MONSTER STOMP 5K
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 DINO MONTAGNA 1488 29 M ***** 25-29 16:57.40 16:57.40 5:28/M
2 DOUG PETRIK ENON VALLEY PA 1310 30 M ***** 30-34 17:51.70 17:51.70 5:45/M
3 KYLE CAMPBELL 1476 13 M ***** 12-15 19:02.90 19:02.90 6:08/M
4 ALEX HUDAK 1481 13 M 1 12-15 19:19.90 19:19.90 6:14/M
5 JAKE WINTER 1437 18 M 1 16-19 20:16.80 20:16.80 6:32/M
6 GEORGO REDOLFI NEW CASTLE PA 1320 63 M 1 60-64 20:40.80 20:40.80 6:40/M
7 MICHAEL MONSTWIL NEW CASTLE PA 1270 49 M 1 45-49 21:07.10 21:07.10 6:49/M
8 TIM WEIL 1424 52 M 1 50-54 21:40.90 21:40.90 6:59/M
9 BREYONA DITZWAGNER NEW CASTLE PA 1109 13 F ***** 12-15 21:43.50 21:43.50 7:00/M
10 STEPHANIE KAMINSKI 1486 12 F ***** 12-15 21:46.40 21:46.40 7:01/M
11 BRIAN DUCKWORTH NEW CASTLE PA 1117 49 M 2 45-49 21:53.90 21:53.90 7:04/M
12 JEFF HERTZLER BEAVER FALLS PA 1171 46 M 3 45-49 22:02.30 22:02.30 7:06/M
13 JASON LLOYD ALTOONA PA 1225 27 M 1 25-29 22:09.10 22:09.10 7:09/M
14 JAKE CAHALL 1489 13 M 2 12-15 22:18.80 22:18.80 7:12/M
15 JANIS MCGILL NEW CASTLE PA 1253 16 F ***** 16-19 22:34.90 22:34.90 7:17/M
16 KATIE SCHRANTZ 1499 13 F 1 12-15 22:40.00 22:40.00 7:19/M
17 MIRANDA BRUNO 1490 12 F 2 12-15 22:47.20 22:47.20 7:21/M
18 DAVID SUBER PORTSVILLE PA 1380 54 M 2 50-54 22:48.90 22:48.90 7:21/M
19 JOHN WARNER 1419 31 M 1 30-34 23:18.10 23:18.10 7:31/M
20 ANDY CHANGOWAY 1060 27 M 2 25-29 23:20.40 23:20.40 7:32/M
21 DAN REED NEW CASTLE PA 1321 48 M 4 45-49 23:22.30 23:22.30 7:32/M
22 SHAWN BRUCKER 1048 41 M 1 40-44 23:28.90 23:28.90 7:34/M
23 JODI COMMISSO EDINBURG PA 1076 31 F 1 30-34 23:32.40 23:32.40 7:35/M
24 EMILY FENNICK NEW CASTLE PA 1122 33 F 2 30-34 23:40.70 23:40.70 7:38/M
25 LINDSEY VATTER 1412 26 F 1 25-29 23:44.30 23:44.30 7:39/M
26 WALTER AMAYA NEW CASTLE PA 1014 41 M 2 40-44 24:09.10 24:09.10 7:47/M
27 JEREMY BOBACK 1040 23 M 1 20-24 24:21.90 24:21.90 7:51/M
28 JENNIFER DEAL NEW CASTLE PA 1092 36 F 1 35-39 24:30.70 24:30.70 7:54/M
29 FRANK TARANTINE YOUNGSTOWN OH 1385 53 M 3 50-54 24:31.20 24:31.20 7:55/M
30 ANTHONY PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1305 35 M 1 35-39 24:34.30 24:34.30 7:55/M
31 VANESSA SCHWARTZMILLER SLIPPERY ROCK PA 1340 13 F 3 12-15 24:47.80 24:47.80 8:00/M
32 COLBY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1028 12 M 3 12-15 24:50.40 24:50.40 8:01/M
33 WALT NALDUCCI 1289 43 M 3 40-44 24:57.80 24:57.80 8:03/M
