MORNINGSIDE MILE
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 DAVID GALATI 1942 34 M ***** 25-34 5:02.70
2 Joe Maier 1678 30 M ***** 25-34 5:11.50
3 J.J. Gilkey 1649 16 M ***** 16-24 5:16.80
4 Brian Romine 1901 29 M 1 25-34 5:21.60
5 John Ciroli 1621 40 M 1 35-44 6:09.30
6 Garrett Cooper 1623 33 M 2 25-34 6:10.20
7 Adam Locke 1673 28 M 3 25-34 6:10.70
8 WENDY KING 1945 37 F ***** 35-44 6:12.50
9 BEN AKERS 1961 14 M 1 11-15 6:12.80
10 DAN LOVE 1972 14 M 2 11-15 6:32.60
11 BRENDAN REA 1964 17 M 1 16-24 6:33.20
12 Benjamin Kelley 1657 34 M 4 25-34 6:34.40
13 Wayne Jacobs 1655 64 M 1 55-64 6:34.60
14 Jared Delaney 1624 31 M 5 25-34 6:39.80
15 Joseph Thaman 1918 35 M 2 35-44 6:41.00
16 Jason Wiegand Pittsburgh PA 1924 36 M 3 35-44 6:42.40
17 Matt Diersen 1625 33 M 6 25-34 7:03.00
18 BRIAN DONALDSON 1955 24 M 2 16-24 7:19.10
19 JAMES PERROT 1970 51 M 1 45-54 7:24.60
20 NICHOLAS HOTUJEC 1963 17 M 3 16-24 7:27.80
21 TRISTAN SHUMAN 1926 7 M 1 1-10 7:32.90
22 STEVE GRENESKO 1943 40 M 4 35-44 7:40.90
23 John Gilkey 1648 49 M 2 45-54 7:44.70
24 Cierra Parker 1689 27 F ***** 25-34 8:05.50
25 WENDY PERROTT 1965 43 F ***** 35-44 8:07.10
26 Olivia Ciroli 1622 11 F 1 11-15 8:09.50
27 Kate Diersen 1626 32 F 1 25-34 8:09.60
28 LAMB A 2975 49 M 3 45-54 8:09.90
29 Lucas Nene 1686 30 M 7 25-34 8:10.40
30 Jessica Varone 1922 33 F 2 25-34 8:10.50
31 ARMAND GERBER 1960 16 M 4 16-24 8:10.90
32 Gabriel Lambright 1670 28 M 8 25-34 8:11.20
33 MURRY GERBER 1959 59 M 2 55-64 8:19.00
34 Brian Maloney 1679 36 M 5 35-44 8:24.10
35 Alexandra Scanlon 1905 10 F 1 1-10 8:24.30
36 Jennifer Scanlon 1904 42 F 1 35-44 8:24.80
37 Peter Fehring 1638 34 M 9 25-34 8:35.70
38 Ryan George SUMMERVILLE PA 1643 5 M 2 1-10 8:36.60
39 Lisa Shapiro 1913 26 F 3 25-34 8:37.60
40 Max Novelli 1936 41 M 6 35-44 8:41.20
41 Wally Reimer 1700 62 M 3 55-64 8:41.40
42 Alesandro Novelli 1937 8 M 3 1-10 8:41.60
43 MADELINE KING 1962 9 F 2 1-10 9:01.50
44 Jennifer Smith Oakdale PA 1917 28 F 4 25-34 9:02.80
45 ANDREW KING 1946 37 M 7 35-44 9:03.50
46 Valerie Philips 1693 34 F 5 25-34 9:04.10
47 Irene Schneider 1910 30 F 6 25-34 9:06.50
48 Jan Held 1654 44 F 2 35-44 9:11.40
49 Michelle George 1645 46 F 1 45-54 9:17.60
50 CINDY GERBER 1958 45 F 2 45-54 9:45.80
51 ABBY DOWD 1966 10 F 3 1-10 9:56.00
52 QUINN DOWD 1967 10 F 4 1-10 9:57.90
53 Thalia King 1659 10 F 5 1-10 10:13.90
54 Molly Caroff 1609 8 F 6 1-10 10:14.00
55 Amy Wienand 1925 34 F 7 25-34 10:17.20
56 JAMES ROBERTS 1949 67 M 1 65-99 10:23.20
57 KATHERINE ROBERTS 1948 24 F 1 16-24 10:23.80
58 Katherine Brewer 1605 29 F 8 25-34 10:29.80
