DIRT MONSTER TRAIL RACES 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Colin Gundling 318 25 ***** M 18-29 33:22.0 6:40/M
2 Dominic Worzomirski 387 52 ***** M 50-59 33:48.9 6:46/M
3 Hunter Wharrey 384 14 ***** M 1-17 36:00.8 7:12/M
4 Tom Kalbaugh 325 42 ***** M 40-49 38:00.6 7:36/M
5 Jody Lobert 335 45 ***** M 40-49 40:11.5 8:02/M
6 Jason Figura 310 29 1 M 18-29 41:05.0 8:13/M
7 Mark Knapp Gibsonia PA 396 50 ***** M 50-59 42:04.7 8:25/M
8 Mark Berger 303 36 1 M 30-39 42:08.0 8:26/M
9 Philip Westlake 383 40 1 M 40-49 42:10.4 8:26/M
10 Kyle STEPHENS 375 48 2 M 40-49 42:17.5 8:27/M
11 Shawn Hodierne Pittsburgh PA 393 31 2 M 30-39 42:27.7 8:29/M
12 Kim Bellora 302 29 ***** F 18-29 42:35.2 8:31/M
13 Jeff Ruby 361 31 3 M 30-39 43:05.8 8:37/M
14 Jason Wietharn Pittsburgh PA 400 38 4 M 30-39 44:06.8 8:49/M
15 Bruce Hall 319 42 3 M 40-49 44:11.1 8:50/M
16 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer 373 42 4 M 40-49 44:16.0 8:51/M
17 Bob Hudak 324 45 5 M 40-49 44:40.6 8:56/M
18 Andy Miller Cannonsburg PA 391 40 6 M 40-49 44:57.3 8:59/M
19 Marshall Lilly 334 40 7 M 40-49 45:09.1 9:02/M
20 Tim Minard 341 52 1 M 50-59 45:10.5 9:02/M
21 Sue Mittermeier 343 54 ***** F 50-59 45:16.6 9:03/M
22 Scott Allman Pittsburgh PA 397 45 8 M 40-49 45:43.1 9:09/M
23 Tom Rekowski 355 44 9 M 40-49 47:03.8 9:25/M
24 Colby Neubauer 351 26 ***** F 18-29 47:31.7 9:30/M
25 Tim Mosher 346 32 5 M 30-39 47:38.1 9:32/M
26 Jayson Kowinsky 332 34 6 M 30-39 47:49.8 9:34/M
27 Dan Schuller 362 37 7 M 30-39 48:02.3 9:36/M
28 Terri Wiedenhofer 385 47 ***** F 40-49 48:22.8 9:40/M
29 Julia Murray 349 45 ***** F 40-49 48:57.3 9:47/M
30 Daniel Buysse Baden PA 729 52 2 M 50-59 49:06.5 9:49/M
31 Jaime Carnahan Sewickley PA 398 34 1 F 30-39 49:11.5 9:50/M
32 Jason Slepsky Sewickley PA 399 34 8 M 30-39 49:12.7 9:50/M
33 Michael Zucatti 389 27 2 M 18-29 49:14.0 9:51/M
34 Dan Harshman 321 41 10 M 40-49 49:20.3 9:52/M
35 David Murray 350 46 11 M 40-49 49:30.5 9:54/M
36 Debra Cully 307 58 ***** F 50-59 49:40.6 9:56/M
37 Amy Kowinsky 331 34 2 F 30-39 49:48.9 9:58/M
38 David Houston Pittsburgh PA 390 50 3 M 50-59 50:08.2 10:02/M
39 Michele Donofrio-Lobert 308 42 1 F 40-49 50:32.3 10:06/M
40 Dennis Hungerman Glenshaw PA 727 43 12 M 40-49 52:33.7 10:31/M
41 Ken Witzel 386 43 13 M 40-49 52:56.9 10:35/M
42 J. Wes Sorensen 374 41 14 M 40-49 52:58.8 10:36/M
43 Joe Maletta Pittsburgh PA 731 42 15 M 40-49 53:00.8 10:36/M
44 Justin Midgley Pittsburgh PA 394 24 3 M 18-29 53:50.9 10:46/M
45 Toby Schwab 365 36 9 M 30-39 55:00.7 11:00/M
46 Jacob Scioscia 372 15 1 M 1-17 55:58.5 11:12/M
47 Jennifer Phillips 354 34 3 F 30-39 56:22.3 11:16/M
48 Cory Ulm 382 23 4 M 18-29 56:39.9 11:20/M
49 Tom Murray Zelienople PA 395 69 1 M 60-99 57:01.5 11:24/M
50 Daniel Fry 311 37 10 M 30-39 58:20.1 11:40/M
51 Michael Schwab 364 59 4 M 50-59 1:02:15.5 12:27/M
52 Slade Miller 340 26 5 M 18-29 1:03:14.1 12:39/M
53 Heather Cianfrocco 306 38 4 F 30-39 1:03:17.8 12:39/M
54 Shantessa Hogan 322 39 5 F 30-39 1:03:25.1 12:41/M
55 Greg McNamara 339 48 16 M 40-49 1:04:06.1 12:49/M
56 Rusty V. Scioscia 369 52 5 M 50-59 1:06:58.3 13:24/M
57 Linda Schwab 363 60 1 F 60-99 1:07:39.2 13:32/M
58 Jim Montgomery 344 56 6 M 50-59 1:07:41.3 13:32/M
59 Tammy Ulm 381 42 2 F 40-49 1:07:53.1 13:35/M
60 Dave Lockerman Cheswick PA 725 59 7 M 50-59 1:08:16.5 13:39/M
61 David Dowd 309 43 17 M 40-49 1:12:48.1 14:34/M
62 Gail Boyle 304 49 3 F 40-49 1:12:50.5 14:34/M
63 Anna Hu 323 32 6 F 30-39 1:13:03.3 14:37/M