GREAT PUMPKIN RACES 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AARON DEPEW 291 39 M ***** 30-39 5:32.20 5:32/M
2 John Dudash Cranberry Township 153 35 M ***** 30-39 5:49.50 5:49/M
3 MITCH RADELLA 311 46 M ***** 40-49 5:51.50 5:51/M
4 Nicholas Duer Zelienople PA 15 12 M 1 11-14 6:37.50 6:37/M
5 JOE MEINERT 322 11 M 2 11-14 6:39.80 6:39/M
6 Liam Harmer Cranberry Township 172 8 M 1 7-10 6:45.00 6:45/M
7 Tommy Zentner Rochester PA 12 6 M 1 1- 6 6:46.30 6:46/M
8 Will McGuire Slippery Rock PA 200 13 M 3 11-14 6:52.80 6:52/M
9 Emma Harmer Cranberry Township 174 12 F ***** 11-14 6:55.00 6:55/M
10 Justin Redilla Cranberry Township 55 8 M 2 7-10 6:56.70 6:56/M
11 Mike Buchanan Cranberry Township 32 33 M 1 30-39 7:01.60 7:01/M
12 Matthew Gregor Zelienople PA 261 8 M 3 7-10 7:04.10 7:04/M
13 Steven Mazur Cranberry Township 124 6 M 2 1- 6 7:05.30 7:05/M
14 Jim Zentner Rochester PA 11 49 M 1 40-49 7:05.60 7:05/M
15 Zachary DeDionisio Harmony PA 182 13 M 4 11-14 7:10.30 7:10/M
16 Emily Gregor Zelienople PA 260 10 F ***** 7-10 7:11.20 7:11/M
17 TYLER THOMPSON 324 10 M 4 7-10 7:15.50 7:15/M
18 Ben Tomer Cranberry Township 5 7 M 5 7-10 7:17.80 7:17/M
19 Abby Blough Cranberry Township 189 12 F ***** 11-14 7:18.60 7:18/M
20 Kate Lachendro Zelienople PA 103 9 F 1 7-10 7:21.80 7:21/M
21 Natalie Kohler Cranberry Township 144 8 F 2 7-10 7:24.20 7:24/M
22 Michael Morrone Cranberry Township 61 10 M 6 7-10 7:24.20 7:24/M
23 Amy Redilla Cranberry Township 52 40 F 1 40-49 7:29.40 7:29/M
24 Chanin Woods Baden PA 94 35 F 1 30-39 7:29.90 7:29/M
25 Marty Kohler Cranberry Township 142 40 M 2 40-49 7:32.00 7:32/M
26 Maggie Maloney Cranberry Township 71 14 F 1 11-14 7:34.40 7:34/M
27 JOSH BISHOP 304 9 M 7 7-10 7:42.40 7:42/M
28 Bailey Blough Cranberry Township 190 10 F 3 7-10 7:50.10 7:50/M
29 Abigail Adams Zelienople PA 136 9 F 4 7-10 7:54.10 7:54/M
30 Andrew Ammerman Cranberry Township 119 8 M 8 7-10 7:54.70 7:54/M
31 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 68 8 M 9 7-10 7:57.50 7:57/M
32 Katelyn Dudash Cranberry Township 155 10 F 5 7-10 8:09.60 8:09/M
33 Molly Mazur Cranberry Township 123 12 F 2 11-14 8:10.80 8:10/M
34 Andy Besong Evans City PA 79 8 M 10 7-10 8:22.20 8:22/M
35 Jake Tomer Cranberry Township 4 9 M 11 7-10 8:29.60 8:29/M
36 Bob Tomer Cranberry Township 3 43 M 3 40-49 8:30.20 8:30/M
37 Julia Redilla Cranberry Township 54 10 F 6 7-10 8:30.40 8:30/M
38 Michael Ammerman Cranberry Township 120 6 M 3 1- 6 8:31.60 8:31/M
39 Michael Redilla Cranberry Township 53 40 M 4 40-49 8:32.10 8:32/M
40 JEN MARCOTTE 298 36 F 2 30-39 8:42.50 8:42/M
41 MAT MARCOTTE 299 6 M 4 1- 6 8:43.00 8:43/M
42 Ella Butterfield Zelienople PA 285 6 F 1 1- 6 8:44.90 8:44/M
