HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Josef DiPietrantonio Beaver PA 113 18 M ***** 16-19 15:54.70 5:08/M
2 JOSH BOGGS Columbiana OH 266 29 M ***** 20-29 16:20.90 5:16/M
3 Marshall Bruce Beaver 122 17 M ***** 16-19 17:06.30 5:31/M
4 Matt Montellanieco Freedom PA 297 24 M 1 20-29 17:14.20 5:34/M
5 Jesse Bender Conway PA 305 28 M 2 20-29 17:40.00 5:42/M
6 Eric Ensel 354 18 M 1 16-19 18:10.00 5:52/M
7 Zach Monit Beaver 134 16 M 2 16-19 18:18.20 5:54/M
8 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 34 41 M 1 40-44 18:24.10 5:56/M
9 Riley Lamison Beaver 175 15 M 1 13-15 18:37.60 6:00/M
10 Don Karaisz Beaver Falls 199 18 M 3 16-19 18:55.90 6:06/M
11 Jason Figura Pittsburgh PA 22 30 M 1 30-39 19:06.20 6:10/M
12 Travis Bui 319 25 M 3 20-29 19:11.10 6:11/M
13 Jonathan McRae Beaver 137 17 M 4 16-19 19:15.10 6:13/M
14 ROB GAUS 316 46 M 1 45-49 19:17.20 6:13/M
15 Andrew Kirkwood 368 15 M 2 13-15 19:21.20 6:15/M
16 Shane Smallwood 344 15 M 3 13-15 19:35.90 6:19/M
17 TOMMY MCNEAR EAST PALESTINE OH 283 35 M 2 30-39 19:49.20 6:24/M
18 Ronald Zimmerman Greensburg PA 278 39 M 3 30-39 19:56.00 6:26/M
19 Anthony DiNuzzo Beaver PA 300 17 M 5 16-19 19:56.40 6:26/M
20 Max Goldcamp Beaver 226 22 M 4 20-29 20:00.10 6:27/M
21 Jacob Biskup Monaca 74 18 M 6 16-19 20:08.70 6:30/M
22 Emmett J Santillo Beaver Falls 1 50 M 1 50-54 20:13.50 6:31/M
23 Dwayne Lewis Greensburg PA 279 27 M 5 20-29 20:19.70 6:33/M
24 Jillian Kosinski 317 26 F ***** 20-29 20:21.00 6:34/M
25 ELIZABETH SHENCK 370 15 F ***** 13-15 20:27.70 6:36/M
26 Franklin Martone Beaver 131 16 M 7 16-19 20:29.70 6:36/M
27 Emily Maxwell New Castle PA 161 17 F ***** 16-19 20:38.30 6:39/M
28 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 189 28 M 6 20-29 20:49.60 6:43/M
29 Bobby Henry Beaver 222 16 M 8 16-19 20:49.80 6:43/M
30 Marissa Bucheit 359 20 F 1 20-29 20:55.30 6:45/M
31 DAVID KELTY New Castle PA 267 15 M 4 13-15 20:57.10 6:45/M
32 Jeff Freund Monaca 9 32 M 4 30-39 21:00.70 6:46/M
33 Tyler Grimm 320 15 M 5 13-15 21:01.20 6:47/M
34 Jeremy Madeja Hookstown 190 33 M 5 30-39 21:07.00 6:49/M
35 Chris DiNuzzo 309 16 M 9 16-19 21:07.30 6:49/M
36 Stephanie Kaminski New Castle 121 13 F 1 13-15 21:31.00 6:56/M
37 Robert Bartosh Moon PA 182 33 M 6 30-39 21:31.70 6:56/M
38 Lauren Weinheimer 333 26 F 2 20-29 21:34.00 6:57/M
39 Alison Filer New Castle 195 14 F 2 13-15 21:34.40 6:57/M
40 Cassie Patterson New Castle 65 13 F 3 13-15 21:41.00 7:00/M
41 Andrew Murray Freedom PA 301 20 M 7 20-29 21:42.90 7:00/M
42 John Rutkowski Beaver 158 17 M 10 16-19 21:44.60 7:01/M
