GRANDPARENTS RACES
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacobs 3 Jason Zelienople PA 673 27 ***** M 19-29 05:58.60 5:58/M
2 DAVID FUGATE 858 49 ***** M 40-49 06:25.10 6:25/M
3 Mitch RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP. PA 817 46 ***** M 40-49 06:40.80 6:40/M
4 Dworak 3 Kelly Carlisle PA 637 49 ***** F 40-49 07:09.20 7:09/M
5 TOM MINNOCA 3 813 48 1 M 40-49 07:21.00 7:21/M
6 ROSITA MICHALEK 830 72 ***** F 70-99 07:21.90 7:21/M
7 BILL SCHWALM 3 789 46 2 M 40-49 07:22.30 7:22/M
8 JENNY WOJNAR 3 803 47 ***** F 40-49 07:26.60 7:26/M
9 Mathew Philip 3 Cranberry Township 709 47 3 M 40-49 07:27.60 7:27/M
10 GARY FARRAR 845 37 1 M 30-39 07:47.50 7:47/M
11 COLIN TIERNEY 841 12 1 M 12-13 07:48.60 7:48/M
12 Lavelle 3 Jillian Zelienople PA 689 32 1 F 30-39 07:52.40 7:52/M
13 Yankel Abby Evans City PA 772 11 1 F 10-11 08:02.60 8:02/M
14 DYLAN MARSH 809 12 2 M 12-13 08:03.90 8:03/M
15 Redillo Justin Cranberry Township 735 8 1 M 8- 9 08:05.20 8:05/M
16 Marsh 3 William Cranberry Township 705 45 4 M 40-49 08:05.60 8:05/M
17 Yankel 1 Mike Evans City PA 769 40 5 M 40-49 08:06.00 8:06/M
18 SUSAN MOURY 3 793 41 1 F 40-49 08:09.10 8:09/M
19 Danley Kassidy Easton PA 777 11 2 F 10-11 08:10.10 8:10/M
20 Danley Skyler Easton PA 778 10 3 F 10-11 08:10.60 8:10/M
21 Lee-Faulkner 3 Sarah Allison Park PA 693 38 2 F 30-39 08:10.90 8:10/M
22 Baker Zachary Harmony PA 773 8 2 M 8- 9 08:12.10 8:12/M
23 Markovich 3 Bob Mars PA 702 47 6 M 40-49 08:23.90 8:23/M
24 KATIE CLARK 839 10 4 F 10-11 08:29.40 8:29/M
25 Redillo Amy CRANBERRY TWP. PA 736 40 2 F 40-49 08:30.30 8:30/M
26 DICK BECCA 840 22 1 M 19-29 08:35.50 8:35/M
27 PAMELA MACMURDO 3 815 43 3 F 40-49 08:36.50 8:36/M
28 Kavanagh 3 Scott Cranberry Township 683 45 7 M 40-49 08:42.20 8:42/M
29 Morrone 3 Kelley Cranberry Township 722 43 4 F 40-49 08:45.90 8:45/M
30 Dick 3 Janet Cranberry Township 628 12 1 F 12-13 09:03.90 9:03/M
31 Dick 3 Jon Cranberry Township 630 12 3 M 12-13 09:05.10 9:05/M
32 TIMMY TIERNEY 842 11 1 M 10-11 09:12.30 9:12/M
33 Trapp Emily Freedom PA 760 9 1 F 8- 9 10:09.30 10:09/M
34 Gadzacko Ian Zelienople PA 648 11 2 M 10-11 10:26.50 10:26/M
35 Cribbs Alexandra 621 7 1 F 6- 7 11:10.20 11:10/M
36 Nichols Matthew Cranberry Township 730 7 1 M 6- 7 11:16.30 11:16/M
37 SAYWER WAHLENMAYER 820 4 1 M 4- 5 11:52.40 11:52/M
38 JULIE WAHLENMAYER 821 40 5 F 40-49 11:52.50 11:52/M
39 JODI BAYLEY 857 36 3 F 30-39 11:53.60 11:53/M
40 FRANK LONGOBARK 824 49 8 M 40-49 13:21.20 13:21/M
41 Neidich Lisa 728 30 4 F 30-39 13:41.30 13:41/M
42 Neidich Jack 729 4 2 M 4- 5 13:41.40 13:41/M
43 Dambach Marlene Harmony PA 622 74 1 F 70-99 14:02.90 14:02/M
44 Dick Harry Glenshaw PA 624 72 1 M 70-99 14:14.40 14:14/M
45 Fugate Elaine Zelienople PA 644 75 2 F 70-99 14:48.50 14:48/M
46 McLaughlin 3 Heidi Cranberry Township 717 33 5 F 30-39 15:25.50 15:25/M
47 Trapp Jacob Freedom PA 761 5 3 M 4- 5 16:01.20 16:01/M
48 Tourney Stephanie Beaver PA 757 26 1 F 19-29 16:09.60 16:09/M
49 Tourney Ryan Beaver PA 758 27 2 M 19-29 16:10.70 16:10/M
50 Stanionis Bob Cranberry Township 749 58 1 M 50-59 16:16.20 16:16/M
51 Stanionis Debbie Cranberry Township 750 58 1 F 50-59 16:17.80 16:17/M
52 Sutch Beverly Zelienople PA 753 80 3 F 70-99 17:31.90 17:31/M
53 Tillander 3 Donna Harmony PA 756 65 1 F 60-69 17:52.20 17:52/M
54 DAN BANYAY 843 55 2 M 50-59 18:04.00 18:04/M
55 Fugate Bill Zelienople PA 643 76 2 M 70-99 19:18.70 19:18/M
56 Trapp Christine Freedom PA 759 38 6 F 30-39 20:27.40 20:27/M
57 CHAD PRINGLE 3 823 24 3 M 19-29 20:29.70 20:29/M
58 Kardos 3 Jennifer Harmony PA 678 33 7 F 30-39 20:30.40 20:30/M
59 PAMI DICK 3 836 45 6 F 40-49 21:06.20 21:06/M
60 Dick Sr. Janet Glenshaw PA 625 68 2 F 60-69 21:06.50 21:06/M
61 STACIE SHIDEMANTLE 852 23 2 F 19-29 21:22.20 21:22/M
62 RICHARD PETRELLI 862 34 2 M 30-39 21:23.00 21:23/M
63 AARON JOHNSTON 861 25 4 M 19-29 21:23.20 21:23/M
64 Riethmiller Russell Zelienople PA 739 87 3 M 70-99 21:30.90 21:30/M
65 Gadzacko Claudia Zelienople PA 647 44 7 F 40-49 22:37.60 22:37/M