PITTSBURGH SUPERHERO FOUNDATION 5K
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 David Henninger 368 36 ***** M 31-40 20:25.10 6:35/M
2 MARK KNAPP Gibsonia PA 378 49 ***** M 41-50 20:45.80 6:42/M
3 CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD Allision Park PA 7 33 ***** M 31-40 21:03.90 6:47/M
4 CRISTIN MCNAMARA Wexford PA 220 27 ***** F 21-30 21:15.90 6:51/M
5 Lauren Alonso 388 39 ***** F 31-40 21:19.10 6:53/M
6 STUART EICHOLTZ Mc Kees Rocks PA 88 40 1 M 31-40 21:24.60 6:54/M
7 LAUREN GENNETT Presto PA 101 31 ***** F 31-40 21:31.90 6:56/M
8 Brandon Fall 376 17 1 M 15-20 21:42.60 7:00/M
9 Leila Bouabdellaoui 395 20 1 F 15-20 21:46.40 7:01/M
10 CHRISTINE LAZZARA Cranberry Twp PA 177 34 1 F 31-40 21:58.40 7:05/M
11 CHRISTOPHER LAZZARA Cranberry twp. PA 178 36 2 M 31-40 21:59.00 7:05/M
12 CHRISTOPHER PREFFER Bethel Park PA 261 28 1 M 21-30 22:07.70 7:08/M
13 JACK NEFF pittsburgh PA 233 66 1 M 65-99 22:20.40 7:12/M
14 KAREN LYLE Zelienople PA 193 34 2 F 31-40 22:21.70 7:13/M
15 ALEXANDER CASHMAN Pittsburgh PA 49 28 2 M 21-30 22:24.60 7:14/M
16 GRANT HACKLEY Pittsburgh PA 121 34 3 M 31-40 22:32.00 7:16/M
17 TOM DAVIS Pittsburgh PA 65 37 4 M 31-40 22:36.80 7:17/M
18 JEREMY SABO Tarentum PA 289 21 3 M 21-30 22:37.40 7:18/M
19 MAUREEN HEDGLIN Sarver PA 132 29 1 F 21-30 22:43.00 7:20/M
20 GREG GAGHAN Cranberry Township 95 40 5 M 31-40 22:49.80 7:22/M
21 BRIDGET BORELLI Pittsburgh PA 31 37 3 F 31-40 23:07.18 7:27/M
22 MICHAEL QUINN McMurray PA 268 24 4 M 21-30 23:30.40 7:35/M
23 SCOTT GLIEBE Pittsburgh PA 108 34 6 M 31-40 23:34.00 7:36/M
24 DOUG WHITE Ashville PA 348 25 5 M 21-30 24:03.90 7:45/M
25 JUSTIN SULLIVAN Pittsburgh PA 325 38 7 M 31-40 24:12.70 7:48/M
26 ELIZABETH NUHFER Pittsburgh PA 238 26 2 F 21-30 24:19.80 7:51/M
27 MICHAEL HOLDCROFT Pittsburgh PA 140 45 1 M 41-50 24:29.20 7:54/M
28 EDWARD GLEESON Pittsburgh PA 107 30 6 M 21-30 24:31.30 7:55/M
29 ROB BOYCE pittsburgh PA 36 36 8 M 31-40 24:33.10 7:55/M
30 DONNA KASE Tinley Park IL 157 50 1 F 41-50 24:38.30 7:57/M
31 CURT PALOUMPIS Tinley Park IL 250 52 1 M 51-64 24:38.50 7:57/M
32 WILL MAY Bethel Park PA 213 11 1 M 1-14 24:43.80 7:58/M
33 SLOAN MACRAE Pittsburgh PA 197 34 9 M 31-40 24:44.90 7:59/M
34 Danielle Fisher 380 21 3 F 21-30 24:51.00 8:01/M
35 Michael Knoop 405 30 7 M 21-30 24:53.30 8:02/M
36 JOE MARTIN Pittsburgh PA 206 29 8 M 21-30 24:53.50 8:02/M
37 Greg Margida 394 17 2 M 15-20 24:57.90 8:03/M
