ST. BARTOLEMEW MT.CARMEL RACES 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
July 20, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 RICH SANTELLA Derry PA 242 57 ***** M 55-59 21:51.7 10:56/M
2 SHANNON DEPREE Crabtree PA 279 12 ***** F 1-14 23:12.6 11:36/M
3 JENNIFER DETORE Greensburg PA 293 36 ***** F 35-39 23:14.3 11:37/M
4 SHERRY OBERT 197 56 ***** F 55-59 23:33.9 11:47/M
5 JULIE WATKINS Crabtree PA 282 14 1 F 1-14 24:45.4 12:23/M
6 JUSTIN WATKINS Crabtree PA 284 10 ***** M 1-14 24:52.0 12:26/M
7 KRIS NIEZGODA Latrobe PA 237 43 1 F 40-44 24:53.4 12:27/M
8 JENNIFER DEPREE Crabtree PA 278 10 2 F 1-14 24:55.6 12:28/M
9 DYLAN PUSNIC Crabtree PA 285 11 ***** M 1-14 25:11.9 12:36/M
10 LAURA NALEVANKO Greensburg PA 245 46 1 F 45-49 25:14.1 12:37/M
11 JUSTIN WELLS Greensburg PA 247 20 1 M 15-34 25:16.8 12:38/M
12 WILLIAM OBERT Bedford PA 198 65 1 M 60-99 25:23.8 12:42/M
13 ANGELINA GEISSINGER Santa Fe NM 289 5 3 F 1-14 25:27.2 12:44/M
14 ISABELLA ODDO Greensburg PA 288 10 4 F 1-14 25:29.4 12:45/M
15 CINDY EISAMAN Hunker PA 294 50 1 F 50-54 25:31.4 12:46/M
16 KATHY MARTINKO Greensburg PA 290 54 2 F 50-54 26:31.9 13:16/M
17 GREGG MARTINKO Greensburg PA 286 54 1 M 50-54 26:33.0 13:17/M
18 SHARI SANTELLA Derry PA 243 58 1 F 55-59 26:34.7 13:17/M
19 NICOLE NALEVANKO Greensburg PA 246 20 1 F 15-34 26:38.2 13:19/M
20 BERNADETTE CARBONE Crabtree PA 280 50 3 F 50-54 26:40.9 13:20/M
21 DAVE CURRAN Greensburg PA 196 46 1 M 45-49 26:58.0 13:29/M
22 MARA REVITSKY Crabtree PA 281 14 5 F 1-14 27:09.1 13:35/M
23 TINA HARTE Santa Fe NM 287 41 2 F 40-44 27:27.7 13:44/M
24 LANDEN ALTMAN Greensburg PA 240 6 1 M 1-14 29:35.9 14:48/M
25 HARRY SMAIL Greensburg PA 291 46 2 M 45-49 29:49.4 14:55/M
26 ABBIE MUNTZ Oxford FL 283 12 6 F 1-14 29:58.3 14:59/M
27 DUB ALTMAN Greensburg PA 238 35 1 M 35-39 30:31.8 15:16/M
28 DIANA SKOVIRA Scottdale PA 292 52 4 F 50-54 33:58.1 16:59/M
29 TIMMY BYRNE-HOUSER Greensburg PA 296 23 2 M 15-34 35:38.4 17:49/M
30 CALLAGHAN BYNE-HOUSER Greensburg PA 295 24 2 F 15-34 35:40.0 17:50/M
31 ANN CURRAN Greensburg PA 195 76 1 F 60-99 36:19.8 18:10/M
32 PATRICIA BALDWIN Crabtree PA 194 45 2 F 45-49 40:03.7 20:02/M
33 MELANIE ALTMAN Greensburg PA 239 30 3 F 15-34 43:17.9 21:39/M
34 MADISON ALTMAN Greensburg PA 241 3 7 F 1-14 43:20.2 21:40/M
35 CAROLYN MENEELY Hunker PA 244 55 2 F 55-59 43:21.5 21:41/M
36 PATRICIA CAMAROTE Crabtree PA 200 58 3 F 55-59 52:10.8 26:05/M