GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
Age Group Results
November 24, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Unknown Age Grouping
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1522 1522 1 28:55.00 9:20/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1497 1497 2 30:45.50 9:55/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1655 1655 3 32:35.10 10:31/M
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 1180 21 16 18:25.90 5:56/M
2 MARY BETH ACKER 1620 32 28 19:16.60 6:13/M
3 GIANNA GUERINO FARRELL PA 888 32 31 19:27.40 6:16/M
4 MORGAN RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 928 17 37 20:01.40 6:27/M
5 MARINA WAREHAM NEW WILMINGTON PA 518 18 44 20:21.30 6:34/M
6 AMY JAVENS 1311 39 51 20:39.80 6:40/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KELLEY PIERCE 1604 0 1309 51:01.00 16:27/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 PAIGE COVERT HERMITAGE PA 967 2 443 27:45.80 8:57/M
2 GRACE JOHNSTON 1291 6 716 31:55.80 10:18/M
3 MEGAN DEANGELIS 1008 7 771 32:43.70 10:33/M
4 CORA GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 1055 1 928 35:56.30 11:35/M
5 ABIGAIL KOPRIVNAK HERMITAGE PA 886 7 983 37:46.60 12:11/M
6 LAUREN WINGARD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1249 6 1154 44:32.90 14:22/M
7 CASSANDRA DANCAK SHARPSVILLE PA 679 7 1242 49:00.10 15:48/M
8 ELEANOR LINDEMAN 1530 5 1289 50:04.50 16:09/M
9 ALYSSA DEANGELIS 1009 5 1301 50:56.00 16:26/M
10 MADDIE SHIREY GREENVILLE PA 614 7 1433 57:01.70 18:24/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MADELINE LAUTHER 1443 11 439 27:40.80 8:55/M
2 ERIN HOBBS 1372 10 441 27:45.13 8:57/M
3 REBECCA KIFER HERMITAGE PA 1211 11 494 28:21.70 9:09/M
4 TOMOKA MANO GREENVILLE PA 394 11 526 28:51.00 9:18/M
5 KYLIE THOMPSON 566 9 550 29:12.40 9:25/M
6 LOGAN DAVIS 572 10 582 29:38.30 9:34/M
7 ERICA PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 450 9 609 29:59.00 9:40/M
8 SARAH GAWNE MERCER PA 142 11 635 30:19.70 9:47/M
9 MACEY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 530 11 645 30:34.90 9:52/M
10 LEAH MARTIN 568 9 690 31:29.90 10:09/M
11 GIANNA CATALONI 573 10 729 32:02.30 10:20/M
12 JESSICA WILCOX 564 10 731 32:02.50 10:20/M
13 OLIVIA REITER SHARPSVILLE PA 739 11 733 32:03.20 10:20/M
14 MOLLY PISO 576 9 735 32:04.00 10:21/M
15 LAUREN PENN KINSMAN OH 333 10 747 32:19.60 10:25/M
16 JESSICA DIVENS SHARPSVILLE PA 191 8 751 32:22.90 10:26/M
17 TEEGAN GRAFF POLAND OH 229 8 755 32:27.70 10:28/M
18 jessica white 1731 10 776 32:48.60 10:35/M
19 SYDNEY LINDEMAN 1393 8 782 32:58.10 10:38/M
20 EMILY ANDERSON MCMURRAY PA 728 11 799 33:17.20 10:44/M
21 cassidee snyder 1608 10 813 33:31.50 10:49/M
22 MORGAN HUEY 570 10 820 33:37.90 10:51/M
23 NATALIE BELL HERMITAGE PA 754 10 862 34:26.80 11:06/M
24 GWEN PFISTER HAVERTOWN PA 54 10 867 34:31.40 11:08/M
25 DANIELLE WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 95 10 890 34:52.60 11:15/M
26 ALAINA TREMMEL 565 9 900 35:09.90 11:20/M
27 OLIVIA TREMMEL HERMITAGE PA 207 8 905 35:16.50 11:23/M
28 ALAYNA LOWE GROVE CITY PA 27 9 948 36:32.90 11:47/M
29 elyse burach 1617 11 950 36:39.80 11:49/M
30 AUDRA ANZEVINO SHARPSVILLE PA 119 8 978 37:42.70 12:10/M
31 HALLIE KAISER DELAWARE OH 543 11 990 38:06.90 12:17/M
32 EVI CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 104 11 1003 38:27.50 12:24/M
33 CAROLINE McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 952 11 1014 38:47.70 12:31/M
34 CAELIANA SMITH 1592 11 1021 39:04.40 12:36/M
35 KATHLEEN KOSMOWSKI 569 11 1089 41:39.30 13:26/M
36 JASMINE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 682 8 1090 41:40.10 13:26/M
37 SAVANAH WALKER HERMITAGE PA 738 10 1091 41:40.30 13:26/M
38 aurora gruever 1582 9 1093 41:47.20 13:29/M
39 FAITH McSHERRY 1465 10 1143 44:04.60 14:13/M
40 malorie johnson 1624 11 1147 44:17.90 14:17/M
41 EMILY PIACITELLI HERMITAGE PA 1119 11 1148 44:23.00 14:19/M
42 ZOEY MCCLIMANS SHARON PA 1061 11 1149 44:23.30 14:19/M
43 MADISON ZAJACS BUTLER PA 1174 9 1152 44:30.30 14:21/M
44 SARAH LIZZIE PULASKI PA 1029 11 1155 44:34.20 14:23/M
45 KATIE ANTUS 574 10 1192 46:35.50 15:02/M
46 GILLIAN FISHER SHARPSVILLE PA 678 11 1241 48:59.70 15:48/M
47 CLAIRE COVERT HEMITGE PA 968 8 1245 49:03.50 15:49/M
48 REGAN COVERT HEMITGE PA 969 10 1257 49:24.90 15:56/M
49 jenna piccirilli 1615 8 1260 49:27.50 15:57/M
50 LILLY WINGARD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1250 8 1261 49:29.70 15:58/M
51 MORRIGAN McKINLEY NEW WILMINGTON PA 665 9 1272 49:41.00 16:02/M
52 AMANDA ZRILE 1317 11 1283 49:53.50 16:05/M
53 maddisson schmelzer 1483 9 1306 50:59.20 16:27/M
54 SARA BOOTH MERCER PA 135 9 1333 51:39.70 16:40/M
55 VICTORIA KORTYNA VALPARAISO IN 917 8 1341 51:58.00 16:46/M
56 CAMRYN RESELE SHARPSVILLE PA 1071 11 1370 53:31.10 17:16/M
57 MYA RESELE SHARPSVILLE PA 1075 9 1371 53:31.90 17:16/M
58 MORGAN WOOD GREENVILLE PA 1066 9 1404 54:59.10 17:44/M
59 JENNIFER VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 681 8 1443 57:55.70 18:41/M
60 KATIE KIRILA MERCER PA 812 9 1453 59:07.20 19:04/M
61 FARRAH MANCINO SHARON PA 785 9 1474 1:03:09.10 20:22/M
62 ERIKA SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1087 10 1478 1:04:11.70 20:42/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KRISTIN DICKS NEW CASTLE PA 1248 13 93 22:14.10 7:10/M
2 MIRANDA BRUNO NEW CASTLE PA 1243 12 115 22:41.60 7:19/M
3 CAMERON ANZEVINO SHARPSVILLE PA 117 12 147 23:13.30 7:29/M
4 BRITTANY JACKSON COCHRANTON PA 1186 14 161 23:28.20 7:34/M
5 OLIVIA LOWE GROVE CITY PA 29 13 175 23:40.50 7:38/M
6 HALEY BOYD 563 13 195 24:06.70 7:46/M
7 IZZY SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 1144 13 206 24:16.70 7:50/M
8 BRIENNA ROYS SHARON PA 1178 14 228 24:41.50 7:58/M
9 HAYLIE VOORHEES NEW CASTLE PA 1244 13 229 24:42.70 7:58/M
10 adelyn cook 1671 14 259 25:11.00 8:07/M
11 DELANEY JAVENS 1310 14 312 25:49.40 8:20/M
12 KAITLIN SLEZAK 780 13 362 26:36.30 8:35/M
13 victoria russo 1646 14 376 26:50.10 8:39/M
14 MADISON BELL HERMITAGE PA 753 14 384 26:53.80 8:40/M
15 JILLIAN HERRICK GREENVILLE PA 471 13 435 27:36.60 8:54/M
16 HEATHER GROBER 1406 12 478 28:10.10 9:05/M
17 LAUREN BELL HERMITAGE PA 755 12 500 28:25.00 9:10/M
18 MEGAN LANG MERCER PA 1057 13 507 28:30.00 9:12/M
19 DESTINEY GOIUB 1434 13 522 28:47.90 9:17/M
20 BRIANNA STAFFORD CLARK PA 676 14 541 29:01.30 9:22/M
21 MARISSA WORKS 1537 14 623 30:15.30 9:45/M
22 NINA ORDINARIO 1536 14 624 30:15.50 9:45/M
23 KAITLIN CONNER MERCER PA 414 13 633 30:19.00 9:47/M
24 CASIE SCOTT 1473 13 666 30:57.60 9:59/M
25 EMMA MESSELT 1472 13 667 30:57.70 9:59/M
26 MEGAN CHESS HERMITAGE PA 908 14 674 31:02.90 10:01/M
27 MEGAN HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 201 14 694 31:34.90 10:11/M
28 BRIANNA MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 369 12 775 32:48.30 10:35/M
29 GEENA VANVOOREN CHASKA MN 131 14 790 33:01.20 10:39/M
30 AMANDA PERRICO 787 13 817 33:34.60 10:50/M
31 ANNA ABATE HERMITAGE PA 276 14 831 33:45.20 10:53/M
32 HELENA ZRILE 1318 14 882 34:42.70 11:12/M
33 SARAH McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 953 12 938 36:08.40 11:39/M
34 MEGAN CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 105 14 949 36:36.60 11:48/M
35 EMILY ALDANONDO YPSILANTI MI 1155 13 970 37:25.10 12:04/M
36 analia russo 1645 12 1016 38:50.10 12:32/M
37 ELLA SIMCOX BROOKFIELD OH 474 13 1027 39:18.20 12:41/M
38 ADDIE KING DOYLESTOWN PA 631 13 1056 40:11.00 12:58/M
39 CAITLYN MATTOCKS MERCER PA 608 12 1062 40:17.30 13:00/M
40 kaylee ringewr 1659 12 1069 40:37.10 13:06/M
41 miranda wimer 1660 12 1070 40:37.60 13:06/M
42 ERICA ROY JAMESTOWN PA 1188 14 1094 41:47.60 13:29/M
43 KABELLA GREENAWALT 1544 14 1121 43:20.00 13:59/M
44 EMILY SIDLEY CORTLAND OH 639 14 1124 43:24.60 14:00/M
45 ANNABELLE MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 1079 13 1135 43:48.60 14:08/M
46 ALIVIA O'BRIEN 1297 14 1145 44:16.90 14:17/M
47 MCKAYLA FUSCO 1298 14 1146 44:17.00 14:17/M
48 LOGAN ADDISON 1535 14 1161 45:01.80 14:31/M
49 HEVYN TATE SPRINGFIELD OH 343 14 1265 49:37.20 16:00/M
50 VALERIE KINSEY SPRINGFIELD OH 342 13 1266 49:37.20 16:00/M
51 JENN CIPRIANO 793 14 1277 49:46.50 16:03/M
52 EMILY KIRILA MERCER PA 811 13 1286 49:56.70 16:06/M
53 CALLI PUKO 1412 14 1337 51:51.70 16:44/M
54 EMILY HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 200 12 1359 52:32.10 16:57/M
55 LEAH LAROCIA 1629 14 1364 52:56.90 17:05/M
56 TAYLOR MIODRAG 1272 13 1367 53:19.00 17:12/M
57 SYDNEE RESELE 1273 13 1368 53:19.30 17:12/M
58 HANNAH GUNGAR 1381 13 1402 54:54.20 17:43/M
59 ALEXIS AYERS 1305 12 1403 54:54.50 17:43/M
60 CASEY ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 522 14 1446 58:00.00 18:43/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 EMILY MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 1245 16 52 20:43.40 6:41/M
2 BAILEY KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 285 17 59 20:57.50 6:45/M
3 NANOMI MANO GREENVILLE PA 396 15 85 21:56.40 7:05/M
4 ALYSON PIERCE MERCER PA 712 15 111 22:36.10 7:17/M
5 angela kirila 1363 18 112 22:37.00 7:18/M
6 ELIZA LOWE GROVE CITY PA 31 17 182 23:50.40 7:41/M
7 MADISEN RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 929 19 188 23:57.60 7:44/M
8 kia howe 1419 17 191 24:02.20 7:45/M
9 MADELINE WILLIAMS MERCER PA 505 19 192 24:03.50 7:45/M
10 LAUREN SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 454 19 198 24:10.90 7:48/M
11 MAKENZI KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 537 16 244 25:01.90 8:04/M
12 BETHANY KIFER HERMITAGE PA 1213 19 247 25:02.90 8:05/M
13 megan mckinney 1672 16 251 25:04.70 8:05/M
14 CAITLYN YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 220 19 258 25:10.50 8:07/M
15 NANCY HARTMAN 1384 19 283 25:26.00 8:12/M
16 SOLVEJG WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 718 19 284 25:26.10 8:12/M
17 LINDA ROLDAN 1282 17 294 25:32.40 8:14/M
18 OLIVIA KING ENOLA PA 399 19 299 25:34.20 8:15/M
19 KENDRA PYNE HERMITAGE PA 36 19 303 25:37.60 8:16/M
20 lexi rumold 1650 16 311 25:46.40 8:19/M
21 JENNA PLACZEK HERMITGE PA 1145 16 378 26:50.50 8:39/M
22 argeh burr 1364 17 381 26:51.50 8:40/M
23 EMILY PAXSON GREENVILLE PA 773 17 438 27:39.00 8:55/M
24 KRISTEN BELKO HERMITAGE PA 1218 18 464 28:02.30 9:03/M
25 JULIANNE EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 50 15 473 28:08.00 9:05/M
26 ANNE DEMAREST GREENVILLE PA 1167 15 488 28:18.40 9:08/M
27 rachel little 1765 19 491 28:20.20 9:08/M
28 KYRA HENDERSON 1314 15 519 28:47.10 9:17/M
29 CARLY LEVY GIRARD OH 488 16 533 28:53.60 9:19/M
30 KAYLEIGH COLLIER HERMITAGE PA 1147 17 556 29:21.30 9:28/M
31 ROBYN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 368 17 559 29:22.40 9:28/M
32 NATALIE BROCK COCHRANTON PA 61 15 568 29:29.50 9:31/M
33 BREANNA ANDERSON GROVE CITY PA 441 18 571 29:31.20 9:31/M
34 SARAH RITCHEY SHARON PA 873 18 573 29:32.70 9:32/M
35 jacqueline white 1730 15 600 29:49.50 9:37/M
36 mackensie thompson 1701 17 617 30:08.80 9:43/M
37 BROOKE REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 533 19 658 30:51.90 9:57/M
38 MORGAN REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 532 16 659 30:51.90 9:57/M
39 AMANDA NOVOSEL PULASKI PA 7 18 671 31:01.40 10:00/M
40 NICOLE ABATE HERMITAGE PA 277 18 675 31:03.80 10:01/M