43 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 42 14 F 4 13-15 21:49.70 7:02/M
44 Kelli Gaus 314 13 F 5 13-15 21:55.50 7:04/M
45 Ethan Young Beaver 78 13 M 6 13-15 21:57.40 7:05/M
46 Rodney Austin 318 41 M 2 40-44 21:58.20 7:05/M
47 Brooke Dicks New Castle 41 16 F 1 16-19 21:59.80 7:05/M
48 KATIE SCHRANTZ NEW CASTLE PA 281 14 F 6 13-15 22:01.20 7:06/M
49 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 112 31 F 1 30-39 22:09.60 7:09/M
50 Garrett Sullivan Beaver 243 14 M 7 13-15 22:12.00 7:10/M
51 Daniel Kendra Beaver Falls PA 15 49 M 2 45-49 22:16.70 7:11/M
52 Megan Deichler Lisbon OH 282 28 F 3 20-29 22:19.60 7:12/M
53 Mike McBride New Brighton 37 45 M 3 45-49 22:22.20 7:13/M
54 Marisa Tonkovich Beaver 129 17 F 2 16-19 22:23.10 7:13/M
55 Tanner Palmer 340 17 M 11 16-19 22:23.30 7:13/M
56 Curt Grimm Industry PA 84 63 M 1 60-64 22:26.50 7:14/M
57 Julie Patterson Beaver 212 25 F 4 20-29 22:38.40 7:18/M
58 Jack Patterson 337 54 M 2 50-54 22:39.00 7:18/M
59 DAISY STONE Hookstown PA 276 31 F 2 30-39 22:41.20 7:19/M
60 Stoney Moeninch Beaver PA 262 32 M 7 30-39 22:43.50 7:20/M
61 Ruthe Neeley Beaver 240 15 F 7 13-15 22:45.70 7:20/M
62 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood PA 95 51 M 3 50-54 22:45.80 7:20/M
63 Brittany Shay Beaver PA 263 18 F 3 16-19 22:46.40 7:21/M
64 Jim Irvin 357 48 M 4 45-49 22:48.20 7:21/M
65 Eric McRae Beaver 138 21 M 8 20-29 22:50.50 7:22/M
66 Jacob Gibb 312 15 M 8 13-15 22:50.90 7:22/M
67 Carly Koza Beaver 178 17 F 4 16-19 23:03.90 7:26/M
68 Melissa Bender 296 29 F 5 20-29 23:17.50 7:31/M
69 Ed Shephard 365 56 M 1 55-59 23:18.60 7:31/M
70 Emily Forner Beaver 154 15 F 8 13-15 23:28.90 7:34/M
71 Sammy Pedaline Rochester 66 31 M 8 30-39 23:32.90 7:35/M
72 David Harris Chester 246 38 M 9 30-39 23:33.70 7:36/M
73 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 111 32 M 10 30-39 23:33.90 7:36/M
74 Michah Ringer Beaver 242 17 M 12 16-19 23:39.10 7:38/M
75 Kristi Cordesky 331 29 F 6 20-29 23:41.60 7:38/M
76 David Campbell Midland 124 46 M 5 45-49 23:46.10 7:40/M
77 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh PA 169 16 F 5 16-19 23:47.10 7:40/M
78 Mike Osborne Houston TX 261 42 M 3 40-44 23:50.70 7:41/M
79 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 260 37 M 11 30-39 23:50.90 7:41/M
80 Leigh Anne Shubert Conway PA 32 25 F 7 20-29 23:51.60 7:42/M
81 Brett Hart Fombell 46 10 M 1 1-12 23:54.00 7:43/M
82 Delanie Baker Beaver 141 16 F 6 16-19 23:54.70 7:43/M
83 Kacee Caughey Portersville 54 14 F 9 13-15 23:58.10 7:44/M