38 SCOTT CAMPBELL Sewickley PA 48 33 10 M 31-40 24:58.14 8:03/M
39 Margaret Lus 379 19 2 F 15-20 25:07.50 8:06/M
40 Shay Kelleher 369 29 4 F 21-30 25:14.30 8:08/M
41 BEN SKERL Lakewood OH 307 24 9 M 21-30 25:23.60 8:11/M
42 JIM DEANGELIS Crescent PA 66 45 2 M 41-50 25:29.80 8:13/M
43 ROBERT DUBS Rochester PA 80 26 10 M 21-30 25:44.83 8:18/M
44 JOHN ARNOLD Warrendale PA 8 39 11 M 31-40 25:45.10 8:18/M
45 Elaine Papinchak 424 49 2 F 41-50 25:50.80 8:20/M
46 Ken Mraz 423 50 3 M 41-50 25:51.10 8:20/M
47 RYAN HAMMONDS East Liverpool OH 124 28 11 M 21-30 26:00.40 8:23/M
48 ERIN ROSENFELDER Freedom PA 285 33 4 F 31-40 26:06.30 8:25/M
49 COURTNEY LAUGHLIN East Liverpool OH 176 33 5 F 31-40 26:24.30 8:31/M
50 JANA SHUBAT Bellaire OH 301 52 1 F 51-64 26:25.70 8:31/M
51 TRAVIS STEM Pittsburgh PA 319 26 12 M 21-30 26:34.00 8:34/M
52 JORDAN GREEN Pittsburgh PA 118 25 13 M 21-30 26:36.10 8:35/M
53 LIZ HEID Gibsonia PA 133 23 5 F 21-30 26:40.90 8:36/M
54 ROBERT STEELE Pittsburgh PA 318 49 4 M 41-50 26:41.70 8:36/M
55 BRANDON BOOKSTAVER Columbia SC 28 30 14 M 21-30 26:42.30 8:37/M
56 NICOLE BOOKSTAVER Columbia SC 29 26 6 F 21-30 26:42.80 8:37/M
57 SHAY HOUSER Cranberry Twp PA 144 32 6 F 31-40 26:54.38 8:41/M
58 DAN GOLDSTEIN Pittsburgh PA 111 26 15 M 21-30 26:55.50 8:41/M
59 MARA DUNNING Cranberry Township 85 13 1 F 1-14 27:05.60 8:44/M
60 MICHELLE BORZA Pittsburgh PA 33 26 7 F 21-30 27:07.10 8:45/M
61 LAUREN TESTA Arlington VA 333 25 8 F 21-30 27:07.50 8:45/M
62 KRISTEN DIDONATO Venetia PA 70 27 9 F 21-30 27:07.50 8:45/M
63 COURTNEY KASE Pittsburgh PA 156 24 10 F 21-30 27:12.20 8:46/M
64 DOUGLAS NELSON Pittsburgh PA 234 24 16 M 21-30 27:12.50 8:46/M
65 MICHAEL BADAMO Pittsburgh PA 9 33 12 M 31-40 27:15.00 8:47/M
66 NICK PALADINO Pittsburgh PA 246 31 13 M 31-40 27:18.40 8:48/M
67 MIKE HUCKO Gibsonia PA 147 30 17 M 21-30 27:21.80 8:49/M
68 JAMES FARINACCI pgh PA 92 35 14 M 31-40 27:22.80 8:50/M
69 BRIAN STANLEY Allison Park PA 314 40 15 M 31-40 27:38.90 8:55/M
70 Brian McNeal 400 24 18 M 21-30 27:41.60 8:56/M
71 SARAH SWISS Pittsburgh PA 328 34 7 F 31-40 27:43.20 8:56/M
72 VASUDEVAN GNANASIVAM Pittsburgh PA 109 35 16 M 31-40 27:43.50 8:56/M
73 Becky Miller 390 48 3 F 41-50 27:50.60 8:59/M
74 MICHELLE BOYCE pittsburgh PA 35 29 11 F 21-30 27:55.30 9:00/M
75 Elizabeth Lorenzi 381 20 3 F 15-20 27:56.70 9:01/M
76 TERESA ILLINICKI McKees Rocks PA 149 48 4 F 41-50 27:58.90 9:01/M
77 Diane Lee 383 22 12 F 21-30 28:04.88 9:03/M
