFLECK RINGGOLD 1433 0 F 21:45.8 7:01/M
15 MARA MCBRIDE MCGUFFEY 1254 0 F 21:49.4 7:02/M
16 RACHEL URSO TRINITY 1288 0 F 21:53.1 7:04/M
17 CASEY BAMBERGER MCGUFFEY 1255 0 F 21:54.2 7:04/M
18 MORGAN GASBARRINI CANON-MCMILLAN 1354 0 F 22:00.3 7:06/M
19 MCKENNA HAMMER PETERS TWP. 1294 0 F 22:09.5 7:09/M
20 AMBER MATHEWS RINGGOLD 1436 0 F 22:20.5 7:12/M
21 NATALIE CAPPELLI TRINITY 1290 0 F 22:33.1 7:16/M
22 ANDREA SHARP WASHINGTON 1403 0 F 22:44.5 7:20/M
23 BRI SPALARIS PETERS TWP. 1318 0 F 22:51.6 7:22/M
24 SARAH SMITH BURGETTSTOWN 1201 0 F 22:54.0 7:23/M
25 CHEYENNE BLACK BURGETTSTOWN 1202 0 F 23:07.7 7:27/M
26 NATALIE HOLLAWAY BURGETTSTOWN 1203 0 F 23:08.8 7:28/M
27 ISABELLE STASENKO PETERS TWP. 1314 0 F 23:14.1 7:30/M
28 JAMIE KLEBANSKI RINGGOLD 1434 0 F 23:34.4 7:36/M
29 NATASHA KRANIAK CANON-MCMILLAN 1348 0 F 23:45.6 7:40/M
30 EMMA STARK PETERS TWP. 1319 0 F 23:52.4 7:42/M
31 JOHNA GIBSON RINGGOLD 1435 0 F 24:00.2 7:45/M
32 GABRIELLE KORTYNA RINGGOLD 1437 0 F 24:01.6 7:45/M
33 KELLI LUCAS TRINITY 1291 0 F 24:13.1 7:49/M
34 ALLISON LINDLEY MCGUFFEY 1256 0 F 24:30.9 7:54/M
35 AMELIA MOTTE FORT CHERRY 1263 0 F 24:39.3 7:57/M
36 MAKAYLA PLANTS TRINITY 1292 0 F 25:00.8 8:04/M
37 GABBY TREST CANON-MCMILLAN 1353 0 F 25:09.6 8:07/M
38 ERIN FOLLMER FORT CHERRY 1266 0 F 25:29.6 8:13/M
39 EMMALEA BECK WASHINGTON 1404 0 F 25:30.6 8:14/M
40 KELLY MCCOSBY MCGUFFEY 1257 0 F 25:43.9 8:18/M
41 KAYTLIN TURNER CALIFORNIA 1423 0 F 26:03.2 8:24/M
42 JULIA CARLISLE AVELLA 1416 0 F 26:18.6 8:29/M
43 SAMANTHA MERRIMAN FORT CHERRY 1265 0 F 26:30.5 8:33/M
44 MICHAELA BERTOVICH BURGETTSTOWN 1204 0 F 26:48.0 8:39/M
45 SAMANTHA ELLIOTT CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1237 0 F 27:01.1 8:43/M
46 COURTNEY ZANAGLIO CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1236 0 F 27:02.2 8:43/M
47 RACHEL MARSHALL AVELLA 1419 0 F 28:23.0 9:09/M
48 JENNA SHALLCROSS WASHINGTON 1405 0 F 28:50.2 9:18/M
49 SAMANTHA BONUS MCGUFFEY 1260 0 F 29:25.5 9:29/M
50 JESSICA BAKER MCGUFFEY 1259 0 F 29:41.2 9:35/M
51 MEGAN VANSELOW CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1239 0 F 30:02.6 9:41/M
52 RASHIDA REED WASHINGTON 1408 0 F 30:31.5 9:51/M
53 CALEY RITTS BURGETTSTOWN 1205 0 F 31:06.7 10:02/M
54 DESTINY HAYMAN CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1240 0 F 31:23.0 10:07/M
55 GABBY HRITSKO CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1238 0 F 32:41.3 10:33/M
56 MADDY SMITH BURGETTSTOWN 1228 0 F 32:41.7 10:33/M
57 BRYANNA LONICK BURGETTSTOWN 1206 0 F 33:01.2 10:39/M
58 LAUREN KNIGHT AVELLA 1420 0 F 33:22.5 10:46/M
59 LEAH KENNEDY WASHINGTON 1407 0 F 33:37.2 10:51/M
60 KIRA DOAKS AVELLA 1421 0 F 35:15.0 11:22/M
61 RACHEL WILSON WASHINGTON 1406 0 F 38:39.5 12:28/M