41 MADELINE CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 947 19 677 31:05.40 10:02/M
42 CARLEY CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 946 17 678 31:06.00 10:02/M
43 CALEY GUISTE 1719 19 715 31:55.73 10:18/M
44 EMILY WILLIAMS SHARON PA 423 19 734 32:03.60 10:20/M
45 MORGAN MARIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 1252 17 760 32:35.40 10:31/M
46 KRISTINA BRINK SHARON PA 1036 19 761 32:36.00 10:31/M
47 ALYSSA IGNAT 1275 18 805 33:25.10 10:47/M
48 JASMINE BOULWARE HERMITAGE PA 462 18 816 33:33.90 10:49/M
49 EMILEE TAYLOR 788 15 818 33:36.60 10:50/M
50 BECCA STANEK 1394 19 837 33:52.50 10:55/M
51 JULIE BROWN HERMITAGE PA 546 18 879 34:41.70 11:11/M
52 BECCA PERNA MERCER PA 1200 16 880 34:41.90 11:11/M
53 CASSIE TELEGA SHARON PA 720 15 902 35:11.90 11:21/M
54 SHANNON GRAMLEY SHARON PA 1118 16 937 36:08.10 11:39/M
55 HANNAH PALMER HERMITAGE PA 248 19 945 36:29.20 11:46/M
56 JILLIAN HINKLE 1720 18 946 36:31.20 11:47/M
57 ALEXIS WHISEL NEW CASTLE PA 942 15 961 36:53.30 11:54/M
58 STEPHANIE BELKO HERMITAGE PA 1222 19 966 37:13.80 12:00/M
59 ANNA ZRILE 1319 15 975 37:35.00 12:07/M
60 ALYSSA HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 25 19 979 37:43.30 12:10/M
61 SAMANTHA RUST GREENVILLE PA 617 17 1007 38:31.00 12:25/M
62 KATE MILLER MERCER PA 212 19 1011 38:43.00 12:29/M
63 ALYSON DERRICK GREENVILLE PA 514 17 1020 39:01.50 12:35/M
64 CORRIN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 893 17 1034 39:28.90 12:44/M
65 kelsi darby 1602 17 1037 39:34.40 12:46/M
66 MADISON EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 346 15 1049 39:59.40 12:54/M
67 ANALISE WHENRY 1430 17 1067 40:22.40 13:01/M
68 LEAH NOWAK HINSDALE IL 293 15 1081 41:28.60 13:23/M
69 JAMIE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 683 16 1084 41:32.10 13:24/M
70 EMILY DURNER BOARDMAN OH 702 19 1104 42:34.90 13:44/M
71 MARYBELLE NESBIT 1382 19 1110 42:40.30 13:46/M
72 CIARA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 122 17 1112 42:54.20 13:50/M
73 MAKAELA RUST GREENVILLE PA 615 15 1122 43:20.50 13:59/M
74 MADDIE MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 1080 19 1136 43:48.90 14:08/M
75 EMILY CHESS HERMITAGE PA 907 18 1165 45:07.10 14:33/M
76 KATRINA RUEBERGER 1353 16 1169 45:22.10 14:38/M
77 SAMANTHA GRIMIAS 1741 18 1193 46:38.30 15:03/M
78 KATEY ANN SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 884 19 1201 46:55.20 15:08/M
79 RACHEL SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 882 18 1202 46:55.60 15:08/M
80 PAIGE SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 883 16 1204 46:56.50 15:08/M
81 LYDIA BENES TRANSFER PA 779 17 1213 47:48.80 15:25/M
82 NICOLE WALLACE 1369 19 1267 49:38.20 16:01/M
83 STACY GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 438 16 1305 50:58.20 16:26/M
84 ALIE THOMPSON HERMITAGE PA 1112 17 1335 51:41.30 16:40/M
85 BRIANNA COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 741 16 1347 52:14.10 16:51/M
86 CARRIE WHISEL NEW CASTLE PA 941 16 1373 53:37.90 17:18/M
87 MARY BARNES SHARPSVILLE PA 100 18 1381 53:54.40 17:23/M
88 RENEE CANTRELL SHARPSVILLE PA 361 17 1382 53:55.10 17:24/M
89 KATELYN SCURPA CLARK PA 675 18 1383 53:55.10 17:24/M
90 DANIELLE STEINER HERMITAGE PA 320 16 1408 55:39.20 17:57/M
91 allyssa laton 1572 18 1410 55:39.61 17:57/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MORGAN SWARTZ W. MIDDLESEX PA 35 20 57 20:55.20 6:45/M
2 KRISTEN LUCAS 1550 21 130 22:55.50 7:24/M
3 LIBBIE CREASY MERCER PA 654 23 204 24:14.70 7:49/M
4 HANNAH GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 642 20 215 24:31.60 7:55/M
5 LAUREN BALDERALLI 1458 23 243 25:00.80 8:04/M
6 CLAIRE CREASY MERCER PA 652 20 256 25:08.70 8:06/M
7 JESSICA McSHERRY SHARON PA 1134 21 263 25:16.10 8:09/M
8 BRITTANY LEO SHARPSVILLE PA 198 22 313 25:49.60 8:20/M
9 STACIA OROCK 1307 20 332 26:05.10 8:25/M
10 MOLLY HALLOWELL GREENVILLE PA 179 20 333 26:05.30 8:25/M
11 LAURA DAVIDSON HERMITAGE PA 290 24 336 26:07.80 8:25/M
12 BETHANY STILLWAGON GROVE CITYST PA 218 21 342 26:12.60 8:27/M
13 ERIN TROJAK SHARON PA 860 22 344 26:15.50 8:28/M
14 AMY HEBEN SHARON PA 384 22 351 26:26.60 8:32/M
15 JENNIFER RAMP WESTLAKE OH 1227 24 353 26:29.60 8:33/M
16 BAILEY HINKLE HUBBARD OH 1077 23 354 26:29.90 8:33/M
17 LAUREN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 347 21 399 27:06.10 8:45/M
18 NICOLE SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 455 23 401 27:07.10 8:45/M
19 jonica klaric 1762 23 405 27:10.30 8:46/M
20 DANIELLE McMILLEN 1464 23 417 27:19.00 8:49/M
21 ALLYSON DEMETRIADIS SLIPPERY ROCK PA 83 20 510 28:33.50 9:13/M
22 LEAH GARGANO HERMITAGE PA 416 20 524 28:50.20 9:18/M
23 RACHEL ANDERSON GIRARD OH 489 23 530 28:52.60 9:19/M
24 KACIE MALMSBERRY BELOIT OH 1100 22 605 29:52.90 9:38/M
25 LARAE TYMOCHKO GREENVILLE PA 143 20 626 30:17.10 9:46/M
26 ELISE BALDARELLI 1457 20 655 30:51.10 9:57/M
27 LINNEA CIANCI 1451 24 663 30:54.50 9:58/M
28 ANDREA FLOWER HERMITAGE PA 363 23 689 31:28.80 10:09/M
29 MARISSA LONGNECKER WASHINGTON PA 512 24 693 31:31.30 10:10/M
30 ALEXIS PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1235 20 702 31:39.80 10:13/M
31 SHANNON SPARKS 1744 20 719 31:57.60 10:18/M
32 LIZA CATANIA SHARON PA 959 20 723 31:59.60 10:19/M
33 ALYSON LARIMER QUINCY MA 199 24 756 32:29.20 10:29/M
34 WHITNEY SOLDO TRANSFER PA 40 20 788 33:00.60 10:39/M
35 BEKAH PETERS FREDONIA PA 509 20 789 33:00.90 10:39/M
36 HEATHER CAMPBELL HERMITAGE PA 948 21 792 33:08.80 10:41/M
37 rachel kelly 1728 21 815 33:33.00 10:49/M
38 allison burr 1415 23 822 33:41.10 10:52/M
39 BRIANA CAMERON 1594 20 828 33:43.80 10:53/M
40 KATIE RITCHEY SHARON PA 872 20 829 33:43.80 10:53/M
41 RACHEL MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 282 21 832 33:45.60 10:53/M
42 KATIE MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 281 23 833 33:45.70 10:53/M
43 KAYLEIGH NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1003 20 840 34:00.50 10:58/M
44 KATIE SPARKS 1743 22 845 34:05.10 11:00/M
45 NATALIE HRICIK SHARPSVILLE PA 1171 24 847 34:06.50 11:00/M
46 ERIKA HRICICK 1556 23 854 34:20.50 11:05/M
47 amansda needler 1588 24 861 34:25.20 11:06/M
48 KRISTEN BROWN HERMITAGE PA 547 22 881 34:42.10 11:12/M
49 LENA WALTER HOLMES MERCER PA 1108 22 897 35:05.90 11:19/M
50 LAURA BASKIN HUDSON OH 648 22 909 35:24.00 11:25/M
51 KATIE PHILLIPS 1444 21 915 35:35.00 11:29/M
52 KATIE ZUCCO 1348 24 955 36:48.90 11:52/M
53 MELODY KENNELL WILLIAMSTOWN WV 326 23 959 36:51.40 11:53/M
54 JESSICA UREY MASURY OH 767 24 995 38:13.60 12:20/M
55 SARA ROACH WARREN OH 831 22 1004 38:28.30 12:25/M
56 JACQUELINE ROSE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 1253 20 1012 38:45.60 12:30/M
57 KATHERINE KRUSEY MERCER PA 329 24 1031 39:24.30 12:43/M
58 AMBER WRIGHT MILFORD NJ 703 20 1105 42:35.30 13:44/M
59 ALE SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 125 21 1113 42:55.00 13:51/M
60 MELISSA SIDLEY CORTLAND OH 640 22 1126 43:26.30 14:01/M
61 MARGY RITCHEY SHARON PA 871 22 1127 43:26.60 14:01/M
62 JULIE NORRIS ERIE PA 845 21 1164 45:06.60 14:33/M
63 KAITLYN MCCLIMANS SHARON PA 1238 20 1166 45:08.70 14:34/M
64 KELSEY ADKINS BROOKFIELD OH 167 24 1183 46:07.50 14:53/M
65 CHERAYA DEVINE 1343 23 1208 47:13.20 15:14/M
66 LEAH FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 1026 23 1221 48:09.00 15:32/M
67 TESSA MOONEY HERMITAGE PA 356 23 1230 48:30.40 15:39/M
68 STEPHANIE LEHMAN NEW CASTLE PA 978 20 1258 49:25.00 15:56/M
69 TABATHA WINGARD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1251 21 1262 49:30.10 15:58/M
70 ALLIE WALLACE 1366 21 1268 49:38.50 16:01/M
71 erin roach 1352 23 1273 49:42.20 16:02/M
72 jessica mihw 1575 21 1275 49:44.70 16:03/M
73 TERESA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 684 24 1304 50:57.70 16:26/M
74 MARIE MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 411 20 1311 51:06.60 16:29/M
75 MARY.KATE BREESE MERCER PA 714 20 1318 51:15.50 16:32/M
76 EMILY BREESE MERCER PA 715 22 1320 51:18.40 16:33/M
77 BROOKE STEGKAMER 1726 22 1323 51:23.40 16:35/M
78 kara ames 1657 22 1329 51:29.80 16:36/M
79 KRISTEN MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 412 23 1334 51:40.20 16:40/M
80 KATIE CREED WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1113 23 1336 51:46.00 16:42/M
81 ERIN PUKO 1411 22 1338 51:52.70 16:44/M
82 MEGHAN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 1 24 1354 52:27.10 16:55/M
83 ALAYNA SIMMONS SHARON PA 992 21 1407 55:28.40 17:54/M
84 TESSA SIMMONS SHARON PA 993 23 1439 57:06.90 18:25/M
85 amanda petrilla 1612 23 1444 57:56.00 18:41/M
86 BRITTANY CLARK SHARPSVILLE PA 689 22 1449 58:20.80 18:49/M
87 ZERLINNA TEAGUE MONKS CORNER SC 827 24 1455 59:18.40 19:08/M
88 MIKAILA LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 638 24 1459 1:00:28.40 19:30/M
89 LEA LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 636 20 1460 1:00:28.90 19:30/M
90 SAMANTHA CLARKE SHARON PA 268 22 1467 1:02:18.10 20:06/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MELISSA BYERLY HOBOKEN NJ 58 28 102 22:25.40 7:14/M
2 SARAH GILL SEVEN FIELDS PA 274 25 103 22:26.00 7:14/M
3 ROBIN SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 461 29 129 22:55.20 7:24/M
4 SAMANTHA GATHERS MERCER PA 1202 25 177 23:44.50 7:39/M
5 ALEXANDRIA DUHAM BEAVER FALLS PA 185 27 181 23:49.60 7:41/M
6 LINDSEY FRATTO GROVE CITY PA 303 26 200 24:11.90 7:48/M
7 KATIE PEPE HERMITAGE PA 1083 28 208 24:18.40 7:50/M
8 CALLIE POSTAGE PITTSBURGH PA 657 28 223 24:38.10 7:57/M
9 JAMINIQUE MILLIREN EIGHTY FOUR PA 445 27 249 25:03.70 8:05/M
10 ASHLEY GARGASZ 1290 28 269 25:19.50 8:10/M
11 HEATHER MILLER GREENVILLE PA 2 26 302 25:35.50 8:15/M
12 RACHAEL MANUEL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1001 25 308 25:44.40 8:18/M
13 karen hartman 1378 29 314 25:51.40 8:20/M
14 SARA LUCAS 1546 25 335 26:06.70 8:25/M
15 ASHLEY ADAMS 1446 28 375 26:48.50 8:39/M
16 DANIELLE PURICH FARRELL PA 499 26 398 27:05.30 8:44/M
17 ANDREA JIROUSEK OLMSTED FALLS OH 13 29 418 27:19.10 8:49/M
18 STEPHANIE LAIT 1264 29 419 27:20.30 8:49/M
19 RUTH ANN HOTTEL RICHMOND HILL GA 850 26 423 27:25.10 8:51/M
20 MARGARET GLEASON 1126 25 431 27:33.10 8:53/M
21 VITINA PESTELLO 1128 25 434 27:36.20 8:54/M
22 BRITTANY BAKER NEW CASTLE PA 898 26 436 27:37.20 8:55/M
23 CECILIA LACKEY PITTSBURGH PA 1132 29 445 27:47.10 8:58/M
24 KATIE BURGER SHARPSVILLE PA 246 25 448 27:49.80 8:58/M
25 KATIE FOOSE HARNSBURG PA 397 26 450 27:53.20 9:00/M
26 MICHELLE LUTZ HERMITAGE PA 90 29 454 27:57.40 9:01/M
27 lindsey rademacher 1739 28 459 28:00.60 9:02/M
28 MEGAN LANG POLAND OH 630 25 462 28:01.30 9:02/M
29 DAWN MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 457 27 483 28:11.80 9:05/M
30 LAURA LOGAN HUBBARD OH 806 29 517 28:45.40 9:16/M
31 NIKKI BRAHAM BRIMFIELD OH 84 28 543 29:04.60 9:23/M
32 AMBER SIMONIK STREETSBORO OH 46 25 546 29:08.50 9:24/M
33 NICLOE DIMARIO SHARON PA 602 26 588 29:40.90 9:34/M
34 LAURA EMERICH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1136 26 603 29:52.00 9:38/M
35 margaret lawrence 1376 29 631 30:18.70 9:46/M
36 JACKIE APPLEGATE 1270 28 647 30:39.20 9:53/M
37 NATALIE CASTAGNERO NORTH VERSAILES PA 1152 26 651 30:45.80 9:55/M
38 RACHEL BIEBER PITTSBURGH PA 331 26 656 30:51.60 9:57/M
39 NATALIE GRASSO SHARON PA 649 25 660 30:52.50 9:57/M
