ECD 5K BY THE LAKE
COMBINED
September 25, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN DYGERT Linesville PA 160 35 ***** M 35-39 17:01.0 5:29/M
2 CHALMER RITZERT Greenville PA 166 37 1 M 35-39 19:46.1 6:23/M
3 DON GUTHRIE Hadley PA 156 53 1 M 50-54 22:23.5 7:13/M
4 Steven Merush Jamestown PA 124 33 1 M 30-34 22:49.5 7:22/M
5 Ted Hildebrand Greenville PA 125 49 1 M 45-49 23:16.3 7:30/M
6 Sam Livingston Jamestown PA 126 16 1 M 15-19 25:08.9 8:06/M
7 VANESSA AMSLER Greenville PA 129 26 ***** F 25-29 26:25.8 8:31/M
8 Shawn Lansing Espyville PA 128 27 1 M 25-29 26:36.6 8:35/M
9 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 123 58 1 M 55-59 26:42.3 8:37/M
10 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 127 32 1 F 30-34 27:45.9 8:57/M
11 Heather Harmon Jefferson OH 132 29 1 F 25-29 29:29.3 9:31/M
12 Ashley Forbes Avon Lake OH 131 21 1 F 20-24 29:35.9 9:33/M
13 Kari Barber Jamestown PA 136 22 2 F 20-24 30:12.3 9:45/M
14 Michelle Helbig Hartstown PA 130 21 3 F 20-24 30:35.3 9:52/M
15 JALEN RITZERT Greenville PA 165 8 1 M 1-14 30:35.7 9:52/M
16 EMILY HELBIG 159 19 1 F 15-19 32:17.9 10:25/M
17 Alex Klink 153 11 1 F 0-99 33:19.9 16:40/M
18 CALIE BAISE 158 0 2 F 0-99 33:20.3 16:40/M
19 MEGAN STOCKNER Hadley PA 157 34 2 F 30-34 33:32.1 10:49/M
20 Jen Klink Hartstown PA 150 29 3 F 0-99 34:08.5 17:04/M
21 Brittany Yeck Fredonia PA 155 21 4 F 0-99 34:30.2 17:15/M
22 Cassandra Byers Pulaski PA 154 21 5 F 0-99 34:31.8 17:16/M
23 KATHRYN WAWRZYNIAK Erie PA 161 21 6 F 0-99 34:32.5 17:16/M
24 Elayne Buchholz Jamestown PA 139 61 7 F 0-99 34:55.3 17:28/M
25 Jorie Novacek Fairview PA 135 39 1 F 35-39 35:21.3 11:24/M
26 Ava Klink 146 0 8 F 0-99 39:59.1 20:00/M
27 Emily Klink 147 0 9 F 0-99 40:34.4 20:17/M
28 Beverly Klink Hartstown PA 141 55 10 F 0-99 40:48.2 20:24/M
29 Brian Klink 145 0 1 M 0-99 40:49.1 20:25/M
30 Matt Klink Hartstown PA 151 33 2 M 0-99 40:50.5 20:25/M
31 PARKER RITZERT 164 4 3 M 0-99 41:25.6 20:43/M
32 Chris Stockner Greenville PA 149 60 11 F 0-99 41:32.3 20:46/M
33 Vickie Mabry Greenville PA 148 55 12 F 0-99 41:43.3 20:52/M
34 Tori Urbas Espyville PA 133 12 1 F 1-14 44:21.2 14:18/M
35 ERIN MATSCHERZ GREENVILLE PA 162 12 2 F 1-14 44:23.4 14:19/M
36 SHAUNON RITZERT 163 36 2 F 35-39 44:28.3 14:21/M
37 SANDRA LIVINGSTON 167 48 1 F 45-49 58:51.8 18:59/M