PETERS TWP CHAMBER CHASE
combined overall
October 16, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bob Nedley Monessen PA 147 39 ***** M 35-39 17:35.4 5:40/M
2 Alexander Sherman Clairton PA 162 25 ***** M 25-29 17:43.0 5:43/M
3 Jeremy Kuharcik Canonsburg PA 166 33 ***** M 30-34 18:04.8 5:50/M
4 Jeffrey Dailey Pittsburgh PA 145 20 1 M 20-24 18:47.0 6:04/M
5 Mark Yost 172 26 1 M 25-29 18:47.3 6:04/M
6 LEE STOUGH GLASSPORT PA 168 28 2 M 25-29 18:52.9 6:05/M
7 Ian Bath Moon PA 94 49 1 M 45-49 18:55.7 6:06/M
8 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 16 48 2 M 45-49 19:48.5 6:23/M
9 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 8 54 1 M 50-54 19:55.2 6:25/M
10 Scott A. Garet Washington PA 13 25 3 M 25-29 19:56.7 6:26/M
11 Ron Mauro Venetia PA 38 34 1 M 30-34 19:59.3 6:27/M
12 Brad Grantz Elizabeth PA 160 29 4 M 25-29 20:32.3 6:37/M
13 Elijah Ellerman Washinton PA 167 15 1 M 15-19 20:36.7 6:39/M
14 Stush, Jr. Sadowski Lawrence PA 19 52 2 M 50-54 20:45.6 6:42/M
15 Philip Semplice Venetia PA 47 33 2 M 30-34 20:56.6 6:45/M
16 Matthew Stone Pittsburgh PA 37 13 1 M 1-14 21:02.8 6:47/M
17 Joseph Greenberg Venetia PA 123 43 1 M 40-44 21:23.5 6:54/M
18 David Fuchs Pittsburgh PA 59 34 3 M 30-34 21:38.9 6:59/M
19 Sheridan McWreath Washinton PA 144 37 1 M 35-39 21:42.9 7:00/M
20 Chloe Grzyb McMurray PA 85 11 ***** F 1-14 21:45.1 7:01/M
21 Joshua Forrest Pittsburgh PA 79 54 3 M 50-54 21:49.4 7:02/M
22 Roger Peelor Northport AL 146 50 4 M 50-54 22:07.8 7:08/M
23 Adam Parker Finleyville PA 41 43 2 M 40-44 22:08.9 7:08/M
24 Patrick Sentner Venetia PA 74 42 3 M 40-44 22:38.4 7:18/M
25 Frank Jones Claysville PA 15 25 5 M 25-29 22:39.2 7:18/M
26 kerry Boehner Bethel Park PA 125 39 ***** F 35-39 22:40.3 7:19/M
27 Andrew Parker Finleyville PA 40 13 2 M 1-14 22:43.4 7:20/M
28 Roger, Jr. Antkowiak Oakdale PA 22 18 2 M 15-19 22:45.9 7:20/M
29 Michael Smith 176 15 3 M 15-19 22:53.9 7:23/M
30 Chris Buckley Monongahela PA 149 49 3 M 45-49 23:11.6 7:29/M
31 Matthew Brott Venetia PA 56 44 4 M 40-44 23:16.1 7:30/M
32 Lisa Dollard McMurray PA 81 42 ***** F 40-44 23:17.5 7:31/M
33 Terrence Sweeney McMurray PA 76 50 5 M 50-54 23:23.9 7:33/M
34 Christopher Preffer Pittsburgh PA 3 28 6 M 25-29 23:27.9 7:34/M
35 Eric Perrell Washinton PA 170 49 4 M 45-49 23:33.2 7:36/M
36 Nathan Makowski Bethel Park PA 65 11 3 M 1-14 23:35.5 7:36/M
37 Sarah Wernert Eighty Four PA 148 30 1 F 30-34 23:38.1 7:37/M