34 NATALIE SHEEN 1485 15 F 4 12-15 24:58.20 24:58.20 8:03/M
35 HAYLIE VOORHEES 1475 13 F 5 12-15 25:28.50 25:28.50 8:13/M
36 EMILY PARKER 1492 12 F 6 12-15 25:29.30 25:29.30 8:13/M
37 MICHAEL BAYUK SHARON PA 1032 31 M 2 30-34 25:33.40 25:33.40 8:15/M
38 CHAD HART MASON OH 1164 43 M 4 40-44 25:36.10 25:36.10 8:15/M
39 SALLY DEXTER NEW CASTLE PA 1106 52 F 1 50-54 25:51.50 25:51.50 8:20/M
40 JOHN ADAMS NEW CASTLE PA 1001 57 M 1 55-59 25:53.90 25:53.90 8:21/M
41 BRITTANY BAKER 1022 26 F 2 25-29 25:57.90 25:57.90 8:22/M
42 KELLY HUFFMAN MERCER PA 1188 31 F 3 30-34 26:01.70 26:01.70 8:24/M
43 RICHARD SIZER 1352 29 M 3 25-29 26:02.30 26:02.30 8:24/M
44 BRUCE HARTER 1165 44 M 5 40-44 26:07.80 26:07.80 8:25/M
45 WILLIAM MAXWELL 1243 25 M 4 25-29 26:11.00 26:11.00 8:27/M
46 LYMAN RINGBLOOM 1326 61 M 2 60-64 26:11.30 26:11.30 8:27/M
47 CINDY SUBER PORTSVILLE PA 1379 51 F 2 50-54 26:12.60 26:12.60 8:27/M
48 DON KUZMA PULASKI PA 1213 42 M 6 40-44 26:27.10 26:27.10 8:32/M
49 AUTUMN THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 1389 9 F 1 1-11 26:32.70 26:32.70 8:34/M
50 LORI THOMAS-MASTES NEW WILMINGTON PA 1392 44 F 1 40-44 26:33.20 26:33.20 8:34/M
51 NATHAN TWIGG 1467 11 M 1 1-11 26:40.70 26:40.70 8:36/M
52 LARRY TWIGG NEW WILMINGTON PA 1409 47 M 5 45-49 26:49.70 26:49.70 8:39/M
53 STEVE CRAIG 1471 14 M 4 12-15 26:51.50 26:51.50 8:40/M
54 MELVIN THOMPSON KEY WEST FL 1396 63 M 3 60-64 26:53.50 26:53.50 8:40/M
55 LARA ZELCH ELLWOOD CITY PA 1444 41 F 2 40-44 27:17.70 27:17.70 8:48/M
56 DAN ZELCH 1443 43 M 7 40-44 27:18.10 27:18.10 8:48/M
57 JOSH FERRER 1123 11 M 2 1-11 27:19.00 27:19.00 8:49/M
58 AIDA ELISCO NEW CASTLE PA 1119 46 F 1 45-49 27:21.10 27:21.10 8:49/M
59 BEN HUFFMAN 1185 40 M 8 40-44 27:26.30 27:26.30 8:51/M
60 MICHAEL MCGANN 1251 41 M 9 40-44 27:30.00 27:30.00 8:52/M
61 LISA KEMERER 1204 49 F 2 45-49 27:30.30 27:30.30 8:52/M
62 KATHY MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 1239 46 F 3 45-49 27:41.30 27:41.30 8:56/M
63 JILL MANCZKA 1236 36 F 2 35-39 27:44.20 27:44.20 8:57/M
64 JUSTIN KUCZYNSKI NEW CASTLE PA 1211 28 M 5 25-29 27:48.40 27:48.40 8:58/M
65 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 1344 65 F 1 65-69 27:50.60 27:50.60 8:59/M
66 VINCENT FUSCO 1138 49 M 6 45-49 27:56.40 27:56.40 9:01/M
67 ALISSA DIALESANDRO 1108 27 F 3 25-29 27:57.70 27:57.70 9:01/M