78 NINA KORZENIEWSKI pittsburgh PA 164 28 13 F 21-30 28:06.50 9:04/M
79 JEFF GALA PIttsburgh PA 98 25 19 M 21-30 28:16.60 9:07/M
80 JACQUI GALA PIttsburgh PA 97 21 14 F 21-30 28:17.30 9:07/M
81 JOHN DOUGHERTY Pittsburgh PA 73 25 20 M 21-30 28:17.80 9:07/M
82 Phil Galvan 386 60 2 M 51-64 28:19.50 9:08/M
83 RICK STARTARI Pittsburgh PA 317 59 3 M 51-64 28:25.40 9:10/M
84 WILLY BITAR New Stanton PA 26 40 17 M 31-40 28:26.66 9:10/M
85 PETER BONADIO Venetia PA 27 70 2 M 65-99 28:34.20 9:13/M
86 JULIE LUBARSKY Pittsburgh PA 190 32 8 F 31-40 28:38.00 9:14/M
87 ASHLEY HAMMONDS East Liverpool PA 123 30 15 F 21-30 28:39.30 9:15/M
88 ARIEL SHENSA Pittsburgh PA 296 35 9 F 31-40 28:40.05 9:15/M
89 SANDRA GRAY Pittsburgh PA 116 51 2 F 51-64 28:41.30 9:15/M
90 AMANDA RILEY Beaver Falls PA 278 23 16 F 21-30 28:43.90 9:16/M
91 SAIGE LEY Cranberry Twp PA 183 10 2 M 1-14 28:44.20 9:16/M
92 Katrina Smith 382 33 10 F 31-40 28:46.15 9:17/M
93 JENNIFER MIZLA Monroeville PA 228 33 11 F 31-40 28:46.40 9:17/M
94 Mike Sherman 373 54 4 M 51-64 28:57.00 9:20/M
95 WENDI LINCOLN Butler PA 184 40 12 F 31-40 28:57.08 9:20/M
96 DAYLE KENDALL pittsburgh PA 162 29 17 F 21-30 29:00.20 9:21/M
97 SARA WAUGH columbus OH 346 27 18 F 21-30 29:02.08 9:22/M
98 BETHANY BALDWIN Delaware OH 11 29 19 F 21-30 29:03.00 9:22/M
99 KELLY REZAK Oakmont PA 275 32 13 F 31-40 29:05.40 9:23/M
100 STEPHEN LACKEY Pittsburgh PA 174 54 5 M 51-64 29:05.80 9:23/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 JC MAHAN Pittsburgh PA 199 35 18 M 31-40 29:08.40 9:24/M
102 JUSTIN MECH Valencia PA 222 27 21 M 21-30 29:10.90 9:25/M
103 Rich Morris 402 43 5 M 41-50 29:14.20 9:26/M
104 ADRIENNE ZEILER Pittsburgh PA 361 25 20 F 21-30 29:18.10 9:27/M
105 Rich Esber 375 48 6 M 41-50 29:27.00 9:30/M
106 MONICA STARTARI East Stroudsburg P 316 32 14 F 31-40 29:28.20 9:30/M
107 AARIKA ANDREWS Pittsburgh PA 6 28 21 F 21-30 29:28.60 9:30/M
108 JOE LIPPLE Pittsburgh PA 186 36 19 M 31-40 29:28.65 9:30/M
109 JASON STARTARI East Stroudsburg P 315 30 22 M 21-30 29:28.70 9:30/M
110 KRISTA STALEY Pittsburgh PA 313 29 22 F 21-30 29:42.60 9:35/M
111 CHRISTINE LENZ gibsonia PA 180 41 5 F 41-50 29:43.10 9:35/M
112 AARON KOSMACH Pittsburgh PA 165 8 3 M 1-14 29:43.40 9:35/M
113 MARIA PROCOPIO Ellicott City PA 263 21 23 F 21-30 29:45.40 9:36/M
114 HEATHER FIEDLER Cheswick PA 93 38 15 F 31-40 29:47.40 9:36/M
115 BETH CINKO Pittsburgh PA 53 34 16 F 31-40 29:48.10 9:37/M
116 Janice Belt 367 37 17 F 31-40 29:51.10 9:38/M
