SHANE-O-MAK 5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Devlin Brockway PA 776 27 M ***** 20-29 19:22.3 6:15/M
2 Ryan Butters 392 24 M ***** 20-29 19:33.5 6:18/M
3 Peter Foradora DuBois PA 792 13 M ***** 1-19 19:39.4 6:20/M
4 Joe Guilyard Penfield PA 386 55 M 1 50-99 20:20.8 6:34/M
5 Dave Dettore 395 58 M 2 50-99 20:42.8 6:41/M
6 Matt Burke 385 16 M 1 1-19 20:44.2 6:41/M
7 Joshua Wrighter Brockport PA 802 17 M 2 1-19 21:02.1 6:47/M
8 TIM ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 819 54 M 3 50-99 21:12.6 6:50/M
9 Morgan Poulos Brockway PA 788 17 M 3 1-19 21:34.3 6:57/M
10 JOHN KOLASH 813 47 M 1 40-49 22:19.0 7:12/M
11 Brandon Morris 764 16 M 4 1-19 22:21.0 7:13/M
12 GEORGE BAILEY Brockway PA 805 15 M 5 1-19 22:32.0 7:16/M
13 Juliann Boddorf 383 16 F ***** 1-19 22:37.0 7:18/M
14 MARTIN WALBORN Brockway PA 798 38 M 1 30-39 23:08.6 7:28/M
15 RON FREMER BROCKWAY PA 816 43 M 2 40-49 23:18.6 7:31/M
16 Tino Inzana 766 11 M 6 1-19 23:19.0 7:31/M
17 Bill Hrinya Brockway PA 378 53 M 4 50-99 23:20.7 7:32/M
18 Dillon Park 390 22 M 1 20-29 23:46.1 7:40/M
19 ANTHONY BENSON Brockway PA 806 15 M 7 1-19 23:51.8 7:42/M
20 Dominic Inzana 768 9 M 8 1-19 24:16.6 7:50/M
21 SCOTT LYONS Brockport PA 811 37 M 2 30-39 24:20.8 7:51/M
22 Cameron Baka 779 12 M 9 1-19 24:25.9 7:53/M
23 KERI LYNN Ruffs Dale PA 829 25 F ***** 20-29 24:28.5 7:54/M
24 HAUNDRAY MUIR Brockway PA 807 15 M 10 1-19 24:30.2 7:54/M
25 Mikey Martino 761 14 M 11 1-19 24:33.8 7:55/M
26 JACK MCFADDEN DuBois PA 801 48 M 3 40-49 24:37.4 7:56/M
27 Mike Inzana 791 47 M 4 40-49 24:44.9 7:59/M
28 Trisha Helman 381 32 F ***** 30-39 24:50.0 8:01/M
29 Matt Scicchitano 789 30 M 3 30-39 24:51.3 8:01/M
30 Brian Linden Brockport PA 781 48 M 5 40-49 24:57.4 8:03/M
31 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 24:59.1 8:04/M
32 HOLLY MORELLI Brockway PA 797 38 F 1 30-39 24:59.2 8:04/M
33 Christine Morrison Brockway PA 375 44 F 1 40-49 25:02.2 8:05/M
34 ZOE HAWKINS Brockway PA 827 19 F 1 1-19 25:05.3 8:05/M
35 STEPHANIE STRISHOCK Brockway PA 822 29 F 1 20-29 25:16.5 8:09/M
36 HUNTER MILLER 831 13 M 12 1-19 25:20.0 8:10/M
37 Bill Burke 384 45 M 6 40-49 25:21.5 8:11/M
38 ERIC HUFFMAN Brockway PA 812 14 M 13 1-19 25:30.8 8:14/M
39 JARED HURLBERT DuBois PA 815 29 M 2 20-29 25:38.7 8:16/M
40 SHERRI MUIRHEAD DuBois PA 823 26 F 2 20-29 25:41.7 8:17/M
41 Sarah Hummel DuBois PA 821 34 F 2 30-39 25:43.4 8:18/M
42 Edwin Botwright 393 44 M 7 40-49 25:48.9 8:19/M
43 Raena Lindemuth 391 32 F 3 30-39 25:55.3 8:22/M
44 Dottie Pollock Indiana PA 382 54 F 1 50-99 25:58.2 8:23/M
45 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 26:02.0 8:24/M
