JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
Age Group Results
October 29, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany McCall Canonsburg PA 238 18 21 21:25.20 6:55/M
2 Tammy Slusser Monroeville PA 26 46 24 21:32.70 6:57/M
3 Erin Long 332 25 28 21:56.30 7:05/M
Overall Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Seech Upper St. Clair PA 19 50 29 21:56.80 7:05/M
2 Michelle Loeffler Gibsonia PA 187 55 50 24:01.90 7:45/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 59 10 150 31:09.60 10:03/M
2 Emma Scarton McMurray PA 154 10 192 34:27.10 11:07/M
3 Lilya Vanderaar 293 11 223 37:37.60 12:08/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Moriah Sivavec Canonsburg PA 256 15 58 24:31.40 7:55/M
2 Shannon McCall Canonsburg PA 239 12 82 25:59.70 8:23/M
3 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 171 15 84 26:02.30 8:24/M
4 Janika Hutton Monongahela PA 102 14 85 26:11.60 8:27/M
5 Natalie Burchesky Canonsburg PA 240 15 104 27:05.00 8:44/M
6 Emily France 344 14 108 27:13.40 8:47/M
7 Emily Smith Washington PA 1 14 109 27:16.10 8:48/M
8 Heidi Chester 279 15 112 27:34.10 8:54/M
9 Kyleigh Higie 350 15 126 28:38.00 9:14/M
10 Tori Valachovic 348 13 134 29:25.70 9:29/M
11 Trisha Klan Canonsburg PA 135 14 143 30:26.60 9:49/M
12 Erin Ferrie 280 15 151 31:17.40 10:05/M
13 Nicole Simonetti Canonsburg PA 125 14 163 32:20.10 10:26/M
14 Samantha Stanley 320 12 166 32:45.60 10:34/M
15 Julianna Yarosh Canonsburg PA 257 14 169 32:48.30 10:35/M
16 Elizabeth Freeman Canonsburg PA 198 14 182 33:45.90 10:53/M
17 Kaitlyn O'Connell 313 13 185 33:59.50 10:58/M
18 Maria Lengwin Eighty-Four PA 37 12 202 35:33.70 11:28/M
19 Allison Oddi 353 15 241 39:42.50 12:48/M
20 Kimberly Coleman Canonsburg PA 225 14 242 39:42.80 12:48/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Mansfield Washington PA 260 16 81 25:57.30 8:22/M
2 Peyton Frame 281 16 106 27:07.10 8:45/M
3 Natasha Kraniak Lawrence PA 255 16 125 28:37.90 9:14/M
4 Mandy Flarez 352 18 130 29:10.20 9:25/M
5 Jillian Coleman Canonsburg PA 224 18 177 33:30.90 10:48/M
6 Glenna Wales Canonsburg PA 254 16 208 36:38.40 11:49/M
7 Nicole Witkowski McMurray PA 259 16 209 36:38.50 11:49/M
8 Emily Bell Canonsburg PA 130 17 256 45:47.80 14:46/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Casey Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 253 24 160 32:09.10 10:22/M
2 Angela Marini 308 24 234 38:23.80 12:23/M
3 Victoria Marcocelli Bridgeville PA 85 24 243 40:08.20 12:57/M
4 Kayla McKelvey South Park PA 79 23 252 43:59.60 14:11/M
5 Carol Persin Pittsburgh PA 201 24 261 45:59.80 14:50/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Kirich Pittsburgh PA 4 28 45 23:28.90 7:34/M
2 Emily Klodowski 300 26 57 24:30.00 7:54/M
3 Jaminique Milliren Eighty-Four PA 45 27 70 25:16.40 8:09/M
4 Karen Martin Bridgeville PA 218 27 72 25:21.00 8:11/M
5 Kathryn Wells Finleyville PA 48 26 90 26:27.80 8:32/M
6 Danielle Lyman Pittsburgh PA 242 27 99 26:57.50 8:42/M
7 Michelle Chabala Canonsburg PA 83 27 138 29:46.80 9:36/M
8 Julie Amsdell Port Vue PA 113 25 145 30:37.70 9:53/M
9 Juliann Boyd Washington PA 227 29 170 32:57.70 10:38/M
10 Christina Mann 307 29 171 33:03.40 10:40/M
11 Lauren Visnansky Pittsburgh PA 250 27 174 33:14.40 10:43/M
12 Erica Hughes Nevillewood PA 271 27 212 36:58.00 11:55/M
13 Kerri Ballina Washington PA 269 27 213 36:58.00 11:55/M
14 Natasha Kelley Canonsburg PA 215 26 276 54:05.20 17:27/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh PA 153 31 33 22:13.70 7:10/M
