CATHOLIC PRESEASON VARSITY
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alexander Herman ST.MARYS BOYS 1375 8 1 M 0-99 10:53.70 6:13/M
2 Jacob Seiler ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 543 8 2 M 0-99 11:10.50 6:23/M
3 Jonathan DeVito ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1479 8 3 M 0-99 11:19.40 6:28/M
4 Nathan Mrdjenovich ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 546 8 4 M 0-99 11:25.00 6:31/M
5 Tristan Newcamp ST.MARYS BOYS 1376 8 5 M 0-99 11:25.20 6:31/M
6 Benjamin Perdziola ST.MARYS BOYS 1368 7 6 M 0-99 11:46.00 6:43/M
7 Joe Hassett ST.LOUISE BOYS 590 7 7 M 0-99 11:49.80 6:45/M
8 Nick Fugh ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1481 8 8 M 0-99 11:52.40 6:47/M
9 Griffin Geppert ST.TERESA BOYS 918 8 9 M 0-99 11:54.80 6:48/M
10 Joshua Bens ST.MARYS BOYS 1370 8 10 M 0-99 11:56.10 6:49/M
11 Marc DeVito ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1477 8 11 M 0-99 12:00.30 6:51/M
12 Cole Stayduhar ST.MARYS BOYS 1377 8 12 M 0-99 12:09.90 6:57/M
13 Robert DeVito ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1478 8 13 M 0-99 12:17.20 7:01/M
14 Sean Farrell ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 547 7 14 M 0-99 12:20.40 7:03/M
15 Austin Bauer ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1473 8 15 M 0-99 12:30.10 7:09/M
16 Buck Ziegler ST.TERESA BOYS 923 8 16 M 0-99 12:45.00 7:17/M
17 Joshua Boyer BUTLER CATHOLIC BOY 1178 8 17 M 0-99 12:49.00 7:19/M
18 Luke Murray ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1482 8 18 M 0-99 12:51.70 7:21/M
19 Michael Polhod ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 551 8 19 M 0-99 12:53.00 7:22/M
20 Matt Cole ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 549 0 20 M 0-99 12:53.40 7:22/M
21 Joey Wolff ST.TERESA BOYS 921 8 21 M 0-99 12:54.50 7:22/M
22 Justin Cavallaro ST.MARYS BOYS 1371 8 22 M 0-99 12:56.60 7:23/M
23 Joshua Ricci ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1483 8 23 M 0-99 12:56.70 7:23/M
24 Josh Rivetti ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 1189 7 24 M 0-99 12:57.60 7:24/M
25 Anthony Della Valle ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1476 8 25 M 0-99 12:58.50 7:25/M
26 Christian Fedko ST.MARYS BOYS 1367 7 26 M 0-99 13:07.30 7:30/M
27 Mark Kosky ST.TERESA BOYS 919 8 27 M 0-99 13:07.70 7:30/M
28 Alex Taffe ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 544 8 28 M 0-99 13:09.10 7:31/M
29 John Galbraith ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 538 8 29 M 0-99 13:16.30 7:35/M
30 Mark Faller ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 523 7 30 M 0-99 13:20.10 7:37/M
31 Matt Miles ST.KILIAN BOYS 973 7 31 M 0-99 13:26.10 7:41/M
32 Paul Conroy ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1475 8 32 M 0-99 13:30.40 7:43/M
33 Terrance Maryland BUTLER CATHOLIC BOY 902 8 33 M 0-99 13:31.20 7:43/M
34 Matthew Adametz ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 545 8 34 M 0-99 13:39.00 7:48/M
35 Tim Beyer ST.TERESA BOYS 917 8 35 M 0-99 13:41.40 7:49/M
36 Alex Boone ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 537 8 36 M 0-99 13:45.90 7:51/M
37 Noah Ferguson BUTLER CATHOLIC BOY 904 8 37 M 0-99 13:50.90 7:54/M
38 Timothy Gannon ST.MARYS BOYS 1373 8 38 M 0-99 13:51.50 7:55/M
39 Dom Costa ST.MARYS BOYS 1366 7 39 M 0-99 13:56.60 7:58/M
40 Cristian Quinn ST.TERESA BOYS 920 8 40 M 0-99 14:03.30 8:02/M
41 Michael Ware ST.MARYS BOYS 1378 8 41 M 0-99 14:04.00 8:02/M
42 Cameron Kreutzer ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 529 7 42 M 0-99 14:28.90 8:16/M
43 Andy Fuller ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 524 7 43 M 0-99 14:45.20 8:26/M
44 Bradley Sobien ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 536 7 44 M 0-99 14:46.20 8:26/M
45 Raymond Krivanek ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 528 7 45 M 0-99 15:14.10 8:42/M
46 Jonathan Kim ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 550 0 46 M 0-99 15:22.70 8:47/M
47 Ryan Marks ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 540 8 47 M 0-99 15:28.80 8:50/M
48 Joey Palmieri ST.SEBASTIAN BOYS 534 7 48 M 0-99 15:29.10 8:51/M
49 Brock Grenci BUTLER CATHOLIC BOY 903 8 49 M 0-99 15:49.40 9:02/M
50 Thomas Hanulak ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1484 7 50 M 0-99 16:14.30 9:17/M
51 Geno Conroy ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1474 8 51 M 0-99 16:23.40 9:22/M
52 Nicholas Kibby ST.ALPHONSUS BOYS 548 0 52 M 0-99 16:25.30 9:23/M
53 Matthew Faith ST.MARYS BOYS 1372 8 53 M 0-99 16:48.00 9:36/M
54 Jack Carmody ST.KILIAN BOYS 972 7 54 M 0-99 17:14.60 9:51/M
55 Fred Payne ST.BONAVENTURE BOYS 1485 7 55 M 0-99 19:30.00 11:09/M