FAIRMONT BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS RACES 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 26, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JOHN KING 113 22 ***** M 20-24 19:14.5 6:12/M
2 JACK DEVAULT 112 17 ***** M 16-19 20:14.3 6:32/M
3 Jason Shaffer 20 29 ***** M 25-29 20:27.8 6:36/M
4 JIM CUMMINGS 137 51 ***** M 50-59 20:30.7 6:37/M
5 JEFF EFAW 144 55 ***** M 50-59 21:04.2 6:48/M
6 Erika Rucker 59 26 ***** F 25-29 21:53.8 7:04/M
7 Josh Dawson 37 27 1 M 25-29 22:31.2 7:16/M
8 JOEY HERRON 111 54 1 M 50-59 22:36.2 7:17/M
9 Laura Blanchetti 45 33 26 F 30-39 22:39.8 22:39/M
10 Jennifer Walker 44 36 27 F 30-39 22:40.4 22:40/M
11 ROB STEELE 114 58 2 M 50-59 23:12.8 7:29/M
12 Jason Straight 58 37 1 M 30-39 23:59.8 7:44/M
13 Kadin Maxey 13 10 1 M 10-12 24:19.5 7:51/M
14 BILL DEARTH 123 55 3 M 50-59 24:34.5 7:55/M
15 Olga Hawranick 50 12 ***** F 10-12 24:52.7 8:01/M
16 NATE KOTSKO 133 10 2 M 10-12 24:57.0 8:03/M
17 DANIEL ARTHUR 135 25 2 M 25-29 25:10.1 8:07/M
18 RODNEY RICHARDS 118 48 1 M 40-49 25:12.1 8:08/M
19 Kyle Lilley 63 27 3 M 25-29 25:53.0 8:21/M
20 Casey Underwood 48 12 ***** F 10-12 26:17.5 8:29/M
21 LEAH MICHAEL 119 12 ***** F 10-12 26:30.2 8:33/M
22 Michele Underwood 49 48 ***** F 40-49 26:33.3 8:34/M
23 Michael Maxey 14 32 2 M 30-39 26:41.9 8:36/M
24 MADISON RILEY 139 13 1 F 13-15 26:43.7 8:37/M
25 Caleb Carlson 93 11 3 M 10-12 27:05.5 8:44/M
26 LUKE HAWRANICK 126 08 1 M 1- 9 27:20.1 8:49/M
27 LENNY LENIHAN 109 32 3 M 30-39 27:35.7 8:54/M
28 Emily Buonaiuto 84 12 1 F 10-12 28:07.3 9:04/M
29 JOSHUA BOYCE 124 26 4 M 25-29 28:08.7 9:05/M
30 Hannah Coulson 51 12 2 F 10-12 28:19.5 9:08/M
31 Sarah Haymond 28 31 1 F 30-39 28:35.7 9:13/M
32 Rebecca Middlemas 27 26 1 F 25-29 28:36.1 9:14/M
33 CHARLIE MORAN 110 50 4 M 50-59 28:47.5 9:17/M
34 Cathy Shaw 68 42 1 F 40-49 29:32.6 9:32/M
35 Jace Rinehart 66 9 2 M 1- 9 29:37.3 9:33/M
36 Melissa Rinehart 65 38 2 F 30-39 29:42.6 9:35/M
37 Andrea Kinne 102 26 2 F 25-29 30:13.8 9:45/M
38 Rusty Cain 90 41 2 M 40-49 30:14.8 9:45/M
39 Richard Harris 74 43 3 M 40-49 30:15.5 9:45/M
40 CHEYENNE BOLDEN 116 13 2 F 13-15 30:20.6 9:47/M
41 JOHN PITMEN 115 36 4 M 30-39 30:32.3 9:51/M
42 BRANDON FLOWER 136 35 5 M 30-39 30:36.6 9:52/M