84 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 127 72 M 1 70-99 24:01.40 7:45/M
85 Tom Heid Aliquippa 166 58 M 2 55-59 24:02.40 7:45/M
86 Rob Stoudt Beaver 198 38 M 12 30-39 24:02.60 7:45/M
87 Maureen McRae Beaver 139 18 F 7 16-19 24:02.90 7:45/M
88 Cody Stang Ellwood 21 13 M 9 13-15 24:07.20 7:47/M
89 Chris Gennaro Industry 4 19 M 13 16-19 24:08.30 7:47/M
90 Frank Goldcamp Swenksville 225 62 M 2 60-64 24:09.10 7:47/M
91 FRANK GAJEWSKI Ellwood City PA 289 44 M 4 40-44 24:11.10 7:48/M
92 David Mrkonja Baden 109 37 M 13 30-39 24:11.30 7:48/M
93 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 253 56 M 3 55-59 24:13.90 7:49/M
94 Sean Rendar Beaver 220 12 M 2 1-12 24:14.50 7:49/M
95 Bryce Patterson 293 10 M 3 1-12 24:14.80 7:49/M
96 Mark Lamison Beaver 174 44 M 5 40-44 24:15.80 7:49/M
97 Bruce Harter New Castle 94 44 M 6 40-44 24:20.60 7:51/M
98 Renee Wilson Beaver 30 34 F 3 30-39 24:25.00 7:53/M
99 Rick Cavaliere Beaver 236 54 M 4 50-54 24:26.50 7:53/M
100 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 136 54 M 5 50-54 24:28.20 7:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nate Schwartz Chester Springs 148 17 M 14 16-19 24:32.00 7:55/M
102 Malia Percic Beaver Falls 49 27 F 8 20-29 24:38.70 7:57/M
103 Daniel Beaver Monaca PA 280 18 M 15 16-19 24:45.80 7:59/M
104 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood 67 47 M 6 45-49 24:47.60 8:00/M
105 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 18 12 M 4 1-12 24:50.10 8:01/M
106 Christine Interranto 330 26 F 9 20-29 24:50.70 8:01/M
107 Jeff Madeja Georgetown 191 27 M 9 20-29 24:52.00 8:01/M
108 Diane Hart Fombell 47 42 F 1 40-44 24:52.50 8:01/M
109 J Gary Sutton Pittsburgh 48 56 M 4 55-59 24:55.10 8:02/M
110 Nicole Kostosky 338 18 F 8 16-19 24:57.10 8:03/M
111 Turner Dalmaso Beaver PA 256 16 M 16 16-19 24:58.20 8:03/M
112 David Dioguardi 372 12 M 5 1-12 24:59.40 8:04/M
113 Katie Koracic Harmony 44 30 F 4 30-39 24:59.60 8:04/M
114 Griffin Dalmaso Beaver PA 257 17 M 17 16-19 24:59.90 8:04/M
115 Taylor Speers Beaver 61 15 F 10 13-15 25:00.70 8:04/M
116 Danielle Migdal Beaver 8 17 F 9 16-19 25:12.80 8:08/M
117 Ricky Cavaliere Beaver 235 16 M 18 16-19 25:12.90 8:08/M
118 Mike Johnston Baldwin PA 108 45 M 7 45-49 25:15.10 8:09/M
119 Andrew Schwartz Chester Springs 147 44 M 7 40-44 25:21.20 8:11/M
120 Christian Gaus 313 11 M 6 1-12 25:24.00 8:12/M
121 Jude Bell Beaver 216 8 M 7 1-12 25:27.10 8:13/M
122 Alyson Rowse Beaver 5 18 F 10 16-19 25:27.20 8:13/M
123 Joe Gordon Beaver 209 10 M 8 1-12 25:27.70 8:13/M
124 Sabrina Knapp Beaver 79 14 F 11 13-15 25:28.00 8:13/M
