RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE 5K
COMBINED DIVISION
August 13, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MIKE STITT 1 41 ***** M 40-44 20:10.0 6:30/M
2 ADAM SIEGEL 2 36 ***** M 35-39 20:16.0 6:32/M
3 KEVEN WAIKENS 3 38 ***** M 35-39 20:29.0 6:36/M
4 BEAU RANKIN 4 15 1 M 1-15 21:08.0 6:49/M
5 DAVID OLSZAK 5 14 2 M 1-15 21:13.0 6:51/M
6 JOHN OLSZAK 6 54 1 M 50-54 21:14.0 6:51/M
7 EVAN OLSZAK 7 20 1 M 20-24 21:44.0 7:01/M
8 JASON NELLIS 8 39 1 M 35-39 21:49.0 7:02/M
9 NICHOLS BAUGHMAN 9 14 3 M 1-15 22:08.0 7:08/M
10 SARA ROUDYBUSH 10 26 ***** F 25-29 23:11.0 7:29/M
11 EMILY BAUGHMAN 11 16 ***** F 16-19 23:17.0 7:31/M
12 GARY COOPER 12 22 2 M 20-24 23:48.0 7:41/M
13 Fred Weaver RIMERSBURG PA 13 34 1 M 30-34 23:52.0 7:42/M
14 SCOTT SEELY 14 30 2 M 30-34 23:55.0 7:43/M
15 SHIRLEY MACEFE 15 61 ***** F 60-99 23:57.0 7:44/M
16 Dave King 16 60 1 M 60-99 24:05.0 7:46/M
17 REBEKAH NELLIS 17 34 1 F 30-34 24:11.0 7:48/M
18 Michael Roudybush 18 52 2 M 50-54 24:14.0 7:49/M
19 MARIE RHODES 19 22 1 F 20-24 24:19.0 7:51/M
20 Meg Keating New Wilmington PA 20 40 1 F 40-44 24:40.0 7:57/M
21 KEN TRAISTER 21 48 1 M 45-49 24:49.0 8:00/M
22 LANA STOCKDELL 22 36 1 F 35-39 24:57.0 8:03/M
23 CAMERON WEAVER 23 14 4 M 1-15 25:15.0 8:09/M
24 CLAY BURNS 24 21 3 M 20-24 26:06.0 8:25/M
25 Stacy Martin 25 30 2 F 30-34 26:13.0 8:27/M
26 SCOTT GEORGE 26 33 3 M 30-34 26:16.0 8:28/M
27 ZACH REEDY 27 28 1 M 25-29 27:58.0 9:01/M
28 BOBBY JO BYERLY 28 37 2 F 35-39 28:13.0 9:06/M
29 TIM JOHNSTON 29 37 2 M 35-39 28:54.0 9:19/M
30 CHRIS RHODES 30 49 1 F 45-49 29:08.0 9:24/M
31 MARKELLE WILLISON 31 35 3 F 35-39 29:11.0 9:25/M
32 DOUG WATSON 32 18 1 M 16-19 29:34.0 9:32/M
33 BECKY JOHNSTON 33 32 3 F 30-34 29:37.0 9:33/M
34 MELISSA MONNOYER 34 32 4 F 30-34 30:16.0 9:46/M
35 JESSICA KIRKPATRICK 35 30 5 F 30-34 30:23.0 9:48/M
36 TRACEY HETRICK 36 39 4 F 35-39 30:34.0 9:52/M
37 IAN LLEWELLYN 37 9 5 M 1-15 30:38.0 9:53/M
38 ALFRED REEDY 38 52 3 M 50-54 30:48.0 9:56/M
39 AMY MILANOVICH 39 57 1 F 55-59 30:58.0 9:59/M
40 AMANDA CORNELIOUS 40 12 1 F 1-15 31:28.0 10:09/M
41 JODY ION 41 39 3 M 35-39 31:39.0 10:13/M
42 JOHN DAUGHERTY 42 46 2 M 45-49 31:40.0 10:13/M
43 BRANDY DENNISON 43 36 5 F 35-39 32:06.0 10:21/M
44 CHASE JOHNSTON 44 19 2 M 16-19 32:58.0 10:38/M
45 JESSICA PARK CANFIELD PA 45 35 6 F 35-39 33:21.0 10:45/M
46 AMANDA SALIZZONI 46 32 6 F 30-34 34:54.0 11:15/M
47 CASEY SIEGEL 47 24 2 F 20-24 35:08.0 11:20/M
48 KARA DAUGHERTY 48 12 2 F 1-15 36:08.0 11:39/M
49 JANICE BYERLY 49 39 7 F 35-39 36:12.0 11:41/M
50 Teresa Hollobaugh 50 49 2 F 45-49 37:00.0 11:56/M
51 ADEN LLEWELYN 51 7 6 M 1-15 38:41.0 12:29/M
52 MADDISON CORNELIOUS 52 9 3 F 1-15 39:05.0 12:36/M
53 LARK PALM 53 35 8 F 35-39 39:15.0 12:40/M
54 JANELLE LEANY 54 22 3 F 20-24 40:30.0 13:04/M
55 LARRY McCAULEY 55 65 2 M 60-99 40:31.0 13:04/M
56 KASEY WATKINS 56 10 4 F 1-15 40:33.0 13:05/M
57 KYLE WATKINS 57 8 7 M 1-15 40:36.0 13:06/M
58 KATE WATKINS NEW BETHLEHEM PA 58 38 9 F 35-39 40:47.0 13:09/M
59 SANDY CALLENDER 59 43 ***** F 0-99 43:49.0 14:08/M
60 CRISEY SHIREY 60 34 1 F 0-99 43:51.0 14:09/M
61 LINDA HARREL 61 58 2 F 55-59 43:55.0 14:10/M
62 SYDNEY KIRKPATRICK 62 5 5 F 1-15 45:43.0 14:45/M
63 DIXIE SHIREY 63 31 7 F 30-34 45:59.0 14:50/M
64 JASON LLEWELLYN 64 6 8 M 1-15 46:27.0 14:59/M
65 FRANK MacEFE 65 62 3 M 60-99 46:28.0 14:59/M