CATHOLIC PRESEASON JV
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rylee Kopchak ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 584 6 1 F 0-99 11:22.10 6:30/M
2 Christine Mihm ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 579 6 2 F 0-99 12:29.30 7:08/M
3 Madison Very ST.TERESA GIRLS 945 6 3 F 0-99 12:38.20 7:13/M
4 Emma LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 914 6 4 F 0-99 12:52.40 7:21/M
5 Grace Doerfler ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 508 6 5 F 0-99 12:52.60 7:21/M
6 Sarah Leist ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1459 6 6 F 0-99 13:01.80 7:26/M
7 Erin LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 913 6 7 F 0-99 13:07.20 7:30/M
8 Samantha Sproule ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 574 0 8 F 0-99 13:16.00 7:35/M
9 Catie Hassett ST.LOUISE GIRLS 591 5 9 F 0-99 13:19.30 7:37/M
10 Lauren Donnelly ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 566 7 10 F 0-99 13:36.60 7:46/M
11 Moira Folan ST.TERESA GIRLS 943 6 11 F 0-99 13:36.90 7:46/M
12 Hannah Sturgis ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 578 6 12 F 0-99 13:45.90 7:51/M
13 Katherine Fedko ST.MARYS GIRLS 1320 5 13 F 0-99 13:49.10 7:54/M
14 Sara Virostek ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 582 4 14 F 0-99 13:51.00 7:55/M
15 Haylee Fredericks ST.KILIAN GIRLS 980 5 15 F 0-99 13:53.00 7:56/M
16 Katelyn Ellery ST.KILIAN GIRLS 979 5 16 F 0-99 14:09.30 8:05/M
17 Maggie Sledge ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 571 6 17 F 0-99 14:11.50 8:06/M
18 Alexis Taylor ST.LOUISE GIRLS 589 6 18 F 0-99 14:12.60 8:07/M
19 Rileigh Very ST.TERESA GIRLS 961 4 19 F 0-99 14:18.10 8:10/M
20 Leah Cunningham ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1457 6 20 F 0-99 14:27.30 8:15/M
21 Emma Schmitt ST.MARYS GIRLS 1327 6 21 F 0-99 14:32.90 8:18/M
22 Mary Claire Rossetti ST.MARYS GIRLS 1326 6 22 F 0-99 14:34.50 8:19/M
23 Jessica Cannon ST.MARYS GIRLS 1324 6 23 F 0-99 14:35.50 8:20/M
24 Gab Maerkle ST.KILIAN GIRLS 981 5 24 F 0-99 14:43.10 8:25/M
25 Autmn Maerkle ST.KILIAN GIRLS 995 3 25 F 0-99 14:45.60 8:26/M
26 Kylie Wolff ST.TERESA GIRLS 955 5 26 F 0-99 14:47.30 8:27/M
27 Kara Yoest ST.TERESA GIRLS 956 5 27 F 0-99 14:48.40 8:27/M
28 Lucy Waskiewicz ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1453 4 28 F 0-99 14:49.70 8:28/M
29 Alex Jones ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1458 6 29 F 0-99 14:52.10 8:30/M
30 Grace Mangis ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1450 4 30 F 0-99 14:56.90 8:32/M
31 Mikayla Trost ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 580 6 31 F 0-99 15:09.00 8:39/M
32 Marina Eyster ST.TERESA GIRLS 941 6 32 F 0-99 15:11.90 8:41/M
33 Abby Burns ST.KILIAN GIRLS 987 4 33 F 0-99 15:13.40 8:42/M
34 Anna Schoeppner ST.KILIAN GIRLS 990 4 34 F 0-99 15:14.00 8:42/M
35 Rachel Romano ST.LOUISE GIRLS 585 5 35 F 0-99 15:18.80 8:45/M
36 Mary Doerfler ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 1500 5 36 F 0-99 15:37.60 8:55/M
37 Caitlin Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 905 3 37 F 0-99 15:38.00 8:56/M
38 Olivia Hanulak ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1449 4 38 F 0-99 15:40.10 8:57/M
39 Lisa MacQueen ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 515 6 39 F 0-99 15:44.90 8:59/M
40 Ashton Thieret ST.MARYS GIRLS 1323 5 40 F 0-99 15:45.00 9:00/M
