MARILLA PARK CYCLOCROSS LAP RACE
Overall Detail
October 30, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
MEN'S CAT #4
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 CALEB SMITH M/30 5 5:07/M 7.000 35:49.90
Lap 1 1:11.70 0:51/M 1.400 1:11.70
Lap 2 8:03.30 5:45/M 2.800 9:15.00
Lap 3 8:44.50 6:14/M 4.200 17:59.50
Lap 4 8:54.40 6:21/M 5.600 26:53.90
Lap 5 8:56.00 6:23/M 7.000 35:49.90
2 DYLAN KIRCHNER M/40 5 5:12/M 7.000 36:23.40
Lap 1 1:16.20 0:54/M 1.400 1:16.20
Lap 2 8:20.20 5:57/M 2.800 9:36.40
Lap 3 8:49.80 6:18/M 4.200 18:26.20
Lap 4 8:56.00 6:23/M 5.600 27:22.20
Lap 5 9:01.20 6:26/M 7.000 36:23.40
3 JEFF CURRY M/39 5 5:16/M 7.000 36:55.60
Lap 1 1:10.10 0:50/M 1.400 1:10.10
Lap 2 8:34.70 6:07/M 2.800 9:44.80
Lap 3 8:51.30 6:19/M 4.200 18:36.10
Lap 4 8:58.00 6:24/M 5.600 27:34.10
Lap 5 9:21.50 6:41/M 7.000 36:55.60
4 CHRIS JONES M/39 5 5:16/M 7.000 36:55.60
Lap 1 1:14.30 0:53/M 1.400 1:14.30
Lap 2 8:31.50 6:05/M 2.800 9:45.80
Lap 3 9:04.70 6:29/M 4.200 18:50.50
Lap 4 8:57.00 6:24/M 5.600 27:47.50
Lap 5 9:08.10 6:31/M 7.000 36:55.60
5 BRIAN DECANN M/26 5 5:19/M 7.000 37:16.10
Lap 1 1:24.50 1:00/M 1.400 1:24.50
Lap 2 8:31.50 6:05/M 2.800 9:56.00
Lap 3 8:50.10 6:19/M 4.200 18:46.10
Lap 4 9:14.40 6:36/M 5.600 28:00.50
Lap 5 9:15.60 6:36/M 7.000 37:16.10
6 GERALD AUDET M/26 5 5:23/M 7.000 37:41.60
Lap 1 1:20.20 0:57/M 1.400 1:20.20
Lap 2 8:23.60 5:59/M 2.800 9:43.80
Lap 3 8:59.60 6:25/M 4.200 18:43.40
Lap 4 9:12.00 6:34/M 5.600 27:55.40
Lap 5 9:46.20 6:59/M 7.000 37:41.60
7 J. NETHANEL MANCHIN M/30 5 5:27/M 7.000 38:06.60
Lap 1 1:16.90 0:54/M 1.400 1:16.90
Lap 2 8:25.20 6:01/M 2.800 9:42.10
Lap 3 8:53.90 6:21/M 4.200 18:36.00
Lap 4 9:40.80 6:54/M 5.600 28:16.80
Lap 5 9:49.80 7:01/M 7.000 38:06.60
8 ERIC KOAST M/36 5 5:28/M 7.000 38:13.00
Lap 1 1:32.10 1:06/M 1.400 1:32.10
Lap 2 9:03.60 6:28/M 2.800 10:35.70
Lap 3 9:03.50 6:28/M 4.200 19:39.20
Lap 4 9:18.70 6:39/M 5.600 28:57.90
Lap 5 9:15.10 6:36/M 7.000 38:13.00
9 SHAWN GEIGER M/18 5 5:34/M 7.000 39:01.60
Lap 1 1:22.00 0:59/M 1.400 1:22.00
Lap 2 8:45.90 6:15/M 2.800 10:07.90
Lap 3 9:30.00 6:47/M 4.200 19:37.90
Lap 4 9:18.90 6:39/M 5.600 28:56.80
Lap 5 10:04.80 7:11/M 7.000 39:01.60
10 AARON BENNETT M/39 5 5:35/M 7.000 39:08.80
Lap 1 1:32.90 1:06/M 1.400 1:32.90
Lap 2 9:09.70 6:32/M 2.800 10:42.60
Lap 3 9:08.40 6:31/M 4.200 19:51.00
Lap 4 9:42.40 6:56/M 5.600 29:33.40
Lap 5 9:35.40 6:51/M 7.000 39:08.80
