REECE'S ROUND-UP 5K
Overall Finish List
July 10, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 TYLER FOISTER 463 19 ***** M 16-19 18:24.00 5:56/M
2 Dan Nephin 509 42 ***** M 40-44 18:32.90 5:59/M
3 JAMYE BEDNEZ 415 30 ***** M 30-34 19:16.30 6:13/M
4 ED HURLEY 414 44 1 M 40-44 19:26.80 6:16/M
5 LLOYD GRIMES Aliquippa PA 472 48 1 M 45-49 19:46.90 6:23/M
6 FRANKLIN MARTONE Beaver PA 470 14 1 M 13-15 20:05.70 6:29/M
7 JAMES JAPP 417 43 2 M 40-44 20:15.80 6:32/M
8 RONALD ROMANOFF Pittsburgh PA 489 54 1 M 50-54 20:17.30 6:33/M
9 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 543 51 2 M 50-54 20:28.20 6:36/M
10 CURT MC MILLEN 439 24 1 M 20-29 20:57.20 6:45/M
11 CURT GRIMM Industry PA 401 61 1 M 60-99 21:00.00 6:46/M
12 Bill Bara 516 28 2 M 20-29 21:00.60 6:46/M
13 Kevin Welsch 522 18 1 M 16-19 21:16.10 6:52/M
14 CHAD MCMILLEN 407 29 3 M 20-29 21:18.70 6:52/M
15 JEN ROSSO 461 28 ***** F 20-29 21:22.40 6:54/M
16 Rod Steel 479 45 2 M 45-49 21:23.00 6:54/M
17 SHANE DUSCH 431 19 2 M 16-19 21:28.60 6:55/M
18 MIKE ROMZY 481 49 3 M 45-49 21:34.80 6:57/M
19 Sabine Kane 505 50 ***** F 50-54 22:10.00 7:09/M
20 Nicholas Albanese Beaver PA 542 14 2 M 13-15 22:10.50 7:09/M
21 TYLER SWIHART 432 18 3 M 16-19 22:32.70 7:16/M
22 JP Rubino 513 14 3 M 13-15 22:36.00 7:17/M
23 JOSH HAMILTON 427 16 4 M 16-19 22:41.30 7:19/M
24 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 492 56 1 M 55-59 22:46.20 7:21/M
25 RYAN NAUMAN 454 24 4 M 20-29 22:51.50 7:22/M
26 Sam Maddox 484 29 5 M 20-29 23:02.70 7:26/M
27 MATT HUNDENSKI 453 0 1 M 0- 0 23:20.50 7:32/M
28 Ryan Costanza 545 18 5 M 16-19 23:20.70 7:32/M
29 TREVOR HICKEY Beaver PA 450 18 6 M 16-19 23:23.70 7:33/M
30 JASON WINTERS 420 33 1 M 30-34 23:26.50 7:34/M
31 THOMAS UHLER PITTSBURGH 540 54 3 M 50-54 23:40.10 7:38/M
32 Dana Pazzanita 490 44 ***** F 40-44 23:43.90 7:39/M
33 Rachael Hudson 504 29 1 F 20-29 23:44.00 7:39/M
34 CINDY GRIMM 402 57 1 F 55-59 23:48.00 7:41/M
35 Nathan Meyer 546 15 4 M 13-15 24:27.50 7:53/M
36 Genna Rubino 512 19 1 F 16-19 24:59.50 8:04/M
37 JIM WOOLAWAY 411 19 7 M 16-19 25:00.90 8:04/M
38 Michael Hill 485 34 2 M 30-34 25:15.50 8:09/M
39 MICHAEL MACK 436 25 6 M 20-29 25:23.60 8:11/M
40 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 518 52 4 M 50-54 25:38.30 8:16/M
41 Jason Gaseca 508 15 5 M 13-15 25:46.00 8:19/M
42 Sammy Pedaline 502 29 7 M 20-29 26:08.50 8:26/M
43 OLIVIA BONAVITA Aliquippa PA 464 17 2 F 16-19 26:11.20 8:27/M
44 PAUL ROSENSTERN 430 18 8 M 16-19 26:12.20 8:27/M
45 Sarah Maddox 483 28 2 F 20-29 26:20.00 8:30/M
46 CHRISTINA SIGNORELLI 460 41 1 F 40-44 26:29.60 8:33/M
47 Jacob Benigno 494 12 1 M 11-12 26:31.70 8:33/M
48 Patrick Dusch 538 11 2 M 11-12 26:32.10 8:34/M
49 Hannah Woodske 496 19 3 F 16-19 26:35.30 8:35/M
50 MIKE BORGHI ALIQUIPPA PA 408 56 2 M 55-59 26:47.20 8:38/M
51 CHERYL ROKNICH industry PA 469 39 1 F 35-39 26:51.10 8:40/M
52 Bob Dusch 537 47 4 M 45-49 27:08.70 8:45/M