38 Ronald Stone Pittsburgh PA 36 44 5 M 40-44 23:47.8 7:40/M
39 Bill Schratz Canonsburg PA 44 43 6 M 40-44 23:48.2 7:41/M
40 Arthur W. Torok Duquesne PA 18 60 1 M 60-69 23:51.8 7:42/M
41 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 66 51 6 M 50-54 24:08.1 7:47/M
42 Billy Boehner Bethel Park PA 126 13 4 M 1-14 24:22.2 7:52/M
43 Claire Makowski Bethel Park PA 64 12 1 F 1-14 24:23.2 7:52/M
44 Bill Boehner Bethel Park PA 124 40 7 M 40-44 24:28.2 7:54/M
45 Tim Murphy PITTSBURGH PA 151 58 1 M 55-59 24:36.0 7:56/M
46 Austin Smith 175 13 5 M 1-14 25:26.3 8:12/M
47 Anita Minahan Carnegie PA 169 46 1 F 45-49 25:30.4 8:14/M
48 Madison Schratz Canonsburg PA 43 13 2 F 1-14 25:33.5 8:15/M
49 Ellen Franty McMurray PA 67 45 2 F 45-49 25:56.5 8:22/M
50 Rachael McMillen Waynesburg PA 154 34 2 F 30-34 25:57.9 8:22/M
51 Valerie Beeler Upper St. Clair PA 78 43 1 F 40-44 26:09.2 8:26/M
52 Molly Boehner Bethel Park PA 127 11 3 F 1-14 26:11.9 8:27/M
53 Jack McMillen Crucible PA 155 61 2 M 60-69 26:13.2 8:27/M
54 Jessica Tanner Canonsburg PA 130 29 1 F 25-29 26:14.5 8:28/M
55 Julie Accamando McMurray PA 68 31 3 F 30-34 26:18.4 8:29/M
56 Kristen Drakeley Lawrence PA 28 28 2 F 25-29 26:27.3 8:32/M
57 Evan Lantry McMurray PA 77 13 6 M 1-14 26:33.3 8:34/M
58 Sharon Heskett Venetia PA 29 52 1 F 50-54 26:49.3 8:39/M
59 Jeri Moore Washington PA 31 24 1 F 20-24 26:50.0 8:39/M
60 Roger, Sr. Antkowiak Oakdale PA 21 46 5 M 45-49 27:22.6 8:50/M
61 Donna Patrina Washington PA 143 54 2 F 50-54 27:27.8 8:51/M
62 Gerard Bertrand Venetia PA 165 61 3 M 60-69 27:41.5 8:56/M
63 Erin Wolling Bethel Park PA 156 34 4 F 30-34 27:47.5 8:58/M
64 Joseph Grzyb McMurray PA 86 10 7 M 1-14 27:50.9 8:59/M
65 Jennifer Grzyb McMurray PA 87 42 2 F 40-44 27:52.8 8:59/M
66 Terry Pichard California PA 80 60 4 M 60-69 27:58.5 9:01/M
67 Kate Bunton McMurray PA 89 37 1 F 35-39 28:01.1 9:02/M
68 Carrie Perrell Washinton PA 171 47 3 F 45-49 28:20.7 9:08/M
69 Kali Wesolowski Canonsburg PA 150 13 4 F 1-14 28:30.6 9:12/M
70 JP Sentner Venetia PA 75 11 8 M 1-14 28:36.4 9:14/M
71 Michael Kohler Bridgeville PA 51 51 7 M 50-54 28:41.2 9:15/M
72 John Jr. Bewick Venetia PA 46 79 1 M 70-99 28:41.4 9:15/M
73 Tasha Webb Canonsburg PA 152 52 3 F 50-54 28:45.7 9:16/M
74 Michael DiMatteo Venetia PA 72 41 8 M 40-44 28:46.4 9:17/M
75 Rebecca Brott Venetia PA 57 14 5 F 1-14 28:52.0 9:19/M
76 Jason Pastorius McDonald PA 60 24 2 M 20-24 28:56.0 9:20/M
77 Joby Dulavitch 173 13 9 M 1-14 29:20.3 9:28/M