117 ALISA RINGGER PGH PA 281 33 18 F 31-40 29:57.65 9:40/M
118 ANDREW KUHN Pittsburgh PA 172 32 20 M 31-40 29:59.70 9:40/M
119 KATY RAYKOVICS Cranberry Twp PA 272 16 4 F 15-20 30:00.30 9:41/M
120 AMY GARDINER Pittsburgh PA 99 35 19 F 31-40 30:06.80 9:43/M
121 ANNE PAOLICELLI Pittsburgh PA 251 26 24 F 21-30 30:08.10 9:43/M
122 SVETLANA MAINE Pittsburgh PA 202 30 25 F 21-30 30:19.80 9:47/M
123 MARC KOSSMAN Pittsburgh PA 167 37 21 M 31-40 30:20.10 9:47/M
124 WILLIAM SNEDDON Coraopolis PA 311 47 7 M 41-50 30:24.00 9:48/M
125 MIRANDA BORING Butler PA 32 35 20 F 31-40 30:33.40 9:51/M
126 MATTHEW HOFMEISTER Pittsburgh PA 139 13 4 M 1-14 30:35.00 9:52/M
127 SANDRA KOZERA Pittsburgh PA 168 34 21 F 31-40 30:36.90 9:52/M
128 HEIDI MCLAUGHLIN Cranberry Township 218 33 22 F 31-40 30:42.20 9:54/M
129 JOHN HOFMEISTER Pittsburgh PA 138 42 8 M 41-50 30:46.20 9:55/M
130 THOMAS DUNNING Cranberry Township 86 44 9 M 41-50 30:47.00 9:56/M
131 CHRISTINA LOBER Pittsburgh PA 187 22 26 F 21-30 30:47.40 9:56/M
132 ANDY PEACOCK Wexford PA 254 36 22 M 31-40 30:48.80 9:56/M
133 SHERRY SHRUM Pittsburgh PA 299 39 23 F 31-40 30:52.80 9:57/M
134 LOU REZAK Oakmont PA 276 35 23 M 31-40 30:56.00 9:59/M
135 CHUCK SHUBAT Bellaire OH 300 55 6 M 51-64 31:00.40 10:00/M
136 JUDY GRACA Cheswick PA 112 43 6 F 41-50 31:02.90 10:01/M
137 ALYSSA SHUBRA Munhall PA 302 22 27 F 21-30 31:03.90 10:01/M
138 LISA GILLENBERGER Bethel Park PA 104 19 5 F 15-20 31:06.90 10:02/M
139 KELLY MCTIGHE Allison Park PA 221 29 28 F 21-30 31:10.30 10:03/M
140 MICHELE COLELLA Pittsburgh PA 56 29 29 F 21-30 31:10.35 10:03/M
141 DARA SWANK Pittsburgh PA 326 26 30 F 21-30 31:16.70 10:05/M
142 SARAH HEISEY Allison Park PA 134 23 31 F 21-30 31:23.60 10:07/M
143 Madhu Vuppalapati 417 46 10 M 41-50 31:24.40 10:08/M
144 Cassandra Abernathy 397 21 32 F 21-30 31:30.90 10:10/M
145 ABIGAL STONER Greensburg PA 322 13 2 F 1-14 31:31.60 10:10/M
146 EDWARD SONG Pittsburgh PA 312 36 24 M 31-40 31:33.90 10:11/M
147 JEN MAHAN Pittsburgh PA 200 35 24 F 31-40 31:35.00 10:11/M
148 ROBIN WEIXEL Pittsburgh PA 347 27 33 F 21-30 31:38.80 10:12/M
149 KELLY RAKOWSKI Pittsburgh PA 269 26 34 F 21-30 31:43.00 10:14/M
150 BRIAN OSWALD Pittsburgh PA 242 26 23 M 21-30 31:43.00 10:14/M
151 TERESA DUFF Sewickley PA 82 34 25 F 31-40 31:51.26 10:16/M
152 KATIE O'TOOLE Pittsburgh OH 239 22 35 F 21-30 31:55.10 10:18/M
153 MARGIE SAVOLSKIS Munhall PA 291 29 36 F 21-30 31:55.20 10:18/M