68 ERNIE ORELLI 1299 30 M 3 30-34 27:59.60 27:59.60 9:02/M
69 CHRISTINA LEE NEW CASTLE PA 1218 40 F 3 40-44 28:06.10 28:06.10 9:04/M
70 ERIC GUSTAFSON PULASKI PA 1154 18 M 2 16-19 28:11.20 28:11.20 9:05/M
71 NICK MARMO 1494 29 M 6 25-29 28:22.50 28:22.50 9:09/M
72 TINA HICKS 1176 21 F 1 20-24 28:22.70 28:22.70 9:09/M
73 CHRIS SLINGLUFF NEW CASTLE PA 1451 44 M 10 40-44 28:23.40 28:23.40 9:09/M
74 MINDY NICHOLS 1474 42 F 4 40-44 28:37.70 28:37.70 9:14/M
75 JEFF WHERRY 1497 49 M 7 45-49 28:44.20 28:44.20 9:16/M
76 AMANDA LAURENZA 1217 27 F 4 25-29 28:45.80 28:45.80 9:16/M
77 CARTER JUDY 1198 11 F 2 1-11 28:49.00 28:49.00 9:18/M
78 GREG ALEXANDER 1006 43 M 11 40-44 28:49.30 28:49.30 9:18/M
79 NOELLE SEQUITE BUTLER PA 1341 34 F 4 30-34 28:50.40 28:50.40 9:18/M
80 CHRIS CHILL 1062 34 M 4 30-34 28:51.50 28:51.50 9:18/M
81 REBECCA MEYERS 1266 38 F 3 35-39 29:00.00 29:00.00 9:21/M
82 JAMES NATALE 1290 39 M 2 35-39 29:16.00 29:16.00 9:26/M
83 DAVID DEBLASIO NEW CASTLE PA 1096 45 M 8 45-49 29:21.00 29:21.00 9:28/M
84 VERONICA GATHERS PULASKI PA 1146 15 F 7 12-15 29:26.20 29:26.20 9:30/M
85 AMY JUDY 1197 42 F 5 40-44 29:31.80 29:31.80 9:31/M
86 ROBERT HICKS 1175 50 M 4 50-54 29:47.30 29:47.30 9:36/M
87 AMY ALEXANDER 1005 40 F 6 40-44 29:50.80 29:50.80 9:37/M
88 JARMILA HUDSPATH 1183 33 F 5 30-34 29:57.90 29:57.90 9:40/M
89 LOU ALAKSIN NEW GALILEE PA 1004 71 M 1 70-99 30:36.50 30:36.50 9:52/M
90 JOHN ANTINOSSI ELLWOOD CITY PA 1017 67 M 1 65-69 30:39.30 30:39.30 9:53/M
91 HALIE POPOVITCH 1313 16 F 1 16-19 30:54.90 30:54.90 9:58/M
92 SCOTT BALOG 1482 48 M 9 45-49 30:55.30 30:55.30 9:58/M
93 LORIE METTEE 1261 47 F 4 45-49 30:56.70 30:56.70 9:59/M
94 JOHN MOZZOCIO NEW CASTLE PA 1279 31 M 5 30-34 31:01.30 31:01.30 10:00/M
95 JOSH CAUGHEY 1057 24 M 2 20-24 31:04.90 31:04.90 10:01/M
96 CHANDLER MOORHOUSE 1484 15 M 5 12-15 31:12.20 31:12.20 10:04/M
97 CONNIE MOORHOUSE 1483 43 F 7 40-44 31:12.80 31:12.80 10:04/M
98 HEATHER LEE 1495 19 F 2 16-19 31:14.10 31:14.10 10:05/M
99 BARRY SKODAK NEW CASTLE PA 1355 51 M 5 50-54 31:19.90 31:19.90 10:06/M
100 DOMINECK YURCHICK SR. VERONA PA 1442 40 M 12 40-44 31:24.00 31:24.00 10:08/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 NICOLE McCUT 1470 29 F 5 25-29 31:27.00 31:27.00 10:09/M
102 CAMRYN SLINGLUFF 1468 11 F 3 1-11 31:38.90 31:38.90 10:12/M
103 BILL COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 1083 42 M 13 40-44 31:49.00 31:49.00 10:16/M
