PINK RIBBON 5K
Age Group Results
September 25, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Oles 19 8 21:16.6 6:52/M
2 PAMELA BYERS 43 15 22:48.4 7:21/M
3 Alanna Shamrock 15 17 22:50.6 7:22/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JILL FABIAN 0 172 39:59.3 12:54/M
2 KAREN ROBERTS 0 322 57:20.1 18:30/M
Female 1 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERIN PAVICK 15 18 22:51.3 7:22/M
2 HALEY GATRELL 16 19 22:52.0 7:23/M
3 LEANNE PENN 14 38 24:48.3 8:00/M
4 Alyssa Biltz 19 49 25:36.7 8:15/M
5 RANDI BEATTY 15 63 27:29.3 8:52/M
6 KHILAN COTTRELL 12 81 28:33.6 9:13/M
7 Jordan Moy 19 82 28:42.2 9:15/M
8 DENEEN PENN 13 99 30:11.1 9:44/M
9 STEPHANIE BURATTI 18 117 31:56.0 10:18/M
10 Melissa Hickox 13 157 38:12.5 12:19/M
11 Rebecca Brady 12 175 40:10.0 12:57/M
12 JENNET BERTMEYER 15 214 47:09.5 15:13/M
13 Taylor Hopkins 11 253 50:56.3 16:26/M
14 Marisa Woolensack 16 314 56:55.9 18:22/M
15 AMBER PETERSON 16 340 59:38.0 19:14/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CALLIE OYLER 22 21 23:00.3 7:25/M
2 Jessica Jurkovic 27 47 25:33.8 8:15/M
3 Vicky Fiest 29 48 25:35.3 8:15/M
4 Abbie DeLuco 20 74 28:07.8 9:04/M
5 GABBY FLYNN 20 75 28:08.7 9:05/M
6 Jessica Eaton 29 79 28:32.4 9:12/M
7 Dana Elias 22 87 28:58.0 9:21/M
8 Alycia Gatta 23 89 29:00.2 9:21/M
9 Amanda Wood 28 92 29:35.2 9:33/M
10 Kelly Smith Warren PA 28 97 30:04.2 9:42/M
11 Julie Varley 27 102 30:27.8 9:49/M
12 Madelyn Koenders 21 104 30:33.5 9:51/M
13 Kristin Brockway 23 111 31:28.0 10:09/M
14 Lindsay Davis 22 112 31:36.1 10:12/M
15 KATIE HODGE 26 120 32:27.6 10:28/M
16 Kelliann Collins 27 128 33:25.3 10:47/M
17 Jaclyn Elias 26 131 34:22.9 11:05/M
18 Kellie Barbe 21 132 34:29.4 11:07/M
19 Jessica Waldron 27 144 35:55.6 11:35/M
20 ALEXIS SICH 21 146 35:59.4 11:36/M
21 Melissa Fortune 25 150 36:49.4 11:53/M
22 Andrea Henning 27 151 36:51.8 11:53/M
23 Lindsay Spain 23 159 38:14.8 12:20/M
24 Bridget Schneider 22 163 38:41.0 12:29/M
25 Jamie Beil 28 170 39:56.7 12:53/M
26 Vickie Beil 26 171 39:58.8 12:54/M
27 Claire Bishop 23 182 41:06.4 13:15/M
28 Victoria Adams 26 184 41:16.1 13:19/M
29 Jaclyn Serich 25 187 42:19.7 13:39/M
30 Nicole Bacak 28 195 44:34.2 14:23/M
31 Peggy Kondolios 28 211 46:57.2 15:09/M
32 Pam Kondolios 26 212 46:57.9 15:09/M
33 Rachel Sheller 26 222 47:53.3 15:27/M
34 Kristina Berlin 24 236 49:46.7 16:03/M
35 Stevie Brown 21 249 50:48.7 16:23/M
36 LeAnn Schmidt 23 250 50:49.5 16:24/M
37 Shannon Begalla 24 258 51:39.8 16:40/M
38 Alexandra Campbell 24 264 52:53.9 17:04/M
39 Karen Barbe 25 271 53:46.5 17:21/M
40 Sarah Amaismeier 24 280 54:57.4 17:44/M