154 NICK BELL Monaca PA 21 23 24 M 21-30 31:56.40 10:18/M
155 SHELLY MILLETARY imperial PA 226 45 7 F 41-50 31:58.70 10:19/M
156 KRISTIN SANDERS Sewickley PA 290 31 26 F 31-40 32:01.20 10:20/M
157 AMBER CABLE Zelienople PA 45 30 37 F 21-30 32:08.20 10:22/M
158 KRISTOPHER KAVANAGH Munhall PA 158 31 25 M 31-40 32:16.30 10:25/M
159 Julia Esber 393 15 6 F 15-20 32:18.40 10:25/M
160 HELEN WALK Howell NJ 345 39 27 F 31-40 32:24.05 10:27/M
161 GRESCHEN POWELL Moon Twp PA 260 35 28 F 31-40 32:25.60 10:27/M
162 DENISE LINDBERG Bradfordwoods PA 185 45 8 F 41-50 32:27.60 10:28/M
163 Judy Rosenzweig 366 36 29 F 31-40 32:33.50 10:30/M
164 STACIE STONEBRAKER ALIQUIPPA PA 321 40 30 F 31-40 32:43.60 10:33/M
165 Rachael Hall 398 39 31 F 31-40 32:52.80 10:36/M
166 Erin Dalton 418 0 1 F 0- 0 32:56.90 10:37/M
167 LEONARD BENCLOSKI Herminie PA 22 30 25 M 21-30 32:58.70 10:38/M
168 KRISTI DEVENYI Pittsburgh PA 68 32 32 F 31-40 32:59.35 10:38/M
169 ANTHONY VANDERVORT Pittsburgh PA 336 24 26 M 21-30 32:59.40 10:38/M
170 MICHAEL BALLAS Munhall PA 12 32 26 M 31-40 33:19.10 10:45/M
171 DREW ESBER Coraopolis PA 90 9 5 M 1-14 33:24.60 10:46/M
172 DANIEL WILSON Harrison City PA 351 50 11 M 41-50 33:26.10 10:47/M
173 OLIVIA BARTHELEMY Pittsburgh PA 17 7 3 F 1-14 33:36.60 10:50/M
174 KIERSTEN BARTHELEMY Pittsburgh PA 16 35 33 F 31-40 33:36.90 10:50/M
175 MARY AMRHEIN-MAY Bethel Park PA 4 44 9 F 41-50 33:38.60 10:51/M
176 JACKI HOOVER Pittsburgh PA 141 38 34 F 31-40 33:59.77 10:58/M
177 KELLY GRIGG Pittsburgh PA 119 21 38 F 21-30 34:00.90 10:58/M
178 TAMMIE MCDONALD Pittsburgh PA 215 43 10 F 41-50 34:01.50 10:58/M
179 FLO LEY Cranberry Twp PA 182 39 35 F 31-40 34:10.20 11:01/M
180 TRINA PREFFER Bethel Park PA 262 28 39 F 21-30 34:14.70 11:03/M
181 TRISH KOSMACH Pgh PA 166 45 11 F 41-50 34:17.80 11:04/M
182 JOHN HOOVER Finleyville PA 142 62 7 M 51-64 34:29.72 11:07/M
183 JACQUELINE JASZCZKA New Kensington PA 151 26 40 F 21-30 34:32.50 11:08/M
184 JESSICA PALOMBINE Bethel Park PA 247 34 36 F 31-40 34:43.50 11:12/M
185 STEVE PALOMBINE Bethel Park PA 248 34 27 M 31-40 34:43.70 11:12/M
186 KIRSTIN PILOTTI Aliquippa PA 257 42 12 F 41-50 35:01.60 11:18/M
187 Steve Pilotti 372 43 12 M 41-50 35:02.20 11:18/M
188 DEBBIE HOFMEISTER Pittsburgh PA 137 45 13 F 41-50 35:10.70 11:21/M
189 JOSEPH OHODNICKI East Pittsburgh PA 240 22 27 M 21-30 35:23.90 11:25/M
190 Julia Shane 412 12 4 F 1-14 35:24.40 11:25/M
191 Brad Lechwar 413 34 28 M 31-40 35:26.20 11:26/M