125 Rachel O'Neil Beaver 85 14 F 12 13-15 25:28.10 8:13/M
126 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 249 34 F 5 30-39 25:29.10 8:13/M
127 Breana Boeh Beaver 73 14 F 13 13-15 25:30.10 8:14/M
128 Tim Saibera Beaver 211 25 M 10 20-29 25:35.70 8:15/M
129 NOAH HENSON Greenville PA 347 30 M 14 30-39 25:38.60 8:16/M
130 Meagan Guest 332 16 F 11 16-19 25:39.40 8:16/M
131 Cathy Bruno 355 35 F 6 30-39 25:40.50 8:17/M
132 Clifton Dietz Beaver 223 55 M 5 55-59 25:43.50 8:18/M
133 Micheal Callaway Beaver 151 30 M 15 30-39 25:44.70 8:18/M
134 Mary Eschenfelder Beaver 254 18 F 12 16-19 25:46.10 8:19/M
135 Mike Thompson Ellwood 19 34 M 16 30-39 25:46.50 8:19/M
136 Maggie Eshleman 334 25 F 10 20-29 25:48.10 8:19/M
137 Jeremeal Hoydich 342 15 M 10 13-15 25:48.20 8:19/M
138 Jim Ursitti Beaver 11 51 M 6 50-54 25:49.50 8:20/M
139 Amy Lutz Ellwood 14 37 F 7 30-39 25:50.50 8:20/M
140 Joe Larkins New Brighton 60 33 M 17 30-39 25:51.80 8:20/M
141 Alex Crivelli 321 15 M 11 13-15 25:53.90 8:21/M
142 Matthew Kirkwood 364 14 M 12 13-15 25:56.90 8:22/M
143 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 304 53 M 7 50-54 26:01.70 8:24/M
144 Raymond Bohl 343 17 M 19 16-19 26:08.50 8:26/M
145 Allison Teagle Beaver 167 10 F 1 1-12 26:11.60 8:27/M
146 Richard Bixler Beaver 116 32 M 18 30-39 26:15.40 8:28/M
147 Janie Crowl Salem OH 277 53 F 1 50-54 26:18.90 8:29/M
148 Rebecca Meyers Ellwood 20 38 F 8 30-39 26:20.90 8:30/M
149 Gretchen McKay Pittsburgh PA 170 51 F 2 50-54 26:24.80 8:31/M
150 Teri Forner Beaver 155 47 F 1 45-49 26:31.70 8:33/M
151 Keith Bruner New Brighton 59 38 M 19 30-39 26:35.10 8:35/M
152 Katia Kaffenes 375 13 F 14 13-15 26:43.50 8:37/M
153 Derrick Lutz Ellwood 13 40 M 8 40-44 26:44.70 8:37/M
154 Stacy Bruno 356 41 F 2 40-44 26:49.70 8:39/M
155 Alexa DiPietrantonio Beaver 114 16 F 13 16-19 26:50.70 8:39/M
156 Abbey Murphy New Castle 144 14 F 15 13-15 26:53.00 8:40/M
157 Heidi Johnston Baldwin 107 9 F 2 1-12 27:02.10 8:43/M
158 Lisa Thomas 287 30 F 9 30-39 27:04.70 8:44/M
159 Anita Gordon Beaver 206 50 F 3 50-54 27:10.00 8:46/M
160 Jeff Filir New Castle 143 34 M 20 30-39 27:10.50 8:46/M
161 Amy Spies New Castle 89 42 F 3 40-44 27:10.60 8:46/M
162 Tara Kennedy Ellwood PA 184 31 F 10 30-39 27:15.10 8:47/M
163 Grute Bell Beaver 218 11 F 3 1-12 27:17.70 8:48/M
164 Adam Andrew Beaver 80 38 M 21 30-39 27:23.50 8:50/M
165 Matthew Manolesas 335 16 M 20 16-19 27:26.50 8:51/M
166 Lorraine Mrkonja Baden 110 41 F 4 40-44 27:27.40 8:51/M
167 Loretta Perini Beaver 57 47 F 2 45-49 27:28.60 8:52/M