41 Melissa Gray 28 284 55:18.9 17:50/M
42 Marie Tincher 23 291 55:56.5 18:03/M
43 Anna Burgess 25 307 56:29.8 18:13/M
44 Lindsay Bailey 23 341 59:40.3 19:15/M
45 Courtney Bailey 26 342 59:41.3 19:15/M
46 Erica Conrad 20 349 1:00:04.2 19:23/M
47 Megan Campbell 21 362 1:01:51.1 19:57/M
48 Melissa Haddle 21 363 1:01:54.0 19:58/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHANNIN MOLODY 36 26 23:21.5 7:32/M
2 Angelique McKowan 30 28 23:27.0 7:34/M
3 MEGHAN JENKINS 31 29 23:41.7 7:38/M
4 Lori Whitmore 35 33 24:06.8 7:46/M
5 Angela Economos 37 39 24:48.8 8:00/M
6 Julie McCune 33 46 25:27.4 8:13/M
7 Harriet Perantinides 32 67 27:45.5 8:57/M
8 ALYSON ZIMBAROLI 32 71 27:53.4 9:00/M
9 JILL CHURCH 33 72 27:55.5 9:00/M
10 KELLY KOVACIL 33 73 28:01.0 9:02/M
11 Sarah Varner 34 84 28:48.1 9:17/M
12 Laisa Thompson 31 91 29:34.1 9:32/M
13 Deborah Carnes 36 95 29:57.9 9:40/M
14 Francine Packard 39 109 31:02.2 10:01/M
15 Kimberley Durkos 33 110 31:03.2 10:01/M
16 JONI BURATTI 35 113 31:41.2 10:13/M
17 Jennifer Betts 35 114 31:42.1 10:14/M
18 Sirisha Tatineni 31 116 31:49.0 10:16/M
19 STACY CODE 38 127 33:00.0 10:39/M
20 Theresa Guerrieri 30 134 34:36.9 11:10/M
21 Jennifer Gaydosh 37 137 35:01.6 11:18/M
22 Missy Valot 32 152 36:52.4 11:54/M
23 Leslie Hansen 38 162 38:39.4 12:28/M
24 SHANNON MENDENHALL 30 164 38:53.2 12:33/M
25 Lisa Matas 31 168 39:49.3 12:51/M
26 Fareedah Capers 32 177 40:42.1 13:08/M
27 JESSICA LOGAN 31 179 40:46.2 13:09/M
28 Jenny Carsone 32 181 41:02.2 13:14/M
29 Meghan Brown 30 183 41:13.6 13:18/M
30 April Isler 36 192 42:45.0 13:47/M
31 Julie McConnell 33 193 42:55.0 13:51/M
32 REBECCA HOLMAN 32 196 44:56.3 14:30/M
33 Lisa Braden 36 199 45:14.6 14:35/M
34 CAROLYN MOLLICA 38 201 45:39.0 14:44/M
35 Kimberly Lendak 33 202 45:39.5 14:44/M
36 Tracy Moy 38 203 45:42.0 14:45/M
37 HEATHER COTTRELL 34 209 46:49.3 15:06/M
38 NANCY BERTIYEYER 36 213 47:09.0 15:13/M
39 Jodi Webb 34 223 47:58.1 15:28/M
40 Shaun Renato 33 224 48:04.9 15:30/M
41 Shelly Lamb 33 229 48:45.5 15:44/M
42 Reema Taneja 39 233 49:25.6 15:56/M
43 MARIA KALICATCAROS 33 243 50:31.7 16:18/M
44 KATHY KALICATZAROS 31 244 50:33.0 16:18/M
45 Beverly Cross 36 262 52:41.4 17:00/M
46 Megan Gray 30 288 55:52.0 18:01/M
47 Misty Walters 36 302 56:22.5 18:11/M
48 JANIS SANFREY 35 309 56:38.2 18:16/M
49 MARY PEMBERTON 36 315 56:59.7 18:23/M
50 Amanda Campbell 34 320 57:13.0 18:27/M
51 Rebecca Lyda 31 321 57:13.9 18:27/M
52 Melissa Karr 36 323 57:31.8 18:33/M
53 Jennifer Jornigan 35 324 57:32.6 18:34/M
54 Nicole Surak 33 361 1:01:24.8 19:48/M