192 APRIL KELLERMAN Pittsburgh PA 159 29 41 F 21-30 35:31.25 11:27/M
193 JESSICA RAMSEY Elizabeth PA 271 23 42 F 21-30 35:43.90 11:31/M
194 HEATHER BITAR New Stanton PA 25 35 37 F 31-40 35:57.10 11:36/M
195 JULIA BARTHELEMY Pittsburgh PA 15 35 38 F 31-40 36:10.40 11:40/M
196 BARRY BARTHELEMY 14 44 13 M 41-50 36:11.20 11:40/M
197 SHANNON GAGHAN PITTSBURGH PA 96 34 39 F 31-40 36:13.70 11:41/M
198 ERIC MORESEA Pittsburgh PA 230 31 29 M 31-40 36:35.25 11:48/M
199 Allan Edwards 385 27 28 M 21-30 36:35.50 11:48/M
200 KERRY VARKONDA Jacksonville FL 338 53 8 M 51-64 36:39.60 11:49/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 GWENDOLYN GRAHAM Girard OH 115 36 40 F 31-40 36:44.50 11:51/M
202 LEEANNE VARKONDA Latrobe PA 339 26 43 F 21-30 37:31.60 12:06/M
203 SUZANNE VARKONDA Jacksonville FL 340 50 14 F 41-50 37:31.90 12:06/M
204 EMMA VARKONDA Pittsburgh PA 337 24 44 F 21-30 37:32.00 12:06/M
205 STEVE ESBER Coraopolis PA 91 46 14 M 41-50 37:40.40 12:09/M
206 L. DENISE DUMM Gibsonia PA 83 51 3 F 51-64 37:52.58 12:13/M
207 JOHNETTA CERMAK Canonsburg PA 51 38 41 F 31-40 37:55.60 12:14/M
208 MYRNA LEA Canonsburg PA 179 51 4 F 51-64 37:55.90 12:14/M
209 SANDY PUPI Hookstown PA 265 48 15 F 41-50 38:18.40 12:21/M
210 JOYCE BROMLEY Monaca PA 39 48 16 F 41-50 38:18.50 12:21/M
211 JOYLEENE BALDONIERI Pittsburgh PA 10 30 45 F 21-30 39:03.63 12:36/M
212 David Brazblin 404 56 9 M 51-64 39:05.30 12:36/M
213 OLIVIA DVORJAK Steubenville OH 87 19 7 F 15-20 39:14.50 12:39/M
214 CHRISTOPHER WALK Howell NJ 344 42 17 F 41-50 39:18.55 12:41/M
215 AMANDA GIACOBBI Irwin PA 102 24 46 F 21-30 39:23.90 12:42/M
216 REBECCA SABIN McDonald PA 288 36 42 F 31-40 39:27.70 12:44/M
217 KRIS SABIN McDonald PA 287 38 30 M 31-40 39:30.50 12:45/M
218 Chelsea Watkins 389 28 47 F 21-30 39:33.70 12:45/M
219 ERIN RAMSEY Gibsonia PA 270 28 48 F 21-30 39:57.30 12:53/M
220 MIRANDA YUMAK Cheswick PA 356 31 43 F 31-40 40:08.20 12:57/M
221 April Lechwar 411 33 44 F 31-40 40:32.60 13:05/M
222 DONNA HANLON Oakmont PA 125 42 18 F 41-50 40:37.00 13:06/M
223 Lara Dorko 396 19 8 F 15-20 41:15.83 13:18/M
224 Who Are You 407 407 0 1 M 0- 0 41:17.48 13:19/M
225 Who Are You 406 406 0 1 M 0- 0 41:19.05 13:20/M
226 Caitlin Jones 384 18 9 F 15-20 41:19.10 13:20/M
227 MELISSA SHILLING Pittsburgh PA 297 46 19 F 41-50 41:21.30 13:20/M
228 MIKE LUTHER Pittsburgh PA 192 29 29 M 21-30 41:24.40 13:21/M
229 Mickaela Hill 392 15 10 F 15-20 41:32.30 13:24/M