168 AMY YOUNG Rochester PA 268 31 F 11 30-39 27:30.10 8:52/M
169 DJ Summers Rochester 219 11 M 9 1-12 27:30.60 8:52/M
170 Breck Hall Beaver 103 46 M 8 45-49 27:34.10 8:54/M
171 Sean Franks 373 25 M 11 20-29 27:38.80 8:55/M
172 Dana Andrew Beaver 63 37 F 12 30-39 27:39.30 8:55/M
173 Alex Young 325 11 M 10 1-12 27:43.00 8:56/M
174 Bengi Zorich 377 19 M 21 16-19 27:44.50 8:57/M
175 Charliea Zorich 378 12 M 11 1-12 27:45.00 8:57/M
176 Eric Teagle Beaver 168 42 M 9 40-44 27:45.90 8:57/M
177 Jesse R. Doutt New Brighton 180 37 F 13 30-39 27:50.10 8:59/M
178 Matthew Thomas 288 33 M 22 30-39 28:02.00 9:03/M
179 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 327 55 F 1 55-59 28:02.40 9:03/M
180 Heather Bixler Beaver 115 35 F 14 30-39 28:04.60 9:03/M
181 Carley Castelli Midland PA 269 25 F 11 20-29 28:06.10 9:04/M
182 MEGAN HENSON GREENVILLE PA 348 28 F 12 20-29 28:07.30 9:04/M
183 Laurine Johns 353 14 F 16 13-15 28:07.90 9:04/M
184 Gracie Covatto Beaver 91 14 F 17 13-15 28:08.10 9:05/M
185 Bill Nichol Beaver 203 51 M 8 50-54 28:13.60 9:06/M
186 Josh Caughey New Castle 204 25 M 12 20-29 28:14.40 9:06/M
187 Chris Lee New Castle 145 41 M 10 40-44 28:17.00 9:07/M
188 Gillian Stanton Ellwood City PA 272 14 F 18 13-15 28:24.90 9:10/M
189 Laura Minette 367 40 F 5 40-44 28:27.10 9:11/M
190 Chase Campbell Midland 123 10 M 12 1-12 28:29.70 9:11/M
191 Allie Spies New Castle 87 16 F 14 16-19 28:35.10 9:13/M
192 Justin Bertolami Beaver 98 14 M 13 13-15 28:37.80 9:14/M
193 Jenna Hart Fombell 45 12 F 4 1-12 28:39.00 9:15/M
194 Autumn Heinz Ellwood PA 181 33 F 15 30-39 28:39.30 9:15/M
195 James Brimley Monaca 24 21 M 13 20-29 28:41.10 9:15/M
196 RENEA GAUS 315 42 F 6 40-44 28:41.70 9:15/M
197 Rye Boeh Beaver 76 11 M 13 1-12 28:47.30 9:17/M
198 Ricardo Ganozzi 311 17 M 22 16-19 28:48.30 9:17/M
199 Ana Kaffenes 376 12 F 5 1-12 28:50.50 9:18/M
200 Emmarose Campbell Midland 125 14 F 19 13-15 29:01.00 9:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Matthew Adler 326 10 M 14 1-12 29:02.50 9:22/M
202 Courtney Wright Crescent PA 303 25 F 13 20-29 29:04.10 9:23/M
203 Spencer Kohlmann 324 10 M 15 1-12 29:04.50 9:23/M
204 Eleanor Neeley Beaver 238 17 F 15 16-19 29:04.60 9:23/M
205 Carl Hess 295 28 M 14 20-29 29:05.70 9:23/M
206 Benjamin Ours Beaver 162 32 M 23 30-39 29:18.20 9:27/M
207 Isabella DiPietrantonio Beaver 101 8 F 6 1-12 29:18.50 9:27/M
208 Mike Dalmaso Beaver PA 259 45 M 9 45-49 29:20.50 9:28/M
209 Cooper Dalmaso Beaver PA 258 12 F 7 1-12 29:20.50 9:28/M
210 Blake Heeden Wellsburg WV 275 45 M 10 45-49 29:25.40 9:29/M
211 Stacy Hoydick 341 46 F 3 45-49 29:32.70 9:32/M