59 Nic George 1644 8 M 4 1-10 10:36.30
60 Matt Olesak 1688 29 M 10 25-34 10:43.00
61 Lindsay Olesak 1687 28 F 9 25-34 10:43.70
62 CHLOE A 2973 11 F 2 11-15 10:54.80
63 JASON FERRANTE 1940 13 M 3 11-15 10:54.90
64 Stacey Direnzo 1630 48 F 3 45-54 11:13.20
65 Joe Walsh 1923 52 M 4 45-54 11:13.20
66 Deb Chipman 1620 52 F 4 45-54 11:16.80
67 Elizabeth Pitard 1694 38 F 3 35-44 11:20.70
68 Jack Pitard 1696 7 M 5 1-10 11:21.00
69 Dave Fischman 1640 58 M 4 55-64 11:21.90
70 EVYN DOWD 1968 7 F 7 1-10 11:23.40
71 PAT DOWD 1969 44 M 8 35-44 11:23.60
72 Lucia King 1661 7 F 8 1-10 11:29.10
73 Dale King 1660 38 M 9 35-44 11:29.40
74 Penelope King 1662 4 F 9 1-10 12:06.50
75 Marcela King 1658 38 F 4 35-44 12:06.80
76 Martha Pitard 1695 4 F 10 1-10 12:07.20
77 Lucy Caroff 1607 5 F 11 1-10 12:11.00
78 Betsy Caroff 1608 37 F 5 35-44 12:11.20
79 Sandy Shelly 1914 32 F 10 25-34 12:12.30
80 Simon Moak 1682 6 M 6 1-10 12:38.70
81 Geoff Moak 1684 35 M 10 35-44 12:39.20
82 Jen Moak 1681 34 F 11 25-34 12:40.60
83 Felix Natoli 1685 74 M 2 65-99 12:47.50
84 Grant Ervin 1635 35 M 11 35-44 12:49.80
85 Christel Krausse 1664 82 F 1 65-99 14:38.00
86 Roberto Novelli 1938 4 M 7 1-10 15:02.80
87 Jennifer Novelli 1935 39 F 6 35-44 15:03.20
88 John Santoriello 1902 61 M 5 55-64 15:04.90
89 DALE COLLINS 1929 0 M 1 0- 0 15:07.70
90 Doreen Longmore 1674 51 F 5 45-54 15:08.70
91 Diane Bradley 1603 51 F 6 45-54 15:30.20
92 Maribeth Fischman 1639 55 F 1 55-64 15:30.20
93 Marley Ervin 1634 4 F 12 1-10 15:37.40
94 Robert Guzzi 1652 61 M 6 55-64 15:39.70
95 Amy Ervin 1633 34 F 12 25-34 15:39.90
96 Danielle Forbes 1642 32 F 13 25-34 15:42.60
97 Kristen Trenz 1920 32 F 14 25-34 15:57.40
98 Jennifer Trenz 1919 39 F 7 35-44 15:58.50
99 Ken Besterman 1939 0 M 2 0- 0 16:28.70
100 Tom Junker 1656 62 M 7 55-64 16:29.00
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
101 WILLIAM DONALDSON 1953 0 M 3 0- 0 16:30.80
102 LAVERNE TRENZ 1952 63 F 2 55-64 16:34.20
103 SUE TRENZ 1951 61 F 3 55-64 16:34.60
104 Miles Lev 1672 3 M 8 1-10 16:36.10
105 Corey Lev 1671 31 M 11 25-34 16:36.50
106 Katy Rank Lev 1698 30 F 15 25-34 16:36.70
107 MARY DONALDSON 1954 54 F 7 45-54 16:46.90
108 Russ Kirk 1663 69 M 3 65-99 17:51.10
109 SUE KIRK 1971 64 F 4 55-64 17:51.60
110 Georgean McCarthy 1680 67 F 2 65-99 18:11.70
111 Ricky Lovell 1677 38 M 12 35-44 18:14.40
112 Peggy Love 1676 49 F 8 45-54 18:16.10
113 Sally Love 1675 80 F 3 65-99 18:16.70
114 Patty Popek 1697 52 F 9 45-54 18:40.40
115 Kathryn Fehring 1637 34 F 16 25-34 20:50.40
116 Martin Schneider 1909 69 M 4 65-99 22:25.20