40 LINDSAY ANDREWS ELYRIA OH 553 28 718 31:57.60 10:18/M
41 KATIE GIARDINA PITTSBURGH PA 101 29 721 31:58.40 10:19/M
42 lacey jacobsen 1611 27 722 31:58.90 10:19/M
43 ERICA FOX GIRARD OH 480 26 724 32:00.20 10:19/M
44 JEN KURTZ GIRARD OH 478 29 728 32:01.90 10:20/M
45 AMY ZOLNIER SHARON PA 801 27 745 32:17.40 10:25/M
46 SUSAN WILMS HUBBARD OH 949 26 770 32:42.80 10:33/M
47 VERONICA CRAMER 1723 28 779 32:56.40 10:37/M
48 BETH HENRY HERMITAGE PA 182 28 780 32:57.40 10:38/M
49 COLLEEN WERNER 1260 29 793 33:11.20 10:42/M
50 MEGAN SMARGIASSO 1429 26 823 33:42.40 10:52/M
51 JAIME WEISER 1704 28 850 34:08.90 11:01/M
52 SUZANNE LACKEY PITTSBURGH PA 1131 25 912 35:26.50 11:26/M
53 MEGHAN SHANNON ATLANTA GA 825 27 940 36:14.70 11:41/M
54 ASHLEY CLARK SHARPSVILLE PA 690 25 954 36:46.00 11:52/M
55 VALERIE HILL 180 29 991 38:07.80 12:18/M
56 STEFANIE KURTZ TRANSFER PA 479 28 992 38:10.80 12:19/M
57 LAUREN CASTAGNERO LAKEWOOD OH 1151 28 1043 39:42.50 12:48/M
58 laura taylor 1662 25 1046 39:49.70 12:51/M
59 AMBER WHENRY 1431 29 1068 40:22.70 13:01/M
60 ERIN KELLY 1746 27 1099 42:02.60 13:34/M
61 SARAH WORKMAN LAKEWOOD OH 1192 27 1100 42:03.00 13:34/M
62 ALICIA KRUMMERT MERCER PA 803 28 1101 42:03.10 13:34/M
63 LINDA SHANK 1280 26 1138 43:49.80 14:08/M
64 BETH NORRIS ERIE PA 846 25 1163 45:06.50 14:33/M
65 ADRIENNE HACKETT MERCER PA 1182 27 1172 45:29.30 14:40/M
66 JENNIFER CROUP SHARON PA 558 27 1175 45:41.30 14:44/M
67 VERONICA DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 93 25 1191 46:35.00 15:02/M
68 NATALIE COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 77 26 1203 46:56.10 15:08/M
69 SAVANNA MOORE HERMITAGE PA 692 25 1205 47:06.60 15:12/M
70 SARA GOLUB SHARON PA 691 25 1206 47:06.90 15:12/M
71 TARA MOONEY HERMITAGE PA 355 26 1232 48:31.30 15:39/M
72 DORIAN KLENOVICH RIDGELAND MS 183 29 1233 48:31.90 15:39/M
73 BROOKE PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1233 26 1313 51:10.60 16:30/M
74 LAUREN FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 1027 26 1372 53:35.20 17:17/M
75 becky davenport 1669 28 1378 53:49.20 17:22/M
76 KRISTEN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 483 29 1386 53:58.70 17:25/M
77 KIMBERLY SHELHAMER GREENVILLE PA 650 28 1431 56:58.90 18:23/M
78 ANGIE CARROLL SHARON PA 798 28 1436 57:02.60 18:24/M
79 JESSICA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 685 28 1445 57:56.70 18:41/M
80 SAMANTHA STEPHENSON SHARON PA 997 29 1464 1:01:49.50 19:56/M
81 KRISTEN SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 868 26 1469 1:02:26.70 20:08/M
82 COURTNEY NITCH MERCER PA 802 26 1472 1:03:01.10 20:20/M
83 ADRIENNE DeMAY FOWLER OH 1045 28 1475 1:03:31.10 20:29/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DARLENE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 400 33 71 21:28.00 6:55/M
2 BETH DRZEWECKI 1597 33 123 22:51.60 7:22/M
3 ali jeric 1359 30 154 23:20.80 7:32/M
4 JAMIE BARTHOLOMEW MERCER PA 1225 32 173 23:38.70 7:37/M
5 AMANDA TOMEO VIRGINIA BEACH VA 659 34 224 24:38.50 7:57/M
6 rose nicastre 1573 32 279 25:24.40 8:12/M
7 ERIN HARAKAL HERMITAGE PA 1095 32 296 25:33.40 8:15/M
8 JARMILA HUDSPATH SHARPSVILLE PA 926 33 345 26:16.50 8:28/M
9 CHERIE SIRIANNI 1531 31 357 26:31.70 8:33/M
10 EMILY UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY PA 408 31 371 26:46.40 8:38/M
11 DANIELLE MOROCCO HERMITAGE PA 897 31 382 26:51.70 8:40/M
12 SANDRA WILKINSON 1520 33 385 26:54.40 8:41/M
13 KIM SMITH 1471 30 495 28:22.90 9:09/M
14 KIM GROOVER WESTFORD PA 921 32 551 29:12.80 9:25/M
15 JESSICA LOGUE HERMITAGE PA 388 30 558 29:21.80 9:28/M
16 HEATHER REITER SHARPSVILLE PA 740 34 581 29:37.90 9:33/M
17 LISA TITUS 1259 32 606 29:56.10 9:39/M
18 JENN POLKOVITCH CANFIELD OH 332 31 610 29:59.70 9:40/M
19 ERICA ROWE 1450 34 632 30:18.90 9:46/M
20 JILL BURNS SHARON PA 710 34 649 30:44.40 9:55/M
21 LEAH ROSKOS 1438 32 653 30:50.00 9:57/M
22 STEFANIE BARRETT NORTH ROYALTON OH 231 34 676 31:05.00 10:02/M
23 JENNIFER BESS GROVE CITY PA 289 33 707 31:44.80 10:14/M
24 MARY BRUNO SLIPPERY ROCK PA 296 31 730 32:02.40 10:20/M
25 JEN McELHENNEY 1516 34 740 32:09.40 10:22/M
26 GERALYN WALLACE HERMITAGE PA 878 30 753 32:24.00 10:27/M
27 CARRIE JACKSON GIBSONIA PA 87 33 759 32:32.80 10:30/M
28 ANGELA LAWRENCE 1379 30 763 32:38.10 10:32/M
29 JULIE MONSMAN PITTSBURGH PA 66 34 791 33:01.50 10:39/M
30 MELISSA MOHR 1716 33 800 33:17.50 10:44/M
31 megan brown 1514 31 819 33:37.00 10:51/M
32 jessica schroeffel 1496 30 839 33:58.30 10:57/M
33 AMANDA LIMA CROFTON MD 869 30 843 34:03.40 10:59/M
34 KRISTI BERCIS JAMESTOWN PA 250 33 888 34:50.40 11:14/M
35 SHAWNA STROUKNESKS SHARPSVILLE PA 85 31 903 35:14.00 11:22/M
36 colleen werblan 1377 32 922 35:43.70 11:31/M
37 MARY GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 1054 30 929 35:56.50 11:35/M
38 JESSICA LASKO MERCER PA 1046 34 931 36:02.70 11:37/M
39 SHANON WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 494 34 939 36:14.10 11:41/M
40 JESSIE SABELLA TIDIOUTE PA 847 30 957 36:50.30 11:53/M
41 JESSICA ROUDYBUSH WARREN PA 165 34 984 37:46.90 12:11/M
42 NICOLE ROSE COLUMBUS OH 819 33 993 38:11.50 12:19/M
43 jen seamack 1709 34 1023 39:12.50 12:39/M
44 BETH THOMAS 1312 32 1039 39:37.40 12:47/M
45 GWEN COCHENOUR HERMITAGE PA 133 34 1054 40:03.60 12:55/M
46 amy hackett 1590 30 1055 40:09.70 12:57/M
47 ERIN WARRENDER 1758 34 1077 41:19.80 13:20/M
48 KATIE CARTER SHARON PA 852 30 1095 41:50.10 13:30/M
49 DEANNA PARSONS YOUNGSTOWN OH 623 31 1108 42:38.20 13:45/M
50 KIM MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 891 31 1111 42:47.10 13:48/M
51 MANDY SMITH HERMITAGE PA 1241 30 1159 44:56.50 14:30/M
52 MELISSA ALLEN GREENVILLE PA 694 33 1170 45:26.60 14:39/M
53 stephanie liscio 1635 32 1194 46:39.90 15:03/M
54 ERINN WOLFE SHARPSVILLE PA 528 30 1200 46:55.00 15:08/M
55 ALLISON BELIK MARYSVILLE OH 821 30 1210 47:17.30 15:15/M
56 RACHEL McBRIDE 1754 31 1247 49:05.80 15:50/M
57 REGAN CHENEY SHARON PA 484 30 1255 49:21.40 15:55/M
58 JEN McELHINNY JAMESTOWN PA 1056 34 1298 50:41.50 16:21/M
59 KELLI CHAFFEE HERMITAGE PA 154 32 1307 51:00.40 16:27/M
60 DANA TRUMBULL HERMITAGE PA 258 30 1315 51:14.40 16:32/M
61 KELLY TOOKEY HERMITAGE PA 256 33 1316 51:14.50 16:32/M
62 KATHY BACON BALITMORE MD 911 31 1429 56:50.40 18:20/M
63 AMANDA YANSICK 1330 32 1456 59:23.50 19:09/M
64 ANISHA McMILLIAN NILES PA 1047 33 1476 1:03:31.60 20:29/M
65 BETH SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1085 34 1479 1:04:11.70 20:42/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 tabitha smith 1591 38 55 20:51.90 6:44/M
2 TAMMY DIVENS SHARPSVILLE PA 193 38 217 24:32.80 7:55/M
3 MITZY MYERS HERMITAGE PA 1033 38 231 24:49.70 8:00/M
4 HEATHER LENGYEL HERMITAGE PA 375 36 240 24:57.70 8:03/M
5 MISSY HOOPER WINDSOR NC 931 39 257 25:09.50 8:07/M
6 TRICIA DYE SHARPSVILLE PA 611 37 274 25:23.00 8:11/M
7 ANITA BOOTH MERCER PA 132 37 304 25:40.10 8:17/M
8 HEATHER DURICK HAYMARKET VA 236 37 379 26:50.70 8:39/M
9 CHRISTINA GAVAIA CANFIELD OH 447 35 411 27:16.70 8:48/M
10 jill kirilu 1565 39 490 28:19.60 9:08/M
11 JULIE DeMARCO JAMESTOWN PA 1070 37 528 28:51.60 9:18/M
12 SANDY SIMMERS SHARPSVILLE PA 452 35 548 29:10.00 9:25/M
13 DENISE JAMIESON 1507 39 567 29:29.10 9:31/M
14 BETH ANSELL BETHEL PARK PA 1032 35 576 29:34.10 9:32/M
15 MICHELLE BROCHETTI GROVE CITY PA 313 36 613 30:03.20 9:42/M
16 HEIDI LAVERTY 1664 37 615 30:04.60 9:42/M
17 RACHEL EVANS 1449 36 618 30:09.80 9:44/M
18 JENNIFER GAWNE MERCER PA 140 37 636 30:20.10 9:47/M
19 DIANE DADO MERCER PA 557 37 672 31:01.60 10:00/M
20 CANDY DAWSON GREENVILLE PA 829 35 681 31:14.40 10:05/M
21 ANGELA PERRINE 1261 35 682 31:14.50 10:05/M
22 MEGAN ONDI 1262 37 684 31:17.80 10:05/M
23 BETSY MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 340 39 691 31:29.90 10:09/M
24 kim cook 1670 37 732 32:03.20 10:20/M
25 TRICIA THOMAS 1487 39 794 33:11.40 10:42/M
26 KATHLEEN NICOLLS 1489 39 795 33:11.90 10:42/M
27 christian snyder 1606 39 821 33:39.90 10:51/M
28 roseanne huffman 1357 37 826 33:42.90 10:52/M
29 HOLLY BOBBY 1327 37 827 33:43.60 10:53/M
30 JODI RESELE HERMITAGE PA 208 35 846 34:05.20 11:00/M
31 STEPHANIE DEIGER HAVERTOWN PA 56 38 866 34:31.00 11:08/M
32 TERRA GARGANO ELLICOT CITY MD 222 39 876 34:39.10 11:11/M
33 MELISSA POTASE 1456 38 878 34:41.00 11:11/M
34 JESSICA SMITH 1396 38 893 34:59.10 11:17/M
35 DEBBIE BIGGINS HERMITAGE PA 247 38 904 35:15.20 11:22/M
36 NANCY BELLIZIA MERCER PA 16 38 916 35:35.50 11:29/M
37 BRIDGET CASTEEL GROVE CITY PA 312 36 919 35:40.00 11:30/M
38 REBECCA TRIRCHESE 1749 35 926 35:52.70 11:34/M
39 CHERIE ATWELL 1279 35 930 35:59.00 11:36/M
40 MEGHAN SCHREIBER GREENVILLE PA 991 39 942 36:25.23 11:45/M
41 RENEE SARISKY GIRARD OH 1039 36 944 36:28.00 11:46/M
42 JENNIFER AYERS 1304 37 963 36:57.30 11:55/M
43 Tricia Staley 1267 35 964 37:01.60 11:56/M
44 KIMBERLY DURKOS HUBBARD OH 338 35 977 37:42.40 12:10/M
45 BECKI WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 97 38 999 38:22.20 12:23/M
46 MARIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 15 35 1008 38:40.90 12:28/M
47 TARA THOMAS 1511 35 1013 38:46.50 12:30/M
48 JAMIE McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 795 37 1022 39:07.60 12:37/M
49 RENEE McBRIDE 1752 38 1040 39:38.60 12:47/M
50 KIRSTIN CHAPMAN GREENSBURG IN 401 37 1058 40:11.70 12:58/M
51 valorie durch 1599 38 1066 40:21.00 13:01/M
52 JAMIE CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 964 35 1097 41:52.90 13:30/M
53 ERIN SNYDER 1266 35 1103 42:32.70 13:43/M
54 JODIE WITHERITE 1301 35 1114 42:58.70 13:52/M
55 TANASA GREENAWALT 1543 36 1118 43:17.60 13:58/M
56 GLENDA HAUN 1549 35 1173 45:31.20 14:41/M
57 CHRISTINA DORLAND FAIRPORT NY 382 39 1234 48:48.50 15:45/M
58 TINA ZAJACS BUTLER PA 1175 35 1235 48:49.20 15:45/M
59 BROOKE KOVALAIC 1753 39 1248 49:06.00 15:50/M
60 michelle piccirilli 1614 35 1259 49:27.40 15:57/M
61 JEN ENGLEHARDT 1482 39 1295 50:34.40 16:19/M
62 PAULA TOOKEY HERMITAGE PA 254 35 1314 51:14.20 16:32/M
63 lisa johnson 1763 39 1322 51:22.60 16:34/M
64 SHEILA GOULD JAMESTOWN PA 53 36 1339 51:56.40 16:45/M
65 DONNA BARBORAK HERMITAGE PA 415 37 1361 52:40.20 16:59/M
66 ELLEN MARTINO ELLWOOD CITY PA 943 35 1375 53:40.80 17:19/M
67 bobbi johnson 1705 36 1379 53:49.70 17:22/M
68 BARB GETWAY SHARPSVILLE PA 796 37 1411 55:40.40 17:57/M
69 JULIA DAVID CANAL WINCHESTER O 237 35 1434 57:01.90 18:24/M
70 MELANIE TIDSWELL HERMITAGE PA 999 39 1465 1:02:06.70 20:02/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BRENDA KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 287 40 91 22:08.70 7:08/M
2 stacey bianco 1733 40 97 22:17.00 7:11/M
3 HEATHER SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 1143 43 126 22:53.30 7:23/M
4 HEATHER STEVENSON HERMITAGE PA 168 40 142 23:09.80 7:28/M
5 HEIDI DELEHANTY HERMITAGE PA 273 43 180 23:48.60 7:41/M
6 PAULA BITTLER HERMITAGE PA 938 43 183 23:51.90 7:42/M
7 JULIE BLEAKNEY 1422 40 193 24:04.90 7:46/M
8 RUTHIE HAZLETT MERCER PA 264 41 293 25:32.10 8:14/M
9 MEG KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 1157 40 337 26:07.80 8:25/M
10 NICOLE MORES POLAND OH 1139 43 366 26:42.40 8:37/M
11 alisha glaigow 1563 44 409 27:15.50 8:47/M
12 lenora finsen 1418 41 460 28:00.80 9:02/M
13 JENNETTE SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 317 44 481 28:11.20 9:05/M