212 Terri Shumaker Beaver 173 51 F 4 50-54 29:32.90 9:32/M
213 Andrew Theobald 285 23 M 15 20-29 29:48.20 9:37/M
214 Casey Theobald 286 25 F 14 20-29 29:48.50 9:37/M
215 Emily Monit Beaver 133 14 F 20 13-15 29:52.30 9:38/M
216 Jamie Richards Ellwood 213 41 F 7 40-44 29:52.50 9:38/M
217 James Perini Beaver 56 48 M 11 45-49 29:54.60 9:39/M
218 Hayden Wilson Beaver 29 9 M 16 1-12 30:00.30 9:41/M
219 Rose Eddy Oakdale 214 34 F 16 30-39 30:03.40 9:42/M
220 Claire Weaver 351 14 F 21 13-15 30:06.50 9:43/M
221 Anne Ingros Beaver 100 42 F 8 40-44 30:07.40 9:43/M
222 Carrie Whitecotton New Cumberland 104 34 F 17 30-39 30:07.90 9:43/M
223 Caitlyn Miocic 292 12 F 8 1-12 30:08.60 9:43/M
224 Kaden Ingros Beaver 99 11 M 17 1-12 30:12.60 9:45/M
225 Olivia Neeley Beaver 239 13 F 22 13-15 30:16.00 9:46/M
226 Stefanie Powell Rochester 82 28 F 15 20-29 30:19.30 9:47/M
227 Abbey Eisenbrown Ellwood 68 17 F 16 16-19 30:38.60 9:53/M
228 Emilee Hess 294 25 F 16 20-29 30:38.70 9:53/M
229 Patric Cilli 352 51 M 9 50-54 30:39.20 9:53/M
230 Ashley Bills 374 23 F 17 20-29 30:39.90 9:53/M
231 Jake Davidson Monaca 25 21 M 16 20-29 30:43.40 9:55/M
232 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton 75 50 F 5 50-54 30:45.30 9:55/M
233 Ashley Franks Beaver 152 27 F 18 20-29 30:45.40 9:55/M
234 Jordin Campbell Midland 126 13 M 14 13-15 30:58.30 9:59/M
235 Julia Schwartz Chester Springs 149 12 F 9 1-12 31:14.10 10:05/M
236 PHIL BANTING Enon Valley PA 270 28 M 17 20-29 31:14.20 10:05/M
237 Lillianna Briscoe Beaver Falls 117 10 F 10 1-12 31:16.60 10:05/M
238 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 273 34 F 18 30-39 31:17.90 10:05/M
239 Kimberly Johns Beaver 192 45 F 4 45-49 31:26.30 10:08/M
240 Elisa Becze Beaver 179 33 F 19 30-39 31:28.10 10:09/M
241 Meghan Malloy Beaver 53 11 F 11 1-12 31:28.40 10:09/M
242 Jill Schwartz Chester Springs 150 44 F 9 40-44 31:31.40 10:10/M
243 Michael Stanton Ellwood city PA 271 36 M 24 30-39 31:34.20 10:11/M
244 Ginny Holbein Beaver 52 51 F 6 50-54 31:44.90 10:14/M
245 Alexander Andrus 339 48 M 12 45-49 31:47.10 10:15/M
246 Stacey Sullivan Beaver 244 50 F 7 50-54 31:51.60 10:16/M
247 Lisa Monit Beaver 132 44 F 10 40-44 31:51.90 10:16/M
248 Zachary Groves Monaca 64 18 M 23 16-19 31:53.90 10:17/M
249 Jess Bromley 323 33 F 20 30-39 31:57.10 10:18/M
250 Colton Super 349 7 M 18 1-12 32:00.90 10:19/M
251 Sydney Monit Beaver 140 9 F 12 1-12 32:36.20 10:31/M
252 Lucas Klenovich Beaver 231 11 M 19 1-12 32:38.10 10:32/M
253 David Kramer Monaca PA 274 38 M 25 30-39 32:40.50 10:32/M