55 Christina Weston 34 368 1:02:38.2 20:12/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DIANE DRAWL 48 50 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Tara Shipman 41 51 25:50.4 8:20/M
3 Christina Fonagy 40 52 25:52.3 8:21/M
4 Angie Pry 43 58 27:03.2 8:44/M
5 Theresa Humenik 40 62 27:28.4 8:52/M
6 LAURIE CAMP 43 65 27:37.3 8:55/M
7 Vera Brown 45 66 27:38.6 8:55/M
8 HEIKE RAYNES 40 70 27:52.6 8:59/M
9 Denise Berg 43 77 28:12.9 9:06/M
10 Susan Sisley 43 78 28:30.1 9:12/M
11 BONNY GILMORE 47 85 28:49.9 9:18/M
12 Nicolette Brewster 41 86 28:50.5 9:18/M
13 Dori MacMillan 43 90 29:01.4 9:22/M
14 DIANA LYON 44 100 30:13.4 9:45/M
15 KRISTIN PASKEY 40 105 30:37.1 9:53/M
16 LAURIE BROWN-CROYTS 49 115 31:43.4 10:14/M
17 Chris Floyd 49 119 32:25.7 10:27/M
18 Beth Cecil 49 124 32:32.2 10:30/M
19 Lisa Fess 47 136 34:53.9 11:15/M
20 Jennifer Simmons 40 142 35:53.3 11:35/M
21 Alysia Shamrock 44 145 35:57.5 11:36/M
22 AMY BUFANO 49 148 36:31.4 11:47/M
23 DIANE PENN 43 149 36:36.5 11:48/M
24 Dawn Urso 42 153 37:13.9 12:00/M
25 Lori Sackela 41 154 37:14.8 12:01/M
26 Donna Pliszka 41 155 38:04.6 12:17/M
27 Angel Suarez 45 156 38:06.1 12:17/M
28 Dawn Henderson 47 161 38:38.0 12:28/M
29 LYNDIA ROACH 44 166 39:24.2 12:43/M
30 Trish Trill 48 167 39:26.1 12:43/M
31 Deborah Bartlett 40 176 40:11.7 12:58/M
32 Victoria Brady 44 180 40:55.1 13:12/M
33 Cindy Serich 49 190 42:42.0 13:46/M
34 Valerie Caven 47 225 48:18.6 15:35/M
35 Linda Moore 49 235 49:33.8 15:59/M
36 LAURA BAUGH MILLER 44 245 50:33.6 16:18/M
37 CAREN RAGOZINE 45 247 50:46.5 16:23/M
38 Lillian Brown 45 251 50:52.5 16:25/M
39 Connie Hopkins 47 254 50:57.0 16:26/M
40 Tina Havich 45 261 52:40.5 16:59/M
41 MARY HANDZLIK 48 268 53:25.9 17:14/M
42 Shari Shaffer 44 274 53:56.6 17:24/M
43 Jennifer Annandono 42 283 55:12.2 17:48/M
44 Dorothy Davis 46 292 55:57.0 18:03/M
45 Evelyn Campbell 48 303 56:23.3 18:11/M
46 Pam Woolensack 49 313 56:51.2 18:20/M
47 Jody Lansinger 43 316 57:08.8 18:26/M
48 Beth Bolchalk 46 317 57:09.4 18:26/M
49 Martha Popovic 48 334 58:57.3 19:01/M
50 Rhonda Hake 49 336 59:00.2 19:02/M
51 EVELYN PETERSON 45 339 59:36.0 19:14/M
52 DENA CONRAID 43 350 1:00:05.2 19:23/M
53 TINA MILNER 46 351 1:00:13.5 19:25/M
54 ELIZABETH STRABALA 43 364 1:02:33.2 20:11/M
55 Marlene Boyd 45 365 1:02:34.4 20:11/M
56 PATRICE KISH 40 372 1:03:15.3 20:24/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JANE GRIDER 59 53 26:28.5 8:32/M
2 Rosemary Terzigni 54 64 27:31.1 8:53/M
3 Pam McCumbers 55 69 27:51.2 8:59/M
4 Jean Dillon 52 83 28:43.9 9:16/M
5 TERESA FURNISS 55 101 30:15.1 9:45/M
6 STEPHANIE PAGE 50 122 32:30.0 10:29/M
7 NORA PAGE 51 123 32:31.3 10:29/M
8 Beth Palma 53 129 33:29.5 10:48/M