53 JOE MAGLIOCCA 416 0 2 M 0- 0 27:27.20 8:51/M
54 JAY BOYLES Industry PA 448 29 8 M 20-29 27:29.00 8:52/M
55 Joe Rubino 510 35 1 M 35-39 27:42.00 8:56/M
56 Nick Ciccone 541 17 9 M 16-19 27:49.40 8:58/M
57 MARGARET KRAUS 433 48 1 F 45-49 27:50.90 8:59/M
58 KEVIN KON 429 16 10 M 16-19 27:54.90 9:00/M
59 NATE STEEL 425 16 11 M 16-19 27:55.70 9:00/M
60 Terri Kouris 503 52 1 F 50-54 28:01.50 9:02/M
61 RAY SMITH 412 38 2 M 35-39 28:08.30 9:05/M
62 Autumn Cairns 488 33 1 F 30-34 28:13.00 9:06/M
63 KAYLA LOSCO 403 18 4 F 16-19 28:15.90 9:07/M
64 Ben Liptak 515 37 3 M 35-39 28:20.20 9:08/M
65 Gigi Escoe 550 47 2 F 45-49 29:02.00 9:22/M
66 Kim Bojalad 499 35 2 F 35-39 29:13.20 9:25/M
67 Heather Woodske 500 34 2 F 30-34 29:13.60 9:25/M
68 STACIE DOUGHTY INDUSTRY PA 482 31 3 F 30-34 29:20.30 9:28/M
69 Amy Talorico Beaver PA 519 42 2 F 40-44 29:48.70 9:37/M
70 Alexander Andres 521 46 5 M 45-49 30:08.10 9:43/M
71 Anita Gordon 487 48 3 F 45-49 30:12.20 9:45/M
72 KATHY MATTERN MOON TWP. PA 410 49 4 F 45-49 30:16.50 9:46/M
73 SUSAN POLLACK 471 41 3 F 40-44 30:21.40 9:47/M
74 Christiana Gordon 486 14 1 F 13-15 30:29.10 9:50/M
75 MAUREEN UHLER Pittsburgh PA 539 61 1 F 60-99 30:35.00 9:52/M
76 Sue Gaseca 507 27 3 F 20-29 30:42.30 9:54/M
77 Nicole Johnston 549 31 4 F 30-34 30:44.80 9:55/M
78 Jimbo Rubino 544 21 9 M 20-29 30:53.20 9:58/M
79 ERIN BELKNAP 441 18 5 F 16-19 31:13.00 10:04/M
80 NOLAN HARMOTTO 452 16 12 M 16-19 31:14.40 10:05/M
81 STACIE STONEBRAKER 426 40 4 F 40-44 31:26.50 10:08/M
82 James Mentzer Freedom PA 473 33 3 M 30-34 31:27.00 10:09/M
83 Jared Kronstain Freedom PA 474 27 10 M 20-29 31:29.20 10:09/M
84 TRICIA MARSICK 404 18 6 F 16-19 31:46.00 10:15/M
85 JEFF DE SANTIS 440 45 6 M 45-49 32:07.60 10:22/M
86 Christina Berrocchini 501 29 4 F 20-29 32:13.70 10:24/M
87 SUSAN KRAUS 434 19 7 F 16-19 32:51.40 10:36/M
88 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 1548 0 3 M 0- 0 32:53.81 10:36/M
89 Diane Buckenheimer 497 46 5 F 45-49 33:03.30 10:40/M
90 Katrina Woodske 495 51 2 F 50-54 34:29.10 11:07/M
91 JOY WINTERS 421 29 5 F 20-29 36:03.40 11:38/M
92 Austin Jodikinos 520 12 3 M 11-12 36:54.20 11:54/M
93 STACY NOVAK Georgetown PA 418 38 3 F 35-39 36:59.10 11:56/M
94 Lori Steel 477 46 6 F 45-49 38:24.90 12:23/M
95 Tina Workman 476 39 4 F 35-39 38:25.80 12:24/M
96 ROB SWAN 451 17 13 M 16-19 38:39.30 12:28/M
97 Mike Rittelman 511 18 14 M 16-19 38:40.90 12:28/M
98 MATT JOHNSTON 406 17 15 M 16-19 38:52.80 12:32/M
99 ALYSSA NOVAK 419 15 2 F 13-15 42:00.20 13:33/M
100 Chris Workman 478 15 6 M 13-15 44:14.20 14:16/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 ARION SEPP 424 16 16 M 16-19 44:24.40 14:19/M
102 Diane Palsa 491 40 5 F 40-44 45:18.60 14:37/M
103 MEGAN GRABSKI Aliquippa PA 456 52 3 F 50-54 46:21.70 14:57/M
104 BRITTANY GRABSKI 457 20 6 F 20-29 46:22.70 14:57/M
105 Donald Kane 506 69 2 M 60-99 46:51.10 15:07/M
106 PATTIE ROMZY 480 49 7 F 45-49 52:00.20 16:46/M