104 DENNIS REDMOND 1318 34 M 6 30-34 31:58.70 31:58.70 10:19/M
105 DAN HUGHES NEW CASTLE PA 1189 14 M 6 12-15 32:07.70 32:07.70 10:22/M
106 MADISON MCHALE NEW CASTLE PA 1255 14 F 8 12-15 32:08.00 32:08.00 10:22/M
107 JUSTIN REASH 1496 18 M 3 16-19 32:50.30 32:50.30 10:35/M
108 SYDNEY SLINGLUFF NEW CASTLE PA 1452 14 F 9 12-15 32:57.80 32:57.80 10:38/M
109 JEN CHILL 1064 36 M 3 35-39 33:00.70 33:00.70 10:39/M
110 MATTHEW DUBOIS NEW CASTLE PA 1113 10 M 3 1-11 33:44.10 33:44.10 10:53/M
111 MICHAEL DUBOIS NEW CASTLE PA 1114 39 M 4 35-39 33:51.50 33:51.50 10:55/M
112 BO VAUGHN 1493 29 M 7 25-29 33:52.60 33:52.60 10:55/M
113 BEN MCGANN 1247 10 M 4 1-11 33:56.50 33:56.50 10:57/M
114 SONDRA HALL NEW CASTLE PA 1162 66 F 2 65-69 34:10.40 34:10.40 11:01/M
115 MICHAEL METTEE 1262 12 M 7 12-15 34:40.20 34:40.20 11:11/M
116 AL LANE BUTLER PA 1215 56 M 2 55-59 34:41.40 34:41.40 11:11/M
117 DANA HOGUE ZELIONOPLE PA 1181 46 M 10 45-49 34:57.50 34:57.50 11:16/M
118 JENNIFER REEVES 1487 F 1 0- 0 35:04.50 35:04.50 11:19/M
119 LIAM MCGANN 1250 9 M 5 1-11 35:23.80 35:23.80 11:25/M
120 SANTIAGO AMAYA NEW CASTLE PA 1013 10 M 6 1-11 35:24.00 35:24.00 11:25/M
121 NIKKI HAGGARTY NEW CASTLE PA 1159 33 F 6 30-34 35:30.80 35:30.80 11:27/M
122 CORRIE NYE 1463 33 F 7 30-34 35:31.20 35:31.20 11:27/M
123 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 1071 66 M 2 65-69 36:59.40 36:59.40 11:56/M
124 ZACHARY METTEE 1264 12 M 8 12-15 37:17.30 37:17.30 12:02/M
125 DEE BANKS YOUNGSTOWN OH 1029 63 F 1 60-64 37:20.30 37:20.30 12:03/M
126 LAURA FUSCO 1137 44 F 8 40-44 37:28.40 37:28.40 12:05/M
127 HALEY HOLSINGER BEAVER FALLS PA 1182 12 F 10 12-15 38:52.00 38:52.00 12:32/M
128 DONALD CESCON BUTLER PA 1059 73 M 2 70-99 39:10.70 39:10.70 12:38/M
129 SHARON METTEE 1263 16 F 3 16-19 39:25.10 39:25.10 12:43/M
130 LYNDA CIRCELLI NEW CASTLE PA 1065 60 F 2 60-64 39:25.50 39:25.50 12:43/M
131 CONNIE HOFFER CHICORA PA 1179 36 F 4 35-39 39:38.10 39:38.10 12:47/M
132 KATIE FREW NEW CASTLE PA 1132 11 F 4 1-11 40:18.50 40:18.50 13:00/M
133 ANDRES AMAYA NEW CASTLE PA 1010 13 M 9 12-15 40:35.40 40:35.40 13:05/M
134 CAROL DAVIS 1478 39 F 5 35-39 40:49.40 40:49.40 13:10/M
135 CHRIS GALLICK NEW CASTLE PA 1140 0 M 1 0- 0 41:17.00 41:17.00 13:19/M
136 PABLO AMAYA NEW CASTLE PA 1012 9 M 7 1-11 41:18.20 41:18.20 13:19/M