9 Kris Collins 52 169 39:55.9 12:53/M
10 Rosemary Stempak 51 173 40:00.0 12:54/M
11 Pennie Adams 50 185 41:17.1 13:19/M
12 Barb Oles 52 188 42:24.6 13:41/M
13 Cathy Moore 54 189 42:36.9 13:45/M
14 Terry Fagan 53 191 42:43.7 13:47/M
15 NANCY TERMINE 54 200 45:15.2 14:36/M
16 Juliana Letavish 59 204 45:49.8 14:47/M
17 Mary Jo Braden 58 205 45:56.5 14:49/M
18 Jackie Siekkinen 56 207 46:43.6 15:04/M
19 Frances Spain 57 208 46:47.8 15:05/M
20 Joni Byus 52 221 47:53.0 15:27/M
21 SHEILA ROSETT 53 231 49:12.7 15:52/M
22 Linda Schick 59 232 49:17.0 15:54/M
23 Renee Dudley 54 238 49:57.3 16:07/M
24 Patsy Kouvas 50 239 50:13.6 16:12/M
25 Linda Benson 57 246 50:34.3 16:19/M
26 VICKIE JANIK 54 248 50:46.8 16:23/M
27 Ellen Roby 59 256 51:18.7 16:33/M
28 Jeannette York 53 257 51:26.2 16:35/M
29 SUSAN GRIFFIN 52 259 51:53.5 16:44/M
30 Joan Jastatt 57 270 53:38.0 17:18/M
31 Deborah Barbe 52 272 53:48.7 17:21/M
32 Cheryl Rozzo 52 273 53:55.4 17:24/M
33 LOLA SIMMONS 56 276 54:39.3 17:38/M
34 ANNETTE MCCY 54 277 54:42.7 17:39/M
35 Nannette Henry 55 278 54:50.7 17:41/M
36 Beth Hepfner 54 279 54:51.3 17:42/M
37 Pam Gray 57 282 55:10.5 17:48/M
38 DIANA PIECKER 58 285 55:29.5 17:54/M
39 Shanda Gates 51 286 55:35.2 17:56/M
40 Shalia Nycz 57 289 55:53.3 18:02/M
41 Dolores Sankovich 51 290 55:55.5 18:02/M
42 Mary Lou Sankovich 52 293 55:57.6 18:03/M
43 Karen Henning 51 295 55:58.6 18:03/M
44 SUSAN BLECHER 59 296 55:59.6 18:04/M
45 ROCHELLE MILLER 54 297 56:00.7 18:04/M
46 JAN BERKOWITZ 53 298 56:01.7 18:04/M
47 Paula Clark 59 299 56:06.3 18:06/M
48 Patricia Cadle 59 301 56:08.0 18:06/M
49 Donna Kittle 58 304 56:25.0 18:12/M
50 JUDY ROUNSLEY 52 318 57:10.3 18:26/M
51 Anne Varley 54 319 57:11.4 18:27/M
52 Barbara Messner 58 327 57:40.7 18:36/M
53 ROSA RAMSEY 55 330 58:01.7 18:43/M
54 Mia Davis 56 333 58:16.3 18:48/M
55 Beverly Kook 50 335 58:59.4 19:02/M
56 Mary Bolchalk 52 337 59:30.4 19:12/M
57 Lynn Peteritis 54 344 59:48.8 19:17/M
58 CONNIE WARMOUTH 55 346 59:59.4 19:21/M
59 Sandy Callaway 59 355 1:00:29.0 19:31/M
60 Denise Miller 51 356 1:00:37.6 19:33/M
61 Terri Gernentz 53 359 1:00:49.2 19:37/M
62 JEAN CHAMBERS 53 360 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
63 Kimberly Rice 50 366 1:02:35.5 20:11/M
64 Ruby Parrish 51 367 1:02:36.9 20:12/M
65 Jan Denno 50 371 1:03:11.6 20:23/M
Female 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOANNE BELLITTO 63 96 30:01.7 9:41/M
2 Ruth Candio 64 108 30:58.4 9:59/M
3 Karyn McBride 63 118 32:03.4 10:20/M
4 Virginia Banks 62 139 35:12.0 11:21/M
5 Debbie Yeager 60 158 38:14.1 12:20/M
6 Janet Boutwell 66 160 38:30.3 12:25/M
7 SARA BOWSER 61 206 46:00.5 14:50/M