14 STEF BELL HERMITAGE PA 756 41 499 28:24.90 9:10/M
15 ALECIA EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 51 44 506 28:29.30 9:11/M
16 WENDY SHAW GROVE CITY PA 73 44 523 28:49.60 9:18/M
17 WENDY MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 196 42 539 28:59.90 9:21/M
18 GAY CONOVER SHARPSVILLE PA 364 42 545 29:08.20 9:24/M
19 jami kirila 1414 41 572 29:32.30 9:32/M
20 SHANNON PENN KINSMAN OH 335 42 589 29:41.90 9:35/M
21 PAULA FRESHLY GARRETTSVILLE OH 149 42 601 29:49.70 9:37/M
22 ANN MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 1059 43 627 30:17.50 9:46/M
23 VILENE STRIMBU BROOKFIELD OH 166 40 643 30:28.80 9:50/M
24 JEN LEVITT 1383 44 648 30:40.00 9:54/M
25 MISSY GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 625 40 687 31:24.60 10:08/M
26 LAURIE JOANOW HERMITAGE PA 466 43 712 31:50.10 10:16/M
27 KRIS BARKLEY SHARPSVILLE PA 945 43 714 31:54.40 10:17/M
28 ANITA STUARD BROOKFIELD PA 815 43 767 32:40.40 10:32/M
29 MARGY SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 877 42 777 32:53.00 10:36/M
30 MELINDA NICHOLS SHARON PA 1099 41 803 33:23.80 10:46/M
31 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 107 42 804 33:24.40 10:46/M
32 SUSAN SHIREY GREENVILLE PA 619 40 830 33:44.00 10:53/M
33 RUBY STEPHENSON NEW CASTLE PA 324 43 853 34:15.70 11:03/M
34 MELINDA HEASLEY LEONARDTOWN MD 823 41 858 34:22.10 11:05/M
35 ANGELA REDA HERMITAGE PA 1092 41 865 34:30.60 11:08/M
36 DENISE GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 497 40 887 34:49.30 11:14/M
37 LORI LAMBERT HUBBARD OH 283 42 898 35:06.50 11:19/M
38 CHERYL CURRY SHARON PA 721 43 899 35:07.90 11:20/M
39 JENNIFER KORTYNA VALPARAISO IN 920 41 901 35:11.00 11:21/M
40 CHERYL TREMMEL HERMITAGE PA 206 40 906 35:16.60 11:23/M
41 BRENDA ROYER 1437 40 914 35:33.20 11:28/M
42 AUDRA KOSMOWSKI HERMITAGE PA 605 43 925 35:52.20 11:34/M
43 CISSIE TIMMERMEN ELLWOOD CITY PA 1037 43 981 37:44.80 12:10/M
44 WENDY LINDEMAN 1392 43 982 37:45.70 12:11/M
45 ELIZABETH MATTOCKS MERCER PA 610 44 987 37:51.40 12:13/M
46 JAMIE KAISER DELAWARE OH 539 44 1005 38:29.20 12:25/M
47 many demenok 1475 42 1029 39:20.30 12:41/M
48 LINDA TATE SPRINGFIELD OH 344 42 1032 39:27.30 12:44/M
49 CORRINE NICKELLS BURGHILL OH 1105 43 1033 39:28.00 12:44/M
50 CATHY SCHATZEL BROOKFIELD OH 216 42 1064 40:19.60 13:00/M
51 ERIN HRICIK 1557 42 1073 40:46.50 13:09/M
52 KIM ANZEVINO SHARPSVILLE PA 116 43 1079 41:26.70 13:22/M
53 SUZANNE HUGHES CANTONSVILLE MD 79 42 1096 41:50.70 13:30/M
54 LORRAINE KOPRIVNAK HERMITAGE PA 887 42 1098 42:00.50 13:33/M
55 REGINA WALLACE 1040 42 1102 42:30.60 13:43/M
56 CATHY YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 221 43 1130 43:29.70 14:02/M
57 LISA STULL NORRISTOWN PA 189 40 1176 45:48.30 14:46/M
58 TRACY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 534 44 1177 45:48.90 14:46/M
59 LISA MCCLIMANS HERMITAGE PA 1122 43 1179 45:57.50 14:49/M
60 SUE MARSH STONEBURRO PA 463 43 1181 46:00.50 14:50/M
61 MARGO YOUNG CANTONSVILLE MD 80 41 1185 46:11.70 14:54/M
62 AMY SCOTT Mars PA 734 41 1188 46:17.90 14:56/M
63 JENNIFER WALLACE 1368 44 1218 48:05.30 15:31/M
64 WENDY DANCAK SHARPSVILLE PA 680 43 1243 49:00.40 15:48/M
65 BETH MESSETT 1625 43 1244 49:03.00 15:49/M
66 CARRIE SHIPTON 1757 41 1253 49:12.10 15:52/M
67 LAURA BUTTERBAUGH 1532 43 1290 50:04.90 16:09/M
68 AMY VANVOOREN CHASKA MN 130 42 1291 50:06.10 16:10/M
69 NANETTE LEHMAN NEW CASTLE PA 979 44 1293 50:13.70 16:12/M
70 KAREN BREESE 1505 44 1300 50:45.60 16:22/M
71 HALLE TOROCKIO 1011 43 1302 50:56.10 16:26/M
72 deb beres 1361 43 1326 51:27.20 16:36/M
73 WENDY MEYER 1322 42 1357 52:31.30 16:56/M
74 TERRI RICHARDS SHARON PA 366 41 1360 52:39.10 16:59/M
75 RUTH WHISEL NEW CASTLE PA 940 43 1374 53:38.80 17:18/M
76 REBECCA GRIGGS 1398 41 1380 53:50.20 17:22/M
77 LORI MARSHALL NEW WILMINGTON PA 1050 41 1405 55:19.30 17:51/M
78 ANGIE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 903 40 1412 55:40.90 17:57/M
79 AMY FITZGERALD 1525 43 1417 55:53.60 18:02/M
80 AMY HINES HERMITAGE PA 1231 42 1418 55:54.90 18:02/M
81 KERRIE DAVID MASSILLON OH 818 42 1432 57:01.30 18:24/M
82 DAWN VALLEY 1328 41 1442 57:45.00 18:38/M
83 CHRIS KIRILA MERCER PA 813 44 1454 59:08.30 19:05/M
84 NICOLE WOOD GREENVILLE PA 1068 40 1462 1:01:42.90 19:54/M
85 KIM SHANDER SHARON PA 269 44 1466 1:02:17.20 20:05/M
86 CINDY ROY JAMESTOWN PA 1189 40 1471 1:02:40.00 20:13/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOROTHY CERRONI SHARON PA 1179 48 74 21:32.00 6:57/M
2 RENEE PETERS FREDONIA PA 510 45 125 22:53.00 7:23/M
3 ANN SHANNON HONEOYE FALLS NY 1102 45 127 22:54.40 7:23/M
4 ANNETTE LARIMER HERMITAGE PA 373 45 168 23:34.70 7:36/M
5 ELISE BOYD 562 45 185 23:54.40 7:43/M
6 MICHELLE LOUTZENHISER 1627 47 246 25:02.80 8:05/M
7 DEBBIE BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 310 47 254 25:08.00 8:06/M
8 CINDY AMUNDSEN CHAPEL HILL NC 109 47 329 26:01.50 8:24/M
9 ANNE MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 370 46 350 26:23.80 8:31/M
10 LINDA KIFER HERMITAGE PA 1214 48 355 26:30.30 8:33/M
11 CHRISTINE ZARONE NEW CASTLE PA 469 45 361 26:35.90 8:35/M
12 SUSAN BORAWSKI SHARON PA 687 47 503 28:26.10 9:10/M
13 CARRIE COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 263 48 508 28:31.50 9:12/M
14 KATHY COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 260 49 536 28:54.40 9:19/M
15 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 1229 45 563 29:25.80 9:29/M
16 CARRIE RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 930 49 628 30:17.60 9:46/M
17 AMY AMUNDSEN MEMPHIS TN 110 49 637 30:21.00 9:47/M
18 KIMBERLY GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 641 49 701 31:38.80 10:12/M
19 LAURIE DeGRAAF GROVE CITY PA 913 48 768 32:40.70 10:32/M
20 traci lavalle 1442 46 798 33:16.00 10:44/M
21 LISA ANDERSON MCMURRAY PA 731 45 801 33:18.60 10:45/M
22 JULIA WILLIAMSON HERMITAGE PA 613 47 812 33:31.20 10:49/M
23 KATRINA BRILLMAN BUCKINGHAM PA 232 45 836 33:52.20 10:55/M
24 ROZILLA LIZZIE PULASKI PA 1031 49 864 34:27.60 11:07/M
25 BIRDIE WHALEN SHARPSVILLE PA 174 45 885 34:47.80 11:13/M
26 REBECCA HANIGOSKY SHARON PA 114 48 927 35:55.30 11:35/M
27 CATHY WHEELER TRANSFER PA 64 48 943 36:26.80 11:45/M
28 BEV LOWE GROVE CITY PA 32 45 951 36:40.00 11:50/M
29 TERRY BROCK COCHRANTON PA 62 47 980 37:44.20 12:10/M
30 SUSAN WOJNAR NEW CASTLE PA 468 49 989 37:54.50 12:14/M
31 LEAH ANN WILLIAMS MERCER PA 504 47 1015 38:49.80 12:31/M
32 KIMBERLY KING DOYLESTOWN PA 632 48 1057 40:11.00 12:58/M
33 CHRISTINE MARTUCCIO-TOMASELLO HERMITAGE PA 314 47 1082 41:30.40 13:23/M
34 KELLIE DURNER BOARDMAN OH 705 47 1085 41:33.30 13:24/M
35 CHRISTY WRIGHT MILFORD NJ 704 45 1086 41:34.20 13:25/M
36 LYNDA ROACH WARREN OH 834 45 1109 42:38.70 13:45/M
37 JENNIE GRAFF POLAND OH 227 48 1120 43:19.10 13:58/M
38 JODY MORETTI HERMITAGE PA 1021 47 1168 45:15.20 14:36/M
39 SUZANNE HERRMAN-ALDANONDO YPSILANTI MI 1156 45 1184 46:10.00 14:54/M
40 LORY NAGEL 1342 47 1186 46:13.10 14:55/M
41 TINA MARIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 1254 46 1189 46:34.40 15:01/M
42 KAREN BENES TRANSFER PA 777 48 1215 47:55.00 15:27/M
43 JANICE CASSIDY 1367 46 1220 48:07.70 15:31/M
44 CYNTHIA CHESS HERMITAGE PA 906 45 1237 48:53.40 15:46/M
45 linnette mittai 1574 49 1276 49:45.90 16:03/M
46 joyce ringer 1658 49 1328 51:29.70 16:36/M
47 SUSAN BEEBE VALPARAISO IN 916 48 1343 52:01.70 16:47/M
48 SUE RILEY GREENVILLE PA 3 49 1345 52:07.00 16:49/M
49 KATHY YOUNG POLAND OH 1025 47 1350 52:17.50 16:52/M
50 PAM McGONIGLE SHARON PA 956 46 1356 52:30.30 16:56/M
51 amy white 1729 45 1362 52:46.90 17:01/M
52 TINA BARKER GREENVILLE PA 417 47 1363 52:53.80 17:04/M
53 LISA HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 202 45 1369 53:25.70 17:14/M
54 MARIANNE HARGRAVE DOYLESTOWN PA 635 48 1377 53:44.60 17:20/M
55 SANDRA LIVINGSTON JAMESTOWN PA 758 48 1390 54:09.80 17:28/M
56 TAMMY EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 348 49 1395 54:39.20 17:38/M
57 COLLEEN PICKENS PULASKI PA 1064 48 1396 54:45.70 17:40/M
58 TRACY POWELL GREENVILLE PA 526 48 1397 54:46.00 17:40/M
59 WENDY NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1004 49 1420 56:06.00 18:06/M
60 GWEN NOWAK HINSDALE IL 294 45 1422 56:16.80 18:09/M
61 JAN MANCINO SHARON PA 783 46 1473 1:03:08.40 20:22/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 RENEE BEDDEN 1555 53 225 24:39.50 7:57/M
2 JODI BANAS HERMITAGE PA 266 52 316 25:52.50 8:21/M
3 DIANE HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 23 52 428 27:29.00 8:52/M
4 JEANNE BACON MERCER PA 910 51 514 28:40.20 9:15/M
5 JEANNE HINK HERMITAGE PA 98 50 540 29:00.10 9:21/M
6 TERRI HESSMANN 1454 51 565 29:27.40 9:30/M
7 MELISSA BURICH SHARPSVILLE PA 1172 54 570 29:31.10 9:31/M
8 PATTY MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 413 53 592 29:44.70 9:35/M
9 PAULA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 126 53 664 30:55.70 9:58/M
10 MARY JO LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1123 53 758 32:30.90 10:29/M
11 LISA BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 156 53 838 33:56.80 10:57/M
12 debbie hopkins 1360 52 889 34:51.50 11:15/M
13 VALERIE REICHART SHARPSVILLE PA 867 53 935 36:06.50 11:39/M
14 SANDRA KENNELL WILLIAMSTOWN WV 328 53 960 36:52.30 11:54/M
15 JOYCE BALDARELLI 1540 54 965 37:08.80 11:59/M
16 DIANA UREY MASURY OH 768 53 994 38:13.10 12:20/M
17 VICKI SCHOOLEY MERCER PA 713 51 1065 40:19.90 13:00/M
18 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 190 52 1072 40:45.80 13:09/M
19 JAN UREY HERMITAGE PA 502 53 1128 43:28.10 14:01/M
20 MARIANNE SHERWOOD SHARON PA 674 54 1132 43:30.40 14:02/M
21 KIM ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 404 51 1180 45:58.90 14:50/M
22 JUDY DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 91 53 1195 46:44.60 15:05/M
23 KATHY SABELLA HERMITAGE PA 1224 52 1199 46:53.20 15:07/M
24 patti elford 1714 51 1217 47:57.80 15:28/M
25 JOAN MOONEY HERMITAGE PA 360 53 1228 48:29.70 15:38/M
26 CONNIE FRYMAN 1347 54 1263 49:33.00 15:59/M
27 JUDY ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 421 50 1279 49:48.70 16:04/M
28 MARY McKINLEY NEW WILMINGTON PA 664 50 1282 49:52.10 16:05/M
29 KAREN PHILLIPS 1445 51 1284 49:55.60 16:06/M
30 JENNY LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 1210 53 1287 49:57.90 16:07/M
31 deb hood 1656 51 1294 50:30.70 16:17/M
32 deb wojtalik 1737 52 1297 50:41.20 16:21/M
33 KATHRYN BREESE MERCER PA 716 51 1319 51:18.00 16:33/M
34 KAREN REDMON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 892 52 1352 52:26.10 16:55/M
35 barb bogolin 1706 51 1384 53:56.90 17:24/M
36 SUSAN RENWICK 1727 51 1391 54:30.30 17:35/M
37 TERESA CALLAHAN 1517 53 1400 54:47.80 17:40/M
38 ESTHER ZRILE 1320 52 1406 55:24.40 17:52/M
39 JULIE BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 301 51 1413 55:41.10 17:58/M
40 colleen laton 1570 54 1414 55:41.31 17:58/M
41 DEBBIE CLARY SHARON PA 966 51 1437 57:04.10 18:25/M
42 MARILYN TROJAK SHARON PA 862 52 1468 1:02:19.80 20:06/M
43 KAREN SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 456 54 1470 1:02:27.60 20:09/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 sharon hamilton 1568 55 236 24:53.70 8:02/M
2 SHERRY GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 308 56 413 27:17.70 8:48/M