43 Megan Neely Zelienople PA 57 9 F 7 7-10 8:45.80 8:45/M
44 Krista Neely Zelienople PA 58 40 F 2 40-49 8:45.90 8:45/M
45 Jonathan Neely Zelienople PA 56 37 M 2 30-39 8:46.00 8:46/M
46 Matthew Nichols Cranberry Township 213 7 M 12 7-10 8:50.60 8:50/M
47 Kara Watterson Portersville PA 22 13 F 3 11-14 8:57.20 8:57/M
48 Skyler Moon Zelienople PA 161 7 F 8 7-10 9:01.00 9:01/M
49 Anna Byers Cranberry Township 113 7 F 9 7-10 9:08.70 9:08/M
50 Jacob Weber Cranberry Township 30 8 M 13 7-10 9:16.20 9:16/M
51 Shui Lin Moon Zelienople PA 160 42 F 3 40-49 9:20.20 9:20/M
52 Lizzie Sylves Zelienople PA 95 8 F 10 7-10 9:28.60 9:28/M
53 Jesse Verga Zelienople PA 96 23 M 1 20-29 9:28.80 9:28/M
54 Sal Mineo Prospect PA 202 5 M 5 1- 6 9:32.70 9:32/M
55 Diane Gregor Zelienople PA 258 41 F 4 40-49 9:32.90 9:32/M
56 Robert Gregor Zelienople PA 257 41 M 5 40-49 9:33.70 9:33/M
57 Abigail Sutton Cranberry Township 93 7 F 11 7-10 9:36.00 9:36/M
58 Aaron Sutton Cranberry Township 92 9 M 14 7-10 9:36.20 9:36/M
59 Michael Sutton Cranberry Township 91 46 M 6 40-49 9:37.80 9:37/M
60 Katie Adams Zelienople PA 135 11 F 4 11-14 9:39.60 9:39/M
61 Allison Sevin Cranberry Township 187 5 F 2 1- 6 9:43.10 9:43/M
62 Julia Mineo Prospect PA 201 41 F 5 40-49 9:46.90 9:46/M
63 BEN KEEFER 309 5 M 6 1- 6 9:48.80 9:48/M
64 Sam Buchanan Cranberry Township 34 6 M 7 1- 6 9:52.60 9:52/M
65 Ellie Troiani Zelienople PA 249 9 F 12 7-10 9:53.50 9:53/M
66 Phil Troiani Zelienople PA 248 44 M 7 40-49 9:55.50 9:55/M
67 Max Bozza Conway PA 245 7 M 15 7-10 10:00.40 10:00/M
68 Sydney Shirlow Baden PA 170 10 F 13 7-10 10:04.30 10:04/M
69 Elise Harmer Cranberry Township 173 10 F 14 7-10 10:04.40 10:04/M
70 Ashley Matuszak Harmony PA 29 8 F 15 7-10 10:26.50 10:26/M
71 Emma Bodkin Zelienople PA 205 14 F 5 11-14 10:27.40 10:27/M
72 Megan Matuszak Harmony PA 28 14 F 6 11-14 10:27.50 10:27/M
73 Teri Kohler Cranberry Township 143 36 F 3 30-39 10:29.20 10:29/M
74 Rebecca Kohler Cranberry Township 145 4 F 3 1- 6 10:29.80 10:29/M
75 Kathie Brennen Zelienople PA 281 42 F 6 40-49 10:44.70 10:44/M
76 Kyra Fazio Zelienople PA 282 5 M 8 1- 6 10:45.10 10:45/M
77 Sawyer Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 269 4 M 9 1- 6 10:47.80 10:47/M
78 Sarah Bodkin Zelienople PA 206 9 F 16 7-10 11:25.10 11:25/M
79 Peter Sylves Zelienople PA 97 37 M 3 30-39 11:29.30 11:29/M
80 SAM MARCOTTE 300 5 M 10 1- 6 11:42.40 11:42/M
81 MADDIE MARCOTTE 301 3 F 4 1- 6 11:42.80 11:42/M
82 RICH MARCOTTE 297 40 M 8 40-49 11:43.30 11:43/M
83 Katelyn Buchanan Cranberry Township 33 7 F 17 7-10 11:49.20 11:49/M
84 Margaret Folz Valencia PA 193 50 F 1 50-59 12:09.70 12:09/M
85 Ursula Matuszak Harmony PA 27 48 F 7 40-49 12:19.40 12:19/M
