PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL 5K RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DANA HUBER 647 20 ***** M 20-29 18:26.6 5:57/M
2 TY HAINES 668 17 ***** M 1-19 19:16.9 6:13/M
3 ROSE LEHE 645 27 ***** F 20-29 19:29.8 6:17/M
4 Erik Ripp 359 32 1 M 30-39 19:38.0 6:20/M
5 Mike Stitt 695 41 1 M 40-49 19:44.0 6:22/M
6 COLE SHIREY 652 16 1 M 1-19 19:50.9 6:24/M
7 JOE McDANIEL 620 29 1 M 20-29 19:54.0 6:25/M
8 Ryan George 367 35 2 M 30-39 20:20.2 6:34/M
9 KENNY LEHMAN 610 36 3 M 30-39 20:28.1 6:36/M
10 Garrett Hildebrand 687 17 2 M 1-19 20:30.8 6:37/M
11 KEVIN WATKINS 614 38 4 M 30-39 20:33.3 6:38/M
12 Mike Shaffer Clymer PA 369 35 5 M 30-39 20:55.9 6:45/M
13 TAMMY LERCH 680 40 ***** F 40-49 21:01.5 6:47/M
14 Anton Martz 691 29 2 M 20-29 21:30.6 6:56/M
15 DON WILLIAMS 642 51 1 M 50-99 21:33.7 6:57/M
16 TARA FAGAN 607 26 1 F 20-29 21:40.2 6:59/M
17 PHIL SARACHINE 615 27 3 M 20-29 22:20.5 7:12/M
18 Steven Hoffman 353 40 2 M 40-49 22:35.0 7:17/M
19 Gary Mangiantini 690 39 6 M 30-39 22:40.8 7:19/M
20 Curt McKay 697 40 3 M 40-49 22:51.8 7:22/M
21 Jason Shoemaker 354 36 7 M 30-39 23:08.0 7:28/M
22 Holly Jackson 688 26 2 F 20-29 23:32.5 7:35/M
23 BRUCE SMAIL 633 56 2 M 50-99 23:41.7 7:38/M
24 LAURA GAILEY 603 32 1 F 30-39 23:44.6 7:39/M
25 Sara Raudybush 700 26 4 M 20-29 23:49.3 7:41/M
26 Dave King 370 61 3 M 50-99 23:52.9 7:42/M
27 MICHAEL ROUDYBUSH 671 52 4 M 50-99 23:54.4 7:43/M
28 Ken Traister 617 48 4 M 40-49 23:59.3 7:44/M
29 Galen Shirley 364 60 5 M 50-99 24:22.0 7:52/M
30 LYNETTE SNYDER 636 31 2 F 30-39 24:28.2 7:54/M
31 Willis Gruver 362 15 3 M 1-19 24:30.0 7:54/M
32 STACY MARTIN 604 30 3 F 30-39 24:31.4 7:55/M
33 PAUL WEALDON JR 627 12 4 M 1-19 24:35.3 7:56/M
34 JOHN SNYDER 634 33 8 M 30-39 24:37.7 7:56/M
35 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 639 56 6 M 50-99 24:52.4 8:01/M
36 ROBERT HAGETER 637 38 9 M 30-39 24:56.6 8:03/M
37 John Huber 643 61 7 M 50-99 25:01.3 8:04/M
38 Lana Stockdill 355 36 4 F 30-39 25:10.7 8:07/M
39 MATTHEW LERCH 679 43 5 M 40-49 25:29.8 8:13/M
40 TAYLOR SHUMAKER 622 17 1 F 1-19 25:44.9 8:18/M
41 MARY ANN VISNIESKY 648 38 5 F 30-39 25:48.2 8:19/M
42 Madison Burns 368 12 2 F 1-19 25:54.6 8:21/M
43 JENNIFER MOORE 673 37 6 F 30-39 25:57.4 8:22/M
44 Tyler Ruby 373 18 5 M 1-19 26:35.8 8:35/M
45 ERIK HUFF 654 31 10 M 30-39 26:50.8 8:39/M
46 ELIZABETH McDANIEL 618 27 3 F 20-29 27:03.7 8:44/M
47 Steve Rowan 698 62 8 M 50-99 27:05.8 8:44/M
48 Patrick Fricko 365 34 11 M 30-39 27:08.6 8:45/M
49 DEAN GRESS 670 43 6 M 40-49 27:15.2 8:47/M
50 SEAN JONES 659 30 12 M 30-39 27:17.2 8:48/M
51 Markelle Willison 366 35 7 F 30-39 27:19.0 8:49/M
52 JUSTIN MOORE 677 38 13 M 30-39 27:22.3 8:50/M
53 Melissa Favero 696 32 8 F 30-39 27:24.7 8:50/M