3 DEE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 242 56 529 28:52.30 9:19/M
4 SUSAN GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 439 55 695 31:35.30 10:11/M
5 BETH PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1237 56 703 31:40.00 10:13/M
6 KATHY JONES GREENVILLE PA 1216 55 807 33:27.10 10:47/M
7 BARBARA COFFY HANOVERTON OH 134 57 855 34:21.10 11:05/M
8 NANCY BAITH LIGONIER PA 210 59 998 38:22.10 12:23/M
9 LILLIE MILLER MERCER PA 213 57 1010 38:42.50 12:29/M
10 BETH HINEY JAMESTOWN PA 217 56 1061 40:16.30 12:59/M
11 naomi kiser 1639 56 1133 43:31.50 14:02/M
12 MARILYN CHEWAR GREENVILLE PA 103 58 1134 43:38.80 14:05/M
13 LYNN OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 435 59 1141 44:00.90 14:12/M
14 cindy feigert 1413 56 1207 47:08.80 15:12/M
15 PATSY CATANIA SHARON PA 961 56 1223 48:25.20 15:37/M
16 CINDY BOCCUZZI 1346 55 1238 48:56.50 15:47/M
17 DARLENE McCANN GREENVILLE PA 1043 55 1240 48:58.00 15:48/M
18 HELAINE FERRINGER HERMITAGE PA 1028 56 1251 49:09.90 15:51/M
19 DIANE MONSMAN TRANSFER PA 67 55 1292 50:06.40 16:10/M
20 COLLEEN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 4 55 1321 51:20.10 16:34/M
21 JEANNE ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 21 56 1324 51:25.10 16:35/M
22 DENISE MATEJKA SHARON PA 1165 55 1344 52:04.50 16:48/M
23 DIANE CHAFFEE HERMITAGE PA 879 55 1365 53:11.20 17:09/M
24 MARYANN KING DOYLESTOWN PA 634 55 1376 53:42.90 17:19/M
25 BEV COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 486 55 1387 53:59.70 17:25/M
26 CINDY GLASS GREENVILLE PA 307 59 1450 58:26.50 18:51/M
27 NANCY CASTOR GREENVILLE PA 14 57 1461 1:00:54.50 19:39/M
28 JULIE SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1089 58 1477 1:04:11.20 20:42/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 323 65 579 29:36.00 9:33/M
2 MARTHA MILLIREN GREENVILLE PA 842 64 713 31:50.90 10:16/M
3 JEANNE KENNEDY JAMESTOWN PA 42 64 835 33:50.40 10:55/M
4 PATRICIA LYDIC YOUNGSTOWN OH 365 62 908 35:22.60 11:25/M
5 PATRICIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 17 67 1009 38:41.20 12:29/M
6 SANDY McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 794 63 1042 39:41.40 12:48/M
7 CAROLYN DUGAN SHARPSVILLE PA 467 66 1252 49:11.00 15:52/M
8 NOREEN FISCHER 1341 62 1331 51:34.90 16:38/M
9 LINDA MARTINO HUBBARD OH 69 60 1351 52:20.30 16:53/M
10 MARIAN JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 620 68 1419 55:59.70 18:04/M
11 CATHY HAMMER FREDONIA PA 1159 60 1424 56:31.90 18:14/M
12 EILEEN BUCHANON FREDONIA PA 1160 64 1425 56:32.30 18:14/M
13 PEG CHOVAN SHARON PA 1205 60 1427 56:34.60 18:15/M
14 MARY FRESHWATER GREENVILLE PA 298 62 1441 57:41.80 18:36/M
15 CAROLYN COOPER MERCER PA 838 61 1451 58:29.10 18:52/M
16 JOANN SEVERS 840 61 1452 58:36.10 18:54/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 joann bogolin 1707 81 1385 53:57.40 17:24/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BARRETT KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 286 17 1 16:29.60 5:19/M
2 MATT LAWHEAD 1432 22 2 17:04.20 5:30/M
3 ETHAN WILSON PORTERSVILLE PA 1247 17 3 17:07.50 5:31/M
4 KEVIN RENO 1386 16 4 17:09.00 5:32/M
5 AARON FERGUSON 1349 18 5 17:13.40 5:33/M
6 COLBY HOWE 1324 19 6 17:14.60 5:34/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 cody schreiber 1668 0 35 19:51.40 6:24/M
2 joshua anterock 1494 0 199 24:11.40 7:48/M
3 MAX MESSETT 1626 646 30:36.50 9:52/M
4 john leetah 1647 0 725 32:00.70 10:19/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MATTHEW PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 449 7 169 23:35.30 7:36/M
2 GARRETT GEIGER 1638 7 211 24:28.40 7:54/M
3 JOSIAH UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY PA 406 4 369 26:45.50 8:38/M
4 DANIEL PAPAY 1519 7 531 28:53.00 9:19/M
5 christopher hunter 1477 7 696 31:36.80 10:12/M
6 LOGAN ZAJACS BUTLER PA 1173 7 774 32:47.60 10:35/M
7 derek johnson 1621 7 870 34:34.10 11:09/M
8 RYAN KOSMOWSKI HERMITAGE PA 603 6 924 35:49.30 11:33/M
9 JACOB MATTOCKS MERCER PA 606 7 986 37:51.10 12:13/M
10 CARTER WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 96 7 997 38:22.00 12:23/M
11 SAMUEL CHLPKA HEMITGE PA 963 7 1088 41:37.50 13:25/M
12 CONNOR SMITH HERMITAGE PA 1239 7 1156 44:44.70 14:26/M
13 JACK KAISER DELAWARE OH 541 6 1178 45:50.50 14:47/M
14 QUIN SCOTT 732 7 1187 46:16.40 14:55/M
15 XANDER MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 889 6 1353 52:26.70 16:55/M
16 CARTER BURNS SHARON PA 708 5 1398 54:47.10 17:40/M
17 BRYCE CARROLL SHARON PA 797 7 1435 57:02.30 18:24/M
18 SAMUEL STEPHENSON SHARON PA 995 7 1457 1:00:27.31 19:30/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CLARK McQUISTON 591 11 119 22:47.40 7:21/M
2 ERIC MEYERWICH 590 11 213 24:30.40 7:54/M
3 WILLIAM DIVENS SHARPSVILLE PA 192 10 216 24:32.30 7:55/M
4 justin demchok 1469 10 222 24:37.00 7:56/M
5 BRYCE LOWE GROVE CITY PA 28 11 260 25:14.50 8:08/M
6 NATHAN MARTIN 592 11 265 25:16.40 8:09/M
7 BRANDON MYERS 588 11 270 25:20.90 8:10/M
8 JOSEPH BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 311 11 298 25:34.10 8:15/M
9 AIDEN THOMPSON 1115 11 383 26:53.50 8:40/M
10 HAYDEN KAISER DELAWARE OH 542 11 393 26:59.50 8:42/M
11 GABRIEL GARCIA 1295 8 400 27:06.40 8:45/M
12 HUNTER STOOTS 580 10 422 27:23.00 8:50/M
13 AARON NICHOLS SHARON PA 1097 11 437 27:38.00 8:55/M
14 ZACH DUNCAN 598 11 447 27:48.10 8:58/M
15 A.J. HAMMOND 596 11 456 27:58.60 9:01/M
16 ANDREW GAY 597 11 458 28:00.20 9:02/M
17 NATE RITCHEY SHARON PA 874 10 471 28:05.80 9:04/M
18 NATHAN KORTYNA VALPARAISO IN 918 10 492 28:20.60 9:08/M
19 TONY McCREA MERCER PA 171 9 504 28:26.70 9:10/M
20 ZACH ROSSI 584 10 509 28:32.30 9:12/M
21 HAYDEN GALLAGHER 1435 11 553 29:17.90 9:27/M
22 MASON LIBURDI 593 11 562 29:23.40 9:29/M
23 JEREMY KORNBAU 594 11 575 29:33.50 9:32/M
24 BRIAN PHILLIPS 586 11 597 29:48.10 9:37/M
25 DOMINICK TRINCHESE 579 10 604 29:52.80 9:38/M
26 SONNY MANCINO SHARON PA 784 11 639 30:22.10 9:48/M
27 JOSH BAUM 600 11 668 30:58.60 9:59/M
28 SEBASTIAN BROWN 599 11 673 31:01.90 10:00/M
29 EVAN ANZEVINO SHARPSVILLE PA 118 10 679 31:11.20 10:04/M
30 JAKE CATTRON SHARON PA 379 8 705 31:43.10 10:14/M
31 JONAH MONTGOMERY 589 11 708 31:45.00 10:15/M
32 JOHNATHAN KULP 1285 8 727 32:01.20 10:20/M
33 IAN TAYLOR 1380 10 762 32:37.00 10:31/M
34 CODY WOOD 1334 11 773 32:44.90 10:34/M
35 CAMERON WHALEN 577 11 783 32:58.80 10:38/M
36 kevin johnson 1622 11 848 34:06.90 11:00/M
37 CONNOR LENGYEL HERMITAGE PA 374 8 860 34:24.70 11:06/M
38 JACOB EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 48 9 917 35:37.10 11:29/M
39 PARKER HOYE 595 10 921 35:42.70 11:31/M
40 JAMES REDA 585 11 932 36:05.30 11:38/M
41 MICHAEL TRINCHESE 1748 8 933 36:05.70 11:38/M
42 JACOB YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 219 11 934 36:06.20 11:39/M
43 BRYCE SNYDER 792 11 941 36:24.90 11:45/M
44 BRADEN MYERS GREENVILLE PA 696 10 968 37:19.70 12:02/M
45 JACOB SCHUMACHER 582 11 972 37:29.00 12:05/M
46 CAMERON COLBERT 567 9 988 37:52.80 12:13/M
47 BEN TAYLOR 789 11 1026 39:17.40 12:40/M
48 ZACH CATTRON SHARON PA 380 10 1038 39:37.00 12:47/M
49 DYLAN MATTOCKS MERCER PA 607 9 1045 39:47.60 12:50/M
50 SEAN KOSMOWSKI HERMITAGE PA 604 8 1092 41:42.90 13:27/M
51 BRANDON MARSHALL NEW WILMINGTON PA 1048 8 1115 43:04.40 13:54/M
52 COLLIN WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 492 8 1116 43:08.10 13:55/M
53 MICHAEL NOWAK HINSDALE IL 291 11 1117 43:13.50 13:56/M
54 BLAKE WALLACE 429 10 1144 44:06.40 14:14/M
55 NICK JOANOW HERMITAGE PA 464 10 1150 44:23.50 14:19/M
56 THOMAS RICHARDSON 1533 8 1160 45:01.40 14:31/M
57 ZACH SHIPTON 1756 9 1250 49:08.70 15:51/M
58 NATE TAYLOR 790 9 1269 49:39.10 16:01/M
59 SAMMY MANCINO 791 8 1278 49:46.50 16:03/M
60 RYAN LINDEMAN 1390 11 1280 49:49.50 16:04/M
61 ANDREW KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 1158 9 1296 50:37.10 16:20/M
62 niko beres 1362 9 1327 51:27.80 16:36/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KYLE BOYD 561 14 23 18:59.60 6:07/M
2 RYUJI MANO GREENVILLE PA 395 13 64 21:08.60 6:49/M
3 JUSTIN PAGO TRANSFER PA 128 13 81 21:48.40 7:02/M
4 sam lander 1485 12 88 22:06.10 7:08/M
5 JOSEPH WIZOREK GREENVILLE PA 520 14 89 22:07.70 7:08/M
6 STEFAN PONTIUS NEW WILMINGTON PA 1078 14 90 22:07.80 7:08/M
7 DREW SLEZAK 581 12 114 22:41.10 7:19/M
8 JARED GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 496 13 116 22:44.70 7:20/M
9 KEYTON GRAFF POLAND OH 228 13 120 22:47.90 7:21/M
10 KODY CROPP CLARKMILLS PA 701 14 132 22:57.90 7:24/M
11 LOGAN LUKONIC 1269 12 133 22:58.90 7:25/M
12 DUSTIN RYDER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 644 14 143 23:10.40 7:28/M
13 PARKER REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 531 12 153 23:20.80 7:32/M
14 JOSHUA ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 418 13 170 23:35.60 7:36/M
15 GAGE GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 626 13 174 23:39.70 7:38/M
16 TYLER SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1086 13 218 24:33.40 7:55/M
17 SAM FERENCE 1294 14 226 24:39.80 7:57/M
18 aaron martwinski 1616 14 233 24:52.30 8:01/M
19 LEIR MARTUCCIO HERMITAGE PA 322 14 235 24:53.00 8:02/M
20 MICHAEL KIFER JR. HERMITAGE PA 1212 14 248 25:02.90 8:05/M
21 christopher enos 1760 14 250 25:03.80 8:05/M
22 DOMINIC MYMO 587 12 272 25:22.60 8:11/M
23 NICK ARP HERMITAGE PA 121 14 273 25:22.90 8:11/M
24 MICHAEL STEFANICK HERMITAGE PA 1149 14 275 25:23.60 8:11/M
25 JONATHON WALSH 578 12 278 25:24.20 8:12/M
26 CALEB GAWNE MERCER PA 141 13 292 25:31.70 8:14/M
27 leo fisen 1417 12 301 25:35.10 8:15/M
28 MICHAEL EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 49 12 306 25:41.80 8:17/M
29 ALEXANDER HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 24 12 323 25:58.00 8:23/M
30 JACOB KULP 1286 14 331 26:04.00 8:25/M
31 STEPHEN HERRICK GREENVILLE PA 472 14 339 26:08.40 8:26/M
32 DALTON PIACITELLI HERMITAGE PA 1120 12 359 26:35.20 8:35/M
33 JARED RUDGE 583 12 387 26:56.10 8:41/M
34 SHAUN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 367 14 396 27:02.90 8:43/M
35 CHRIS MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 476 12 402 27:07.70 8:45/M
36 JORDAN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 136 14 468 28:04.40 9:03/M
37 KADE COLLIER HERMITAGE PA 1146 14 477 28:09.70 9:05/M
38 COLTON MORETTI HERMITAGE PA 1023 12 542 29:03.20 9:22/M
39 STEVEN FLOWER SHARON PA 1230 12 564 29:26.10 9:30/M
40 ETHAN ANDERSON MCMURRAY PA 729 14 578 29:34.90 9:32/M
41 EVAN ENGLEHARDT 1476 14 595 29:47.20 9:36/M
42 JACOB WILSON SHARON PA 353 13 607 29:57.50 9:40/M
43 CAMERON MOTZING JAMESTOWN PA 493 14 611 30:00.20 9:41/M
44 WYATT BROCK COCHRANTON PA 60 12 625 30:16.80 9:46/M
45 KONRAD MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 1060 12 630 30:18.30 9:46/M
46 JOSHUA MYERS GREENVILLE PA 697 12 642 30:27.10 9:49/M
47 MICHAEL WIZOREK GREENVILLE PA 519 12 686 31:22.60 10:07/M
48 AARON GRINNAS 1742 12 709 31:45.60 10:15/M
49 NOAH NICHOLS SHARON PA 1098 13 872 34:34.90 11:09/M
50 BRENNAN MANNING 1691 13 875 34:38.00 11:10/M
51 THOMAS SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 875 13 913 35:32.80 11:28/M
52 MATTHEW MYERS GREENVILLE PA 698 13 947 36:32.50 11:47/M
53 DOUGLAS NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1002 13 973 37:30.30 12:06/M
