ST. BARTHOLOMEWS MT.CARMEL 5K 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 RICH SANTELLA Derry PA 1832 56 ***** M 55-59 22:16.0 11:08/M
2 STEVEN CARBONE Crabtree PA 1825 11 ***** M 1-14 23:30.0 11:45/M
3 JENNIFER DETORE Greensburg PA 47 35 ***** F 35-39 23:31.1 11:46/M
4 SHERRY OBERT Bedford PA 1839 55 ***** F 55-59 24:15.0 12:08/M
5 SHANNON DEPREE Crabtree PA 1835 11 ***** F 1-14 24:46.7 12:23/M
6 WILLIAM OBERT Bedford PA 1838 64 ***** M 60-99 25:19.7 12:40/M
7 RACAEL REVITSKY Crabtree PA 1836 21 1 F 20-24 26:17.6 13:09/M
8 SANDY MATT North Huntingdon P 57 44 1 F 40-44 26:24.3 13:12/M
9 JULIE WATKINS Crabtree PA 1846 13 1 F 1-14 26:33.7 13:17/M
10 STEHENY MYERS Latrobe PA 46 13 2 F 1-14 26:34.0 13:17/M
11 Shari Santella Derry PA 1833 57 1 F 55-59 26:36.5 13:18/M
12 GRACIE STYNCHULA Latrobe PA 50 11 3 F 1-14 27:09.3 13:35/M
13 ROBERT DAVIS Greensburg PA 1841 11 1 M 1-14 27:10.7 13:35/M
14 DUSTIN HOYLE Greensburg PA 1830 12 2 M 1-14 27:16.2 13:38/M
15 DAVID CURRAN Greensburg PA 1823 45 1 M 45-49 27:29.7 13:45/M
16 BERNADETTE CARBONE Crabtree PA 1824 49 1 F 45-49 27:31.4 13:46/M
17 MARA REVITSKY Crabtree PA 1837 13 4 F 1-14 28:29.8 14:15/M
18 JEN STYNCHULA Latrobe PA 54 40 2 F 40-44 28:38.0 14:19/M
19 ISABELLA ODDO Crabtree PA 1844 9 5 F 1-14 28:52.3 14:26/M
20 ANGELINA GEISSINGER Santa Fe NM 1842 4 6 F 1-14 28:52.8 14:26/M
21 MARILYN CYCAK Greensburg PA 49 57 2 F 55-59 30:00.5 15:00/M
22 MARY ANN ZELACHOSKI Jeannette PA 58 60 1 F 60-99 30:24.5 15:12/M
23 JOANNE RAY Greensburg PA 1834 59 3 F 55-59 30:35.9 15:18/M
24 DAWN RIVARDO Jeannette PA 1827 36 1 F 35-39 30:55.1 15:28/M
25 PATRICIA DAVIS Greensburg PA 1840 44 3 F 40-44 30:55.4 15:28/M
26 KEN HOYLE Greensburg PA 1831 43 1 M 40-44 31:02.7 15:31/M
27 CHRIS HAJAS Latrobe PA 1847 31 1 M 15-34 31:03.2 15:32/M
28 PAUL CYCAK Greensburg PA 48 60 1 M 60-99 31:04.8 15:32/M
29 DIANA WECIA Mount Pleasant PA 59 63 2 F 60-99 31:05.2 15:33/M
30 TINA HARTE Santa Fe NM 1843 40 4 F 40-44 32:17.7 16:09/M
31 CARM MYERS New Alexandria PA 1849 64 3 F 60-99 32:38.6 16:19/M
32 TIMMY HOUSER GREENSBURG PA 55 22 2 M 15-34 32:41.9 16:21/M
33 MICHAEL JOYCE North Versailles P 1826 68 2 M 60-99 33:12.1 16:36/M
34 ANN CURRAN Greensburg PA 1822 75 4 F 60-99 35:19.9 17:40/M
35 PETRA MANGINI Crabtree PA 45 22 2 F 20-24 54:18.6 27:09/M
36 HANNAH MCCORMIC Crabtree PA 1850 22 3 F 20-24 54:19.3 27:10/M