8 Maureen Garito 63 219 47:37.0 15:22/M
9 Anna Marie Pinti 63 240 50:15.3 16:13/M
10 JEAN MITCHELL 60 252 50:53.1 16:25/M
11 Linda Schmitt 60 255 50:58.9 16:26/M
12 Flora Joseph 67 265 52:59.3 17:05/M
13 Susan Pappada 61 269 53:36.3 17:17/M
14 Brenda Goswick 63 300 56:07.2 18:06/M
15 Sue Darney 64 331 58:08.5 18:45/M
16 Jean Ruggieri 79 347 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
17 Jo Pardee 84 348 1:00:02.2 19:22/M
18 CAROL FAMBRO 66 352 1:00:14.8 19:26/M
19 Mary Wright 79 354 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
20 Betty Boruch 60 357 1:00:46.4 19:36/M
21 Ruth (Amy) Bower 67 358 1:00:48.2 19:37/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 GREG MICKEL 35 1 16:27.5 5:18/M
2 John Schmalzried 21 2 18:46.7 6:03/M
3 MARLON HOWARD 39 3 18:57.0 6:07/M
Unknown Age Grouping
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bandit Number 9001 266 53:10.1 17:09/M
2 Bandit Number 9002 267 53:25.0 17:14/M
3 Bandit Number 9003 281 55:05.2 17:46/M
4 Bandit Number 9004 294 55:58.0 18:03/M
5 Bandit Number 9005 308 56:31.9 18:14/M
6 Bandit Number 9006 325 57:37.9 18:35/M
7 Bandit Number 9007 326 57:38.8 18:35/M
8 Bandit Number 9009 332 58:09.1 18:45/M
9 Bandit Number 9010 338 59:33.1 19:13/M
10 Bandit Number 9011 369 1:02:39.7 20:13/M
11 Bandit Number 9012 370 1:02:56.5 20:18/M
Male 1 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 FRANCIS RYDOROWICZ 18 5 20:05.2 6:29/M
2 CHAD CORDNER 12 121 32:29.3 10:29/M
3 SPENCER LOGAN 9 125 32:44.2 10:34/M
4 CAMERON WALDEN 9 126 32:54.5 10:37/M
5 Christopher Yeager 13 147 36:00.9 11:37/M
6 JESSE HARDIN 16 215 47:11.2 15:13/M
7 SHAHEED DAVIS 16 216 47:12.5 15:14/M
8 RASHID GASTON 16 217 47:23.5 15:17/M
9 ERVIN ORLANDO 16 218 47:24.7 15:17/M
10 JOSTUS PARKER 17 226 48:35.9 15:40/M
11 CRAIG MCFERRIN II 17 227 48:39.5 15:42/M
12 QUENTEN JACKSON 17 228 48:39.9 15:42/M
13 RAJAN TENEJA 11 234 49:28.1 15:57/M
14 TERRELL BRUNER 16 241 50:15.9 16:13/M
15 MIKAUAN DORSEY 15 242 50:17.2 16:13/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHRIS HODGE 27 7 20:49.6 6:43/M
2 Keith Ferry 29 9 21:26.9 6:55/M
3 LARRY WOLF 23 22 23:01.6 7:25/M
4 Nicholas Oles 23 24 23:11.2 7:29/M
5 Colin Roach 25 68 27:50.1 8:59/M
6 Rich Eaton 29 80 28:32.9 9:12/M
7 David Patrick 22 88 28:58.7 9:21/M
8 Adam Peteritis 22 165 39:04.9 12:36/M
9 BRANDON TUTOKI 24 237 49:47.6 16:04/M
10 KYLE GRIFFIN 23 260 52:33.8 16:57/M
11 Christopher Campbell 24 263 52:53.0 17:04/M
12 Robert Burgess 26 306 56:29.0 18:13/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DONALD PEACE 39 4 19:36.6 6:19/M
2 George Aucreman 39 13 22:36.9 7:17/M