2 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 204 30 48 23:47.00 7:40/M
3 Kathryn Tate Canonsburg PA 111 32 49 23:57.70 7:44/M
4 Erica Chauvet 251 32 111 27:31.10 8:53/M
5 Alicia Bennett 357 31 113 27:39.50 8:55/M
6 Katherine Lestitian Washington PA 188 30 123 28:32.40 9:12/M
7 Lisa Bruce 316 33 154 31:24.70 10:08/M
8 NeCole Olson Verona PA 33 32 162 32:14.30 10:24/M
9 Megan Menard Washington PA 18 30 203 35:39.60 11:30/M
10 Michelle Cross Clarksburg WV 22 33 220 37:23.90 12:04/M
11 Maggie Drezewski 318 34 238 38:34.00 12:26/M
12 Lisa Shinko Bethel Park PA 73 34 247 41:19.30 13:20/M
13 Alyssa Mounts Pittsburgh PA 210 30 254 45:14.90 14:35/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sherri Miller Washington PA 53 36 155 31:32.80 10:10/M
2 Tracy Hutton Monongahela PA 101 39 176 33:28.90 10:48/M
3 LuAnne Scarton McMurray PA 155 39 193 34:29.40 11:07/M
4 Kathleen Reyes 286 35 197 34:44.90 11:12/M
5 Amy Kuntz 301 38 201 35:31.40 11:27/M
6 Jen Presto Washington PA 208 38 205 36:30.80 11:46/M
7 Colleen Dunn Canonsburg PA 81 39 217 37:07.00 11:58/M
8 Kristen Straka Canonsburg PA 3 36 218 37:10.40 11:59/M
9 Nicole Woolensack 323 37 236 38:28.70 12:25/M
10 Jill Sharer 289 35 248 41:39.10 13:26/M
11 Beth Larouere 305 37 251 43:12.40 13:56/M
12 Amy Walsh 294 37 260 45:56.70 14:49/M
13 Dawn Baker Washington PA 20 35 267 49:32.70 15:59/M
14 Jenny Hasbrouk 295 39 268 49:32.70 15:59/M
15 Vanessa Strassner Bridgeville PA 163 39 269 49:47.70 16:04/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Yanni Washington PA 100 41 79 25:48.00 8:19/M
2 Judith Leadbetter Monongahela PA 88 44 121 28:20.90 9:08/M
3 Stacey Gesky Washington PA 55 44 124 28:36.80 9:14/M
4 Lo Link Bridgeville PA 31 41 139 30:04.80 9:42/M
5 Terri Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 61 42 140 30:07.80 9:43/M
6 Sonya Pollack 285 41 147 30:50.90 9:57/M
7 Angela Haney McDonald PA 181 44 172 33:07.50 10:41/M
8 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 12 43 181 33:43.80 10:53/M
9 Arlene Nicolella 341 41 184 33:58.80 10:57/M
10 Suzanne Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 40 42 186 33:59.60 10:58/M
11 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 178 41 211 36:52.50 11:54/M
12 Carolyn Freeman Canonsburg PA 196 40 214 37:00.50 11:56/M
13 Julie Marshall Finleyville PA 263 43 230 38:07.10 12:18/M
14 Lisa Blazer 275 43 231 38:07.70 12:18/M
15 Christine Thomas Washington PA 120 41 237 38:32.20 12:26/M
16 Desiree Leaver Canonsburg PA 5 40 245 41:00.80 13:14/M
17 Dana McWreath Washington PA 143 40 250 43:03.10 13:53/M
18 Pamela Bartolotto Prosperity PA 109 44 259 45:53.00 14:48/M
19 Patricia Perkins Canonsburg PA 175 44 272 52:39.50 16:59/M
20 Shawndel Kelley Canonsburg PA 213 44 275 54:03.70 17:26/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy LaQuatra Pittsburgh PA 185 46 59 24:33.50 7:55/M
2 Heather Kim Canonsburg PA 139 48 86 26:12.10 8:27/M
3 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 223 47 129 29:01.00 9:22/M
4 Carrie Perell Washington PA 243 48 141 30:10.50 9:44/M
5 Dorothy Bosic Venetia PA 165 46 152 31:22.60 10:07/M
6 Lori Naser Washington PA 148 48 159 31:56.90 10:18/M
7 Chris Bamberger Prosperity PA 170 47 175 33:19.60 10:45/M
8 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 56 46 187 34:00.20 10:58/M
9 Kathryn Troutman 290 45 194 34:32.80 11:08/M
10 Lisa Butchko 278 48 207 36:37.00 11:49/M