254 Sean Livingston Beaver 128 11 M 20 1-12 32:40.50 10:32/M
255 Wilhilmina Bell Beaver 217 9 F 13 1-12 32:42.20 10:33/M
256 Julie Briscoe Beaver Falls 120 44 F 11 40-44 32:48.60 10:35/M
257 Kathy Whitecotton New Cumberland 105 57 F 2 55-59 32:51.20 10:36/M
258 Connor Richards 366 12 M 21 1-12 32:54.50 10:37/M
259 Anthony Perini Beaver 58 12 M 22 1-12 32:56.90 10:37/M
260 Maria Miocic 291 11 F 14 1-12 32:58.00 10:38/M
261 Joseph Cupani 290 40 M 11 40-44 32:58.50 10:38/M
262 Caroline Samchuck Beaver 233 8 F 15 1-12 33:00.50 10:39/M
263 Marty Samchuck Beaver 232 37 M 26 30-39 33:01.40 10:39/M
264 Cory Bauman Zelienople 71 30 M 27 30-39 33:18.90 10:45/M
265 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 16 44 F 12 40-44 33:24.80 10:46/M
266 Jeremy Brimley Monaca 27 25 M 18 20-29 33:26.20 10:47/M
267 Colin Cavaliede Beaver PA 302 15 M 15 13-15 33:32.00 10:49/M
268 Caitlin Cavaliere Beaver 234 13 F 23 13-15 33:33.90 10:49/M
269 Beth Albers Beaver 36 50 F 8 50-54 33:53.50 10:56/M
270 Janine Hays Youngwood 69 35 F 21 30-39 34:04.90 10:59/M
271 Chris Hays Youngwood 70 39 M 28 30-39 34:05.60 11:00/M
272 Kristen Bailey Ellwood PA 81 36 F 22 30-39 34:16.00 11:03/M
273 Justin Bailey Ellwood 237 10 M 23 1-12 34:16.30 11:03/M
274 Caleb Kendra Beaver Falls PA 17 8 M 24 1-12 34:37.30 11:10/M
275 Elizabeth Ours Beaver 163 25 F 19 20-29 34:52.40 11:15/M
276 Melissa Sloan 322 20 F 20 20-29 34:52.90 11:15/M
277 Daniel Albers Beaver 35 53 M 10 50-54 35:02.80 11:18/M
278 Honnah Super 346 9 M 25 1-12 35:08.30 11:20/M
279 Karen Super Aliquippa 77 43 F 13 40-44 35:08.80 11:20/M
280 Julie Boeh Beaver 72 46 F 5 45-49 35:10.00 11:21/M
281 AMBER CABLE 308 31 F 23 30-39 35:22.10 11:25/M
282 SCOTT CABLE Zelienople PA 310 36 M 29 30-39 35:27.40 11:26/M
283 Nancy Hoog Beaver Falls PA 284 46 F 6 45-49 35:32.10 11:28/M
284 Nick DiPietrantonio 358 47 M 13 45-49 35:39.10 11:30/M
285 Brittany Bishop Monaca 130 16 F 17 16-19 35:59.00 11:36/M
286 Kayla Pittser Beaver 23 21 F 21 20-29 35:59.10 11:36/M
287 Rylie Teapole Beaver 251 5 F 16 1-12 36:04.10 11:38/M
288 Kelly Teapole Beaver 252 38 F 24 30-39 36:10.20 11:40/M
289 Kate O'Neil Beaver 96 18 F 18 16-19 36:15.50 11:42/M
290 Dan O'Neil Beaver 97 55 M 6 55-59 36:15.70 11:42/M
291 Lily Mineard Beaver Falls 250 14 F 24 13-15 36:18.60 11:43/M
292 Drew Busby Beaver Falls 202 11 M 26 1-12 36:35.20 11:48/M
293 HEATHER HURBANEK 299 34 F 25 30-39 36:53.00 11:54/M
294 Lucas Harris Chester 248 10 M 27 1-12 37:10.80 11:59/M
295 Cathie Busby Beaver Falls 201 40 F 14 40-44 37:41.30 12:09/M
296 Donna Migdel 369 45 F 7 45-49 37:46.30 12:11/M