54 RILEY SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 321 13 1024 39:16.10 12:40/M
55 ANDREW NOWAK HINSDALE IL 292 13 1078 41:25.50 13:22/M
56 brandon williams 1703 12 1106 42:35.90 13:44/M
57 KONNOR MORES POLAND OH 1142 12 1123 43:22.90 13:59/M
58 JACOB MORTIMER SHARON PA 267 12 1139 43:53.50 14:09/M
59 MICHAEL ZRILE WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1014 12 1167 45:08.80 14:34/M
60 MATHEW COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 262 13 1182 46:06.60 14:52/M
61 BRANDON ROY JAMESTOWN PA 1187 12 1226 48:28.50 15:38/M
62 JUSTIN LINDEMAN 1389 12 1270 49:39.10 16:01/M
63 BILLY COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 742 14 1348 52:15.10 16:51/M
64 LUCAS WOOD GREENVILLE PA 1067 12 1481 1:10:50.40 22:51/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MIKE WILLIAMSON 1323 19 12 18:06.40 5:50/M
2 CHRISTOPHER McCANN 1041 15 13 18:08.20 5:51/M
3 MARCUS SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 124 17 17 18:26.50 5:57/M
4 ERIC GRASSO SHARON PA 647 19 19 18:41.80 6:02/M
5 NATHAN WHITE HADLEY PA 1138 16 20 18:46.30 6:03/M
6 AARON ANDERSON GROVE CITY PA 440 19 22 18:58.50 6:07/M
7 NICK ANDROYKO 1420 18 25 19:05.00 6:09/M
8 CODY COMEY 1502 17 26 19:07.10 6:10/M
9 DYLAN CERRONI SHARON PA 1181 15 29 19:18.70 6:14/M
10 ISSAC WILLIAMS MERCER PA 506 15 33 19:40.90 6:21/M
11 JOHN SCOTT SOMORA GROVE CITY PA 876 16 38 20:03.80 6:28/M
12 RICHARD KLUMPH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 70 17 41 20:12.30 6:31/M
13 EDWIN CRACRAFT IV NEW CASTLE PA 1246 18 42 20:15.50 6:32/M
14 dave johnson 1603 15 47 20:30.70 6:37/M
15 ADAM LOWE GROVE CITY PA 30 15 58 20:56.60 6:45/M
16 TYLER SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 233 16 62 21:00.60 6:46/M
17 SAM HOIMAN 1751 18 63 21:07.60 6:49/M
18 daniel kitehen 1578 17 69 21:23.70 6:54/M
19 JAKE WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 113 18 75 21:33.40 6:57/M
20 TREVOR SMITH SHARPSVILLE PA 172 17 76 21:40.20 6:59/M
21 JACOB GIEGEL GREENVILLE PA 81 15 77 21:41.90 7:00/M
22 JASON DEVLIN W.MIDDLESEX PA 858 19 78 21:46.20 7:01/M
23 JACOB HOUY HILLIARD OH 1193 15 82 21:50.10 7:03/M
24 ryan folay 1492 18 94 22:15.40 7:11/M
25 BILLY FLYNN NEW CASTLE PA 855 16 101 22:24.10 7:14/M
26 GARRET TROSCH HERMITAGE PA 536 19 104 22:28.80 7:15/M
27 ALEX DAWES 1409 17 105 22:29.70 7:15/M
28 DERRICK MAUSSER 1618 18 107 22:30.60 7:15/M
29 DAVID OCHS JAMESTOWN PA 351 19 108 22:30.80 7:15/M
30 ERIC JOHNSTON 1293 15 110 22:35.50 7:17/M
31 CHASE MORETTI HERMITAGE PA 1022 15 121 22:48.50 7:21/M
32 NATHANIEL ROSARIO 1440 18 124 22:52.80 7:23/M
33 BEN GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 437 19 140 23:07.90 7:27/M
34 CAMERON McKINLEY NEW WILMINGTON PA 667 15 145 23:12.80 7:29/M
35 d j lander 1484 16 151 23:18.40 7:31/M
36 peter messina 1561 19 155 23:21.90 7:32/M
37 PATRICK SHAW GROVE CITY PA 72 19 162 23:29.10 7:35/M
38 ethan ritenour 1640 16 163 23:30.00 7:35/M
39 TYLER McCLYMONDS 1551 17 164 23:30.90 7:35/M
40 ROMAN WEINGARTNER 1329 16 165 23:31.30 7:35/M
41 JACOB SCHULTZ HERMITGE PA 695 19 171 23:36.60 7:37/M
42 michael eastlich 1630 17 186 23:56.70 7:43/M
43 chad workman 1562 18 189 23:58.90 7:44/M
44 JARRET SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 123 17 209 24:18.90 7:50/M
45 DREW KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 538 19 227 24:40.50 7:57/M
46 charles chavana 1479 19 232 24:50.40 8:01/M
47 LUKE WALTER MERCER PA 1106 15 252 25:06.10 8:06/M
48 JUSTIN WALTER MERCER PA 1107 15 271 25:22.20 8:11/M
49 ISAAC SUTLEY HERMITAGE PA 409 16 281 25:25.40 8:12/M
50 GEOFFREY FALTOT MERCER PA 843 19 289 25:29.40 8:13/M
51 ZACK JOHNSON 1468 18 305 25:41.30 8:17/M
52 SAM LIVINGSTON JAMESTOWN PA 759 17 328 26:01.10 8:24/M
53 jamison lopochonsky 1649 17 340 26:08.40 8:26/M
54 DAVID DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 857 16 346 26:17.40 8:29/M
55 LOGAN MORES POLAND OH 1141 15 365 26:41.50 8:36/M
56 MARK DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 92 17 370 26:45.60 8:38/M
57 CLAYTON SHIREY GREENVILLE PA 616 15 372 26:46.70 8:38/M
58 SHELDEN OROCK 1306 17 377 26:50.10 8:39/M
59 BRANDON COCAIN 1452 19 388 26:56.80 8:41/M
60 ANTHONY PANARIELLO W. MIDDLESEX PA 19 16 407 27:11.30 8:46/M
61 MITCH COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 259 19 421 27:21.40 8:49/M
62 ALEX RESNAK 1595 18 457 27:59.80 9:02/M
63 SAM GIEGEL GREENVILLE PA 82 18 465 28:02.50 9:03/M
64 BRADLEY CALLEJA 1499 15 467 28:04.20 9:03/M
65 JAMES WILLIAMSON HERMITAGE PA 612 18 476 28:09.00 9:05/M
66 JAKE THOMAS 1512 16 479 28:10.30 9:05/M
67 JORDAN HOUY HILLIARD OH 1194 19 480 28:11.00 9:05/M
68 CORNELIUS FLYNN NEW CASTLE PA 854 15 498 28:24.20 9:10/M
69 JORDAN SIPOS HERMITAGE PA 935 16 501 28:25.10 9:10/M
70 kevin roach 1339 19 574 29:33.20 9:32/M
71 wyatt mcbride 1569 15 594 29:46.10 9:36/M
72 BRETT MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 410 15 598 29:48.50 9:37/M
73 JOSEPH BENES TRANSFER PA 778 19 622 30:14.30 9:45/M
74 CALEB PETERS FREDONIA PA 508 18 787 33:00.50 10:39/M
75 JOHN McGONIGLE HERMITGE PA 955 16 797 33:15.70 10:44/M
76 ELIJAH LIZZIE PULASKI PA 1030 15 1060 40:15.50 12:59/M
77 JARED ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 420 19 1071 40:38.80 13:06/M
78 MATT PERRICO 786 15 1153 44:31.50 14:22/M
79 DANNY DUVALL 1370 18 1196 46:46.00 15:05/M
80 domenic monza 1566 19 1340 51:57.10 16:45/M
81 REESE SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 319 19 1409 55:39.60 17:57/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 AARON BRAY 1300 24 7 17:27.70 5:38/M
2 GREG LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1127 22 9 17:37.20 5:41/M
3 BILLY CALVERT LAKELAND FL 272 23 11 17:59.00 5:48/M
4 BJORN WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 719 21 15 18:17.40 5:54/M
5 MIKE DERRICK GREENVILLE PA 516 22 36 19:54.00 6:25/M
6 JEFF LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1129 23 45 20:22.60 6:34/M
7 CHRISTOPHER PAPP 1433 20 53 20:51.00 6:44/M
8 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS 1633 20 84 21:56.20 7:05/M
9 STEVE PERNA 1725 24 95 22:15.90 7:11/M
10 JOSH WARD HERMITAGE PA 152 23 98 22:20.00 7:12/M
11 JAMES BLAIR 1313 23 137 23:04.20 7:26/M
12 KYLE COURTNEY 1466 23 138 23:04.70 7:26/M
13 KELLY MANNING SHARPSVILLE PA 448 23 172 23:37.30 7:37/M
14 RYAN WARD HERMITAGE PA 151 20 187 23:57.40 7:44/M
15 DAN D'AMORE BROOKFIELD OH 895 24 214 24:30.50 7:54/M
16 MICHAEL SALUGA HERMITAGE PA 170 23 239 24:57.30 8:03/M
17 PAUL HALLOWELL ARLINGTON VA 383 23 309 25:45.00 8:18/M
18 JAKE TROJAK SHARON PA 861 24 334 26:05.90 8:25/M
19 ALAN HOGAN 1747 23 352 26:27.88 8:32/M
20 JASON AGNEW 1316 20 391 26:58.20 8:42/M
21 JAMES HYNES 1350 23 397 27:04.40 8:44/M
22 JOSEPH PANARIELLO W. MIDDLESEX PA 20 20 406 27:11.30 8:46/M
23 ZACK KIZAK HERMITAGE PA 1184 22 408 27:13.80 8:47/M
24 JARED ZUSCHLOG GREENVILLE PA 431 24 425 27:26.10 8:51/M
25 STEVEN STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 550 24 427 27:28.60 8:52/M
26 SETH CREASY MERCER PA 655 23 432 27:35.00 8:54/M
27 KEVIN LANG POLAND OH 629 22 461 28:00.90 9:02/M
28 RYAN VOISEY HERMITAGE PA 1219 20 463 28:02.20 9:03/M
29 SAM COMBINE 1460 22 485 28:12.80 9:06/M
30 MICHAEL COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 76 23 580 29:37.20 9:33/M
31 trey sullivan 1764 23 586 29:39.40 9:34/M
32 JAKE PENN KINSMAN OH 334 20 608 29:57.90 9:40/M
33 CRAIG CARNAHAN BUTLER PA 270 24 619 30:11.40 9:44/M
34 IAN BROWN SHARPSVILLE PA 444 23 650 30:44.80 9:55/M
35 DAVID GATHERS MERCER PA 1201 20 697 31:37.10 10:12/M
36 CHRISTIAN LOWERY TRANSFER PA 41 20 785 32:59.60 10:38/M
37 ANDREW MARTIN TRANSFER PA 39 21 786 32:59.80 10:38/M
38 DEREK JEFFREY BOARDMAN OH 830 22 810 33:29.60 10:48/M
39 JON BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 157 22 825 33:42.60 10:52/M
40 TIMOTHY KEARNEY 1401 24 834 33:47.70 10:54/M
41 KYLE DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 859 21 841 34:00.60 10:58/M
42 MIKE HOLMES MERCER PA 1109 23 896 35:04.80 11:19/M
43 MARK DIMARIO SHARON PA 601 24 911 35:25.90 11:25/M
44 DEREK LOCKOVICH HERMITAGE PA 1101 22 923 35:45.60 11:32/M
45 ALEX KENNELL WILLIAMSTOWN WV 325 21 952 36:41.20 11:50/M
46 MICHAEL HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 26 21 1018 38:59.90 12:35/M
47 LUCAS DERRICK GREENVILLE PA 515 20 1019 39:01.30 12:35/M
48 KYLE PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1234 24 1050 40:00.30 12:54/M
49 BRANDON PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1232 24 1051 40:00.60 12:54/M
50 KYLE KARMELITA 1508 23 1052 40:01.60 12:55/M
51 MICHAEL SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 760 24 1209 47:14.20 15:14/M
52 christian bakus 1654 23 1212 47:29.90 15:19/M
53 CHRIS GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 436 22 1303 50:57.60 16:26/M
54 ANDREW THIEL BROOKVILLE PA 637 22 1458 1:00:27.90 19:30/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIMMY HOLL 1289 26 14 18:12.30 5:52/M
2 GARY SALATINO, JR W. MIDDLESEX PA 1052 29 50 20:37.30 6:39/M
3 MIKE STANEK 1462 27 54 20:51.70 6:44/M
4 WILL TRUMBULL HERMITAGE PA 257 28 60 20:58.20 6:46/M
5 KEVIN SLATTERY CRAFTON PA 841 27 65 21:11.30 6:50/M
6 DAN BYERLY HOBOKEN NJ 57 26 66 21:15.00 6:51/M
7 KEENAN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 482 27 67 21:16.80 6:52/M
8 KOREY HOSACK SEVEN FIELDS PA 275 28 83 21:50.40 7:03/M
9 CARMEN RUSSO 1474 26 135 23:02.10 7:26/M
10 JOHN BOUGHER ATHENS OH 184 26 139 23:07.20 7:27/M
11 MIKE KULKA 1459 28 141 23:09.50 7:28/M
12 MICHAEL KAPUSTA HERMITAGE PA 559 29 149 23:16.30 7:30/M
13 JAKE DODD 1717 25 150 23:17.20 7:31/M
14 jeremy fabian 1337 25 158 23:26.50 7:34/M
15 joshua fabian 1580 25 159 23:27.10 7:34/M
16 PHILIP SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 460 28 184 23:53.30 7:42/M
17 JONAH CREASY MERCER PA 656 25 203 24:14.70 7:49/M
18 jay sweesy 1663 28 205 24:15.60 7:49/M
19 MARK LUKASKO SHARPSVILLE PA 177 27 207 24:17.60 7:50/M
20 andrew rademACHER 1738 26 237 24:56.00 8:03/M
21 BRIAN ROSE PITTSBURGH PA 94 29 266 25:17.50 8:09/M
22 CHRIS NORRIS ERIE PA 844 26 268 25:19.10 8:10/M
23 BRIAN HOTTEL RICHMOND HILL GA 851 28 282 25:25.60 8:12/M
24 BRIAN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 805 27 286 25:27.90 8:13/M
25 JARED PEPE HERMITAGE PA 1082 26 320 25:56.60 8:22/M
26 TONY PAGCIAROLI 1559 25 322 25:57.60 8:22/M
27 tom burich 1648 29 330 26:02.50 8:24/M
28 MATTHEW BROWN 1356 27 348 26:20.20 8:30/M
29 KEN JACKSON SHARPSVILLE PA 939 29 364 26:39.00 8:36/M
30 ryan gurtner 1586 25 392 26:58.70 8:42/M
31 BRANDON JIROUSEK OLMSTED FALLS OH 12 27 416 27:18.90 8:48/M
32 STEPHAN ZURKO 1278 26 429 27:31.00 8:53/M
33 TIM SPRINGIRTH 459 25 433 27:35.40 8:54/M
34 zach poproclay 1495 25 444 27:46.50 8:57/M
35 TREVOR SMITH 1133 29 446 27:47.40 8:58/M
36 TODD FOOSE HARNSBURG PA 398 28 452 27:53.90 9:00/M
37 QUENTIN EMERICH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1137 29 469 28:05.00 9:04/M
38 DAVID TOMKO SHARON PA 899 29 497 28:24.10 9:10/M
39 PATRICK LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1124 26 505 28:26.80 9:10/M
40 MATT CAMPBELL SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 88 29 512 28:35.60 9:13/M
41 MATT KEARNEY 1299 29 513 28:39.40 9:15/M