137 LINDSEY HETTRICK 1173 11 F 5 1-11 41:34.10 41:34.10 13:25/M
138 LAURIE MONTELEONE 1272 44 F 9 40-44 41:36.00 41:36.00 13:25/M
139 FRANK MONTELEONE 1271 60 M 4 60-64 41:37.10 41:37.10 13:25/M
140 BOB THOMPSON KEY WEST FL 1393 71 M 3 70-99 42:55.70 42:55.70 13:51/M
141 SANDRA TOSCANO 1398 70 F 1 70-99 43:25.60 43:25.60 14:00/M
142 DEBBIE CHILL 1063 53 F 3 50-54 43:56.00 43:56.00 14:10/M
143 PAULA NATALE 1291 39 F 6 35-39 44:29.20 44:29.20 14:21/M
144 AMANDA ORELLI 1298 29 F 6 25-29 44:30.00 44:30.00 14:21/M
145 SARAH PENNIMAN HERMITAGE PA 1309 26 F 7 25-29 44:38.80 44:38.80 14:24/M
146 DANIELLE GILL 1150 26 F 8 25-29 44:52.10 44:52.10 14:28/M
147 JENNA CHANGOWAY 1061 30 F 8 30-34 45:12.20 45:12.20 14:35/M
148 COURTNEY ORR 1300 30 F 9 30-34 45:12.90 45:12.90 14:35/M
149 ANGELA PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1304 11 F 6 1-11 46:11.30 46:11.30 14:54/M
150 JARET ALEXANDER 1007 12 M 10 12-15 46:17.50 46:17.50 14:56/M
151 CAMILLE ALEXANDER 1606 8 F 7 1-11 46:48.40 46:48.40 15:06/M
152 AMY PAIANO NEW CASTLE PA 1303 33 F 10 30-34 47:00.50 47:00.50 15:10/M
153 MARIA YURCHICK VERONA PA 1440 39 F 7 35-39 47:00.50 47:00.50 15:10/M
154 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1054 52 F 4 50-54 49:25.30 49:25.30 15:56/M
155 DEBBIE FORK NEW CASTLE PA 1128 47 F 5 45-49 49:26.60 49:26.60 15:57/M
156 DEB FARRAR NEW CASTLE PA 1121 57 F 1 55-59 49:34.50 49:34.50 15:59/M
157 ANGELA SWEET 1384 31 F 11 30-34 50:29.00 50:29.00 16:17/M
158 CASEY BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1026 15 F 11 12-15 50:32.60 50:32.60 16:18/M
159 ANDY ROOT 1330 31 M 7 30-34 50:33.30 50:33.30 16:18/M
160 KAITLYN BENSON NEW CASTLE PA 1037 10 F 8 1-11 50:47.00 50:47.00 16:23/M
161 CHRIS BAMBERGER PROSPERITY PA 1027 47 F 6 45-49 50:49.30 50:49.30 16:24/M
162 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 1498 54 F 5 50-54 50:50.30 50:50.30 16:24/M
163 KRISTEN BENSON NEW CASTLE PA 1038 37 F 8 35-39 54:03.70 54:03.70 17:26/M
164 DOMINECK YURCHICK JR. VERONA PA 1441 11 M 8 1-11 54:08.90 54:08.90 17:28/M
165 GIANA GALLICK 1472 7 F 9 1-11 58:11.80 58:11.80 18:46/M
166 BRUCE GALLICK NEW CASTLE PA 1139 0 M 2 0- 0 58:12.50 58:12.50 18:46/M
167 LISA SKLENCHAR 1354 25 F 9 25-29 58:56.60 58:56.60 19:01/M
168 ANDREW MCCOY 1245 27 M 8 25-29 58:56.60 58:56.60 19:01/M
169 RITA LANE BUTLER PA 1216 49 F 7 45-49 59:08.90 59:08.90 19:05/M