86 Adam Byers Cranberry Township 112 4 M 11 1- 6 12:34.30 12:34/M
87 Jennifer Byers Cranberry Township 111 42 F 8 40-49 12:34.60 12:34/M
88 Sam Everson Mars PA 64 7 M 16 7-10 12:52.80 12:52/M
89 Cash Hilinski Cranberry Township 89 5 M 12 1- 6 13:05.90 13:05/M
90 Rebecca Cypher Evans City PA 226 51 F 2 50-59 13:11.00 13:11/M
91 Christopher Nichols Cranberry Township 215 3 M 13 1- 6 13:15.70 13:15/M
92 Sabine Hort Cranberry Township 230 4 F 5 1- 6 13:18.60 13:18/M
93 Werner Hort Cranberry Township 229 46 M 9 40-49 13:19.50 13:19/M
94 Jonathan Nichols Cranberry Township 214 6 M 14 1- 6 13:20.00 13:20/M
95 Ben Everson Mars PA 65 5 M 15 1- 6 13:28.70 13:28/M
96 Tara Everson Mars PA 62 39 F 4 30-39 13:30.90 13:30/M
97 Jane Hilinski Cranberry Township 87 39 F 5 30-39 13:33.50 13:33/M
98 Dana Bodkin Zelienople PA 204 41 F 9 40-49 13:37.80 13:37/M
99 Jason Bodkin Zelienople PA 207 40 M 10 40-49 13:38.20 13:38/M
100 Juliette Willms Cranberry Township 148 8 F 18 7-10 14:50.80 14:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emma Bartos Harmony PA 101 8 F 19 7-10 14:50.80 14:50/M
102 Stacy McCandless Renfrew PA 323 45 F 10 40-49 15:16.50 15:16/M
103 JENNIFER DO 328 31 F 6 30-39 15:16.70 15:16/M
104 Gabriel Hort Cranberry Township 231 4 F 6 1- 6 15:23.70 15:23/M
105 Valorie McCullen Cranberry Township 232 50 F 3 50-59 15:24.10 15:24/M
106 Celeste Hort Cranberry Township 228 44 F 11 40-49 15:24.60 15:24/M
107 Diane Watterson Portersville PA 21 42 F 12 40-49 15:39.30 15:39/M
108 Laurie Bozza Conway PA 242 43 F 13 40-49 16:12.50 16:12/M
109 Cheryl Bartos Harmony PA 99 49 F 14 40-49 16:23.10 16:23/M
110 Gracie Steiner Cranberry Township 283 8 F 20 7-10 16:40.50 16:40/M
111 Marla Bennet Zelienople PA 288 60 F 1 60-69 16:42.80 16:42/M
112 Elena Willms Cranberry Township 147 39 F 7 30-39 16:53.70 16:53/M
113 Emma Buchanan Cranberry Township 31 35 F 8 30-39 17:45.90 17:45/M
114 Asher Buchanan Cranberry Township 36 2 M 16 1- 6 17:46.50 17:46/M
115 Henry Buchanan Cranberry Township 35 3 M 17 1- 6 17:47.10 17:47/M
116 Jonathan Allen Harmony PA 25 6 M 18 1- 6 17:54.70 17:54/M
117 ISABELLA RELYEA 293 6 F 7 1- 6 17:55.90 17:55/M
118 Mary Agnes Miller Zelienople PA 212 76 F 1 70-99 18:56.20 18:56/M
119 Elizabeth Allen Harmony PA 26 4 F 8 1- 6 19:11.00 19:11/M
120 Kathy Roczko Cranberry Township 166 46 F 15 40-49 19:22.30 19:22/M
121 Debi Allen Harmony PA 24 38 F 9 30-39 19:22.40 19:22/M
122 WYATT RELYEA 294 4 M 19 1- 6 19:23.30 19:23/M
123 CHRISTINE RELYEA 292 30 F 10 30-39 19:23.50 19:23/M
124 Sam Bozza Conway PA 244 9 M 17 7-10 21:19.80 21:19/M
125 Ricky Mineo Prospect PA 203 11 M 5 11-14 33:46.30 33:46/M
126 Carly Seaman Zelienople PA 149 10 F 21 7-10 40:07.50 40:07/M