RUN FOR HUNGER TRAIL CHALLENGE RACES 4 MILE
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jody Lobert Gibsonia PA 970 45 ***** M 40-49 41:36.0 10:24/M
2 MARY HUMPHREY Pittsburgh PA 972 13 ***** F 1-14 42:36.4 10:39/M
3 DAVID HUMPHREY Pittsburgh PA 974 13 ***** M 1-14 42:47.0 10:42/M
4 STEVEN BIANCULLI Monroeville PA 962 41 ***** M 40-49 43:57.6 10:59/M
5 DERRICK HENDERSON Emlenton PA 969 54 1 M 50-59 49:23.4 12:21/M
6 GREG ST.CLAIR Pittsburgh PA 984 35 1 M 30-39 50:17.0 12:34/M
7 SHANE BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 977 30 2 M 30-39 52:28.7 13:07/M
8 BRITTNI GEIBEL Chicora PA 958 22 ***** F 20-29 52:42.8 13:11/M
9 NATHAN KOTSKO Fairmont WV 957 10 1 M 1-14 53:45.9 13:26/M
10 MICHELE LOBERT Gibsonia PA 971 42 ***** F 40-49 53:47.6 13:27/M
11 WENDI LINCOLN 945 40 1 F 40-49 53:58.7 13:30/M
12 DANIEL MCMEANS Vandergrift PA 959 29 1 M 20-29 55:08.7 13:47/M
13 FLOYD SHIREY NEW CASTLE PA 973 59 2 M 50-59 55:39.0 13:55/M
14 REBECCA LUCORE 946 38 1 F 30-39 56:48.6 14:12/M
15 ROB SNYDER BUTLER PA 975 41 1 M 40-49 57:03.2 14:16/M
16 NICK ASHEUDEN Butler PA 965 49 2 M 40-49 58:02.7 14:31/M
17 ROBERT KRUSE 936 32 3 M 30-39 59:19.5 14:50/M
18 SARA BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 976 26 1 F 20-29 59:58.7 15:00/M
19 CINDY FERRINGER 953 37 2 F 30-39 1:00:06.0 15:02/M
20 STEVEN SOLIWODA Meadville PA 987 24 2 M 20-29 1:00:20.5 15:05/M
21 PATRICK McKEE 955 25 3 M 20-29 1:00:57.0 15:14/M
22 GERRA BOSCO 941 36 3 F 30-39 1:01:08.5 15:17/M
23 BETTINA TIPP Allison Park PA 966 43 2 F 40-49 1:01:20.8 15:20/M
24 KAREN REYNOLDS 952 51 1 F 50-59 1:01:34.4 15:24/M
25 KENNY SMITH 948 42 3 M 40-49 1:05:52.0 16:28/M
26 ANDREA McQUEEN 954 21 2 F 20-29 1:08:23.3 17:06/M
27 PAMELA MAUGER 947 67 1 F 60-69 1:08:28.6 17:07/M
28 SHELLY THIEME 956 37 4 F 30-39 1:08:42.8 17:11/M
29 KELLY HALEY 944 14 1 F 1-14 1:11:21.9 17:50/M
30 TOM HALEY 943 49 4 M 40-49 1:11:23.5 17:51/M
31 ANGELA GRAY 931 26 3 F 20-29 1:14:25.1 18:36/M
32 Participant 960 960 41 3 F 40-49 1:15:53.4 18:58/M
33 Margretta Lutz Butler PA 942 82 1 F 70-99 1:17:28.2 19:22/M
34 DIANE BURNS 951 42 4 F 40-49 1:24:35.7 21:09/M
35 SARA WOODS Edinboro PA 985 12 2 F 1-14 1:25:10.0 21:18/M
36 ALEENA PARENTI 1000 7 3 F 1-14 1:25:50.5 21:28/M
37 Rachel Prozan Mc Kean PA 986 41 5 F 40-49 1:25:51.8 21:28/M
38 ELIZABETH SMITH 949 38 5 F 30-39 1:26:52.7 21:43/M
39 COURTNEY NICHOLS 950 35 6 F 30-39 1:26:53.8 21:43/M
40 DEVIN MARTIN 961 13 2 M 1-14 1:29:22.5 22:21/M
41 KIRSTIN STOJADINOVIC GERMANY 968 14 4 F 1-14 1:48:25.6 27:06/M
42 GUFRUIN SKARPHEDINSDOTT GERMANY 967 48 6 F 40-49 2:16:21.1 34:05/M