11 Michelle Campbell Canonsburg PA 162 48 222 37:32.40 12:06/M
12 Jennifer Smith 364 45 228 37:52.70 12:13/M
13 Nancy Butler Canonsburg PA 131 45 257 45:47.90 14:46/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Loos Eighty-Four PA 44 52 97 26:54.50 8:41/M
2 Joyce Ryan Eighty-Four PA 248 53 98 26:54.90 8:41/M
3 Susan Gaitaniella Pittsburgh PA 105 52 190 34:24.60 11:06/M
4 Rachel Fields Bentleyville PA 219 52 204 36:21.60 11:44/M
5 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 114 51 216 37:05.00 11:58/M
6 Laurie Pivac Cecil PA 169 54 221 37:31.90 12:06/M
7 Leslie Lockoski Canonsburg PA 158 52 240 39:18.60 12:41/M
8 Janet Brandtonies Washington PA 145 52 249 42:30.60 13:43/M
9 Diane Coury Oakdale PA 119 53 263 47:45.70 15:24/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 349 59 165 32:37.30 10:31/M
2 Kathy Paes Eighty-Four PA 43 56 206 36:33.90 11:47/M
3 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 58 58 215 37:02.00 11:57/M
4 Peggy Kirich Bridgeville PA 14 56 224 37:41.30 12:09/M
5 Vickie Phillips 314 59 239 39:00.90 12:35/M
6 Vicky Talpas Washington PA 35 55 266 48:16.70 15:34/M
7 Lynelle Goins 284 59 280 58:05.50 18:44/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Domhoff Washington PA 2 61 279 58:05.00 18:44/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Bartos 359 65 258 45:50.60 14:47/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Rannenberg Fairmont WV 167 72 253 44:14.40 14:16/M
2 Ruth Bershok Canonsburg PA 63 71 273 53:08.90 17:08/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Gavazzi 283 27 1 17:32.50 5:39/M
2 Jacob Lafferre 343 21 2 17:34.40 5:40/M
3 Matt Rudzki Pittsburgh PA 265 25 3 17:48.80 5:45/M
Overall Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 137 48 11 20:24.10 6:35/M
2 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 126 51 12 20:26.00 6:35/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Carlin Pleasant Hills PA 247 11 54 24:17.50 7:50/M
2 Brendan O'Malley 358 10 63 25:02.30 8:05/M
3 Nathan Kuntz 304 7 179 33:39.00 10:51/M
4 Christopher Metrovich Finleyville PA 23 11 189 34:19.50 11:04/M
5 Logan Kuntz 303 8 200 35:30.90 11:27/M
6 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 179 9 210 36:52.00 11:54/M
7 Matt Liberatore 330 10 232 38:08.00 12:18/M
8 Mason Woolensack 324 7 235 38:27.90 12:24/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Broderick Haney 354 15 6 19:32.50 6:18/M
2 Ethan Linderman 337 14 8 19:57.10 6:26/M
3 Noah Smith 365 15 10 20:09.30 6:30/M
4 Nick Hankle Canonsburg PA 176 14 15 20:48.10 6:43/M
5 Dillon Richey 288 14 31 22:04.80 7:07/M
6 William Kohler Canonsburg PA 258 14 34 22:20.60 7:12/M
7 Aaron Pfeil Oakdale PA 112 12 36 22:48.00 7:21/M
8 Marios Migias Exton PA 245 15 37 22:49.00 7:22/M
9 Matthew Metrovich Finleyville PA 24 14 38 22:52.70 7:23/M
10 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 177 12 41 23:17.40 7:31/M
11 Ben Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 161 14 44 23:28.60 7:34/M
12 Brandon Patellos Finleyville PA 207 15 52 24:09.20 7:47/M
13 Gage Nicolella Amity PA 193 14 56 24:22.30 7:52/M
14 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 140 13 65 25:08.30 8:06/M
15 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 172 12 77 25:41.20 8:17/M
16 Jared Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 160 14 80 25:53.30 8:21/M
17 Joseph Cavanaugh 327 12 89 26:26.50 8:32/M
18 Seth Moyer 312 14 95 26:48.50 8:39/M
