CURWENSVILLE RACES 10K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 16, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 BARRY ANDRULONIS 904 43 ***** M 40-49 37:33.8 6:03/M
2 JOHN JACOB 989 39 1 M 30-39 37:39.6 6:04/M
3 TODD WINTERS 924 42 1 M 40-49 38:35.6 6:13/M
4 Matt Gildersleeve 905 39 2 M 30-39 41:21.2 6:40/M
5 BRIAN LYTLE 915 31 3 M 30-39 41:57.2 6:46/M
6 NATHAN BOXX 665 30 4 M 30-39 42:16.1 6:49/M
7 CASEY CONRAP 918 22 1 M 20-29 43:13.6 6:58/M
8 JOE ARD 927 54 1 M 50-59 43:46.9 7:04/M
9 MARILYN GREGORY 914 36 ***** F 30-39 43:48.0 7:04/M
10 MEGAN CHICONE 664 26 1 F 20-29 44:50.7 7:14/M
11 PAT FINN 958 41 2 M 40-49 44:54.2 7:15/M
12 JON GOULD 946 38 5 M 30-39 44:59.9 7:15/M
13 GWENN PORTER 932 18 1 F 15-19 45:39.3 7:22/M
14 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 46:06.6 7:26/M
15 TIM ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 906 53 2 M 50-59 46:10.8 7:27/M
16 BILL CARR 966 42 3 M 40-49 47:19.4 7:38/M
17 KELLY REIFER 959 43 4 M 40-49 47:50.4 7:43/M
18 Jim Pompeii 903 52 3 M 50-59 48:07.1 7:46/M
19 MIKE AN 990 51 4 M 50-59 48:35.9 7:50/M
20 JOHANNA AN 995 18 2 F 15-19 49:48.1 8:02/M
21 REBECCA JOHNSON 968 16 3 F 15-19 50:40.6 8:10/M
22 JAY SCHLEGEL 651 56 5 M 50-59 51:49.3 8:21/M
23 BRIAN GUGLIELMI 976 37 6 M 30-39 52:28.6 8:28/M
24 Melissa Mahlberg 917 37 1 F 30-39 52:36.6 8:29/M
25 JULIANA MELLGARD 993 17 4 F 15-19 52:48.9 8:31/M
26 CORY NEFF 994 23 2 M 20-29 52:51.5 8:31/M
27 MICHAEL CHICA 662 0 2 M 0- 0 53:08.8 8:34/M
28 VANESSA JOHNSON 655 22 2 F 20-29 53:29.7 8:38/M
29 JENN ANDERSON 930 40 1 F 40-49 53:31.8 8:38/M
30 KYLE THOMPSON 980 15 1 M 15-19 55:03.5 8:53/M
31 RACHEL THOMPSON 983 17 5 F 15-19 55:47.4 9:00/M
32 ROBERT BOZOVICH 921 28 3 M 20-29 55:51.5 9:00/M
33 LEANE PETERS 962 55 1 F 50-59 56:03.8 9:02/M
34 CHRISTIN STONE 971 16 2 M 15-19 56:34.9 9:07/M
35 JERRY THOMPSON 984 46 5 M 40-49 56:40.5 9:08/M
36 KAYLEE MULHOLLAN 926 16 6 F 15-19 57:10.2 9:13/M
37 KATHY SENIOR 907 46 2 F 40-49 57:52.4 9:20/M
38 JUDI BOOKHAMER 999 48 3 F 40-49 58:15.4 9:24/M
39 DOUG GISEWHITE 964 22 4 M 20-29 59:07.3 9:32/M
40 DECKER MARISSA 969 17 7 F 15-19 59:24.8 9:35/M
41 BRETT DECKER 970 45 6 M 40-49 59:27.3 9:35/M
42 MORGAN TURNER 901 16 8 F 15-19 1:00:42.1 9:47/M
43 DAWN JIMESON 1000 33 2 F 30-39 1:01:40.1 9:57/M
44 TOM SNYDER 975 37 7 M 30-39 1:02:58.8 10:09/M
45 KIRBY HRYN 929 53 6 M 50-59 1:04:43.6 10:26/M
46 KELLY FERRENT 916 32 3 F 30-39 1:04:55.1 10:28/M
47 Participant 985 985 0 3 M 0- 0 1:06:15.9 10:41/M
48 DENNIS MULHOLLAN 986 44 7 M 40-49 1:07:25.1 10:52/M
49 TODD IRWIN 937 29 5 M 20-29 1:09:35.9 11:13/M
50 JENNIE AN 996 19 9 F 15-19 1:11:32.4 11:32/M
51 MIKE JOHNSON 967 45 8 M 40-49 1:13:51.5 11:55/M