230 Brooke Hisrich 374 15 11 F 15-20 41:32.60 13:24/M
231 DREW GRAHAM Pittsburgh PA 114 27 30 M 21-30 41:37.64 13:25/M
232 JOSHUA RILEY Beaver Falls PA 279 21 31 M 21-30 41:56.40 13:32/M
233 STEPHANIE LARDIN Pittsburgh PA 175 28 49 F 21-30 42:57.00 13:51/M
234 STEPHANIE TESSMER Bridgeville PA 332 29 50 F 21-30 42:57.80 13:51/M
235 RICK BOOTH Pittsburgh PA 30 62 10 M 51-64 43:15.70 13:57/M
236 CJ ZAPHYR Cranberry Twp PA 357 11 6 M 1-14 43:36.20 14:04/M
237 MELISSA MCGORTY Arnold PA 216 35 45 F 31-40 44:18.30 14:17/M
238 BETSY BAUN Bradford Woods PA 18 62 5 F 51-64 45:02.79 14:32/M
239 JOHN BAUN Bradford Woods PA 19 64 11 M 51-64 45:03.63 14:32/M
240 LORI RILEY Beaver Falls PA 280 45 20 F 41-50 45:36.70 14:43/M
241 SCOTT PORTONOVA Midland PA 259 45 15 M 41-50 46:15.10 14:55/M
242 K Wandel 419 57 6 F 51-64 46:17.74 14:56/M
243 Stephanie Wandel 422 32 46 F 31-40 46:24.37 14:58/M
244 PATRICK MAY Bethel Park PA 212 8 7 M 1-14 46:39.40 15:03/M
245 CHARLES MAY Bethel Park PA 211 44 16 M 41-50 46:40.20 15:03/M
246 MICHAEL WILSON girard OH 352 31 31 M 31-40 46:49.60 15:06/M
247 NATALIE WILSON Harrison City PA 353 10 5 F 1-14 46:51.80 15:07/M
248 ANNETTE WILSON Harrison City PA 350 49 21 F 41-50 46:52.20 15:07/M
249 Amie Cande 365 26 51 F 21-30 47:04.60 15:11/M
250 DAREN ELLERBEE Pittsburgh PA 89 29 52 F 21-30 47:06.80 15:12/M
251 SHARON RUTHSTEIN Pittsburgh PA 286 34 47 F 31-40 47:29.40 15:19/M
252 SHELY LESHEM Wexford PA 364 36 48 F 31-40 47:29.50 15:19/M
253 TRAYCEE BOSLE Pittsburgh PA 34 36 49 F 31-40 47:40.70 15:23/M
254 TOM TWEEDLE Sewickley PA 335 28 32 M 21-30 48:08.80 15:32/M
255 JENNIFER BROWNE Cranberry Twp PA 41 40 50 F 31-40 48:09.00 15:32/M
256 KAYLA TWEEDLE Sewickley PA 334 26 53 F 21-30 48:09.10 15:32/M
257 ALLIE QUICK Monroeville PA 266 39 51 F 31-40 48:55.20 15:47/M
258 TOM QUICK Monroeville PA 267 46 17 M 41-50 48:56.94 15:47/M
259 JOHN ZAPHYR Cranberry Twp PA 359 46 18 M 41-50 48:58.30 15:48/M
260 Paulette Zeschershuk 391 61 7 F 51-64 49:51.20 16:05/M
261 ADRIENNE MCCULLOUGH Pittsburgh PA 214 31 52 F 31-40 50:01.50 16:08/M
262 KRISTEN MACKEL pittsburgh PA 196 28 54 F 21-30 50:05.10 16:09/M
263 REGINE NG Cranberry Township 235 27 55 F 21-30 50:05.50 16:09/M
264 CINDY ROBINSON Tarentum PA 283 51 8 F 51-64 50:19.90 16:14/M
265 Jeannette Johnson 403 50 22 F 41-50 51:38.60 16:39/M
266 CAMILLA MONTI PITTSBURGH PA 229 60 9 F 51-64 51:39.50 16:40/M
267 JORDAN HARRIS Zelienople PA 127 14 6 F 1-14 51:42.90 16:41/M
