WAYNESBURG HOMECOMING 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN DAUM MONONGAHELA PA 198 42 ***** M 40-44 19:07.8 6:10/M
2 Dan Bruni Imperial PA 123 19 1 M 15-19 19:52.7 6:25/M
3 Ryan McGregor McKinney TX 161 19 2 M 15-19 20:12.5 6:31/M
4 Christopher Hamilton Waynesburg PA 141 17 3 M 15-19 20:45.0 6:42/M
5 Garrett Johnson Sycamore PA 148 21 1 M 20-24 20:53.7 6:44/M
6 Tyler Schrock Waynesburg PA 173 22 2 M 20-24 20:59.7 6:46/M
7 Jake Vitolo Greensburg PA 186 19 4 M 15-19 21:04.2 6:48/M
8 Clayton Reiber Aliquippa PA 166 21 3 M 20-24 21:35.9 6:58/M
9 Alex Evanoff Renfrew PA 136 22 4 M 20-24 21:42.5 7:00/M
10 Sean Hilverding Spraggs PA 144 15 5 M 15-19 22:06.6 7:08/M
11 Jeff Swaney McCleelandtown Pa 180 19 6 M 15-19 22:20.0 7:12/M
12 Luke Lohr Somerset PA 155 19 7 M 15-19 22:26.3 7:14/M
13 Drayer Jessi Waterford OH 191 21 ***** F 20-24 22:27.5 7:15/M
14 Ian Eckrote Milton DE 135 18 8 M 15-19 22:31.2 7:16/M
15 Haden Watson Washington PA 197 29 1 M 25-29 22:38.6 7:18/M
16 Bryan Hamilton Waynesburg PA 142 51 1 M 50-54 22:46.4 7:21/M
17 Anthony Bonaventura Commack NY 122 19 9 M 15-19 22:49.5 7:22/M
18 Anthony Piscitello Hauppage NY 163 19 10 M 15-19 22:50.4 7:22/M
19 Alex Crown Carlisle PA 134 21 5 M 20-24 22:54.0 7:23/M
20 Stuart Spencer Tulsa OK 178 19 11 M 15-19 23:01.3 7:25/M
21 AARON MILLS 172 18 12 M 15-19 23:02.6 7:26/M
22 Rebecca Phillips Sycamore PA 910 15 1 F 15-19 23:16.4 7:30/M
23 James Bush Pittsburgh PA 124 54 2 M 50-54 23:23.9 7:33/M
24 ROBERT BARNHART WAYNESBURG PA 912 33 1 M 30-34 23:33.6 7:36/M
25 CHRIS MILLIGAN 917 18 13 M 15-19 23:46.5 7:40/M
26 Taylor Koncen Charlotte Hall MD 151 18 14 M 15-19 23:46.9 7:40/M
27 JASON SADLEK Masontown PA 911 36 1 M 35-39 23:51.5 7:42/M
28 Matt McConnell Pittsburgh PA 160 50 3 M 50-54 24:07.3 7:47/M
29 Sam Lombardo Canonsburg PA 156 20 6 M 20-24 24:33.9 7:55/M
30 WILLY HERRINGTON 905 24 7 M 20-24 24:38.9 7:57/M
31 Matt Brandstetter 919 31 2 M 30-34 24:50.6 8:01/M
32 Cody Catalina Brownsville PA 127 20 8 M 20-24 24:52.2 8:01/M
33 RONDA KINCER 916 31 1 F 30-34 25:00.1 8:04/M
34 Robert Salosky Waynesburg PA 171 25 2 M 25-29 25:18.0 8:10/M
35 Asa Winters Prosperity PA 190 26 3 M 25-29 25:18.4 8:10/M
36 Levi Hosselrode Hyndman PA 146 19 15 M 15-19 25:25.4 8:12/M
37 Ryan Walters Pleasant Unity PA 187 20 9 M 20-24 25:32.2 8:14/M
38 Kelsey May Mill Run PA 159 19 2 F 15-19 25:42.9 8:17/M
39 Andrew Armor Greensburg PA 192 20 10 M 20-24 25:53.2 8:21/M
40 Mary Sallach Erie PA 170 20 1 F 20-24 25:57.5 8:22/M
41 Emily Courtwright Wind Ridge PA 913 16 3 F 15-19 26:10.3 8:26/M
42 Kate Vislosky 185 22 2 F 20-24 26:33.7 8:34/M
43 Eric Tuck Butler PA 184 18 16 M 15-19 26:53.2 8:40/M
44 Rachel Kovach Joffre PA 152 27 1 F 25-29 27:01.8 8:43/M
45 Sara Tetil Dunbar PA 181 20 3 F 20-24 27:06.7 8:45/M