19 Tom Miller 311 15 101 27:00.70 8:43/M
20 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 136 14 122 28:30.70 9:12/M
21 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 116 12 132 29:18.00 9:27/M
22 Samuel Bartolotto Prosperity PA 108 13 136 29:40.50 9:34/M
23 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 39 12 137 29:44.40 9:35/M
24 Erik Whitfield Claysville PA 68 15 148 31:04.60 10:01/M
25 Justin Ritter Claysville PA 71 14 149 31:04.90 10:01/M
26 Shane Corwin Canonsburg PA 261 13 153 31:24.30 10:08/M
27 Jason Dye 339 15 168 32:47.80 10:35/M
28 Liam Smith 366 12 226 37:50.80 12:12/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trevor Arrigoni 317 16 7 19:48.70 6:23/M
2 Ryan Davey 338 16 9 20:03.30 6:28/M
3 Daniel Buker 277 16 13 20:40.30 6:40/M
4 Michael Burchesky Canonsburg PA 241 17 18 21:13.20 6:51/M
5 Tony Costantino 326 17 19 21:15.40 6:51/M
6 Mark Tilley Eighty-Four PA 235 17 23 21:31.40 6:56/M
7 Ryan Baumgartner 362 18 26 21:44.90 7:01/M
8 Samuel Urban Strabane PA 124 17 51 24:02.70 7:45/M
9 Yianni Migias Canonsburg PA 149 16 55 24:19.70 7:51/M
10 Dan Hansen 233 16 66 25:12.20 8:08/M
11 Zachary Wesolowski 231 17 67 25:14.60 8:08/M
12 Brian Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 183 18 71 25:19.40 8:10/M
13 Richie Leeds Canonsburg PA 270 16 167 32:47.40 10:35/M
14 Josh Coury Oakdale PA 194 18 265 47:48.70 15:25/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Bashioum Bentleyville PA 266 23 4 19:14.40 6:12/M
2 John Goelz South Park PA 192 23 32 22:07.40 7:08/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Goter Jefferson Hills PA 122 26 43 23:24.40 7:33/M
2 John Persin Pittsburgh PA 202 26 92 26:30.40 8:33/M
3 Andrew Naderi Pittsburgh PA 110 27 118 28:04.30 9:03/M
4 Kurtis Wells Finleyville PA 49 28 131 29:17.90 9:27/M
5 Adam Wright Pittsburgh PA 252 26 161 32:10.80 10:23/M
6 Andrew Kirish 335 29 183 33:47.30 10:54/M
7 Larry Johnson Canonsburg PA 214 26 188 34:09.90 11:01/M
8 Alexander Semidey Bridgeville PA 86 25 244 40:08.50 12:57/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 HEATH PIPER Washington PA 361 30 5 19:25.90 6:16/M
2 Matthew Armstrong Pittsburgh PA 264 30 16 20:51.20 6:44/M
3 Jeffrey Jadlocki Moon Twp. PA 267 33 22 21:25.90 6:55/M
4 John Jadlocki Monroeville PA 268 34 69 25:16.20 8:09/M
5 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 205 31 78 25:43.20 8:18/M
6 Aaron Reighard Oakdale PA 118 34 83 26:01.00 8:24/M
7 Brian Fullgraf 282 32 100 26:59.10 8:42/M
8 Ben Minett Eighty-Four PA 64 32 128 28:46.60 9:17/M
9 Mark Phillips Bethel Park PA 127 31 146 30:44.10 9:55/M
10 Robert Mounts Pittsburgh PA 211 30 255 45:15.10 14:36/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Huston Washington PA 206 37 17 21:01.40 6:47/M
2 Ryan Patterson Greensburg PA 203 36 35 22:38.00 7:18/M
3 Michael Scarton McMurray PA 156 39 40 23:09.40 7:28/M
4 Sheridan McWreath Washington PA 144 38 53 24:10.80 7:48/M
5 Brian Teyssier Crescent PA 189 39 61 24:38.60 7:57/M
6 Jason Dodson Pittsburgh PA 123 38 157 31:48.00 10:15/M
7 Vince Reyes 287 35 196 34:43.70 11:12/M
8 Dave Johnson Washington PA 146 39 199 35:25.60 11:25/M
9 William Whigham Bethel Park PA 74 36 246 41:18.20 13:19/M
10 Allen Bershok Canonsburg PA 62 37 274 53:10.00 17:09/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Andrews 319 43 46 23:32.40 7:35/M
2 Jeff Nicolella 340 41 62 24:46.50 7:59/M
3 Don Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 60 43 68 25:15.30 8:09/M