268 SIDNEY NAMEY Butler PA 231 12 7 F 1-14 51:45.41 16:42/M
269 MELANIE HARRIS Bethel Park PA 128 39 53 F 31-40 51:45.80 16:42/M
270 KRISTEN DECOMO JACOBS Pittsburgh PA 67 36 54 F 31-40 52:17.10 16:52/M
271 KELLI HARTMAN Cranberry Township 130 24 56 F 21-30 52:20.80 16:53/M
272 DIANE LOBER Pittsburgh PA 188 52 10 F 51-64 52:48.13 17:02/M
273 Kim Tilghman 410 27 57 F 21-30 52:50.85 17:03/M
274 Lee Tilghman 409 26 33 M 21-30 52:53.43 17:04/M
275 AMBER BERTOVICH Pittsburgh PA 24 31 55 F 31-40 53:49.80 17:22/M
276 MICHELE MARIAN Pittsburgh PA 204 31 56 F 31-40 53:51.80 17:22/M
277 JESSICA MILLS McKees Rocks PA 227 29 58 F 21-30 53:52.90 17:23/M
278 EVAN LOWRY Greensburg PA 189 27 34 M 21-30 54:16.31 17:30/M
279 BRIAN CATANZARITE Pittsburgh PA 50 30 35 M 21-30 54:16.70 17:30/M
280 JOSEPH SINNOTT Pittsburgh PA 305 28 36 M 21-30 54:29.87 17:35/M
281 REBECCA SINNOTT Pittsburgh PA 306 27 59 F 21-30 54:31.89 17:35/M
282 JONATHAN SCHULTZ Pittsburgh PA 293 27 37 M 21-30 54:50.50 17:41/M
283 KATHY BRATCHIE Pittsburgh PA 38 51 11 F 51-64 55:31.46 17:55/M
284 DEBORAH MAGNESS Pittsburgh PA 198 47 23 F 41-50 55:33.38 17:55/M
285 Jennifer Smith 399 26 60 F 21-30 55:57.63 18:03/M
286 Tom Antolic 401 25 38 M 21-30 56:01.47 18:04/M
287 ERIN COTTER Frederick MD 58 29 61 F 21-30 56:19.97 18:10/M
288 KEVIN CHERNOSKY Pittsburgh PA 52 32 32 M 31-40 56:28.40 18:13/M
289 CHILD MATT Wexford PA 209 0 2 F 0- 0 56:30.55 18:14/M
290 MICHELLE MATTHEWS Butler PA 210 31 57 F 31-40 56:30.65 18:14/M
291 Lauren Catanzarite 370 28 62 F 21-30 56:30.70 18:14/M
292 COURTNEY BUTTERFIELD Pittsburgh PA 43 28 63 F 21-30 56:34.04 18:15/M
293 Jarene Barnes 414 0 3 F 0- 0 56:34.70 18:15/M
294 Ola Jackson 415 0 4 F 0- 0 56:39.90 18:16/M
295 DIANE SMITH Wexford PA 308 48 24 F 41-50 57:20.90 18:30/M
296 LAURA NOVACIC Cheswick PA 236 49 25 F 41-50 57:22.30 18:30/M
297 JANICE LABAS Fort Wayne IN 173 48 26 F 41-50 57:26.90 18:32/M
298 JODI VECCHIO Glenshaw PA 341 49 27 F 41-50 57:27.80 18:32/M
299 LINDA VERTULLO VALENCIA PA 342 49 28 F 41-50 57:45.70 18:38/M
300 SANDY KRIZMANICH Glenshaw PA 170 48 29 F 41-50 57:47.20 18:38/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 DAVID PAOLICELLI Pittsburgh PA 252 28 39 M 21-30 58:16.80 18:48/M
302 RAYMOND ROBINSON Pittsburgh PA 284 36 33 M 31-40 58:17.20 18:48/M
303 Dave Kania 371 37 34 M 31-40 58:17.70 18:48/M
304 DANIELLE GRAHAM Pittsburgh PA 113 35 58 F 31-40 58:22.50 18:50/M