11 JEFF GERNERT M/39 5 5:38/M 7.000 39:23.80
Lap 1 1:17.70 0:55/M 1.400 1:17.70
Lap 2 9:09.60 6:32/M 2.800 10:27.30
Lap 3 9:56.90 7:06/M 4.200 20:24.20
Lap 4 9:25.90 6:44/M 5.600 29:50.10
Lap 5 9:33.70 6:49/M 7.000 39:23.80
12 TRAVIS OLSON M/38 5 5:42/M 7.000 39:55.00
Lap 1 1:37.00 1:09/M 1.400 1:37.00
Lap 2 8:58.80 6:24/M 2.800 10:35.80
Lap 3 9:22.20 6:41/M 4.200 19:58.00
Lap 4 9:41.30 6:55/M 5.600 29:39.30
Lap 5 10:15.70 7:19/M 7.000 39:55.00
13 ANTHONY DININNO M/30 5 5:42/M 7.000 39:55.20
Lap 1 1:35.10 1:08/M 1.400 1:35.10
Lap 2 9:13.30 6:35/M 2.800 10:48.40
Lap 3 9:42.60 6:56/M 4.200 20:31.00
Lap 4 9:56.60 7:06/M 5.600 30:27.60
Lap 5 9:27.60 6:45/M 7.000 39:55.20
14 BENJAMIN KNABENSHUE M/33 5 5:44/M 7.000 40:09.90
Lap 1 1:31.40 1:05/M 1.400 1:31.40
Lap 2 9:03.20 6:28/M 2.800 10:34.60
Lap 3 9:37.30 6:52/M 4.200 20:11.90
Lap 4 9:46.30 6:59/M 5.600 29:58.20
Lap 5 10:11.70 7:16/M 7.000 40:09.90
15 PATRICK BRANDT M/26 5 5:45/M 7.000 40:17.30
Lap 1 1:34.00 1:07/M 1.400 1:34.00
Lap 2 9:07.60 6:31/M 2.800 10:41.60
Lap 3 9:39.80 6:54/M 4.200 20:21.40
Lap 4 9:59.30 7:08/M 5.600 30:20.70
Lap 5 9:56.60 7:06/M 7.000 40:17.30
16 JASON SAMONDS M/34 5 5:49/M 7.000 40:42.30
Lap 1 1:29.10 1:04/M 1.400 1:29.10
Lap 2 9:17.00 6:38/M 2.800 10:46.10
Lap 3 9:31.90 6:48/M 4.200 20:18.00
Lap 4 10:07.90 7:14/M 5.600 30:25.90
Lap 5 10:16.40 7:20/M 7.000 40:42.30
17 TIM GREGIS M/31 5 5:51/M 7.000 40:54.10
Lap 1 1:20.70 0:57/M 1.400 1:20.70
Lap 2 9:05.90 6:29/M 2.800 10:26.60
Lap 3 9:42.80 6:56/M 4.200 20:09.40
Lap 4 10:26.30 7:27/M 5.600 30:35.70
Lap 5 10:18.40 7:21/M 7.000 40:54.10
18 DARREN McNEILL M/24 5 5:54/M 7.000 41:17.00
Lap 1 1:35.80 1:08/M 1.400 1:35.80
Lap 2 9:16.90 6:37/M 2.800 10:52.70
Lap 3 9:55.80 7:05/M 4.200 20:48.50
Lap 4 10:06.90 7:13/M 5.600 30:55.40
Lap 5 10:21.60 7:24/M 7.000 41:17.00
19 Matthew Gilmore M/35 5 5:57/M 7.000 41:36.70
Lap 1 1:38.00 1:10/M 1.400 1:38.00
Lap 2 9:19.80 6:39/M 2.800 10:57.80
Lap 3 9:37.20 6:52/M 4.200 20:35.00
Lap 4 10:19.10 7:22/M 5.600 30:54.10
Lap 5 10:42.60 7:39/M 7.000 41:36.70
20 DAVID WRAY M/25 5 6:06/M 7.000 42:39.00
Lap 1 1:25.30 1:01/M 1.400 1:25.30
Lap 2 9:19.10 6:39/M 2.800 10:44.40
Lap 3 10:10.60 7:16/M 4.200 20:55.00
Lap 4 10:49.60 7:44/M 5.600 31:44.60
Lap 5 10:54.40 7:47/M 7.000 42:39.00
21 MARK WHITEHEAD M/41 5 6:13/M 7.000 43:30.00
Lap 1 1:42.80 1:13/M 1.400 1:42.80
Lap 2 9:31.40 6:48/M 2.800 11:14.20