43 Erin Board 99 32 3 F 30-39 30:53.5 9:58/M
44 Jenna Taylor 103 26 3 F 25-29 31:22.4 10:07/M
45 Connor Shaw 69 14 1 M 13-15 31:32.1 10:10/M
46 Bobby Hartzell 8 20 1 M 20-24 31:33.5 10:11/M
47 ETHAN HARVEY 146 10 4 M 10-12 31:46.5 10:15/M
48 SUZANN HOWARD 120 11 3 F 10-12 32:05.1 10:21/M
49 Pamela Hoover 36 49 2 F 40-49 32:06.5 10:21/M
50 Benjamin Davisson 55 27 5 M 25-29 32:33.1 10:30/M
51 SHERALD HILL 150 31 6 M 30-39 32:43.0 10:33/M
52 JESSICA CRAWFORD 134 25 4 F 25-29 32:49.7 10:35/M
53 Dylan Cochran 26 12 5 M 10-12 33:33.5 10:49/M
54 Kareen Davisson 54 26 5 F 25-29 33:46.1 10:54/M
55 FRANK BILOTTA 129 64 1 M 60-99 34:08.8 11:01/M
56 Michelle Cross 25 34 4 F 30-39 34:32.4 11:08/M
57 Breck Ramsey 22 23 1 F 20-24 34:34.1 11:09/M
58 SYDNEY WILSON 140 11 4 F 10-12 34:39.0 11:11/M
59 Trey Fridley 52 33 7 M 30-39 34:40.6 11:11/M
60 Diane Fridley 53 31 5 F 30-39 34:41.0 11:11/M
61 Christine Rowland 82 56 1 F 50-59 35:42.0 11:31/M
62 MASON RILEY 138 12 6 M 10-12 37:17.2 12:02/M
63 Faith Hartzell 5 23 2 F 20-24 37:44.9 12:10/M
64 Susan Riffle 61 47 3 F 40-49 37:53.6 12:13/M
65 Michael Stingo 62 55 5 M 50-59 37:54.0 12:14/M
66 Katie Ridenhour 67 26 6 F 25-29 37:55.9 12:14/M
67 Hollie Reeves 83 32 6 F 30-39 39:31.3 12:45/M
68 Branson Hovatter 4 10 7 M 10-12 39:53.1 12:52/M
69 RJ Hovatter 2 33 8 M 30-39 40:04.9 12:55/M
70 DAKOTA MCELFRESH 131 11 8 M 10-12 40:52.6 13:11/M
71 Tyler Morrison 39 11 9 M 10-12 41:07.4 13:16/M
72 Jodie Dooley 60 40 4 F 40-49 41:13.7 13:18/M
73 Lisa Hayes 21 40 5 F 40-49 41:14.1 13:18/M
74 Geoff Kidder 43 36 9 M 30-39 43:17.7 13:58/M
75 Nate Kidder 41 9 3 M 1- 9 43:18.2 13:58/M
76 Anna Rannenerg 33 73 1 F 60-99 44:51.5 14:28/M
77 MEYA KOTSKO 132 6 1 F 1- 9 45:39.9 14:44/M
78 Olivia Powell 89 9 2 F 1- 9 46:23.5 14:58/M
79 Chad Powell 87 0 1 M 0- 0 46:25.5 14:58/M
80 JACOB TERLOSKY 147 9 4 M 1- 9 46:43.5 15:04/M
81 Brenda Lambert 30 42 6 F 40-49 48:37.8 15:41/M
82 Thomas Rannenberg 34 75 2 M 60-99 50:44.5 16:22/M
83 Steve Conrad 19 38 10 M 30-39 51:52.4 16:44/M
84 Mike Vincent 38 65 3 M 60-99 55:27.8 17:53/M
85 Pam Vincent 10 65 2 F 60-99 55:28.1 17:54/M
86 Alyssa Batson 32 9 3 F 1- 9 56:48.8 18:19/M
87 Abbie Haught 35 8 4 F 1- 9 56:49.6 18:20/M