78 Chase Fazio McMURRY PA 158 14 10 M 1-14 29:21.2 9:28/M
79 Mollie Breier McMURRAY PA 129 42 3 F 40-44 29:25.9 9:29/M
80 Tommy Boehner Bethel Park PA 128 6 11 M 1-14 29:38.5 9:34/M
81 Sonia Bertrand Venetia PA 164 53 4 F 50-54 29:46.0 9:36/M
82 Douglas Wilkinson Venetia PA 141 41 9 M 40-44 29:49.5 9:37/M
83 Sean Adams Eighty Four PA 35 44 10 M 40-44 29:55.0 9:39/M
84 David DiCarlo Canonsburg PA 14 44 11 M 40-44 30:07.3 9:43/M
85 Giavanna DiMatteo Venetia PA 73 11 6 F 1-14 30:12.9 9:45/M
86 Theresa Webb Canonsburg PA 153 11 7 F 1-14 30:13.6 9:45/M
87 Vince Cassano Venetia PA 54 44 12 M 40-44 30:17.3 9:46/M
88 Kathryn Ramsey Bethel Park PA 26 31 5 F 30-34 30:18.0 9:46/M
89 Barbara Bertrand 163 26 3 F 25-29 30:24.1 9:48/M
90 Kristy McCleary Presto PA 84 25 4 F 25-29 30:28.9 9:50/M
91 John Lepovich Washington PA 83 29 7 M 25-29 30:30.2 9:50/M
92 Robert Dell McDonald PA 32 65 5 M 60-69 30:31.9 9:51/M
93 Jim Hough Venetia PA 131 51 8 M 50-54 30:51.1 9:57/M
94 Kim Zachary McMurray PA 17 48 4 F 45-49 30:57.5 9:59/M
95 Grant Anderson Pittsburgh PA 140 69 6 M 60-69 31:24.8 10:08/M
96 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 58 56 1 F 55-59 31:27.9 10:09/M
97 Rick Come Venetia PA 30 48 6 M 45-49 31:31.9 10:10/M
98 Laura Lilley Pittsburgh PA 27 43 4 F 40-44 31:41.8 10:13/M
99 Jim Pini Venetia PA 42 60 7 M 60-69 31:55.2 10:18/M
100 Genevieve Miller Washington PA 69 12 8 F 1-14 32:00.5 10:19/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Edward Makowski Bethel Park PA 63 42 13 M 40-44 32:22.7 10:26/M
102 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 33 65 1 F 60-69 32:37.2 10:31/M
103 Emily Kasprzyk Pittsburgh PA 62 28 5 F 25-29 32:55.0 10:37/M
104 Susan Mosychuk Pittsburgh PA 161 42 5 F 40-44 32:56.2 10:37/M
105 Jennifer O'Roark Canonsburg PA 9 34 6 F 30-34 33:01.0 10:39/M
106 Trina Preffer Pittsburgh PA 122 28 6 F 25-29 33:06.7 10:41/M
107 Jerry Roach Bentleyville PA 137 63 8 M 60-69 33:30.4 10:48/M
108 Caylin Roach McMURRY PA 138 23 2 F 20-24 33:31.3 10:49/M
109 Linda Adams Eighty Four PA 34 73 1 F 70-99 33:38.4 10:51/M
110 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 52 57 2 F 55-59 33:44.7 10:53/M
111 Erica Chauvet Canonsburg PA 6 31 ***** F 30-39 33:47.2 10:54/M
112 Austin Ellerman Washington PA 71 12 12 M 1-14 34:25.2 11:06/M
113 Richard Fox North Clairton PA 82 30 4 M 30-34 34:27.5 11:07/M
114 Erin Holland Pittsburgh PA 88 29 7 F 25-29 34:27.9 11:07/M
115 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 99 60 ***** M 60-69 34:33.8 11:09/M