46 MATT DATES 921 18 17 M 15-19 27:10.8 8:46/M
47 Alison Chasko Waynesburg PA 131 26 2 F 25-29 27:15.1 8:47/M
48 Ed Pust Jefferson PA 164 46 1 M 45-49 27:20.4 8:49/M
49 EMILY STOLL 915 16 4 F 15-19 27:34.9 8:54/M
50 Elaine Hasek Valencia PA 143 19 5 F 15-19 27:44.9 8:57/M
51 Ethan Smith Grove City PA 176 19 18 M 15-19 27:45.3 8:57/M
52 Sam Guidi McDonald PA 140 18 19 M 15-19 27:51.7 8:59/M
53 Anthony Calvario Waynesburg PA 125 24 11 M 20-24 28:00.5 9:02/M
54 David Wills Lower Burrell PA 188 22 12 M 20-24 28:09.2 9:05/M
55 Doven Schwanke Russell PA 193 19 6 F 15-19 28:19.9 9:08/M
56 John Tack Colorado Springs C 195 21 13 M 20-24 28:20.3 9:08/M
57 Mark Joyce Frederick MD 149 52 4 M 50-54 28:21.1 9:09/M
58 Dan Mahon Pittsburgh PA 158 18 20 M 15-19 28:39.9 9:15/M
59 Bryan Loughner Spraggs PA 157 32 3 M 30-34 29:11.4 9:25/M
60 Nicole Rutan Washington PA 169 34 2 F 30-34 29:47.9 9:36/M
61 ANDREW DENNIS 903 22 14 M 20-24 29:52.9 9:38/M
62 KAITLIN OLIVER 923 19 7 F 15-19 29:54.4 9:39/M
63 MARIA WALSH 922 20 4 F 20-24 29:55.7 9:39/M
64 Anne Schrock Waynesburg PA 174 22 5 F 20-24 30:54.3 9:58/M
65 SARAH COURTWRIGHT 908 14 1 F 1-14 31:07.0 10:02/M
66 DONNA DUNLAP 914 47 1 F 45-49 31:20.8 10:06/M
67 Shonah Russell Lewiston ME 168 18 8 F 15-19 31:34.2 10:11/M
68 Kyle Seaman Olney MD 175 18 21 M 15-19 31:35.3 10:11/M
69 LAUREN LEEPER 907 27 3 F 25-29 31:37.4 10:12/M
70 EMILY FRAAS 904 24 6 F 20-24 31:41.9 10:13/M
71 Liz Hollis Pittsburgh PA 145 19 9 F 15-19 31:56.7 10:18/M
72 Anthony Jarrell Mt. Morris PA 194 20 15 M 20-24 31:59.2 10:19/M
73 TIFFANY FRANK 918 19 10 F 15-19 32:22.9 10:26/M
74 Kathy Paes Beallsville PA 920 56 1 F 55-99 33:09.1 10:42/M
75 Dorothy Rurak Houston PA 167 22 7 F 20-24 34:07.6 11:00/M
76 Alana Fiano Connellsville PA 138 19 11 F 15-19 34:16.6 11:03/M
77 Ashleigh Deyell 906 26 4 F 25-29 35:20.6 11:24/M
78 Marty Kisla Houston PA 150 20 16 M 20-24 36:00.4 11:37/M
79 CANDACE RIETHER 199 24 8 F 20-24 36:05.9 11:38/M
80 Bill Winters Prosperity PA 189 61 1 M 55-99 36:33.5 11:47/M
81 MARIBETH COOTE 909 46 2 F 45-49 37:26.2 12:05/M
82 DEREK PLATT 902 21 17 M 20-24 37:45.7 12:11/M
83 JENN SCHULTE 901 25 5 F 25-29 40:49.2 13:10/M
84 Sue Fazzini Waynesburg PA 137 57 2 F 55-99 40:58.3 13:13/M
85 Larry Stratton Waynesburg PA 179 48 2 M 45-49 42:08.2 13:35/M
86 Charles Shiring II Lower Burrell PA 196 13 1 M 1-14 42:38.0 13:45/M
87 Bo Chapman Waynesburg PA 129 8 2 M 1-14 42:46.2 13:48/M
88 Miranda Chapman Waynesburg PA 128 30 3 F 30-34 42:46.5 13:48/M
89 Grant Chapman Waynesburg PA 130 5 3 M 1-14 42:48.8 13:48/M
90 Glenn Crosby Spokane WA 133 83 2 M 55-99 43:10.1 13:55/M
91 DOUG LEE 924 53 5 M 50-54 43:19.4 13:58/M
92 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 1:02:38.5 20:12/M