42 NICHOLAS BRINK SHARON PA 1035 25 521 28:47.60 9:17/M
43 JORDAN ANDREWS ELYRIA OH 554 29 538 28:59.60 9:21/M
44 MIKE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 245 25 544 29:07.60 9:24/M
45 CHRIS SIMONIK STREETSBORO OH 47 28 547 29:08.90 9:24/M
46 robby jacobson 1609 27 591 29:43.00 9:35/M
47 GREG REICHART SHARPSVILLE PA 866 25 657 30:51.60 9:57/M
48 MICHAEL PETITE HOBOKEN NJ 1015 27 688 31:27.00 10:09/M
49 NICHOLAS LONGNECKER WASHINGTON PA 513 26 692 31:30.10 10:10/M
50 justin kraynak 1755 26 704 31:42.00 10:14/M
51 MICHAEL PESEK MERCER PA 839 26 711 31:47.00 10:15/M
52 ZACHARY ZAGGER PITTSBURGH PA 11 25 720 31:58.20 10:19/M
53 dan forsberg 1493 26 738 32:08.70 10:22/M
54 WILLIAM WERTZ 1276 26 765 32:38.90 10:32/M
55 MATT POSTAGE PITTSBURGH PA 658 29 769 32:42.50 10:33/M
56 GARRETT CRAMER 1722 29 778 32:56.00 10:37/M
57 tom trotter 1587 25 856 34:21.50 11:05/M
58 STEVE ZOLNIER SHARON PA 800 27 907 35:18.40 11:23/M
59 DJ BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 158 25 920 35:42.18 11:31/M
60 ALEX GUTTUSO HERMITAGE PA 1223 25 967 37:13.90 12:00/M
61 CAMERON TEAGUE MONKS CORNER SC 828 25 1044 39:43.10 12:49/M
62 NATHAN KARMELIH 1510 25 1053 40:02.30 12:55/M
63 MATT UREY RICHMOND VA 501 28 1131 43:29.90 14:02/M
64 JERED SMITH HERMITAGE PA 1240 29 1158 44:56.20 14:30/M
65 CHARLES ALLEN GREENVILLE PA 699 29 1171 45:27.80 14:40/M
66 ADAM JABOLONSKI HUBBARD OH 357 26 1227 48:29.10 15:38/M
67 MATHEW MARSHALL HUBBARD OH 359 27 1229 48:30.00 15:39/M
68 JOSH VANDERLEE HERMITAGE PA 358 26 1231 48:30.80 15:39/M
69 CHRIS STANICK 1463 29 1310 51:02.00 16:28/M
70 BRAD CARROLL SHARON PA 799 29 1438 57:05.50 18:25/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVID SNYDER HADLEY PA 500 33 21 18:47.00 6:04/M
2 JOHN ERDESKY GREENVILLE PA 71 33 27 19:14.60 6:12/M
3 DEREK GEARHART WORRINGTON PA 350 31 30 19:21.60 6:15/M
4 ROB GLASS GREENVILLE PA 306 30 46 20:27.90 6:36/M
5 WILL ZACHRICH 1424 33 56 20:53.90 6:44/M
6 NATHAN MILLIREN EIGHTY FOUR PA 446 30 100 22:23.40 7:13/M
7 JEREMY WHALEN 1405 33 136 23:02.80 7:26/M
8 jarett fisher 1358 32 148 23:13.80 7:29/M
9 adam karsch 1428 32 157 23:25.90 7:33/M
10 CHRIS ORWAT 1332 34 190 24:01.30 7:45/M
11 MATT ROSE COLUMBUS OH 820 34 197 24:10.50 7:48/M
12 ROBERT BLACK 1560 32 220 24:34.30 7:55/M
13 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 112 34 234 24:52.50 8:01/M
14 CONOR SCULLIN 1513 33 253 25:07.70 8:06/M
15 JOE SANTELL SHARON PA 925 32 276 25:23.60 8:11/M
16 mike drzewiecki 1598 32 326 25:59.60 8:23/M
17 GARY PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 451 33 343 26:14.80 8:28/M
18 CHRIS YANSICK 1331 31 356 26:31.20 8:33/M
19 CASEY UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY PA 407 30 373 26:47.30 8:38/M
20 JOE LENZI KENT OH 86 32 415 27:18.20 8:48/M
21 DENNIS DIRAIMONDO GREENVILLE PA 804 31 451 27:53.50 9:00/M
22 DAVID LAIT 1263 31 453 27:54.50 9:00/M
23 TYLER KRIVAGH 1283 34 470 28:05.10 9:04/M
24 rick searmick 1708 33 472 28:06.70 9:04/M
25 NICK DONATELLI SHARON PA 1063 34 474 28:08.70 9:05/M
26 JEREMY SMITH 1470 33 496 28:22.90 9:09/M
27 JEREMY CARTER SHARON PA 853 30 520 28:47.20 9:17/M
28 JESSE LOGUE HERMITAGE PA 386 30 599 29:49.00 9:37/M
29 MARIO MOROCCO HERMITAGE PA 896 30 602 29:50.40 9:37/M
30 JAMES JOHNSON HERMITAGE PA 209 34 621 30:13.30 9:45/M
31 BEN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 807 32 640 30:24.60 9:48/M
32 NATHAN MIKLOS HERMITAGE PA 693 31 644 30:30.30 9:50/M
33 TONY MASTRIAN PITTSBURGH PA 102 31 654 30:50.50 9:57/M
34 BRIAN FLICK MERCER PA 556 31 685 31:20.60 10:06/M
35 FRANK LANDIS HUBBARD OH 808 32 746 32:18.40 10:25/M
36 TOM REDA 1526 32 764 32:38.30 10:32/M
37 DAVID LIMA CROFTON MD 870 33 842 34:03.10 10:59/M
38 KURT GROOVER WESTFORD PA 922 34 844 34:03.60 10:59/M
39 MATT GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 1053 33 873 34:35.90 11:09/M
40 CURTIS WOLFE SHARPSVILLE PA 529 30 969 37:23.60 12:04/M
41 BILL SARISKY GIRARD OH 1038 34 1001 38:26.80 12:24/M
42 DAVID GUNIA CORTLAND OH 817 34 1002 38:26.90 12:24/M
43 TIM MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 890 31 1035 39:31.10 12:45/M
44 JOHN WARNER NEW CASTLE PA 900 31 1074 40:47.40 13:09/M
45 mike weiser 1702 32 1075 40:57.90 13:13/M
46 NICK BELIK MARYSVILLE OH 822 31 1211 47:17.80 15:15/M
47 BRAD CRAIG WEST LAKE OH 1153 30 1254 49:13.70 15:53/M
48 GARY BACON BALITMORE MD 912 32 1342 52:01.10 16:47/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JACOB SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1084 35 8 17:30.50 5:39/M
2 Dan Dygert 1613 35 10 17:38.50 5:41/M
3 CHALMER RITZERT GREENVILLE PA 837 37 32 19:31.50 6:18/M
4 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW MERCER PA 1226 35 99 22:20.70 7:12/M
5 BRENT McCONNELL CONNEAUT LAKE PA 651 38 144 23:11.00 7:29/M
6 MARK CATTRON SHARON PA 381 38 152 23:18.40 7:31/M
7 SHAWN GEIGER Team Citius 1637 39 212 24:29.00 7:54/M
8 CHRIS BARKER 1385 36 241 24:58.20 8:03/M
9 DAVID MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 341 39 264 25:16.30 8:09/M
10 ROBERT SIMMERS SHARPSVILLE PA 453 37 307 25:42.70 8:17/M
11 CHRIS MORAN 1423 38 321 25:57.40 8:22/M
12 MIKE ROUDYBUSH WARREN PA 164 35 360 26:35.20 8:35/M
13 jeff maynard 1653 38 368 26:44.30 8:37/M
14 alex collins 1564 39 414 27:18.00 8:48/M
15 GREG LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 376 37 424 27:25.60 8:51/M
16 TIM WILKINSON 1523 38 486 28:15.30 9:07/M
17 ALFRED SCHNABEL 1274 35 511 28:35.10 9:13/M
18 JEFFREY PAPAY 1518 38 532 28:53.30 9:19/M
19 KYLE HERRON 1521 35 537 28:54.80 9:19/M
20 RICHARD EVANS 1448 37 560 29:22.40 9:28/M
21 ARON GAWNE MERCER PA 139 38 634 30:19.70 9:47/M
22 CHRIS STEFORA WAMPUM PA 775 35 669 30:59.30 10:00/M
23 KENNETH DEANGELIS 1006 39 772 32:43.90 10:33/M
24 JOHN INGLIS ASPINEALL PA 181 38 781 32:57.70 10:38/M
25 BRENDON SIMON PHILADELPHIA PA 1096 39 806 33:26.50 10:47/M
26 CHRIS BOBBY 1326 38 811 33:30.00 10:48/M
27 BRYAN WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 495 36 852 34:14.00 11:03/M
28 MATT CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 965 37 868 34:33.20 11:09/M
29 FRANK DURKOS HUBBARD OH 339 38 874 34:36.80 11:10/M
30 JEFF WALKER HERMITAGE PA 737 39 1080 41:27.60 13:22/M
31 MICHAEL DUGAN SHARPSVILLE PA 465 39 1087 41:34.70 13:25/M
32 SHAWN GREENAWLT 1541 35 1119 43:18.00 13:58/M
33 BRETT ZAJACS BUTLER PA 1176 36 1151 44:30.00 14:21/M
34 STEVEN HART CANAL WINCHESTER O 238 37 1216 47:55.60 15:27/M
35 JASON TOBASH MERCER PA 1000 37 1239 48:57.10 15:47/M
36 STEVE CHENEY SHARON PA 485 38 1299 50:41.80 16:21/M
37 BOBBY TOOKEY HERMITAGE PA 253 35 1330 51:33.70 16:38/M
38 TODD BOYER NEW CASTLE PA 671 36 1389 54:01.60 17:25/M
39 STEVE BURNS SHARON PA 711 35 1399 54:47.30 17:40/M
40 GREG SHIREY GREENVILLE PA 618 39 1440 57:17.00 18:29/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHRIS CORNELL 1501 42 18 18:34.20 5:59/M
2 MARLON HOWARD HERMITAGE PA 99 40 24 19:03.50 6:09/M
3 JAMES BOYD 560 44 34 19:49.30 6:24/M
4 TIM BRADY MEADVILLE PA 330 41 40 20:07.60 6:29/M
5 BRUCE KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 288 40 68 21:18.20 6:52/M
6 SCOTT WOOD Saxonburg PA 1333 40 72 21:28.70 6:55/M
7 MIKE GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 498 40 80 21:47.60 7:02/M
8 david george 1579 44 92 22:12.50 7:10/M
9 JAMES DURICK HAYMARKET VA 235 40 109 22:33.00 7:16/M
10 SCOTT TOMKO LEESBURG VA 146 43 117 22:45.00 7:20/M
11 Theodore Denney Youngstown OH 1524 40 131 22:57.40 7:24/M
12 BILL STEVENSON HERMITAGE PA 169 41 160 23:27.70 7:34/M
13 ED GALLAGH 1436 44 178 23:45.10 7:40/M
14 GREG GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 624 42 221 24:35.70 7:56/M
15 KEVIN DOMIWIC 1528 41 238 24:56.30 8:03/M
16 EVAN LOWE GROVE CITY PA 33 44 261 25:14.70 8:08/M
17 PETER JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 621 44 277 25:24.10 8:12/M
18 CHARLEY McQUILLAN 1287 42 288 25:28.70 8:13/M
19 PHILIP REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 535 44 290 25:29.40 8:13/M
20 RUSS WALKER HERMITAGE PA 736 42 310 25:46.30 8:19/M
21 SEAN KAISER DELAWARE OH 544 41 319 25:55.00 8:22/M
22 TOM FRESHLY GARRETTSVILLE OH 150 43 325 25:59.30 8:23/M
23 mark reimold 1651 42 338 26:08.10 8:26/M
24 DON KUZMAN PULASKI PA 240 42 349 26:21.90 8:30/M
25 john black 1427 42 390 26:57.80 8:42/M
26 DONALD WHISEL NEW CASTLE PA 944 44 395 27:01.30 8:43/M
27 RAY DRONEY HUBBARD OH 1150 43 404 27:09.70 8:45/M
28 SCOTT KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 540 43 442 27:45.60 8:57/M
29 aj dad 1410 42 455 27:58.10 9:01/M
30 JOHN STUARD BROOKFIELD PA 816 43 475 28:08.80 9:05/M
31 brad wison 1759 42 493 28:20.70 9:08/M
32 JASON HENDERSON 1315 41 502 28:25.30 9:10/M
33 ERIC JOHNSON 1426 44 515 28:42.60 9:15/M
34 JEFF SIMCOX BROOKFIELD OH 475 42 555 29:20.30 9:28/M
35 ROB CHAPMAN GREENSBURG IN 402 40 557 29:21.60 9:28/M
36 JIM STAFFORD 1344 43 616 30:05.40 9:42/M
37 HOBIE LAMBERT HUBBARD OH 284 42 661 30:52.70 9:57/M
38 MICK AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 106 40 665 30:56.00 9:59/M
39 LARRY MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 1058 43 670 31:00.60 10:00/M
40 dennis hunter 1478 41 698 31:37.20 10:12/M
41 STEVE ANDERSON MCMURRAY PA 730 44 706 31:44.50 10:14/M
42 DALE JOHNSTON 1292 40 717 31:56.40 10:18/M
43 R J KULP 1284 41 726 32:01.00 10:20/M
44 BILL DIVENS SHARPSVILLE PA 194 41 752 32:23.10 10:27/M
45 KEITH LINDEMAN 1391 43 784 32:59.00 10:38/M
46 BRADLEY HAMM 1425 41 796 33:12.20 10:43/M
47 KEITH MESSETT 1400 43 808 33:27.80 10:47/M
48 troy snyder 1607 44 814 33:32.60 10:49/M
49 SCOTT HAZLETT MERCER PA 265 42 857 34:21.50 11:05/M
50 DAN BELL HERMITAGE PA 757 41 863 34:27.20 11:07/M
51 brian johnson 1619 41 871 34:34.80 11:09/M
52 KEN MACPHERSON 1538 44 892 34:54.20 11:15/M
53 christopher enos 1761 43 953 36:44.30 11:51/M
54 CLAYTON SMITH 1593 41 1028 39:20.00 12:41/M
55 GREG MARSHALL NEW WILMINGTON PA 1051 42 1047 39:54.60 12:52/M
56 PETE HEASLEY LEONARDTOWN MD 824 43 1048 39:58.10 12:54/M
57 LARRY MATTOCKS MERCER PA 609 44 1063 40:17.50 13:00/M
58 JASON HAUN 1548 40 1174 45:31.70 14:41/M
59 FRED BELKO HERMITAGE PA 1220 44 1198 46:51.90 15:07/M
60 RICK MANCINO SHARON PA 781 43 1219 48:05.40 15:31/M
61 ERIC ROY JAMESTOWN PA 1190 42 1225 48:27.80 15:38/M
62 CRAIG SCOTT 735 41 1271 49:39.40 16:01/M
63 HOWARD MEYER 1321 41 1358 52:31.70 16:56/M
64 NORMAN KENWILK 1724 42 1392 54:30.40 17:35/M
65 DOUG NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1005 44 1421 56:06.20 18:06/M
66 SCOTT CLARY 1288 42 1428 56:45.33 18:18/M
67 DREW KORTYNA VALPARAISO IN 919 43 1430 56:50.80 18:20/M
68 STEVE WOOD GREENVILLE PA 1069 41 1463 1:01:43.80 19:55/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 bob hobbs 1374 45 48 20:31.00 6:37/M
2 DAVE MASON HOLLYWOOD MD 1104 49 49 20:33.00 6:38/M
3 JEFF BLAIR GREENVILLE PA 770 47 61 20:58.50 6:46/M
4 MIKE SHANNON HONEOYE FALLS NY 1103 48 70 21:25.80 6:55/M
5 JOHN VANNOY SHARON PA 836 45 73 21:30.50 6:56/M
6 MATT LIBURDI HERMITAGE PA 352 47 79 21:47.10 7:02/M
7 BOB MARS SLIPPERY ROCK PA 443 49 86 21:58.00 7:05/M
8 jay kremm 1661 47 87 21:59.60 7:05/M
9 STEVE SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 234 49 106 22:30.20 7:15/M
10 larry stainbrook 1491 49 122 22:50.40 7:22/M
11 KYLE WARD HERMITAGE PA 153 49 128 22:55.00 7:24/M