41 Maggie Bartony BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 911 6 41 F 0-99 15:45.20 9:00/M
42 Sarah Taschner ST.TERESA GIRLS 953 5 42 F 0-99 15:46.90 9:01/M
43 Calley Neelan ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1460 6 43 F 0-99 15:48.30 9:02/M
44 Courtney Moody ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 575 0 44 F 0-99 15:54.20 9:05/M
45 Nicole Rausch ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 519 6 45 F 0-99 15:57.00 9:07/M
46 Julia Murray ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1452 4 46 F 0-99 16:05.90 9:11/M
47 Mary Ella McCarthy ST.KILIAN GIRLS 997 3 47 F 0-99 16:07.30 9:13/M
48 Delaney McCarthy ST.KILIAN GIRLS 974 6 48 F 0-99 16:10.90 9:14/M
49 Megan Krull ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 513 6 49 F 0-99 16:14.10 9:17/M
50 Jessica Potter ST.ALPHONSUS GIRLS 581 5 50 F 0-99 16:15.30 9:17/M
51 Kendall Simurda ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1456 5 51 F 0-99 16:22.10 9:21/M
52 Mia Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 908 5 52 F 0-99 16:37.40 9:30/M
53 Libby Stofko ST.KILIAN GIRLS 988 4 53 F 0-99 16:37.80 9:30/M
54 Tess Deken ST.TERESA GIRLS 951 5 54 F 0-99 16:38.50 9:30/M
55 Lizzy Snell ST.TERESA GIRLS 944 6 55 F 0-99 16:58.60 9:42/M
56 Lauren Gaertner ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 501 5 56 F 0-99 17:07.30 9:47/M
57 Sarah Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 907 4 57 F 0-99 17:10.50 9:49/M
58 Concetta Panza ST.MARYS GIRLS 1322 5 58 F 0-99 17:11.80 9:49/M
59 Elizabeth Goetz ST.MARYS GIRLS 1321 5 59 F 0-99 17:14.00 9:51/M
60 Grace Giger ST.KILIAN GIRLS 1000 3 60 F 0-99 17:14.50 9:51/M
61 Samantha Zielmanski ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1462 6 61 F 0-99 17:14.90 9:51/M
62 Olivia Whitacre ST.TERESA GIRLS 954 5 62 F 0-99 17:15.50 9:51/M
63 Madelyn Fischer ST.TERESA GIRLS 942 6 63 F 0-99 17:24.00 9:57/M
64 Katie Miles ST.KILIAN GIRLS 982 5 64 F 0-99 17:28.20 9:59/M
65 Christina Koman ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 512 6 65 F 0-99 17:30.60 10:00/M
66 Skyler Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 906 4 66 F 0-99 17:30.60 10:00/M
67 Sophia Muller ST.KILIAN GIRLS 975 6 67 F 0-99 17:46.20 10:09/M
68 Sophia Wiest BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 912 6 68 F 0-99 17:47.40 10:10/M
69 Vanessa Palmieri ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 506 5 69 F 0-99 17:52.40 10:13/M
70 Abby Bella BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 910 5 70 F 0-99 17:54.10 10:14/M
71 Maria Giunta ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 502 5 71 F 0-99 18:09.00 10:22/M
72 Kelsey Miller ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 516 6 72 F 0-99 18:10.20 10:23/M
73 Anne Kilpatrick ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 504 5 73 F 0-99 18:14.60 10:25/M
74 Brynn Wasielewski ST.BONAVENTURE GIRL 1461 6 74 F 0-99 18:17.80 10:27/M
75 Claire Skirtich ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 521 6 75 F 0-99 19:09.40 10:57/M
76 Diana Cantera BUTLER CATHOLIC GIR 909 5 76 F 0-99 19:51.70 11:21/M
77 Alexis Grubbs ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 509 6 77 F 0-99 20:33.60 11:45/M
78 Kaitlyn Grubbs ST.SEBASTIAN GIRLS 510 6 78 F 0-99 20:34.30 11:45/M
79 Isabel Dobbs ST.KILIAN GIRLS 976 6 79 F 0-99 20:56.70 11:58/M