Final Team Results
DUATHLON TEAMS
Team - LINNAN/McNEIL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 1 Team Score (times): 1:08:08.60
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 274 BRENT McNEIL M 1 1 1:08:08.60 1:08:08.60Team - GROVE/GIERING/KROH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 2 Team Score (times): 1:11:19.11
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 224 EMMA GIERING F 2 2 1:11:19.11 1:11:19.11Team - GRAY/BINGAMAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 3 Team Score (times): 1:18:00.34
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 215 DUSTIN BINGAMAN PUNXSUTAWNEY PA M 3 3 1:18:00.34 1:18:00.34Team - HOFFMAN/MOLNAR/JOINER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 4 Team Score (times): 1:19:55.16
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 242 RORY HOFFMAN M 4 4 1:19:55.16 1:19:55.16Team - RUFFNER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 5 Team Score (times): 1:21:05.62
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 233 MOLLY RUFFNER BROOKVILLE PA F 5 5 1:21:05.62 1:21:05.62Team - DOUGLAS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 6 Team Score (times): 1:24:38.56
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 206 ANDREW DOUGLAS BROCKWAY PA M 6 6 1:24:38.56 1:24:38.56Team - HACKETT/RISHEL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 7 Team Score (times): 1:25:04.29
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 218 NICOLE RISHEL PUNXSUTAWNEY PA F 7 7 1:25:04.29 1:25:04.29Team - BYERLY/DUNKLE/GANOE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 8 Team Score (times): 1:26:46.73
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 264 MAKENZIE GANOE F 8 8 1:26:46.73 1:26:46.73Team - SEITAM/GRESS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 9 Team Score (times): 1:30:16.39
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 249 DEAN GRESS CREEKSIDE PA M 9 9 1:30:16.39 1:30:16.39Team - CEILESKI/JOINER/GOTWALD Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 10 Team Score (times): 1:31:06.65
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 245 NOAH CELESKI M 10 10 1:31:06.65 1:31:06.65Team - FELMLEE/HUNT Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 11 Team Score (times): 1:32:34.60
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 263 LEAH FELMLEE F 11 11 1:32:34.60 1:32:34.60Team - PARK/JOINER Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 12 Team Score (times): 1:38:09.89
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 210 ALENE JOINER BROOKVILLE PA F 12 12 1:38:09.89 1:38:09.89Team - BARR/STEPHENS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 13 Team Score (times): 1:39:29.48
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 205 JILL STEPHENS SUMMERVILLE PA F 13 13 1:39:29.48 1:39:29.48Team - BURKETT/MCANICH/DOOLITTLE Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 14 Team Score (times): 1:40:05.58
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 277 EMILY McANINCH F 14 14 1:40:05.58 1:40:05.58Team - ALLEN/KUMINKOSKI Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:42:30.06
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 212 DEBRA KUMINKOSKI BUTLER PA F 15 15 1:42:30.06 1:42:30.06Team - MACBETH/BURKETT Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:43:27.05
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 254 DANIELLE MACBETH F 16 16 1:43:27.05 1:43:27.05Team - REEDY/SCHEEREN/TRAISTER Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:49:23.43
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 270 BONNIE TRAISTER F 17 17 1:49:23.43 1:49:23.43Team - CURRY/SMITH Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 2:02:34.86
O'all Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Time 1 208 LISA SMITH PUNXSUTAWNEY PA F 18 18 2:02:34.86 2:02:34.86