4 Steve Carlin Pleasant Hills PA 246 44 73 25:21.90 8:11/M
5 Rob Klan Canonsburg PA 134 41 76 25:36.30 8:15/M
6 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 98 41 94 26:46.40 8:38/M
7 David Vanderaar 292 40 115 27:50.90 8:59/M
8 Louis Mazza 351 44 156 31:35.80 10:11/M
9 Daniel Freeman Canonsburg PA 197 41 164 32:37.10 10:31/M
10 Bob Liberatore 328 41 233 38:08.70 12:18/M
11 Donald Strassner Bridgeville PA 164 40 270 49:48.50 16:04/M
12 Rob Mrvos Canonsburg PA 212 41 277 54:14.90 17:30/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 221 49 30 22:01.10 7:06/M
2 Don Dodd Washington PA 220 49 42 23:20.70 7:32/M
3 Brian Caster 355 48 60 24:36.90 7:56/M
4 Craig Smith 363 47 93 26:32.40 8:34/M
5 David Detar Bridgeville PA 117 46 110 27:29.70 8:52/M
6 Ken Buker 276 45 117 28:03.30 9:03/M
7 Tim Valachovic 347 45 133 29:25.60 9:29/M
8 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 133 46 135 29:28.10 9:30/M
9 Dean DeGregorio Canonsburg PA 46 45 158 31:49.20 10:16/M
10 Walt LeMunyon Canonsburg PA 142 47 180 33:43.30 10:53/M
11 Tim Troutman 291 49 195 34:33.70 11:09/M
12 John Russell 336 45 229 37:54.20 12:14/M
13 Francis Coury Oakdale PA 195 49 264 47:48.60 15:25/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 13 50 14 20:43.90 6:41/M
2 Gary Stankevich Venetia PA 152 53 20 21:22.10 6:54/M
3 Michael Costantino 325 53 39 22:55.20 7:24/M
4 James Bush 342 54 64 25:03.70 8:05/M
5 Dave Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 182 53 87 26:20.90 8:30/M
6 Eric Perell Washington PA 244 50 114 27:48.40 8:58/M
7 William Loeffler Gibsonia PA 186 54 116 27:56.70 9:01/M
8 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 226 51 127 28:42.30 9:15/M
9 Mark Pollo Houston PA 157 50 142 30:26.20 9:49/M
10 Scott Hodges 298 51 219 37:22.30 12:03/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Sweeney Washington PA 191 56 25 21:34.40 6:57/M
2 Ronald Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 168 55 27 21:52.30 7:03/M
3 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 132 59 47 23:37.40 7:37/M
4 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 216 59 74 25:27.90 8:13/M
5 Don Slusser Monroeville PA 25 59 102 27:04.50 8:44/M
6 Bob Gorman Canonsburg PA 11 59 103 27:04.90 8:44/M
7 John Olinger Indiana PA 16 55 144 30:37.10 9:53/M
8 Frank Jeffers 299 55 178 33:32.20 10:49/M
9 Rod DeWitt Washington PA 87 59 198 35:05.70 11:19/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 129 60 96 26:48.70 8:39/M
2 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 38 62 105 27:06.00 8:45/M
3 Stephen Mason Washington PA 8 63 119 28:14.60 9:06/M
4 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 234 61 173 33:08.70 10:41/M
5 Bill Winters Prosperity PA 228 61 225 37:44.50 12:10/M
6 Edward Kocher Pittsburgh PA 190 61 227 37:52.20 12:13/M
7 Barrie Baker Washington PA 15 64 262 47:14.10 15:14/M
8 Jim McCune 309 60 278 55:36.30 17:56/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 272 67 75 25:31.60 8:14/M
2 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 32 67 88 26:22.20 8:30/M
3 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 9 65 91 26:29.70 8:33/M
4 Jim Bartos 360 65 120 28:18.60 9:08/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David White Georgetown PA 138 70 107 27:09.90 8:45/M
2 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 222 87 191 34:26.30 11:06/M
3 Thomas Rannenberg Fairmont WV 166 75 271 50:35.30 16:19/M