3 Josh Whitmore 33 25 23:14.7 7:30/M
4 JASON RUDDY 35 27 23:22.1 7:32/M
5 JASON ROSE 36 35 24:36.6 7:56/M
6 Craig Snider 36 37 24:45.3 7:59/M
7 DAVE DEEKR 38 40 24:49.5 8:00/M
8 Chad Cowger 35 42 25:06.8 8:06/M
9 Philip Fiest 33 43 25:17.0 8:09/M
10 Jeremy Bryner 35 45 25:24.4 8:12/M
11 Bobby Ross 33 54 26:32.7 8:34/M
12 Jeff Sampson 39 55 26:42.3 8:37/M
13 MATTHEW M THOMAS 31 56 26:52.2 8:40/M
14 Justin Davis 30 61 27:27.6 8:51/M
15 Bala Cherukuri 30 106 30:37.9 9:53/M
16 MIKE LATESSA 31 107 30:43.5 9:55/M
17 MICHAEL BAYUS 39 130 34:09.4 11:01/M
18 Ted Gaydosh 37 133 34:31.0 11:08/M
19 Matthew McCumbers 30 138 35:05.6 11:19/M
20 Jeff Jornigan 37 140 35:20.5 11:24/M
21 Walter Robinson 36 141 35:51.6 11:34/M
22 Todd Waldron 36 143 35:54.6 11:35/M
23 DANTE CAPERS 32 178 40:43.3 13:08/M
24 John Williamson 39 197 44:57.8 14:30/M
25 Harley Lightfoot 32 220 47:50.1 15:26/M
26 Richard Gardner 35 305 56:28.0 18:13/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ROBERT YOUNGER 45 6 20:09.9 6:30/M
2 Craig Strickland 45 16 22:50.1 7:22/M
3 Peter Sarkos 41 34 24:25.6 7:53/M
4 RON BROWN N. Huntingdon PA 43 36 24:41.2 7:58/M
5 Paul Vanatsky 46 57 27:01.1 8:43/M
6 BILL SHACKELFORD 48 60 27:26.4 8:51/M
7 Darren Simmons 45 76 28:09.6 9:05/M
8 Kevin Baritell 41 94 29:56.7 9:39/M
9 BRYAN CORDNER 43 135 34:44.0 11:12/M
10 JOHN BAUGHMAN 45 194 44:21.6 14:18/M
11 BUTCH BRYANT 45 230 49:11.1 15:52/M
12 STEVE ARNOLD 46 310 56:39.8 18:16/M
13 Jeff Woolensack 43 312 56:50.0 18:20/M
14 GREGORY JACKSON SR 44 328 57:41.3 18:36/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Burbick 53 11 21:47.9 7:02/M
2 SCOTT AGNEW 53 12 22:07.4 7:08/M
3 MICHAEL MARCO 55 14 22:42.8 7:19/M
4 Bob George 53 20 22:56.0 7:24/M
5 Jay Whitmore 56 30 23:42.5 7:39/M
6 Douglas Brown 52 31 23:43.8 7:39/M
7 JACK FILAK 51 32 23:49.0 7:41/M
8 JEFF ROACH 52 41 24:51.9 8:01/M
9 BRIAN KOLLAT 54 44 25:23.1 8:11/M
10 Thomas Jones 55 59 27:21.4 8:49/M
11 MICHEAL CARNEY 54 93 29:40.2 9:34/M
12 Michael Lowry 52 98 30:07.1 9:43/M
13 JIM JASTATT 50 103 30:32.2 9:51/M
14 Mark Stempak 56 174 40:00.1 12:54/M
15 William Andamasaris 55 275 54:23.8 17:33/M
16 John Gates 53 287 55:36.2 17:56/M
17 Matt Pochedly 57 311 56:46.0 18:19/M
18 FRANKY PARKER 55 329 57:47.9 18:38/M
19 Mark Peteritis 54 343 59:47.6 19:17/M
20 Phil Stamolis 59 353 1:00:23.8 19:29/M
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DENNIS PARKS 60 10 21:33.7 6:57/M
2 LARRY KOVAL 62 23 23:02.6 7:26/M
3 Larry Prox 63 186 41:31.9 13:24/M
4 Gerald Seikel 70 198 45:12.0 14:35/M
5 JAMES WALKER 60 210 46:54.7 15:08/M
6 Jerry Ruggieri 80 345 59:58.6 19:21/M