297 Stephany Migdal Beaver 6 15 F 25 13-15 37:46.60 12:11/M
298 Candice Freund Monaca 10 32 F 26 30-39 38:00.20 12:15/M
299 Brian Shumaker Beaver 172 17 M 24 16-19 38:04.40 12:17/M
300 Jackie Manoleas 336 45 F 8 45-49 38:28.30 12:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Seth Smallwood 345 11 M 28 1-12 38:41.30 12:29/M
302 Vicky Neeley Beaver 241 54 F 9 50-54 39:36.80 12:46/M
303 Tom Knapp Ambridge 215 58 M 7 55-59 39:47.80 12:50/M
304 Amanda Bellville Negley, OH OH 194 30 F 27 30-39 39:51.20 12:51/M
305 Morgan Harris Chester 247 13 F 26 13-15 39:52.20 12:52/M
306 Aaron Bromley Beaver 106 26 M 19 20-29 40:20.80 13:01/M
307 Kristina Edwards Beaver 255 12 F 17 1-12 41:23.40 13:21/M
308 Katheryn Drnack Imperial PA 306 20 F 22 20-29 41:25.90 13:22/M
309 Jamie Malloy Beaver 55 36 F 28 30-39 41:27.50 13:22/M
310 Amanda Dornach 298 21 F 23 20-29 41:38.10 13:26/M
311 Katie Forner Beaver 157 17 F 19 16-19 42:12.60 13:37/M
312 John Rutkowski Beaver 159 48 M 14 45-49 42:13.10 13:37/M
313 Lauren Rutkowski Beaver 156 20 F 24 20-29 42:13.30 13:37/M
314 Elizabeth Gordon Beaver 208 13 F 27 13-15 42:42.00 13:46/M
315 Annie Covatto Beaver 93 14 F 28 13-15 42:46.80 13:48/M
316 Brooke Migdal Beaver 7 13 F 29 13-15 42:48.20 13:48/M
317 Joyce Brimley Monaca 26 49 F 9 45-49 43:07.10 13:55/M
318 Jodi Howard McDonald 39 34 F 29 30-39 43:37.00 14:04/M
319 Drew Howard McDonald 38 34 M 30 30-39 43:37.20 14:04/M
320 Juanita Matotek Beaver Falls 196 62 F 1 60-64 45:48.30 14:46/M
321 James Kirkwood 360 46 M 15 45-49 46:40.80 15:03/M
322 Susanne Kirkwood 363 66 F 1 65-69 46:41.00 15:04/M
323 Jacky Kuetko 328 35 F 30 30-39 46:53.20 15:07/M
324 Rickie Kuetko 329 35 M 31 30-39 46:53.60 15:07/M
325 Marsha Harris Chester 245 39 F 31 30-39 47:21.40 15:16/M
326 Cindy Konchar 350 38 F 32 30-39 47:22.20 15:17/M
327 Shirley Reinard Freedom 51 61 F 2 60-64 47:50.20 15:26/M
328 Lanny Reinard Freedom 50 62 M 3 60-64 47:56.10 15:28/M
329 Tanner Evans 361 17 F 20 16-19 49:22.40 15:55/M
330 Tressie Lucaric 362 17 F 21 16-19 49:22.50 15:55/M
331 Genevieve Daniels Industry PA 371 80 F 1 70-99 49:26.40 15:57/M
332 Tanner Wilson Beaver 28 5 M 29 1-12 51:04.40 16:28/M
333 Pete Wilson Beaver 31 36 M 32 30-39 51:04.70 16:28/M
334 Isabella Briscoe Beaver Falls 119 14 F 30 13-15 51:30.90 16:37/M
335 Richard Covatto Beaver 90 51 M 11 50-54 52:02.90 16:47/M
336 Bob Monit Beaver 188 70 M 2 70-99 52:19.70 16:53/M
337 Martha Schartner Beaver PA 265 50 F 10 50-54 55:56.30 18:03/M
338 Mary Demaso Beaver PA 264 48 F 10 45-49 55:56.60 18:03/M