116 Scott Harrington Washington PA 114 48 ***** M 40-49 34:52.0 11:15/M
117 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 105 59 ***** M 50-59 34:54.0 11:15/M
118 Stephanie Robison Venetia PA 39 29 8 F 25-29 36:44.3 11:51/M
119 Ellen Hough Venetia PA 132 49 5 F 45-49 37:33.4 12:07/M
120 Lily O'Roark Canonsburg PA 11 9 9 F 1-14 40:11.3 12:58/M
121 Jason O'Roark Canonsburg PA 10 34 5 M 30-34 40:12.2 12:58/M
122 Karen Beatty Venetia PA 55 57 3 F 55-59 40:18.8 13:00/M
123 Max Miller Washington PA 70 10 13 M 1-14 40:18.9 13:00/M
124 Tracy Goldbarn 136 42 6 F 40-44 41:18.0 13:19/M
125 Tonna Dulavitch 174 42 7 F 40-44 41:18.6 13:19/M
126 Donna Harrington Washington PA 115 37 ***** F 30-39 41:27.7 13:22/M
127 Heidi Neville McMurray PA 110 52 ***** F 50-59 41:40.7 13:26/M
128 Mike Neville McMurray PA 111 51 1 M 50-59 41:42.6 13:27/M
129 Michele Fryer Venetia PA 104 59 1 F 50-59 42:59.0 13:52/M
130 Marjorie Harrington Washington PA 116 68 1 F 60-69 44:54.7 14:29/M
131 Kristine Cassano Venetia PA 106 44 1 F 40-49 46:03.7 14:51/M
132 Thomas Harrington Washington PA 117 72 1 M 70-99 46:04.5 14:52/M
133 Rachel Brott Venetia PA 107 12 1 F 1-19 46:15.9 14:55/M
134 Julie Brott Venetia PA 108 44 2 F 40-49 46:16.4 14:55/M
135 Julie Pastorius South Park PA 100 46 3 F 40-49 46:22.7 14:57/M
136 Benita Pichard California PA 119 59 2 F 50-59 47:27.4 15:18/M
137 Nola Yeager McMURRY PA 133 69 2 F 60-69 47:58.1 15:28/M
138 Athena Ambrogi McMURRY PA 134 10 2 F 1-19 47:58.6 15:28/M
139 Andrew Harrington Prosperity PA 118 21 1 M 20-29 48:01.1 15:29/M
140 John F. Olshefski Canonsburg PA 97 69 1 M 60-69 48:04.4 15:30/M
141 DOUG DUDA WEST HOMESTEAD PA 159 38 1 M 30-39 48:47.3 15:44/M
142 Lydia Sweeney McMurray PA 121 45 4 F 40-49 49:39.2 16:01/M
143 Chris Robison McMurray PA 102 55 3 F 50-59 49:41.2 16:02/M
144 Jim Robison McMurray PA 103 53 2 M 50-59 49:42.0 16:02/M
145 Gary Crossan McMURRY PA 135 67 2 M 60-69 49:44.6 16:03/M
146 Maddox Bowen Venetia PA 50 6 14 M 1-14 52:10.8 16:50/M
147 Avary Bowen Venetia PA 61 5 10 F 1-14 52:13.1 16:51/M
148 Sean Bowen Venetia PA 49 36 2 M 35-39 52:14.1 16:51/M
149 Lisa Bowen Venetia PA 48 34 7 F 30-34 52:21.0 16:53/M
150 BARRIE BAKER Washinton PA 142 63 3 M 60-69 52:35.3 16:58/M
151 Christy Zilliot Pittsburgh PA 157 33 1 F 30-39 54:41.1 17:38/M
152 Elmer Gasper Carnegie PA 101 78 2 M 70-99 58:09.6 18:45/M
153 Toni Farah 139 78 2 F 70-99 1:03:25.8 20:27/M