54 CHRISTIE HUFF 653 27 4 F 20-29 27:31.8 8:53/M
55 BOBBY JO BYERLY 646 37 9 F 30-39 27:34.3 8:54/M
56 Holly Button 692 32 10 F 30-39 27:38.9 8:55/M
57 KAREN CARMICHAEL 630 42 1 F 40-49 27:40.6 8:55/M
58 MARISSA KENNEDY 649 16 3 F 1-19 27:43.2 8:56/M
59 Pamela Carden 694 36 11 F 30-39 27:46.3 8:57/M
60 Kim Lindermuth 699 47 2 F 40-49 27:49.0 8:58/M
61 Nathaniel Lerch 356 9 6 M 1-19 27:51.2 8:59/M
62 BARRY SNYDER 664 56 9 M 50-99 27:57.1 9:01/M
63 Rhiannon Laughlin 684 8 7 M 1-19 27:57.7 9:01/M
64 Corrie Laughlin 685 30 12 F 30-39 27:59.9 9:02/M
65 MISSY MONNOYER 650 33 13 F 30-39 28:07.0 9:04/M
66 Andrea Haines 363 38 14 F 30-39 28:11.5 9:05/M
67 AUDREY HAGETER 635 32 15 F 30-39 28:19.8 9:08/M
68 LEAH ROUDYBUSH 672 14 4 F 1-19 28:25.1 9:10/M
69 KEVIN REINARD 629 42 7 M 40-49 28:57.3 9:20/M
70 DECLAN FRICKO 665 10 8 M 1-19 28:58.7 9:21/M
71 ANGELA SHIREY 663 36 16 F 30-39 29:00.4 9:21/M
72 ERICA CHANDLER 656 19 5 F 1-19 29:05.8 9:23/M
73 ERIN CHANDLER 658 19 6 F 1-19 29:07.5 9:24/M
74 Randy Evans 686 46 8 M 40-49 29:09.7 9:24/M
75 RYAN WELLS 674 46 9 M 40-49 29:11.4 9:25/M
76 DE DE SMAIL 632 48 3 F 40-49 29:28.7 9:30/M
77 CASSIE MUNSEE 606 21 5 F 20-29 29:47.3 9:36/M
78 STEPHEN FRENCH 608 46 10 M 40-49 29:48.7 9:37/M
79 Becky Johnston 360 32 17 F 30-39 29:59.2 9:40/M
80 JACKIE FENNELL 601 45 4 F 40-49 30:02.9 9:41/M
81 Anna Gruver 361 35 18 F 30-39 30:05.1 9:42/M
82 KIRSTEN JONES 661 30 19 F 30-39 30:11.6 9:44/M
83 PAUL WHEALDON 625 39 14 M 30-39 30:14.6 9:45/M
84 TRACEY HETRICK 655 40 5 F 40-49 30:28.4 9:50/M
85 RALPH NICCOLAI 626 46 11 M 40-49 31:00.0 10:00/M
86 NETHANIEL SNYDER 662 24 5 M 20-29 31:36.8 10:12/M
87 JESSICA PARK 644 35 20 F 30-39 32:02.6 10:20/M
88 KAYLA CARMICHAEL 631 23 6 F 20-29 32:21.3 10:26/M
89 MEGAN HARMON 619 34 21 F 30-39 32:33.3 10:30/M
90 RONA SHUMAKER 624 38 22 F 30-39 32:34.6 10:30/M
91 AMANDA BOOHER 605 28 7 F 20-29 33:35.4 10:50/M
92 LINDA WOODS 638 59 1 F 50-99 36:16.7 11:42/M
93 TOM DAVIS 609 58 10 M 50-99 38:07.7 12:18/M
94 Lisa Kherr 351 30 23 F 30-39 38:23.4 12:23/M
95 Aimee Knerr 352 21 8 F 20-29 38:25.0 12:24/M
96 Kim Magagnotti 693 50 2 F 50-99 38:26.7 12:24/M
97 ROBBIN REINARD 628 39 24 F 30-39 39:56.1 12:53/M
98 PAUL WOODS 641 60 11 M 50-99 40:25.1 13:02/M
99 Sydney Kirkpatrick 357 5 7 F 1-19 41:09.9 13:16/M
100 Jessica Kirkpatrick 358 30 25 F 30-39 41:11.3 13:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Larry McCauley 681 65 12 M 50-99 41:13.3 13:18/M
102 Bonnie Traister 616 49 6 F 40-49 42:57.1 13:51/M
103 Amanda Cserr 689 28 9 F 20-29 45:36.7 14:43/M
104 Ali Shumaker 372 12 8 F 1-19 45:57.2 14:49/M
105 OWEN FRICKO 667 8 9 M 1-19 46:24.7 14:58/M
106 MIKE FRICKO 660 37 15 M 30-39 46:26.0 14:59/M
107 Cory Shumaker 371 42 12 M 40-49 46:29.0 15:00/M