Lap 3 10:28.00 7:29/M 4.200 21:42.20
Lap 4 10:48.50 7:43/M 5.600 32:30.70
Lap 5 10:59.30 7:51/M 7.000 43:30.00
22 JONNY HART M/28 5 6:15/M 7.000 43:48.80
Lap 1 1:31.20 1:05/M 1.400 1:31.20
Lap 2 9:44.80 6:57/M 2.800 11:16.00
Lap 3 10:45.00 7:41/M 4.200 22:01.00
Lap 4 10:47.90 7:42/M 5.600 32:48.90
Lap 5 10:59.90 7:51/M 7.000 43:48.80
23 CHRIS HAYS M/38 5 6:23/M 7.000 44:38.00
Lap 1 1:48.60 1:17/M 1.400 1:48.60
Lap 2 10:02.60 7:10/M 2.800 11:51.20
Lap 3 10:22.20 7:24/M 4.200 22:13.40
Lap 4 11:09.20 7:58/M 5.600 33:22.60
Lap 5 11:15.40 8:02/M 7.000 44:38.00
24 SCOTT HOUSE M/47 5 6:23/M 7.000 44:39.20
Lap 1 1:33.70 1:06/M 1.400 1:33.70
Lap 2 9:44.40 6:57/M 2.800 11:18.10
Lap 3 10:51.20 7:45/M 4.200 22:09.30
Lap 4 11:07.90 7:56/M 5.600 33:17.20
Lap 5 11:22.00 8:07/M 7.000 44:39.20
25 RICK PLOWMAN M/28 5 6:40/M 7.000 46:43.90
Lap 1 1:23.50 0:59/M 1.400 1:23.50
Lap 2 10:20.50 7:23/M 2.800 11:44.00
Lap 3 11:15.10 8:02/M 4.200 22:59.10
Lap 4 11:37.40 8:18/M 5.600 34:36.50
Lap 5 12:07.40 8:39/M 7.000 46:43.90
26 Brian Talbot M/34 5 7:17/M 7.000 50:56.10
Lap 1 1:39.50 1:11/M 1.400 1:39.50
Lap 2 10:06.60 7:13/M 2.800 11:46.10
Lap 3 10:58.50 7:50/M 4.200 22:44.60
Lap 4 12:35.50 8:59/M 5.600 35:20.10
Lap 5 15:36.00 11:09/M 7.000 50:56.10
27 Eric Hawkineery M/35 4 6:34/M 5.600 36:49.10
Lap 1 1:43.70 1:14/M 1.400 1:43.70
Lap 2 11:53.40 8:29/M 2.800 13:37.10
Lap 3 11:32.00 8:14/M 4.200 25:09.10
Lap 4 11:40.00 8:20/M 5.600 36:49.10
28 MARCO PICCIRILLI M/35 4 6:44/M 5.600 37:44.70
Lap 1 2:10.30 1:33/M 1.400 2:10.30
Lap 2 11:11.40 7:59/M 2.800 13:21.70
Lap 3 11:55.40 8:31/M 4.200 25:17.10
Lap 4 12:27.60 8:54/M 5.600 37:44.70
29 Roy Weihman M/42 4 6:46/M 5.600 37:52.30
Lap 1 1:46.50 1:16/M 1.400 1:46.50
Lap 2 10:19.50 7:22/M 2.800 12:06.00
Lap 3 11:51.40 8:28/M 4.200 23:57.40
Lap 4 13:54.90 9:56/M 5.600 37:52.30
30 CHAD LOWERS M/23 4 7:59/M 5.600 44:44.50
Lap 1 1:40.40 1:11/M 1.400 1:40.40
Lap 2 11:34.60 8:16/M 2.800 13:15.00
Lap 3 16:56.20 12:06/M 4.200 30:11.20
Lap 4 14:33.30 10:24/M 5.600 44:44.50
31 Matt Kettering M/39 4 8:33/M 5.600 47:53.90
Lap 1 1:34.20 1:07/M 1.400 1:34.20
Lap 2 9:36.30 6:51/M 2.800 11:10.50
Lap 3 9:30.70 6:47/M 4.200 20:41.20
Lap 4 27:12.70 19:26/M 5.600 47:53.90
32 JOE DININNO M/36 4 8:45/M 5.600 48:59.50
Lap 1 2:05.50 1:29/M 1.400 2:05.50
Lap 2 13:45.90 9:49/M 2.800 15:51.40
Lap 3 16:31.70 11:48/M 4.200 32:23.10
Lap 4 16:36.40 11:51/M 5.600 48:59.50