BLUE BAND FUNK 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
March 26, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JOHN ERDESKY Hermitage PA 84 32 1 M 30-39 19:04.3 6:09/M
2 Curt Grimm INDUSTRY PA 2 62 1 M 60-99 21:31.6 6:56/M
3 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 21:46.3 7:01/M
4 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 21:46.8 7:01/M
5 James Gajewski 10 15 1 M 1-19 21:53.2 7:04/M
6 Wesley Larry 35 13 2 M 1-19 22:18.5 7:12/M
7 Bill Breeger 57 37 2 M 30-39 22:22.0 7:13/M
8 Robert MacMurdo 80 44 1 M 40-49 22:22.8 7:13/M
9 Mike Johnston 11 26 1 M 20-29 22:24.5 7:14/M
10 Frank Tarantine 75 52 1 M 50-59 23:06.2 7:27/M
11 SUSAN BRENNER BEAVER FALLS PA 89 44 1 F 40-49 23:11.7 7:29/M
12 Lou Alaskin 29 70 2 M 60-99 23:43.5 7:39/M
13 David Cappello ELLWOOD CITY PA 49 42 2 M 40-49 23:58.2 7:44/M
14 Lyman Ringbloom 13 61 3 M 60-99 24:03.4 7:45/M
15 John W. Antinossi 25 67 4 M 60-99 24:06.5 7:46/M
16 Cindy Grimm INDUSTRY PA 1 59 1 F 50-59 24:14.6 7:49/M
17 Pamela MacMurdo 79 43 2 F 40-49 24:16.2 7:50/M
18 Eugene McClain 30 59 2 M 50-59 24:22.6 7:52/M
19 NATHAN SCOTT Ellwood City PA 91 9 3 M 1-19 24:27.7 7:53/M
20 ANGELICA MASON Ellwood City PA 92 36 1 F 30-39 24:28.2 7:54/M
21 Justin Caldwell 59 33 3 M 30-39 24:48.5 8:00/M
22 RICK GAY New Castle PA 90 32 4 M 30-39 25:09.7 8:07/M
23 John Adams NEW CASTLE PA 55 56 3 M 50-59 25:14.5 8:08/M
24 BEN MINETT Eighty Four PA 87 32 5 M 30-39 25:17.3 8:09/M
25 Julie Shirley 3 34 2 F 30-39 25:18.0 8:10/M
26 David Price 27 28 2 M 20-29 26:09.6 8:26/M
27 BRUNO MONNIER CHICAGO IL 96 30 6 M 30-39 27:03.6 8:44/M
28 William Maxwell 15 25 3 M 20-29 27:17.6 8:48/M
29 Derrik Lutz 22 38 7 M 30-39 27:37.0 8:55/M
30 TARA MINETT Eighty Four PA 86 28 1 F 20-29 27:41.5 8:56/M
31 Lou Lodovico 65 87 5 M 60-99 27:46.3 8:57/M
32 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 28:06.0 9:04/M
33 Kelley Davis 47 29 2 F 20-29 28:08.9 9:05/M
34 JEFF SYPHRIT Ellwood City PA 88 49 3 M 40-49 28:10.5 9:05/M
35 Don Kuzma 14 41 4 M 40-49 28:15.0 9:07/M
36 Amy Lutz 23 36 3 F 30-39 28:22.9 9:09/M
37 Mathew Kingston 45 37 8 M 30-39 28:40.8 9:15/M
38 Sherree May ELLWOOD CITY PA 26 53 2 F 50-59 28:44.5 9:16/M
39 Abigail Eisenbrown 73 15 1 F 1-19 29:07.2 9:24/M
40 Vince Higby 52 17 4 M 1-19 29:08.4 9:24/M
41 Joshua Higby 53 15 5 M 1-19 29:09.8 9:24/M
42 JOHN DECARO Ellwood City PA 95 43 5 M 40-49 29:19.8 9:27/M
43 RACHEL JACOB CHICAGO IL 97 41 3 F 40-49 29:20.8 9:28/M
44 Jesse Doutt 76 36 9 M 30-39 30:14.3 9:45/M
45 Peter Winkler FRANKLIN PA 42 58 4 M 50-59 32:09.6 10:22/M
46 Patrick Gilkey 71 14 6 M 1-19 32:21.3 10:26/M
47 Tammy Sutter 43 43 4 F 40-49 32:22.9 10:26/M
48 Brenda Schuster 44 44 5 F 40-49 32:32.8 10:30/M
49 Trey Shirley 4 11 7 M 1-19 32:52.8 10:36/M
50 JIM WOODS Monaca PA 93 39 10 M 30-39 32:53.7 10:36/M
51 Laura Wardman 74 16 2 F 1-19 32:54.1 10:37/M
52 Lee Caldwell 38 32 11 M 30-39 32:54.4 10:37/M
53 Abby Higby 54 12 3 F 1-19 33:03.7 10:40/M
54 Jessica Maxwell 16 24 3 F 20-29 34:56.6 11:16/M
55 Steve Mutmansky 41 33 12 M 30-39 35:15.2 11:22/M
56 DANA HOGUE Zelienople PA 85 46 6 M 40-49 35:30.8 11:27/M
57 Mindy Cappello 48 34 4 F 30-39 36:43.5 11:51/M
58 Marisa Mutmansky 40 37 5 F 30-39 37:30.0 12:06/M
59 DENISE GERARD Ellwood City PA 83 52 3 F 50-59 38:51.8 12:32/M
60 DEBRA WITOWSKI NEW BRIGHTON PA 94 55 4 F 50-59 39:18.3 12:41/M
61 Isaac Lutz 24 10 8 M 1-19 40:22.2 13:01/M
62 Julie Mutmansky 12 28 4 F 20-29 41:25.8 13:22/M
63 Robert Mutmansky 39 61 6 M 60-99 41:48.1 13:29/M
64 Morgan Patterson 31 11 4 F 1-19 43:32.1 14:03/M
65 Jozlyn Price 28 10 5 F 1-19 43:32.2 14:03/M