46 Angela Marchiori Cranberry Twp PA 817 33 F 4 30-39 26:02.2 8:24/M
47 JACK GLASL Brockway PA 818 15 M 14 1-19 26:17.0 8:29/M
48 William Boddorf 399 17 M 15 1-19 26:27.1 8:32/M
49 Devon Park 389 16 M 16 1-19 26:52.4 8:40/M
50 Jonathan Spencer 765 37 M 4 30-39 26:53.8 8:40/M
51 Zack Freemer 783 19 M 17 1-19 26:54.5 8:41/M
52 VINCE SCICCHITANO Pittsburgh PA 830 26 M 3 20-29 27:04.2 8:44/M
53 Christina Bellock 793 34 F 5 30-39 27:33.5 8:53/M
54 CHAD PERRIN Brockport PA 808 14 M 18 1-19 27:41.3 8:56/M
55 Erik Botwright 394 13 M 19 1-19 27:42.8 8:56/M
56 NIKKI ANDERSON DuBois PA 825 22 F 3 20-29 27:45.0 8:57/M
57 Amanda Miller 379 21 F 4 20-29 27:49.0 8:58/M
58 Steve Brown 786 51 M 5 50-99 27:52.2 8:59/M
59 Sam Perrin Brockway PA 826 34 M 5 30-39 28:20.3 9:08/M
60 SHANNON MCFADDEN DuBois PA 799 12 F 2 1-19 28:22.8 9:09/M
61 Kirsten Taylor 396 21 F 5 20-29 28:26.6 9:10/M
62 Joey Schaeffer 784 20 M 4 20-29 28:52.7 9:19/M
63 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 28:59.7 9:21/M
64 JOHN BERNARDO Brockway PA 796 64 M 6 50-99 29:17.4 9:27/M
65 Dave Inzana 767 44 M 8 40-49 29:21.4 9:28/M
66 Olivia McGarvey Reynoldsville PA 380 22 F 6 20-29 29:23.0 9:29/M
67 Dominique Martino 762 16 F 3 1-19 29:42.2 9:35/M
68 DAVID MCALLISTER DuBois PA 814 38 M 6 30-39 29:55.8 9:39/M
69 Dave Park 388 57 M 7 50-99 29:58.1 9:40/M
70 KENDALL PERRIN Brockport PA 803 43 M 9 40-49 30:08.5 9:43/M
71 Dana Esposito Brockway PA 828 40 F 2 40-49 31:04.5 10:01/M
72 Aaron Baka 780 41 M 10 40-49 31:30.5 10:10/M
73 Amanda Horner 758 18 F 4 1-19 31:35.7 10:11/M
74 Brittany Johnson 787 18 F 5 1-19 31:38.9 10:12/M
75 Melissa Becker 387 35 F 6 30-39 31:41.7 10:13/M
76 THOMAS VERVOORT Brockway PA 804 17 M 20 1-19 31:58.3 10:19/M
77 ZACHARY TYLER Brockport PA 809 15 M 21 1-19 32:04.0 10:21/M
78 Kim Crawford 398 29 F 7 20-29 32:49.8 10:35/M
79 Josh Crawford 397 30 M 7 30-39 32:51.0 10:36/M
80 Jacob Penvose 374 26 M 5 20-29 33:05.7 10:40/M
81 Desiree Fremer 755 34 F 7 30-39 33:45.1 10:53/M
82 MERI ORINKO Brockway PA 824 33 F 8 30-39 33:46.4 10:54/M
83 Wanda Smith 400 56 F 2 50-99 33:59.9 10:58/M
84 Diane Devlin 774 53 F 3 50-99 34:12.6 11:02/M
85 Megan Devlin 775 25 F 8 20-29 34:13.8 11:02/M
86 Mamadou Magassa 759 19 M 22 1-19 34:15.3 11:03/M
87 Nate Niver 782 24 M 6 20-29 34:17.6 11:04/M
88 KAYLA VERNE Brockway PA 820 19 F 6 1-19 35:21.7 11:24/M
89 Malissa Martino 377 31 F 9 30-39 35:44.3 11:32/M
90 Rebecca Horner 757 19 F 7 1-19 36:15.7 11:42/M
91 Glenn Horner 756 44 M 11 40-49 36:17.3 11:42/M
92 TYLER KUHN Brockway PA 810 19 M 23 1-19 43:37.6 14:04/M