12 BRIAN HERRICK GREENVILLE PA 473 46 167 23:33.10 7:36/M
13 BRIAN GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 627 45 202 24:14.40 7:49/M
14 rich giaslow 1605 48 245 25:02.20 8:05/M
15 DAVE OHARE BAY VILLAGE OH 108 49 267 25:18.90 8:10/M
16 JIM DOUGLAS 1631 49 287 25:28.00 8:13/M
17 GREGORY ANDREYKIO 1421 46 291 25:31.60 8:14/M
18 PAT BROWN MERCER PA 204 48 300 25:34.60 8:15/M
19 JEFFREY BREESE 1506 46 315 25:52.00 8:21/M
20 MARK ARP HERMITAGE PA 120 45 347 26:19.00 8:29/M
21 SEAN MORES POLAND OH 1140 45 394 26:59.90 8:42/M
22 BRYAN MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 197 45 410 27:16.20 8:48/M
23 JOHN WILEY 1408 48 412 27:16.80 8:48/M
24 DALE SANTANGELO NEW MIDDLETOWN OH 129 47 420 27:20.80 8:49/M
25 joe lander 1486 47 426 27:26.90 8:51/M
26 GARY CALLEJA 1500 49 466 28:03.70 9:03/M
27 BILL MESSER 1354 49 487 28:16.90 9:07/M
28 ROB MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 371 47 518 28:46.50 9:17/M
29 RICHARD FELL 1268 46 534 28:53.90 9:19/M
30 TIM KIZAK HERMITAGE PA 1185 46 535 28:54.30 9:19/M
31 RICK BOBSKY 1750 45 566 29:27.80 9:30/M
32 DEAN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 349 48 583 29:38.70 9:34/M
33 ROBERT TATE SPRINGFIELD OH 345 46 584 29:38.80 9:34/M
34 JAY WASSER JAMESTOWN PA 214 48 736 32:04.50 10:21/M
35 DAVID PENN KINSMAN OH 336 46 748 32:19.80 10:25/M
36 RICHARD BROCK COCHRANTON PA 63 47 824 33:42.50 10:52/M
37 ROB MANCINO SHARON PA 782 48 851 34:10.40 11:01/M
38 DANA HOGUE ZELIONOPLE PA 1775 46 877 34:40.80 11:11/M
39 doug heverly 1642 45 895 35:03.50 11:18/M
40 KURT GRAMLEY SHARON PA 1117 48 910 35:24.70 11:25/M
41 DAN EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 52 45 918 35:38.00 11:30/M
42 dan ritenour 1641 47 936 36:07.70 11:39/M
43 PETE GRAFF POLAND OH 226 45 956 36:49.70 11:53/M
44 MICHAEL RYDER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 643 48 958 36:51.10 11:53/M
45 ED TREMMEL HERMITAGE PA 205 47 971 37:25.50 12:04/M
46 DARIN FLOWER SHARON PA 1228 49 976 37:40.30 12:09/M
47 BRYON ANZEVINO SHARPSVILLE PA 115 45 985 37:47.50 12:11/M
48 SCOTT SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 881 47 1006 38:30.10 12:25/M
49 JOE BENES TRANSFER PA 776 49 1017 38:51.50 12:32/M
50 ROBERT SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 316 46 1025 39:16.60 12:40/M
51 KEVIN KING DOYLESTOWN PA 633 49 1059 40:13.30 12:58/M
52 TJ RIVIETTI HERMITAGE PA 315 46 1083 41:30.50 13:23/M
53 BRIAN COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 261 49 1107 42:36.10 13:45/M
54 ED CHESS HERMITAGE PA 905 48 1157 44:50.30 14:28/M
55 DOMONIC PELLIS JR. HERMITAGE PA 1255 47 1190 46:34.60 15:01/M
56 STEVEN LINDEMAN 1529 47 1288 50:04.40 16:09/M
57 STEVEN COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 743 45 1346 52:09.70 16:49/M
58 HARRY YOUNG POLAND OH 1024 47 1349 52:17.50 16:52/M
59 BRIAN NOWAK HINSDALE IL 295 46 1423 56:17.20 18:09/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 393 53 39 20:04.10 6:28/M
2 MIKE KIFER SR. HERMITAGE PA 1215 52 43 20:17.70 6:33/M
3 TERRY RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 927 51 96 22:16.30 7:11/M
4 RICHARD ZARONE NEW CASTLE PA 470 53 113 22:39.90 7:18/M
5 richard feldmiller 1490 54 118 22:46.00 7:21/M
6 JAY LEIPHEIMER TRANSFER PA 937 50 146 23:13.10 7:29/M
7 ROB FORNER HERMITAGE PA 700 52 166 23:31.60 7:35/M
8 DON GUTHRIE 1265 53 201 24:12.50 7:48/M
9 GEORGE GARROW NEW WILMINGTON PA 481 52 210 24:26.60 7:53/M
10 bill wojcik 1365 52 262 25:15.50 8:09/M
11 JARRETT WHALEN SHARPSVILLE PA 175 50 280 25:25.20 8:12/M
12 BRUCE WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 195 53 324 25:58.80 8:23/M
13 RANDY BROWN HERMITAGE PA 549 54 327 26:00.20 8:23/M
14 JEFF ROACH WARREN OH 835 53 380 26:50.90 8:39/M
15 BILL DODD SHARON PA 1076 52 389 26:57.30 8:42/M
16 CHUCK FROMM HERMITAGE PA 6 54 403 27:09.20 8:45/M
17 KEN SHEASLEY HERMITAGE PA 933 54 430 27:32.20 8:53/M
18 DAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 405 54 484 28:12.10 9:06/M
19 warren sullivan 1732 50 516 28:44.60 9:16/M
20 GREGORY PYNE HERMITAGE PA 37 54 525 28:50.80 9:18/M
21 SHAWN MEENIHAN 1583 50 561 29:23.20 9:29/M
22 BOB WILSON SHARON PA 354 50 569 29:31.00 9:31/M
23 JED DAVIS 1547 50 585 29:39.20 9:34/M
24 JOHN SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 127 53 614 30:03.80 9:42/M
25 jim leetch 1643 51 629 30:18.00 9:46/M
26 JEFF AMUNDSEN PARK CITY UTAH 111 54 638 30:21.50 9:47/M
27 GREGG MORGENSTERN 1632 54 652 30:48.20 9:56/M
28 kevin jacobsen 1610 53 683 31:17.40 10:05/M
29 DAVID GROBER 1407 50 700 31:38.30 10:12/M
30 MARK HOOPER WINDSOR NC 932 51 741 32:12.00 10:23/M
31 JEFF LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 1209 53 742 32:13.30 10:24/M
32 TOM McKINLEY NEW WILMINGTON PA 668 53 743 32:14.60 10:24/M
33 RAY VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 686 51 750 32:21.80 10:26/M
34 JOE JEZ BAY VILLAGE OH 302 50 809 33:28.80 10:48/M
35 DOUG PHILLIPS 1447 51 869 34:33.70 11:09/M
36 DOUG OROCK 1308 54 886 34:48.60 11:14/M
37 GARY DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 491 52 894 34:59.40 11:17/M
38 JOE KENNELL WILLIAMSTOWN WV 327 52 962 36:53.40 11:54/M
39 DAVID UREY MASURY OH 769 54 996 38:14.10 12:20/M
40 STEVE HESSMANN 1455 51 1129 43:29.10 14:02/M
41 ALLEN MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 1081 51 1137 43:49.50 14:08/M
42 PAUL McSHERRY SHARON PA 1135 50 1140 43:56.00 14:10/M
43 MIKE SABELLA HERMITAGE PA 1221 52 1197 46:51.40 15:07/M
44 TERRY WAREHAM SHARON PA 722 51 1214 47:52.00 15:26/M
45 ray roach 1338 53 1274 49:44.10 16:03/M
46 JOHN BREESE MERCER PA 717 53 1317 51:15.20 16:32/M
47 DOUG HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 203 52 1366 53:18.50 17:12/M
48 MIKE BRINK SHARON PA 1034 53 1393 54:32.90 17:35/M
49 TIM CALLAHAN 1515 53 1401 54:48.30 17:41/M
50 BRIAN BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 304 52 1415 55:42.30 17:58/M
51 BILL GATHERS MERCER PA 1204 54 1426 56:34.50 18:15/M
52 BRYAN SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 764 51 1447 58:04.80 18:44/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 GLENN SIMINICK 1402 58 156 23:25.75 7:33/M
2 PETER STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 551 55 176 23:42.30 7:39/M
3 MIKE BRUNO SLIPPERY ROCK PA 297 57 230 24:45.10 7:59/M
4 ED McCLEMANS 1553 58 285 25:27.50 8:13/M
5 BILL FEIGERT SHARON PA 385 58 341 26:11.10 8:27/M
6 TIM GILL SHARON PA 1217 58 358 26:33.00 8:34/M
7 BOB MALANIAK SHARPSVILLE PA 187 57 363 26:38.20 8:35/M
8 JOHN ADAMS NEW CASTLE PA 362 57 374 26:48.00 8:39/M
9 DENNY PUKO PITTSBURGH PA 552 56 386 26:54.90 8:41/M
10 MAX CREASY MERCER PA 661 58 440 27:45.10 8:57/M
11 TOM MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 458 57 482 28:11.60 9:05/M
12 BRUCE McCANN GREENVILLE PA 1044 56 489 28:19.10 9:08/M
13 RAYMOND SPARKS 1745 57 549 29:10.90 9:25/M
14 GUS KOSTAS JR SHARPSVILLE PA 178 55 554 29:20.10 9:28/M
15 RICHARD CUSTER VERONA PA 555 57 587 29:40.40 9:34/M
16 ROBERT WHEELER TRANSFER PA 65 57 590 29:42.90 9:35/M
17 FRANCIS SHERWOOD SHARON PA 673 56 596 29:47.30 9:36/M
18 JOHN TROJAK SHARON PA 863 57 612 30:01.40 9:41/M
19 JOHN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 809 56 641 30:24.90 9:48/M
20 BARRY OMAN GREENVILLE PA 433 59 662 30:54.00 9:58/M
21 GARY SALATINO, SR W. MIDDLESEX PA 646 56 680 31:13.50 10:04/M
22 JOHN CAMPBELL MERCER PA 89 58 699 31:38.20 10:12/M
23 JOE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 300 57 710 31:46.40 10:15/M
24 JOHN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 894 57 739 32:09.10 10:22/M
25 BRUCE SADDLE 1399 57 744 32:16.50 10:25/M
26 PETE OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 434 59 749 32:19.90 10:25/M
27 DOUG CHAFFEE HERMITAGE PA 880 56 754 32:24.20 10:27/M
28 BOB MCVEY HERMITAGE PA 372 59 757 32:30.50 10:29/M
29 ART HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 243 58 849 34:07.80 11:00/M
30 RICK CARNAHAN HUBBARD OH 271 57 883 34:44.80 11:12/M
31 TRIB McBRIDE 1558 55 1030 39:20.60 12:41/M
32 MIKE MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 477 55 1036 39:33.30 12:45/M
33 GUY CATANIA SHARON PA 962 58 1224 48:25.60 15:37/M
34 MICHAEL SHANNON N. CHARELSTON SC 826 58 1246 49:05.70 15:50/M
35 TOM COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 487 59 1256 49:21.90 15:55/M
36 JOHN PYLE HERMITAGE PA 1236 55 1312 51:10.20 16:30/M
37 DAN ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 22 57 1325 51:26.00 16:35/M
38 DAN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 5 57 1355 52:27.90 16:55/M
39 carmen russo 1644 55 1480 1:04:21.70 20:45/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA 211 60 134 23:01.90 7:25/M
2 JIM PATSEY MASURY OH 230 61 179 23:47.40 7:40/M
3 BILL CRATER 1503 63 194 24:06.30 7:46/M
4 BOB GAVALA WEST MIDDLESEX PA 901 64 196 24:10.17 7:48/M
5 DAVID McFADDEN 1439 62 219 24:33.40 7:55/M
6 LARRY STEFANICK HERMITAGE PA 1148 64 242 24:58.30 8:03/M
7 JEFFREY SMITH GREENVILLE PA 1088 60 255 25:08.10 8:06/M
8 LYMAN RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 241 61 297 25:33.80 8:15/M
9 TERRY COOPER 1351 65 317 25:53.00 8:21/M
10 CHARLIE GILCHREST 1467 66 318 25:53.60 8:21/M
11 TONY SUNSERI GROVE CITY PA 18 62 449 27:50.40 8:59/M
12 WILLIAM HAZLETT GREENVILLE PA 74 65 527 28:51.30 9:18/M
13 JOSEPH SUNSERI PITTSBURGH PA 249 64 552 29:15.20 9:26/M
14 KENNETH GAWNE MERCER PA 138 63 593 29:45.50 9:36/M
15 BILL PERRINE SHARON PA 723 63 620 30:12.60 9:45/M
16 CHARLIE ENGLISH 1397 68 737 32:06.10 10:21/M
17 NICK SIMKO HERMITAGE PA 144 66 766 32:39.50 10:32/M
18 Dan Miller GREENVILLE PA 1634 66 802 33:22.70 10:46/M
19 JOHN JABLOWSKI 1552 67 859 34:22.90 11:05/M
20 KARL DENNIS CONNEAUT LAKE PA 215 62 884 34:45.80 11:13/M
21 DENNIS DETULLIO GREENVILLE PA 377 63 891 34:53.00 11:15/M
22 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 78 66 1000 38:23.50 12:23/M
23 DANIEL TAYLOR 1534 60 1041 39:39.60 12:47/M
24 DAN HALL KINSMAN OH 752 62 1076 41:11.70 13:17/M
25 MIKE MATUSICK HERMITAGE PA 145 65 1142 44:02.60 14:12/M
26 BOB KAISER HERMITAGE PA 545 68 1162 45:03.90 14:32/M
27 RAY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 10 64 1222 48:13.30 15:33/M
28 PAUL BROWN 1355 62 1236 48:50.10 15:45/M
29 HAROLD SCHWARTZ 1277 61 1249 49:08.50 15:51/M
30 LEO SCOTT SHARPSVILLE PA 902 68 1264 49:36.10 16:00/M
31 JOSEPH SWARTZ WEST MIDDLESEX PA 998 60 1281 49:51.40 16:05/M
32 DAVID KIRILA MERCER PA 810 64 1285 49:56.00 16:06/M
33 DARRELL KOUGHER GREENVILLE PA 155 63 1308 51:00.70 16:27/M
34 JOHN FISCHER 1340 62 1332 51:36.10 16:39/M
35 BILL HUGHES WEST PITTSBURGH PA 672 64 1388 54:00.80 17:25/M
36 RONALD PFAFF GREENVILLE PA 904 65 1394 54:33.50 17:36/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BILL TOBIN HERMITAGE PA 34 72 295 25:33.30 8:15/M
2 DAVID JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 622 71 367 26:43.50 8:37/M
3 JIM STAFFORD SHARPSVILLE PA 677 71 577 29:34.50 9:32/M
4 DR. MORREN J. GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 309 79 974 37:31.40 12:06/M
5 ALLAN SHARAPAN HERMITAGE PA 1013 70 1125 43:24.80 14:00/M
6 RICHARD BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 305 79 1416 55:42.40 17:58/M
7 HAYES SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 765 74 1448 58:06.30 18:45/M